Fyrklubbs 2010sö 2010-08-29 13:53
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Namn                          År    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



AHL  (26)      8810 m                      

     1 Erik Modig                    83        OK Pan-Kristianstad             51:05 
     2 Henrik Modig                  74        OK Pan-Kristianstad             55:52 
     3 Tomas Westlund                66        OK Pan-Kristianstad             56:30 
     4 Magnus Larsson                67        FK Göingarna                    57:41 
     5 Simon Svensson                83        OK Pan-Kristianstad             59:03 
     6 Rasmus Grönlund               78        Lunds OK                        59:11 
     7 Anders Hultgren               80        OK Pan-Kristianstad             59:50 
     8 Michal Besta                  76        FK Göingarna                  1:00:16 
     9 Andreas Ferm                  78        FK Göingarna                  1:00:17 
    10 Andreas Eriksson              79        Lunds OK                      1:01:04 
    11 Harri Karlsson                80        OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:01:05 
    12 Anders Selin                  70        FK Göingarna                  1:01:10 
    12 Göran Sundblom                81        Lunds OK                      1:01:10 
    14 Mats Nilsson                  64        Helsingborgs SOK              1:02:18 
    15 Peter Hedberg                 62        Lunds OK                      1:03:37 
    16 Magnus Granqvist              72        FK Göingarna                  1:04:21 
    17 Patrik Johansson              82        Helsingborgs SOK              1:04:30 
    18 Fabian Ljungquist             70        Lunds OK                      1:06:30 
    19 Björn Hellrup                 88        Helsingborgs SOK              1:09:29 
    20 Marcus Bill                   80        OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:12:01 
    21 Anton Marmelid                89        Helsingborgs SOK              1:14:37 
    22 Felix Alnervik                81        Helsingborgs SOK              1:17:11 
    23 Henrik Eklund                 79        Lunds OK                      1:18:51 
    24 Jens Sörvik                   71        Lunds OK                      1:25:44 
    25 Per Rudqvist                  66        Helsingborgs SOK              1:26:45 
    26 Jörgen Göransson              62        FK Göingarna                  1:34:32 



AHM  (48)      6210 m                      

     1 Jonathan Gunnarsson           82        OK Pan-Kristianstad             41:38 
     2 Peder Kock                    81        OK Pan-Kristianstad             42:30 
     3 Robert Wetterlöf              91        OK Pan-Kristianstad             43:20 
     4 Daniel Liljedahl              83        OK Pan-Kristianstad             44:14 
     5 Henrik Larsson                64        FK Göingarna                    44:44 
     6 Jesper Håkansson              76        FK Göingarna                    45:03 
     7 Niklas Jönsson                70        Lunds OK                        45:14 
     8 Richard Eng                   75        OK Pan-Kristianstad             45:20 
     9 Håkan Axelsson                67        FK Göingarna                    46:36 
    10 Olof Ottosson                 80        OK Pan-Kristianstad             48:03 
    11 Jakub Hodbod                            Lunds OK                        48:38 
    12 Thomas Najvik                 68        OK Pan-Kristianstad             48:56 
    13 Samuel Tranemyr               73        Lunds OK                        49:06 
    14 Lennart Carlsen               64        Helsingborgs SOK                49:22 
    15 Andreas Westlund              92        OK Pan-Kristianstad             50:12 
    16 Bo Söderqvist                 65        Lunds OK                        51:13 
    17 Jonas Bengtsson               79        FK Göingarna                    51:24 
    17 Magnus Johannesson            69        Helsingborgs SOK                51:24 
    19 Malte Lennerstedt             70        Lunds OK                        51:32 
    20 Niclas Eckhoff                90        Helsingborgs SOK                52:37 
    21 Fredrik Hjort                 56        Helsingborgs SOK                54:46 
    22 Martin Wendt                  86        Lunds OK                        54:50 
    23 Mats Ranbro                   70        Helsingborgs SOK                54:53 
    24 Lucas Wändel                  93        Lunds OK                        55:12 
    25 Henrik Johansson              76        OK Pan-Kristianstad             55:46 
    26 Magnus Oscarsson              66        FK Göingarna                    55:56 
    27 Jalle Josefsson               68        Lunds OK                        57:16 
    28 Carl Swedenborg               93        Lunds OK                        58:13 
    29 Anders Frick                            FK Göingarna                  1:04:04 
    30 Björn Linse                   91        Lunds OK                      1:06:20 
    31 Christer Nilsson              63        Lunds OK                      1:10:07 
    32 Kirirl Nikolov                          Lunds OK                      1:12:54 
    33 Leif Linse                    86        Lunds OK                      1:13:19 
    34 Gert Pettersson               61        Lunds OK                      1:13:27 
    35 Dan Nilsson                   67        FK Göingarna                  1:14:40 
    36 Peter Nilsson                 76        Lunds OK                      1:14:44 
    37 Mats Berggren                 69        Lunds OK                      1:14:50 
    38 Kim Lindborg                  79        Helsingborgs SOK              1:16:09 
    39 Anders Heyden                 65        Lunds OK                      1:16:19 
    40 Nils Pistora                  69        Lunds OK                      1:18:07 
    41 Anders Johansson              60        Lunds OK                      1:18:36 
    42 Anders Ericsson               67        Lunds OK                      1:19:48 
    43 Carl Ohrlander                90        OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:19:58 
    44 Mats Hildingsson              63        Lunds OK                      1:24:26 
    45 Gunnar Magnusson              48        Lunds OK                      1:27:34 

       Lars Harrie                   68        Lunds OK                     Ej godk. 
       Svante Lennerstedt            66        Lunds OK                     ej start 
       Henrik Håkansson              77        Lunds OK                     ej start 



