Resultat – Motions-OL Garnisonen

2019-09-18
Bana A Lätt Kort
(10 / 10)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Liv Sigesgård
Hässleholms OK
24:56
02:29
2:10 (2:10)
2:18 (4:28)
3:11 (7:39)
4:32 (12:11)
5:05 (17:16)
2:38 (19:54)
1:49 (21:43)
3:13 (24:56)
2.
Vilgot Sigesgård
Hässleholms OK
32:49
+7:53
06:11
3:05 (3:05)
1:49 (4:54)
7:56 (12:50)
6:59 (19:49)
3:20 (23:09)
4:06 (27:15)
1:47 (29:02)
3:47 (32:49)
3.
Emilia Johannesson
Hässleholms OK
34:48
+9:52
04:08
2:33 (2:33)
2:49 (5:22)
5:53 (11:15)
6:15 (17:30)
4:15 (21:45)
5:16 (27:01)
3:30 (30:31)
4:17 (34:48)
4.
Clara Svensson
Hässleholms OK
34:50
+9:54
04:56
3:32 (3:32)
3:24 (6:56)
4:07 (11:03)
6:07 (17:10)
4:07 (21:17)
4:49 (26:06)
3:15 (29:21)
5:29 (34:50)
5.
Herman Kristell
Hässleholms OK
41:28
+16:32
04:35
5:43 (5:43)
3:35 (9:18)
5:02 (14:20)
7:55 (22:15)
5:20 (27:35)
4:45 (32:20)
4:02 (36:22)
5:06 (41:28)
6.
Jessica Kristell
Hässleholms OK
41:35
+16:39
04:40
5:48 (5:48)
3:35 (9:23)
5:01 (14:24)
7:59 (22:23)
5:19 (27:42)
4:45 (32:27)
4:10 (36:37)
4:58 (41:35)
7.
Nellie Lindberg
Hässleholms OK
43:52
+18:56
14:16
2:40 (2:40)
4:16 (6:56)
17:16 (24:12)
6:01 (30:13)
4:16 (34:29)
3:55 (38:24)
2:24 (40:48)
3:04 (43:52)
8.
Sally Andersson
Hässleholms OK
49:37
+24:41
12:19
3:48 (3:48)
7:08 (10:56)
9:47 (20:43)
11:21 (32:04)
7:22 (39:26)
4:30 (43:56)
2:37 (46:33)
3:04 (49:37)
9.
Henrik Andersson
Hässleholms OK
49:41
+24:45
12:03
3:55 (3:55)
7:05 (11:00)
9:36 (20:36)
11:33 (32:09)
7:18 (39:27)
4:32 (43:59)
2:37 (46:36)
3:05 (49:41)
10.
Olivia Fu
Hässleholms OK
1:05:23
+40:27
10:13
4:37 (4:37)
4:27 (9:04)
10:14 (19:18)
12:15 (31:33)
9:52 (41:25)
11:03 (52:28)
7:25 (59:53)
5:30 (1:05:23)
Bana B Lätt Lång
(4 / 4)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Caroline Sigesgård
Hässleholms OK
31:59
00:27
2:19 (2:19)
3:23 (5:42)
4:12 (9:54)
2:00 (11:54)
2:22 (14:16)
7:02 (21:18)
2:16 (23:34)
2:16 (25:50)
2:03 (27:53)
1:22 (29:15)
2:44 (31:59)
2.
Helena Schützdeller
Hässleholms OK
41:52
+9:53
07:12
1:52 (1:52)
3:20 (5:12)
8:52 (14:04)
2:00 (16:04)
2:46 (18:50)
10:45 (29:35)
3:02 (32:37)
2:33 (35:10)
2:20 (37:30)
1:26 (38:56)
2:56 (41:52)
3.
Klas Wiberg
Hässleholms OK
45:40
+13:41
05:25
2:51 (2:51)
3:52 (6:43)
5:00 (11:43)
2:36 (14:19)
3:10 (17:29)
13:00 (30:29)
2:53 (33:22)
4:35 (37:57)
2:37 (40:34)
1:37 (42:11)
3:29 (45:40)
4.
Eva Wiberg
Hässleholms OK
52:21
+20:22
02:27
3:21 (3:21)
4:28 (7:49)
7:08 (14:57)
3:07 (18:04)
3:50 (21:54)
13:03 (34:57)
4:06 (39:03)
3:19 (42:22)
3:16 (45:38)
2:19 (47:57)
4:24 (52:21)
Bana C Medel Kort
(9 / 9)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Nils Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
24:05
00:45
1:17 (1:17)
4:41 (5:58)
4:23 (10:21)
3:02 (13:23)
2:30 (15:53)
4:27 (20:20)
1:11 (21:31)
2:34 (24:05)
2.
Arvid Falkstrand
TIF
24:37
+0:32
01:42
1:45 (1:45)
3:26 (5:11)
4:06 (9:17)
3:51 (13:08)
2:38 (15:46)
4:34 (20:20)
1:47 (22:07)
2:30 (24:37)
3.
Linnea Rydlund
Hässleholms OK
30:42
+6:37
03:15
1:27 (1:27)
4:33 (6:00)
6:13 (12:13)
3:24 (15:37)
3:32 (19:09)
6:42 (25:51)
1:50 (27:41)
3:01 (30:42)
4.
Jakob Månsson
Hässleholms OK
35:28
+11:23
04:07
2:10 (2:10)
6:05 (8:15)
5:49 (14:04)
4:25 (18:29)
4:42 (23:11)
8:31 (31:42)
1:15 (32:57)
2:31 (35:28)
5.