AHK  (77)      3820 m                      

     1 Mats Persson                  65        OK Pan-Kristianstad             25:24 
     2 Per-Åke Nilsson               65        FK Göingarna                    26:57 
     3 Bengt Larsson                 56        FK Göingarna                    27:04 
     4 Stefan Kallur                 64        OK Pan-Kristianstad             27:32 
     5 Anders Irbäck                 60        Lunds OK                        28:16 
     6 Per-Erik Bengtsson            59        Lunds OK                        28:47 
     7 Gert Nielsen                  57        Lunds OK                        29:06 
     8 Håkan Larsson                 62        FK Göingarna                    30:51 
     9 Jaroslav Kacmarcik            54        OK Pan-Kristianstad             31:07 
    10 Lars Säfström                 65        OK Pan-Kristianstad             31:36 
    11 Thomas Nilsson                55        FK Göingarna                    31:38 
    12 Mats Bredfelt                 63        Lunds OK                        31:41 
    13 Bo Anders Nilsson             50        Lunds OK                        33:29 
    14 Per Svenningsson              58        Lunds OK                        33:50 
    15 Carl Rämmal                   96        Lunds OK                        34:32 
    16 Jonas Åhlin                   63        Helsingborgs SOK                34:48 
    17 Mikael Svensson               57        OK Pan-Kristianstad             35:07 
    18 Roy Owesson                   46        Helsingborgs SOK                35:17 
    19 Karl-Gunnar Olsson            55        Lunds OK                        35:19 
    20 Kjell-Erik Ståhl              46        OK Pan-Kristianstad             35:21 
    21 Olof Ståhl                    51        Lunds OK                        35:42 
    22 Mattis Ernstsson              95        FK Göingarna                    35:48 
    23 Jan Olof Ferm                 52        FK Göingarna                    35:56 
    24 Melker Larsson                98        FK Göingarna                    36:25 
    24 Ulf Minör                     62        Lunds OK                        36:25 
    26 Per Forsberg                  62        OK Pan-Kristianstad             36:38 
    27 Fritjof Axelsson              98        FK Göingarna                    38:19 
    28 Peo Bengtsson                 33        OK Pan-Kristianstad             38:32 
    29 Stig Johansson                49        Helsingborgs SOK                38:34 
    30 Sven-Eric Ericson             50        Helsingborgs SOK                39:25 
    31 Benkt Anderson                44        Lunds OK                        39:33 
    32 Lars Ohlsson                  63        FK Göingarna                    39:58 
    33 Torbjörn Lage                 51        Helsingborgs SOK                40:02 
    34 Sven Erik Frick               49        FK Göingarna                    40:48 
    35 Dennis Rudqvist               95        Helsingborgs SOK                40:54 
    36 Michael Andersson             64        Lunds OK                        41:15 
    37 Tor-Eve Bengtsson             47        Helsingborgs SOK                41:28 
    38 Peeter-Jaan Kask              44        Lunds OK                        41:45 
    39 Rickard Mattisson             64        FK Göingarna                    42:10 
    40 Raimo Salminen                41        OK Pan-Kristianstad             42:11 
    41 Rikard Swedenborg             61        Lunds OK                        42:12 
    42 Christer Jönsson              46        Lunds OK                        42:40 
    43 Ingemar Svensson              39        Lunds OK                        43:01 
    44 Alexander Björsvik            95        FK Göingarna                    44:21 
    45 Hampus Larsson                97        FK Göingarna                    45:43 
    46 Claes Linsefors               56        Lunds OK                        45:46 
    47 Magnus Wändel                 63        Lunds OK                        46:02 
    48 Gunnar Sandström              40        OK Pan-Kristianstad             46:15 
    49 Claes-Göran Green             46        Lunds OK                        46:26 
    50 Tom Lindberg                  43        Lunds OK                        47:12 
    51 Rickard Henriksson            59        Helsingborgs SOK                47:33 
    52 Peter Schulz                  56        Helsingborgs SOK                47:51 
    53 Jesper Ågren                  97        Lunds OK                        48:25 
    54 Bo Öhgren                     40        Helsingborgs SOK                48:47 
    55 Bertil Ottosson               42        FK Göingarna                    50:33 
    56 Nils-Åke Nilsson              40        FK Göingarna                    51:04 
    57 Roland Akselsson              40        Lunds OK                        52:16 
    58 Ola Nordtorp                  43        Helsingborgs SOK                52:25 
    59 Kjell Björup                  33        Lunds OK                        53:03 
    60 Rune Isaksson                 25        Helsingborgs SOK                53:10 
    61 Anton Larsson                 96        FK Göingarna                    54:07 
    62 Kyrre Thalberg                57        Lunds OK                        55:52 
    63 Olle Lindeberg                52        Lunds OK                        58:16 
    64 Dag Lewis-Jonsson             48        Helsingborgs SOK                59:01 
    65 Ingvar L                      33        Lunds OK                        59:05 
    66 Göran Svensson                41        Lunds OK                      1:00:29 
    67 Christer Ljungquist           43        Lunds OK                      1:02:14 
    68 Helge Helmersson              42        Lunds OK                      1:07:11 
    69 Stig Olsson                   40        Lunds OK                      1:07:32 
    70 Karl Gunnar Månsson           36        FK Göingarna                  1:36:50 

       Göran Rylander                64        FK Göingarna                 Ej godk. 
       Kent Bornlinder               48        Helsingborgs SOK             Ej godk. 
       Rolf Spångberg                61        Lunds OK                     Ej godk. 
       Sedney Hugosson               36        Lunds OK                     Ej godk. 
       Ronnie Stoltz                 43        FK Göingarna                 ej start 
       Stefan Norrestam              59        Helsingborgs SOK             ej start 
       Jonas Hammarskiöld            97        Lunds OK                     ej start 



ADL  (15)      6040 m                      

     1 Anna Persson                  86        FK Göingarna                    43:03 
     2 Sara Snogerup Linse           62        Lunds OK                        47:32 
     3 Marie Eng                     78        OK Pan-Kristianstad             48:37 
     4 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson           82        Helsingborgs SOK                49:57 
     5 Louise Axelsson               71        FK Göingarna                    51:18 
     6 Angelika Larsson              89        Helsingborgs SOK                52:48 
     7 Sofie Petersson               77        OK Pan-Kristianstad             52:54 
     8 Anna Olsson                   82        Lunds OK                        54:35 
     9 Johanna Karlsson              79        OK Pan-Kristianstad             58:44 
    10 Anna Åhlin                    93        Helsingborgs SOK                59:29 
    11 Lucie Weissova                89        FK Göingarna                  1:00:37 
    12 Erica Ek                      88        Lunds OK                      1:01:09 
    13 Elin Olsson                   93        FK Göingarna                  1:03:26 
    14 Hanna Modin                   81        Lunds OK                      1:07:04 
    15 Madeleine Gunnarsson          78        OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:13:15 



ADM  (27)      4210 m                      

     1 Eva Dahl                      71        Helsingborgs SOK                28:54 
     2 Lotta Linsefors               56        Lunds OK                        36:05 
     3 Camilla Selin                 76        FK Göingarna                    37:50 
     4 Niina Kautto                  78        Lunds OK                        39:52 
     5 Maria Cutova                  80        OK Pan-Kristianstad             39:56 
     6 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson           77        Lunds OK                        40:00 
     7 Anna Ljungqvist               71        Lunds OK                        40:17 
     8 Louise Nordahl                93        Helsingborgs SOK                41:29 
     9 Josefine Nilsson              90        Helsingborgs SOK                42:09 
    10 Marie Grönlund                77        Lunds OK                        43:03 
    11 Maria Modig                   71        OK Pan-Kristianstad             43:40 
    12 Anna Assarsson                84        Lunds OK                        44:32 
    13 Ingrid Svantesdotter          56        FK Göingarna                    46:12 
    14 Margareta Rylander            68        FK Göingarna                    46:45 
    15 Anja Minör                              Lunds OK                        48:19 
    16 Britt-Marie Svensson          56        OK Pan-Kristianstad             49:20 
    17 Caroline Lindgård             80        FK Göingarna                    52:46 
    18 Diana Persson                 85        FK Göingarna                    55:26 
    19 Lotta Sjöberg                 73        Helsingborgs SOK                56:14 
    20 Emma Alnervik                 78        Helsingborgs SOK                58:42 
    21 Anna Sjöström                 91        Lunds OK                        59:39 
    22 Erika Ohrlander               92        OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:32:23 

       Ebba Hjort                    92        Helsingborgs SOK             Ej godk. 
       My Hildingsson                88        Lunds OK                     Ej godk. 
       Ebba Roos                     93        Helsingborgs SOK             ej start 
       Sky Sundberg                  91        Lunds OK                     ej start 
       Maria Svensson                77        Lunds OK                     ej start 



ADK  (56)      3140 m                      

     1 Ingela Andersson              63        Lunds OK                        24:40 
     2 Ewa Roos                      59        Helsingborgs SOK                25:35 
     3 Åsa Melkersson                63        OK Pan-Kristianstad             27:11 
     4 Britt-Marie Pott              67        Lunds OK                        27:52 
     5 Kerstin Persson               59        FK Göingarna                    28:03 
     6 Annika Larsson                69        FK Göingarna                    30:01 
     7 Jenny Winbladh                72        Lunds OK                        30:48 
     8 Ing-Britt Swedenborg          63        Lunds OK                        31:35 
     9 Gudrun Nilsson                52        Lunds OK                        33:12 
    10 Inger Norling-Frick           57        FK Göingarna                    33:31 
    11 Ann-Kristin Sjöström          61        Lunds OK                        33:33 
    12 Torill Svendsen               44        Lunds OK                        33:59 
    13 Malin Heyden                  96        Lunds OK                        34:22 
    14 Marie Wändel                  64        Lunds OK                        34:35 
    15 Lisbeth Dahl                  56        Helsingborgs SOK                34:57 
    16 Wiveka Ernstsson              61        FK Göingarna                    35:04 
    17 Åsa Svensson                  55        OK Pan-Kristianstad             35:15 
    18 Helena Åhlin                  67        Helsingborgs SOK                35:40 
    19 Pia Larsson                   70        FK Göingarna                    36:12 
    20 Aina Jeppsson                 60        Lunds OK                        36:17 
    21 Ida Svenningsson              96        Lunds OK                        36:38 
    22 Åsa Ericsson                  69        Lunds OK                        36:56 
    23 Jenny Bredfelt                98        Lunds OK                        37:12 
    24 Kristina Spångberg            64        Lunds OK                        37:52 
    25 Astrid Johannesson            45        Helsingborgs SOK                38:53 
    26 Margareta Sjöberg             48        Lunds OK                        39:48 
    27 Maria Harrie                  70        Lunds OK                        40:41 
    28 Cecilia Spångberg             97        Lunds OK                        40:48 
    29 Annika Bredfelt               62        Lunds OK                        42:06 
    30 Caroline Hildingsson          61        Lunds OK                        42:39 
    31 Sölvi Björsvik                61        FK Göingarna                    43:45 
    32 Karin Johansson               67        FK Göingarna                    44:10 
    33 Eva Rämmal                    67        Lunds OK                        44:16 
    34 Barbro Norrestam              61        Helsingborgs SOK                44:21 
    35 Astrid Henriksson             98        Helsingborgs SOK                45:28 
    36 Ulla Öhgren                   45        Helsingborgs SOK                45:55 
    37 Åsa Berggren                  68        Lunds OK                        47:15 
    38 Jeanette Pettersson           63        FK Göingarna                    48:11 
    39 Anna-Lisa Hansson             47        OK Pan-Kristianstad             49:02 
    40 Inga-Britt Bengtsson          39        OK Pan-Kristianstad             50:24 
    41 Lisa Hedström                 30        OK Pan-Kristianstad             53:14 
    42 Monica Eckhoff                65        Helsingborgs SOK                53:59 
    43 Clarie Ek                     32        OK Pan-Kristianstad             55:12 
    44 Clara Olsson                  97        Lunds OK                        55:45 
    45 Kristin Lindberg              48        Lunds OK                        56:39 
    46 Ingrid Ståhl                  56        Lunds OK                        56:56 
    47 Una Larsson                   59        Lunds OK                        58:49 
    48 Veronica Dahlbom              51        Helsingborgs SOK              1:04:15 
    49 Barbro Hugosson               37        Lunds OK                      1:06:06 
    50 Inga Ljungquist               47        Lunds OK                      1:14:04 
    51 Karin Helmersson              42        Lunds OK                      1:20:28 
    52 Anna Ellmark                  72        Lunds OK                      1:23:57 
    53 Märta Hedberg                 42        Lunds OK                      2:06:55 

       Siv Ädel                      41        FK Göingarna                 Ej godk. 
       Pim Hedberg                   96        Lunds OK                     ej start 
       Johanna Wändel                96        Lunds OK                     ej start 



BHL  (23)      8310 m                      

     1 Patrik Rosén                  67     13 Hästveda OK                     56:48 
     2 Mattias Killander             87     13 Hästveda OK                     58:30 
     3 Niklas Edvardsson             67     13 Hästveda OK                     59:58 
     4 Magnus Larsen                 68     13 FK Boken                      1:00:46 
     5 Martin Delin                  91        Härlövs IF                    1:01:24 
     6 Håkan Palm                    71     13 FK Boken                      1:02:04 
     7 Per Aspegren                  81        OK Kontinent                  1:03:22 
     8 Björn Nilsson                 69        Härlövs IF                    1:03:49 
     8 Ulf Åkesson                   74        Härlövs IF                    1:03:49 
    10 Niklas Nilsson                67        Härlövs IF                    1:03:58 
    11 Robin Westesson               88        OK Kontinent                  1:05:04 
    12 Johan Aspegren                79        OK Kontinent                  1:06:23 
    13 Robert Lövdahl                82     13 FK Boken                      1:08:04 
    14 Magnus Jönsson                86        OK Kontinent                  1:08:09 
    15 Andreas Blomqvist             75     13 FK Boken                      1:09:59 
    16 Magnus Tenghagen              68        Härlövs IF                    1:10:14 
    17 Anders Jönsson                76        OK Torfinn                    1:11:15 
    18 Ola Eriksson                  69     13 Hästveda OK                   1:17:58 
    19 Fredrik Svensson              85        OK Torfinn                    1:20:29 
    20 Karl-Johan Persson            83        OK Torfinn                    1:22:40 
    21 Thomas Solding                88        OK Torfinn                    1:22:47 

       Stefan Rosén                  70     13 Hästveda OK                  ej start 
       Jörgen Olsson                 71        Härlövs IF                   ej start 



BHM  (45)      5730 m                      

     1 Urban Arnesson                55        OK Torfinn                      40:34 
     2 Jörgen Modig                  63        Härlövs IF                      40:57 
     3 Håkan Eriksson                67     13 Hästveda OK                     41:37 
     4 Per Erik Jönsson              79        OK Torfinn                      43:10 
     5 Petter Westerlund             87     13 FK Boken                        43:42 
     6 Björn Eskilsson               74        Härlövs IF                      44:21 
     7 Fredrik Kivivuori             72     13 Hästveda OK                     44:32 
     8 Patrik Carlsson               87        OK Kontinent                    45:58 
     9 Torgny Lundh                  73     13 Hästveda OK                     46:16 
    10 Stefan Svensson               63     13 FK Boken                        46:43 
    11 Per Persson                   64     13 FK Boken                        46:48 
    12 Filip Reimers                 90     13 Hästveda OK                     47:18 
    13 Andreas Persson               82     13 Hästveda OK                     47:59 
    13 Marcus Trulsson               88        Härlövs IF                      47:59 
    15 Per Wikström                  69     13 Hästveda OK                     48:11 
    16 Henrik Kivivuori              69     13 Hästveda OK                     49:02 
    17 Alf Westesson                 57        OK Kontinent                    49:04 
    18 Mikael Nilsson                70        OK Torfinn                      50:05 
    19 Daniel Jenvén                 80     13 Hästveda OK                     51:04 
    20 Fredrik Hansen                86     13 FK Boken                        51:39 
    21 Tobias Killander              81     13 Hästveda OK                     51:43 
    22 Fredrik Gunnarsson            82        Härlövs IF                      52:44 
    23 Per Kristiansson              68        OK Kontinent                    53:56 
    24 Jonas Persson                 79     13 FK Boken                        54:04 
    25 Per Edvardsson                          OK Torfinn                      54:43 
    26 Johan Karlsson                68        OK Torfinn                      55:34 
    27 Rasmus Karlsson               93        Härlövs IF                      56:04 
    28 Leif Carlsson                 58        OK Kontinent                    56:23 
    29 Jonathan Svensson                       Härlövs IF                      56:42 
    30 Morgan Bjelk                  66     13 Hästveda OK                     57:11 
    31 Tomas Rosén                   75     13 Hästveda OK                     57:56 
    32 Björn Andersson               82     13 FK Boken                        58:36 
    33 Jan-I Nygren                  62     13 FK Boken                        59:38 
    34 Jimmy Säfström                79     13 Hästveda OK                     59:56 
    35 Mattias Jarlsson              86     13 FK Boken                      1:00:52 
    36 Daniel Karlsson               81     13 Hästveda OK                   1:02:25 
    37 Patrick Persson               65        Härlövs IF                    1:04:09 
    37 Per Ohlsson                   76     13 FK Boken                      1:04:09 
    39 Peter Huss                    67     13 FK Boken                      1:05:29 
    40 Carl Gullberg                 92     13 Hästveda OK                   1:08:47 
    41 Anders Andersson              89     13 FK Boken                      1:11:23 
    42 Fredrik Jönsson               88        OK Kontinent                  1:17:46 

       Ulf Sandberg                  64        OK Kontinent                 Ej godk. 
       Thomas Falkstrand                       OK Torfinn                   Ej godk. 
       Jonas Johnsson                93     13 Hästveda OK                  ej start 