Love Liljedahl
Hässleholms OK
36:16
+12:11
03:25
2:08 (2:08)
6:03 (8:11)
5:54 (14:05)
4:26 (18:31)
4:44 (23:15)
8:27 (31:42)
1:20 (33:02)
3:14 (36:16)
6.
Cecilia Svensson
Hässleholms OK
37:01
+12:56
05:35
1:45 (1:45)
5:32 (7:17)
9:31 (16:48)
4:31 (21:19)
5:25 (26:44)
5:50 (32:34)
1:41 (34:15)
2:46 (37:01)
7.
Anette Nilsson
TIF
41:49
+17:44
09:49
1:45 (1:45)
5:08 (6:53)
5:32 (12:25)
7:44 (20:09)
5:02 (25:11)
5:54 (31:05)
6:46 (37:51)
3:58 (41:49)
8.
Britt Åkesson
Hässleholms OK
1:14:44
+50:39
12:56
7:08 (7:08)
11:54 (19:02)
11:37 (30:39)
8:22 (39:01)
15:29 (54:30)
11:17 (1:05:47)
2:27 (1:08:14)
6:30 (1:14:44)
Ville Lindberg
Hässleholms OK
Felst.
9:16 (9:16)
9:56 (19:12)
22:15 (41:27)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (51:43)
3:27 (55:10)
Bana D Medel Lång
(11 / 11)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Ivar Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
31:00
00:21
1:10 (1:10)
3:16 (4:26)
3:06 (7:32)
1:37 (9:09)
2:28 (11:37)
6:37 (18:14)
2:36 (20:50)
2:34 (23:24)
4:03 (27:27)
1:11 (28:38)
2:22 (31:00)
2.
Edwin Falkstrand
TIF
33:36
+2:36
02:21
1:08 (1:08)
3:37 (4:45)
3:07 (7:52)
3:20 (11:12)
2:25 (13:37)
7:50 (21:27)
2:39 (24:06)
2:27 (26:33)
3:23 (29:56)
1:14 (31:10)
2:26 (33:36)
3.
Elias Nilsson
Hässleholms OK
34:27
+3:27
01:52
1:10 (1:10)
3:42 (4:52)
3:08 (8:00)
3:37 (11:37)
2:34 (14:11)
7:13 (21:24)
2:39 (24:03)
2:37 (26:40)
4:15 (30:55)
1:05 (32:00)
2:27 (34:27)
4.
Thomas Falkstrand
Hässleholms OK
34:47
+3:47
03:33
1:05 (1:05)
3:20 (4:25)
3:07 (7:32)
1:57 (9:29)
3:25 (12:54)
9:33 (22:27)
2:24 (24:51)
2:20 (27:11)
4:18 (31:29)
1:07 (32:36)
2:11 (34:47)
5.
Carina Rydlund
Hässleholms OK
40:24
+9:24
04:34
1:23 (1:23)
3:52 (5:15)
3:22 (8:37)
1:45 (10:22)
4:11 (14:33)
9:00 (23:33)
5:41 (29:14)
3:04 (32:18)
4:32 (36:50)
1:14 (38:04)
2:20 (40:24)
6.
Nellie Rydlund
Hässleholms OK
41:15
+10:15
01:27
1:31 (1:31)
4:44 (6:15)
4:10 (10:25)
2:37 (13:02)
3:46 (16:48)
8:58 (25:46)
3:14 (29:00)
3:15 (32:15)
5:01 (37:16)
1:16 (38:32)
2:43 (41:15)
7.
Stefan Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
42:55
+11:55
08:09
1:09 (1:09)
3:39 (4:48)
3:39 (8:27)
1:41 (10:08)
2:51 (12:59)
15:49 (28:48)
2:52 (31:40)
2:21 (34:01)
5:02 (39:03)
1:09 (40:12)
2:43 (42:55)
8.
Helena Kristiansson
Hässleholms OK
43:31
+12:31
03:21
1:23 (1:23)
5:09 (6:32)
3:59 (10:31)
3:23 (13:54)
4:05 (17:59)
8:55 (26:54)
3:28 (30:22)
3:23 (33:45)
4:55 (38:40)
2:02 (40:42)
2:49 (43:31)
9.
Ewa Persson
TIF
49:13
+18:13
06:45
1:52 (1:52)
4:34 (6:26)
3:46 (10:12)
2:04 (12:16)
2:55 (15:11)
10:49 (26:00)
3:38 (29:38)
3:20 (32:58)
7:13 (40:11)
1:38 (41:49)
7:24 (49:13)
10.
Ville Ekstrand
Hässleholms OK
57:54
+26:54
11:43
1:19 (1:19)
6:03 (7:22)
4:32 (11:54)
2:55 (14:49)
4:32 (19:21)
16:00 (35:21)
9:10 (44:31)
4:34 (49:05)
5:08 (54:13)
1:19 (55:32)
2:22 (57:54)
11.
Robin Wiberg
Hässleholms OK
58:24
+27:24
11:01
1:18 (1:18)
6:07 (7:25)
4:30 (11:55)
2:57 (14:52)
4:25 (19:17)
16:05 (35:22)
9:02 (44:24)
4:42 (49:06)
5:16 (54:22)
1:20 (55:42)
2:42 (58:24)

Skapad av MeOS: 2019-09-18 20:29:41