BHK  (62)      3580 m                      

     1 Robin Karlsson                96        Härlövs IF                      28:48 
     2 Bo Olofsson                   44     13 Hästveda OK                     29:08 
     3 Inge Persson                  43     13 FK Boken                        29:50 
     4 Arne Andersson                54        OK Torfinn                      29:51 
     5 Torgny Ottosson               54        OK Torfinn                      31:00 
     6 Leif-Åke Andersson            54     13 FK Boken                        31:06 
     7 Martin Jönsson                95        Härlövs IF                      31:08 
     8 Håkan Nyberg                  59        OK Kontinent                    31:23 
     9 Lennart Erfors                53        OK Torfinn                      31:31 
    10 Sven-Åke Granquist            42     13 Hästveda OK                     32:15 
    10 Tomas Häggberg                48        Härlövs IF                      32:15 
    12 Håkan Jönsson                 61        OK Kontinent                    32:43 
    13 David Svensson                96     13 FK Boken                        33:22 
    14 Gunnar Nilsson                37        Härlövs IF                      33:51 
    15 Hans-Inge Reimers             63     13 Hästveda OK                     33:59 
    16 Anders Hansson                61        OK Kontinent                    34:26 
    17 Niclas Delin                  94        Härlövs IF                      34:33 
    18 Stefan Edvardsson             64        OK Torfinn                      35:38 
    19 Hans-Erik Karlsson            59        OK Torfinn                      36:23 
    20 Tom Arnshed                   61        OK Kontinent                    36:25 
    21 Lars Olsson                   46     13 FK Boken                        36:52 
    22 Leif Lindau                   57        OK Torfinn                      36:59 
    23 Sören Andersson               59     13 FK Boken                        37:16 
    24 Ola Hansson                   63     13 FK Boken                        37:33 
    25 Christer Häggberg             42        Härlövs IF                      39:30 
    26 Anders Westerlund             59     13 FK Boken                        39:34 
    27 Krister Österblad             59     13 FK Boken                        39:49 
    28 Christer Grönblad             44        Härlövs IF                      40:15 
    29 Sten Oddmo                    57        Härlövs IF                      40:30 
    30 Roland Eriksson               42     13 Hästveda OK                     41:02 
    31 Ingvar Jakobsson              54     13 FK Boken                        41:33 
    32 Nils-Åke Nilsson              40        Härlövs IF                      42:16 
    33 Magnus Nilsson                65        Härlövs IF                      43:03 
    34 Lars Brodin                   59        OK Kontinent                    43:06 
    35 Anders Yngve                  51        OK Kontinent                    43:10 
    36 Bengt-Åke Nilsson             44        OK Torfinn                      43:16 
    37 Jörgen Karlsson               64        Härlövs IF                      43:23 
    38 Mats Johansson                62     13 FK Boken                        43:46 
    39 Mats Rosén                    41     13 Hästveda OK                     44:06 
    40 Kennet Ohlsson                51     13 FK Boken                        44:07 
    41 Ruben Edvardsson              39     13 Hästveda OK                     46:02 
    42 Gunnar Jönsson                65        Härlövs IF                      46:56 
    43 Burne Nilsson                 37        OK Torfinn                      48:01 
    44 Bengt Leijon                  63        Härlövs IF                      48:24 
    45 Göran Seger                   37     13 FK Boken                        49:15 
    46 Bengt Edvardsson              32        OK Torfinn                      50:03 
    47 Sven E Persson                46     13 FK Boken                        50:39 
    48 Magnus Jensen                 65        OK Kontinent                    50:40 
    49 Alf Lindahl                   42     13 FK Boken                        53:58 
    50 Verner Lönnqvist              42        Härlövs IF                      54:28 
    51 Leo Åkesson                   31        Härlövs IF                      54:34 
    52 Leif Magnusson                47        OK Torfinn                      57:54 
    53 Kjell-Arne Pettersson         30        Härlövs IF                    1:01:17 
    54 Bo-Göran Persson              44        OK Torfinn                    1:04:37 
    55 Folke Bladh                   42     13 FK Boken                      1:17:45 
    56 Jörgen Britse                 42        Härlövs IF                    1:25:11 

       Kim Petersson                 47     13 Hästveda OK                  Ej godk. 
       Lars-Göran Håkansson          44        Härlövs IF                   Ej godk. 
       Tommy Andersson               59        OK Torfinn                   Ej godk. 
       Lars Göran Killander          53     13 Hästveda OK                  ej start 
       Anders Hervius                49        Härlövs IF                   ej start 
       Peder Nilsson                 65        OK Torfinn                   ej start 



BDL  (11)      5480 m                      

     1 Susanne Andersson             70        Härlövs IF                      42:41 
     2 Camilla Ernstsson             67        OK Torfinn                      52:01 
     3 Camilla Sigbo                 86     13 FK Boken                        52:17 
     4 Sofia Killander               85     13 Hästveda OK                     52:40 
     5 Anja Nylander                 87        Härlövs IF                      53:01 
     6 Marie Säfström                79     13 Hästveda OK                     56:31 
     7 Anna Thorell-Jönsson          59        OK Kontinent                  1:00:27 
     8 Agneta Erfors                 59        OK Torfinn                    1:00:35 
     9 Sabina Olsson                 85     13 FK Boken                      1:02:39 
    10 Lollo Nyberg                  61        OK Kontinent                  1:05:01 

       Elin Arnshed                  90        OK Kontinent                 ej start 



BDM  (23)      3860 m                      

     1 Malin Leijon                  73        Härlövs IF                      34:04 
     2 Frida Palm                    76     13 FK Boken                        35:29 
     3 Cristine Karlsson                       OK Torfinn                      37:11 
     4 Malin Jensen                  92        OK Kontinent                    37:40 
     5 Marie Nilsson                 73        Härlövs IF                      37:46 
     6 Annika Canaki                 71        Härlövs IF                      38:30 
     7 Emelie Sandberg               93        OK Kontinent                    39:27 
     8 Camilla Nilsson               92        OK Torfinn                      41:04 
     9 Emelie Lennartsdotter         94     13 Hästveda OK                     41:43 
    10 Lina Hidås                    85        OK Kontinent                    42:43 
    11 Anna Wikström                 78     13 Hästveda OK                     45:16 
    11 Anna Brodin                   88        OK Kontinent                    45:16 
    13 Karolina Persson              79        OK Torfinn                      46:14 
    14 Cecilia Andersson             84     13 FK Boken                        48:41 
    15 Maria Trulsson                82        Härlövs IF                      49:52 
    16 Jessica Karlsson              82        OK Torfinn                      50:44 
    17 Jessica Bjelk                 94     13 Hästveda OK                     52:29 
    18 Ulrika Nygren                 88     13 FK Boken                        54:09 
    19 Emily Nilsson                           Härlövs IF                      54:22 
    20 Gunilla Bohman                81     13 FK Boken                      1:02:13 
    21 Erica Svensson                88        OK Torfinn                    1:10:13 
    22 Annika Andersson              84     13 FK Boken                      1:12:26 

       Maria Vingren                 80     13 FK Boken                     Ej godk. 



BDK  (39)      3220 m                      

     1 Eva Persson                   72        OK Torfinn                      30:46 
     2 Madelene Axelsson             97        Härlövs IF                      33:07 
     3 Inger Glans                   49        OK Torfinn                      33:17 
     4 Susanne W Karlsson            67        Härlövs IF                      36:18 
     5 Ingrid Jensen                 66        OK Kontinent                    36:52 
     6 Kristina Persson              71        Härlövs IF                      36:57 
     7 Sofie Persson                 99        Härlövs IF                      37:17 
     8 Tina Kivivuori                71     13 Hästveda OK                     38:00 
     9 Elinor Lindelöw               94        Härlövs IF                      39:22 
    10 Helena Svensson               67     13 FK Boken                        39:46 
    11 Lotta Hansson                 51        OK Kontinent                    41:08 
    12 Gunilla Sandberg              66        OK Kontinent                    41:30 
    13 Camilla Carlsson              69        Härlövs IF                      42:03 
    14 Ingegärd Lund                 45     13 Hästveda OK                     43:21 
    15 Helen Nilsson                 66        Härlövs IF                      43:55 
    16 Erika Björk                   72     13 FK Boken                        43:58 
    17 Susanne Burström              68     13 FK Boken                        44:37 
    18 Karin Lexell                  37        OK Torfinn                      46:23 
    19 Gunnel Lindahl                45     13 FK Boken                        47:28 
    20 Lisa Nilsson                  66        OK Torfinn                      51:21 
    21 Marita Pusa                   44     13 FK Boken                        51:49 
    22 Anette Bjelk                  68     13 Hästveda OK                     52:12 
    23 Caroline Brodin               62        OK Kontinent                    52:58 
    24 Kerstin Andersson             58     13 FK Boken                        53:49 
    25 Barbro Håkansson              51        Härlövs IF                      53:57 
    26 Eva Ohlsson                   50     13 FK Boken                        54:21 
    27 Ann-Louise Ehn-Westesson      62        OK Kontinent                    55:05 
    28 Birgit Palm                   42     13 FK Boken                        55:49 
    29 Kajsa Andersson               58        OK Torfinn                      55:52 
    30 Gunilla Grönblad              42        Härlövs IF                      59:35 
    31 Maria Elmq.-Nygren            66     13 FK Boken                      1:02:19 
    32 Anita Nilsson                 39        OK Torfinn                    1:13:10 
    33 Frida Jönsson                 96     13 FK Boken                      1:16:08 

       Helena Jönsson                68     13 FK Boken                     Ej godk. 
       Ann-Marie Persson             50        OK Torfinn                   Ej godk. 
       Christel Hansson              59        OK Kontinent                 ej start 
       Evy Österblad                 63     13 FK Boken                     ej start 
       Julia Österblad               95     13 FK Boken                     ej start 
       Lotta Hansson                 61        OK Kontinent                 ej start 



CHL  (26)      7200 m                      

     1 Patrik Lindeberg              88        Skåneslättens OL                48:23 
     2 Michael Lönn                  71     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 50:03 
     3 Heide Persson                 73        Andrarums IF                    51:09 
     4 Erik Bengtsson                72        FK Åsen                         53:06 
     5 Johan Ekelöv                  92        Skåneslättens OL                53:35 
     6 Simon Månsson                 90        Örkelljunga FK                  54:18 
     7 Olof Bengtsson                84        FK Åsen                         55:36 
     8 Mattias Engström              92        Skåneslättens OL                55:43 
     9 Christian Glantz              82        Andrarums IF                    56:05 
    10 Johan Sander                  76        Skåneslättens OL                57:18 
    11 Emil Svensson                 88     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 59:30 
    12 Bertil Månsson                52        Örkelljunga FK                  59:58 
    13 Oscar Gustafsson              88        Skåneslättens OL              1:00:33 
    14 Magnus Emilsson               76        FK Åsen                       1:00:57 
    15 Mats Svensson                 62     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:01:03 
    16 Bengt-Åke Berndtsson          62        Skåneslättens OL              1:02:16 
    17 Thord Andersson                         Andrarums IF                  1:02:25 
    18 Martin Kriblad                77     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:03:27 
    19 Per Gustavsson                84     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:03:41 
    20 Thomas Johansson              61        Örkelljunga FK                1:03:56 
    21 Harald Persson                67        Andrarums IF                  1:06:23 
    22 Niklas Welander               69        Örkelljunga FK                1:06:41 
    23 Fredrik Persson               78        FK Åsen                       1:08:32 
    24 Hans Persson                  62        Andrarums IF                  1:15:28 
    25 Kjell Wilhelmsson             55        Andrarums IF                  1:21:21 

       Jakob Segerslätt              91        Skåneslättens OL             Ej godk. 



CHM  (43)      5260 m                      

     1 Fredrik Salomonsson           80        Skåneslättens OL                41:43 
     2 Daniel Johansson              91        FK Åsen                         45:24 
     3 Johan Mickelåker              79        Andrarums IF                    46:48 
     4 Ingmar Ekelöv                 56        Skåneslättens OL                47:45 
     5 Fredrik Ståhl                 77     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 48:10 
     5 Jonas Prellner                70        Skåneslättens OL                48:10 
     7 Sten Segerslätt               57        Skåneslättens OL                48:25 
     8 Roland Natanaelsson           72        Skåneslättens OL                49:50 
     9 Fredrik Berndtsson            93        Skåneslättens OL                49:55 
    10 Anton Månsson                 95        Örkelljunga FK                  50:31 
    11 Roger Andersson               69        Andrarums IF                    51:03 
    12 Daniel Nilsson                90        Skåneslättens OL                51:24 
    13 Peter Cutting                 65        Andrarums IF                    52:12 
    14 Kenth Sundgren                49        Skåneslättens OL                52:41 
    15 Ingemar Nilsson               59        FK Åsen                         53:10 
    16 Anders Ståhl                  80     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 53:17 
    17 Magnus Nilsson                74        Andrarums IF                    53:19 
    18 Mats Skäppegård               57        FK Åsen                         53:32 
    19 Christer Ljungdahl            51     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 54:07 
    20 Ulf Linderfalk                64        Skåneslättens OL                54:56 
    21 Kent Johansson                44        Örkelljunga FK                  54:57 
    22 Henrik Ewing                            Andrarums IF                    55:05 
    23 Olof Barr                     66        Skåneslättens OL                56:30 
    24 Jesper Nilsson                80        Andrarums IF                    56:34 
    25 Peter Held                              FK Åsen                         57:51 
    26 Magnus Schön                            Andrarums IF                    58:01 
    27 Jonas Höst                    70     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 59:46 
    28 André Nilsson                 92        FK Åsen                       1:00:35 
    29 Olle Bohman                   52     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:02:30 
    30 Mikael Henrysson              72        Örkelljunga FK                1:02:37 
    31 Stefan Johansson              62        FK Åsen                       1:03:46 
    32 Björn Lindqvist               93        Skåneslättens OL              1:05:48 
    33 Nicklas Schön                           Andrarums IF                  1:05:52 
    34 Bengt Hansson                 51        Andrarums IF                  1:08:50 
    35 Jonas Olsson                  62        Örkelljunga FK                1:08:52 
    36 Mikael Aspegren                         Andrarums IF                  1:11:51 
    37 Lars Levin                              Andrarums IF                  1:18:55 
    38 Petter Jönsson                85     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:18:57 
    39 Mirzet Cirkin                 68        Örkelljunga FK                1:19:14 
    40 Simon Mårtensson                        Andrarums IF                  1:19:50 
    41 Ola Markholm                  73        Skåneslättens OL              1:21:17 
    42 Mikael Skäppegård             92        FK Åsen                       1:22:09 
    43 Kristian Oxenstierna          93        Skåneslättens OL              1:22:54 



CHK  (57)      3120 m                      

     1 Anders Åberg                  60        Skåneslättens OL                26:43 
     2 Göran Johnsson                50        Skåneslättens OL                26:50 
     3 Andreas Oxenstierna           60        Skåneslättens OL                27:24 
     4 Morgan Olsson                 95        Andrarums IF                    28:38 
     5 Peter Dannbring               62        Skåneslättens OL                30:39 
     6 Ingvar Persson                45        FK Åsen                         33:13 
     7 Mats Andersson                62        FK Åsen                         33:22 
     8 Kent Nilsson                  49        Andrarums IF                    33:24 
     9 Johan Lenning                 97        Skåneslättens OL                33:56 
    10 Bengt Salomonsson             48        Skåneslättens OL                34:05 
    11 Göran Mattsson                61        Skåneslättens OL                34:07 
    12 Anders Carlsson               39        Skåneslättens OL                34:24 
    12 Bert Olsson                   62        Skåneslättens OL                34:24 
    14 Dan Olsson                    60        Skåneslättens OL                34:31 
    15 Nils-Eric Ericsson            41        FK Åsen                         34:35 
    16 Bertil Olofsson               41        Andrarums IF                    34:38 
    17 Gert Olsson                   48        Skåneslättens OL                34:47 
    18 Johnny Johansson              59     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 34:50 
    19 Jan Bergström                 44        Andrarums IF                    36:18 
    20 Jan-Evert Ohlsson             45        Andrarums IF                    37:33 
    21 Björn Mauritzon               57        Örkelljunga FK                  37:50 
    22 Ingvar Schön                  48        Andrarums IF                    37:57 
    23 Bengt Ståhl                   47     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 38:16 
    24 Rickard Johansson             65        FK Åsen                         38:19 
    25 Lars Göran Nyberg             56        FK Åsen                         39:01 
    26 Isak Prellner                 98        Skåneslättens OL                39:52 
    27 John Olandersson              44        Örkelljunga FK                  40:40 
    28 Sven Levin                    39        Andrarums IF                    40:46 
    29 Nils Emilsson                 42        FK Åsen                         41:02 
    30 Jan-Eric Nelking              35        FK Åsen                         41:05 
    31 Ingemar Krohn                 61        Örkelljunga FK                  43:02 
    32 Magnus Björk                  64        Örkelljunga FK                  43:06 
    33 Johnny Malmgren               43     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 43:34 
    34 Bengt Olofsson                36     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 45:02 
    35 Åke Persson                   48     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 45:47 
    36 Jan Gradin                    65        Andrarums IF                    46:23 
    37 Kristian Kriblad              48     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 46:46 
    38 Nils Erik Svärd               37        FK Åsen                         50:00 
    39 Nils Mårtensson               41        Andrarums IF                    50:19 
    40 Arne Nordahl                  26        Örkelljunga FK                  50:49 
    41 Bertil Elmvik                 42        Andrarums IF                    51:26 
    42 Axel Matsson                  95     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 52:09 
    43 Tommy Held                    48        FK Åsen                         54:35 
    44 Curth Svensson                27        Skåneslättens OL                54:54 
    45 Rolf Nilsson                  49        Andrarums IF                    56:29 
    46 Jonas Gustavsson              94        Andrarums IF                    58:11 
    47 Roger Nilsson                 63        FK Åsen                         58:15 
    48 Magnus Jönsson                65        Skåneslättens OL                59:00 
    49 Lars Lindeberg                55        Skåneslättens OL              1:03:52 
    50 Ingemar Johansson             37        Örkelljunga FK                1:06:30 
    51 Nils-Åke Nilsson              29        Andrarums IF                  1:12:59 
    52 Åke Strand                    33        Örkelljunga FK                1:22:01 

       Jakob Höst                    98     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              Ej godk. 
       Emil Robertsson               95        Örkelljunga FK               Ej godk. 
       Adam Segerslätt               98        Skåneslättens OL             Ej godk. 
       Erik Barr Zeilon              97        Skåneslättens OL             ej start 
       Nils Lundin                   23        Andrarums IF                 ej start 



CDL  (16)      5030 m                      

     1 Ina Lindeberg                 55        Skåneslättens OL                42:14 
     2 Ann-Sofie Larsson             91        Örkelljunga FK                  43:23 
     3 Ingela Ekelöv                 58        Skåneslättens OL                43:34 
     4 Britt-Marie Bengtsson         62        FK Åsen                         48:03 
     5 Marie Olsson                  67        Örkelljunga FK                  48:40 
     6 Christina Olsson              58        Skåneslättens OL                51:27 
     7 Ingela Thoresson              68        Andrarums IF                    53:01 
     8 Maria Mickelåker              79        Andrarums IF                    53:11 
     9 Monica Johansson              60     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 54:19 
    10 Christel Olsson               64        FK Åsen                         54:41 
    11 Marika Husby                  69        Skåneslättens OL                55:58 
    12 Marie Sigbo                   84     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:00:41 
    13 Emma Kriblad                  80     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:01:29 
    14 Elina Westerlund              92        Skåneslättens OL              1:02:31 
    15 Christina Nilsson             51        Andrarums IF                  1:22:44 
    16 Ingrid Salomonsson            49        Skåneslättens OL              1:33:57 



CDM  (19)      3910 m                      

     1 Kajsa Hedin                   96     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 34:12 
     2 Lena Olsson                   60        Skåneslättens OL                35:10 
     3 Lisa Nyberg                   94        FK Åsen                         36:10 
     4 Frida Nilsson                 91        Skåneslättens OL                36:11 
     5 Sofie Hansen                  91        Skåneslättens OL                37:31 
     6 Maritha Schön                 62        Andrarums IF                    39:18 
     7 Sandra Nilsson                89        FK Åsen                         41:37 
     8 Marielle Nilsson              89        Andrarums IF                    42:08 
     9 Marie Jinnemo                 87     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 43:29 
    10 Anna Prellner                 70        Skåneslättens OL                43:36 
    11 Emma Månsson                  92        Örkelljunga FK                  43:41 
    12 Anette Thoresson              64        Andrarums IF                    44:42 
    13 Gabrielle Brun                55        Andrarums IF                    47:27 
    14 Therese Hansen                91        Skåneslättens OL                48:37 
    15 Åsa Ståhl                     50     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 50:37 
    16 Linda Jinnemo                 83     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 51:35 
    17 Åsa Hedin                     67     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 52:42 
    18 Louise Borg                   88        FK Åsen                         53:31 
    19 Sofia Björk                   92        Örkelljunga FK                  54:58 



CDK  (36)      2840 m                      

     1 Patricia Edgarsson            96        Andrarums IF                    26:41 
     2 Marie Markholm                71        Skåneslättens OL                26:59 
     3 Ida Johansson                 96     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 30:09 
     4 Lotta Johansson               64        FK Åsen                         30:13 
     5 Christina Segerslätt          59        Skåneslättens OL                31:16 
     6 Eva Wildmark                  58        Andrarums IF                    33:53 
     7 Christina Björk               64        Örkelljunga FK                  34:27 
     8 Lovisa Persson                          FK Åsen                         35:16 
     9 Yvonne Andersson              67        Skåneslättens OL                35:50 
    10 Åse Dannbring                 96        Skåneslättens OL                35:56 
    11 Gun-Britt Kriblad             54     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 38:49 
    12 Lotta Berndtsson              65        Skåneslättens OL                39:43 
    13 Gudrun Nilsson                62        Andrarums IF                    40:16 
    14 Emelie Zeilon                 66        Skåneslättens OL                40:55 
    15 Emelie Nilsson                95        Örkelljunga FK                  41:18 
    16 Amanda Nilsson                96        Skåneslättens OL                44:02 
    17 Linda Ljungdahl               54     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 45:19 
    18 Gunnel Andersson              43        Andrarums IF                    45:22 
    19 Birgitta Olsson               67        Örkelljunga FK                  45:59 
    20 Ingrid Nyberg                 56        FK Åsen                         46:05 
    21 Marie Borg                    61        FK Åsen                         46:54 
    22 Barbro Nilsson                51        Andrarums IF                    47:42 
    23 Ann-Kristine Nilsson          65        Skåneslättens OL                48:01 
    24 Karin Malmgren                48     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 48:56 
    25 Gunnel Wester                 41        Örkelljunga FK                  49:05 
    26 Gullan Svensson               43     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 55:20 
    26 Margareta Held                49        FK Åsen                         55:20 
    28 Agneta Bengtsson              58        Skåneslättens OL                59:19 
    29 Linda Ahlm                    75        Andrarums IF                  1:03:13 
    30 Carola Lindgren               67        Andrarums IF                  1:04:57 
    31 Katarina Höst                 71     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:06:49 
    32 Vanja Jinnemo                 56     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:08:27 
    33 Anna-Lena Nordahl             26        Örkelljunga FK                1:09:44 

       Anette Bohman                 60     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              Ej godk. 
       Gun Hansson                   35        Andrarums IF                 Ej godk. 
       Christina Månsson             69        FK Åsen                      ej start 



DHL  (27)      6660 m                      

     1 Thomas Nilsson                71        Eslövs FK                       48:32 
     2 Magnus Härwell                78        Eslövs FK                       50:29 
     3 Per-Olof Andersson            65        OK Tyringe                      52:05 
     4 Tomas Vensryd                 70        Eslövs FK                       52:23 
     5 Håkan Grubb                   68     13 Malmö OK                        53:33 
     6 Jonny Selander                72        OK Tyringe                      54:38 
     7 Vidar Albinsson               67     13 Tormestorps IF                  54:39 
     8 Johan Lundqvist               89     13 OK Gynge                        55:17 
     9 Lars Söderlund                60     13 Tormestorps IF                  55:40 
    10 Ronny Liljenberg              66        Eslövs FK                       55:47 
    11 Henrik Hammar                 81     13 OK Kompassen                    57:17 
    12 Ronnie Ljunggren              60        OK Tyringe                      58:04 
    13 Henrik Lundqvist              87     13 OK Gynge                      1:00:08 
    14 Magnus Jonasson               73     13 Malmö OK                      1:02:06 
    15 Tobias Persson                85     13 OK Kompassen                  1:02:21 
    16 Per Arne Evaldsson            53     13 OK Gynge                      1:02:37 
    17 Hampus Andersson              93        OK Tyringe                    1:03:00 
    18 Stefan Reimer                 65     13 Tormestorps IF                1:08:14 
    19 Bo Wetterström                66     13 Tormestorps IF                1:09:16 
    20 Lars Persson                  48     13 OK Kompassen                  1:13:43 
    21 Anders Svensson               83        Rävetofta OK                  1:17:22 
    22 Håkan Nilsson                 47     13 Malmö OK                      1:20:41 
    23 Jörgen Christian Nielsen      44        Rävetofta OK                  1:26:39 
    24 Willie Ohlsson                48        Rävetofta OK                  1:29:17 
    25 Peter Held                    62        Rävetofta OK                  1:29:44 
    26 Roland Dahlman                53     13 Malmö OK                      1:32:10 

       Aron Johansson                77     13 Tormestorps IF               ej start 



DHM  (44)      4800 m                      

     1 Agne Bengtsson                48     13 OK Kompassen                    35:56 
     2 Lars Lindborg                 50     13 Tormestorps IF                  36:26 
     3 Bo-Arne Olsson                71        Eslövs FK                       36:27 
     4 Stellan Martinsson            55        OK Tyringe                      37:04 
     5 Michael Christoferson         63     13 Tormestorps IF                  39:29 
     6 Tommy Svensson                89     13 OK Gynge                        39:42 
     7 Mikael Gustafsson             68     13 OK Gynge                        39:53 
     8 Peter Ekström                 52     13 Malmö OK                        40:32 
     9 Fredrik Olsson                90        Eslövs FK                       42:33 
     9 Michael Larsson               71        OK Tyringe                      42:33 
    11 Tomas Einarsson               66     13 Tormestorps IF                  42:41 
    12 Mårten Niklasson              77        Eslövs FK                       43:03 
    13 Mattias Åberg                 72        Eslövs FK                       43:13 
    14 Carl Aspegren                 65     13 Tormestorps IF                  44:11 
    15 Arne Gustafsson               38     13 Malmö OK                        46:15 
    16 Mats Håkansson                48     13 Malmö OK                        48:46 
    17 Niklas Henriksson             71     13 Tormestorps IF                  49:30 
    18 Leif Claesson                 33     13 Tormestorps IF                  51:07 
    19 Gert-Åke Gunnarsson           64        OK Tyringe                      51:12 
    20 Anders Nilsson                70     13 Malmö OK                        51:34 
    21 Jan Ottmer                    57     13 Tormestorps IF                  51:40 
    22 Lars Johansson                51     13 Malmö OK                        52:50 
    23 Jan Jönsson                   50     13 Malmö OK                        53:09 
    24 Stig Larsson                  44        Rävetofta OK                    53:10 
    25 JanOla Olsson                 60     13 OK Kompassen                    53:18 
    26 Gösta Svensson                48        Rävetofta OK                    53:46 
    27 Benjamin Viebke               60     13 Malmö OK                        53:49 
    28 Anders Johansson              77        Eslövs FK                       54:07 
    29 Andréas Nordbjörk             73     13 Tormestorps IF                  54:43 
    30 Holger Sigbo                  55     13 OK Kompassen                    56:37 
    31 Bo Fält                       54     13 OK Kompassen                    57:23 
    32 Mikael Nilsson                90        OK Tyringe                      59:51 
    33 Håkan Olsson                            Rävetofta OK                  1:00:35 
    34 Per Sten                      71        Eslövs FK                     1:07:34 
    35 Emil Persson                  93     13 Malmö OK                      1:10:40 
    36 René Olsson                   64        Rävetofta OK                  1:14:56 
    37 Esben Mogensen                80        OK Tyringe                    1:29:11 
    38 Ingemar Turesson              37     13 Malmö OK                      1:31:34 

       Daniel Karlsson               92     13 OK Gynge                     Ej godk. 
       Stefan Adolfsson              66        Eslövs FK                    ej start 
       Arne Thell                    66        Eslövs FK                    ej start 
       Mattias Gunnemyr              80     13 Malmö OK                     ej start 
       Emil Bendroth                 73        Rävetofta OK                 ej start 
       Claes Leo                     68        OK Tyringe                   ej start 



DHK  (70)      3230 m                      

     1 Hans- Åke Lundqvist           60     13 OK Gynge                        25:17 
     2 Bengt Olsson                  63        Eslövs FK                       25:32 
     3 Erland Martinsson             46        OK Tyringe                      27:00 
     4 Joel Einarsson                96     13 Tormestorps IF                  27:01 
     5 Moltas Viebke                 96     13 Malmö OK                        27:49 
     6 Göran Frank                   64        Eslövs FK                       28:48 
     7 Jonathan Albinsson            96     13 Tormestorps IF                  31:11 
     7 Sverker Eriksson              60     13 OK Gynge                        31:11 
     9 Göran Johansson               60        OK Tyringe                      31:54 
    10 Sven Erik Jönsson             49        OK Tyringe                      32:07 
    11 Lennart Svensson              45        Rävetofta OK                    33:12 
    12 Lars Lindén                   42     13 OK Gynge                        33:14 
    13 Bo Paxby                      60     13 Malmö OK                        33:28 
    14 Rolf Sandin                   58     13 OK Gynge                        33:33 
    15 Lennart Martinsson            48        OK Tyringe                      33:50 
    16 Rolf Gustafsson               56     13 Tormestorps IF                  34:03 
    17 Leif Olofsson                 47     13 OK Kompassen                    34:33 
    18 Bengt Bengtsson               47     13 Tormestorps IF                  35:47 
    19 Kjell Dahlman                 44     13 Tormestorps IF                  35:50 
    20 Kjell Westlund                50     13 Malmö OK                        36:52 
    21 Marcus Bengtsson              56        OK Tyringe                      37:01 
    22 Gert Olsson                   40     13 Malmö OK                        37:02 
    23 Hubert Hugosson               40     13 OK Gynge                        37:17 
    24 Bengt Börjesson               65        Eslövs FK                       37:28 
    25 Håkan Brost                   40     13 Malmö OK                        37:55 
    26 Göran Larsson                 48     13 OK Kompassen                    38:11 
    27 Bengt Ivarsson                53        OK Tyringe                      38:53 
    28 Paul Schannong                39     13 Malmö OK                        39:03 
    29 Nils-Joel Persson             97     13 Tormestorps IF                  39:19 
    30 Arne Persson                  51     13 OK Gynge                        39:43 
    31 Klas Tykesson                 34        Rävetofta OK                    39:46 
    32 Ewert Nilsson                 43     13 OK Kompassen                    40:27 
    33 Karl-Erik Persson             35     13 OK Kompassen                    40:28 
    34 Robert Simonsen               48     13 Tormestorps IF                  40:47 
    35 Håkan Karlsson                61     13 OK Gynge                        41:18 
    36 Sven-Otto Jönsson             46        Eslövs FK                       42:02 
    37 Roland Nilsson                48     13 OK Kompassen                    42:58 
    38 Håkan Malmgren                45     13 Malmö OK                        44:01 
    39 Krister Lindeberg             44     13 Malmö OK                        44:34 
    40 Dan Nilsson                   44        Rävetofta OK                    45:21 
    41 Hjalmar Wihlborg              97     13 Malmö OK                        45:56 
    42 Bengt Nygren                  38     13 Malmö OK                        46:31 
    43 Sven Törnqvist                39     13 Tormestorps IF                  46:48 
    44 Lennart Nilsson               41     13 Malmö OK                        47:14 
    45 Lars Åke Svensson             36     13 Malmö OK                        47:59 
    46 Bo Bülow                      45     13 Malmö OK                        48:03 
    47 Bertil Kollén                 37     13 Malmö OK                        48:24 
    48 Bo Bendberg                   60        Rävetofta OK                    48:52 
    49 Gunnar Friberg                38     13 OK Kompassen                    54:45 
    50 Bertil Ahlberg                41     13 OK Gynge                        54:59 
    51 Bengt Svensson                55     13 Malmö OK                        55:24 
    52 Kjell Olofsson                38        Eslövs FK                       58:29 
    53 Einar Sjöström                36        Rävetofta OK                  1:00:10 
    54 Egon Persson                  30     13 OK Kompassen                  1:01:15 
    55 Nils-G Svensson               37     13 OK Kompassen                  1:02:33 
    56 Jan-Erik Glans                40     13 Malmö OK                      1:03:17 
    57 Allan Hammar                  40     13 OK Kompassen                  1:05:48 
    58 Arne Andersson                31        Eslövs FK                     1:15:50 
    59 Claes Claesson                21     13 Malmö OK                      1:16:51 
    60 Lennart Nilsson                         Rävetofta OK                  1:18:55 
    61 Nils Andersson                28     13 OK Kompassen                  1:22:50 
    62 Lennart Thelandersson         47        Eslövs FK                     1:27:05 
    63 Nils Bohman                   27     13 OK Kompassen                  1:48:57 

       Sven Erik Mellby              51        Eslövs FK                    Ej godk. 
       Lars-Göran Nilsson            56     13 Malmö OK                     Ej godk. 
       Ulf Mattsson                  58     13 OK Gynge                     Ej godk. 
       Ulf Nyberg                    62        Eslövs FK                    ej start 
       Erik Liljenberg               94        Eslövs FK                    ej start 
       Karl Bertil Kjellsson         46        Rävetofta OK                 ej start 
       Ingvar Persson                48        OK Tyringe                   ej start 



DDL  (22)      4760 m                      

     1 Jannie Hagård                 90        Rävetofta OK                    39:32 
     2 Carolina Nilsson              80     13 OK Kompassen                    41:10 
     3 Eva Tykesson                  53        Rävetofta OK                    44:50 
     4 Malin Malmberg                69     13 Malmö OK                        45:00 
     5 Carina Gustafsson             68     13 OK Gynge                        45:29 
     6 Linda Olsson                  86        OK Tyringe                      49:31 
     7 Lovisa Wihlborg               93     13 Malmö OK                        50:52 
     8 Hanna Mellby                  83        Eslövs FK                       51:49 
     9 Lena Pålsson                  65     13 OK Kompassen                    51:55 
    10 Emelie Bengtsson              87     13 Tormestorps IF                  53:41 
    11 Sara Palminger                76     13 Malmö OK                        55:04 
    12 Gunilla Persson               65     13 Malmö OK                        56:50 
    13 Anna Mårtensson               75        Eslövs FK                       59:25 
    14 Sara Henriksson               70     13 Tormestorps IF                1:00:11 
    15 Anneli Lönnebacke             70     13 Malmö OK                      1:00:44 
    16 Annika Bengtsson              79        Rävetofta OK                  1:03:30 
    17 Anneli Wihlborg               70     13 OK Gynge                      1:04:29 
    18 Anna-Carin Olandersson        62        OK Tyringe                    1:04:52 
    19 Anna Reimer                   69     13 Tormestorps IF                1:04:54 

       Emmie Christoferson           88     13 Tormestorps IF               ej start 
       Johanna Weidolf               78        Eslövs FK                    ej start 
       Elna Mogensen                 81        OK Tyringe                   ej start 



DDM  (25)      3730 m                      

     1 Josefin Carlsson              94     13 Tormestorps IF                  33:35 
     2 Linnea Gustafsson             97     13 OK Gynge                        36:22 
     3 Ida Bengtsson                 84     13 Tormestorps IF                  40:11 
     4 Helena Andersson              68     13 Tormestorps IF                  41:27 
     5 Marie Svensson                86        Rävetofta OK                    41:52 
     6 Katarina Stejre               63     13 Malmö OK                        42:09 
     7 Lovisa Nilsson                95     13 Tormestorps IF                  42:11 
     8 Siri Einarsson                64     13 Tormestorps IF                  43:02 
     9 Tina Hagård                   60        Rävetofta OK                    43:08 
    10 Kerstin Olsson                64        Eslövs FK                       43:58 
    11 Maria Persson                 82     13 OK Kompassen                    44:10 
    12 Eva-Lena Ekblad               79        Eslövs FK                       44:29 
    13 Emilia Karlsson               94     13 OK Gynge                        44:58 
    14 Berit Schannong               48     13 Malmö OK                        46:07 
    15 Margareta Kristensson         49     13 Malmö OK                        47:33 
    16 Barbro Martinsson             49        OK Tyringe                      49:13 
    17 Sonja Hammar                  49     13 OK Kompassen                    49:56 
    18 Jessica Kvalvik               87     13 OK Gynge                        50:18 
    19 Stina Olandersson             93        OK Tyringe                      54:03 
    20 Sofie Haväng                  86     13 Malmö OK                        55:03 
    21 Åsa Kull-Persson              65     13 Tormestorps IF                  57:55 
    22 Åsa Liljenberg                65        Eslövs FK                     1:04:29 

       Kristina Landgren             48     13 Malmö OK                     Ej godk. 
       Monica Gunnarsson             67        OK Tyringe                   ej start 
       Sissela Ekdahl                          Rävetofta OK                 ej start 



DDK  (36)      2750 m                      

     1 Elin Carlsson                 96     13 Tormestorps IF                  23:57 
     2 Emelie Malmberg               95     13 Malmö OK                        27:35 
     3 Mia Åberg                     66        Eslövs FK                       30:56 
     4 Annika Nilsson                73        Eslövs FK                       31:14 
     5 Maria Held                    65        Rävetofta OK                    33:00 
     6 Karin Persson                 48        OK Tyringe                      33:47 
     7 Karin Bengtsson               46     13 OK Kompassen                    36:29 
     8 Filippa Bengtsson             94        OK Tyringe                      38:40 
     9 Britt Bülow                   47     13 Malmö OK                        39:08 
    10 Sofie Larsen                  96     13 Malmö OK                        39:14 
    11 Karin Jakobsson               43        Eslövs FK                       39:22 
    12 Ebba Söderlund                98     13 Tormestorps IF                  39:25 
    13 Maj-Britt Byström             48        Rävetofta OK                    39:44 
    14 Nellie Henriksson             98     13 Tormestorps IF                  40:18 
    15 Karin Larsson                 50     13 OK Kompassen                    40:21 
    16 Kerstin Nilsson               44     13 OK Gynge                        40:32 
    17 Yrsa Claesson                 57     13 Malmö OK                        41:16 
    18 Margareta Olsson              61        OK Tyringe                      41:27 
    19 Helena Appelgren              61        Rävetofta OK                    43:39 
    20 Kerstin Nilsson               58     13 Malmö OK                        44:40 
    21 Karin Lindén                  43     13 OK Gynge                        44:47 
    22 Lisa Olsson                             Rävetofta OK                    44:53 
    23 Eva Karlsson                  63     13 OK Gynge                        45:05 
    24 Susanne Hagelin/Bengtsson     60        OK Tyringe                      45:52 
    25 Margit Glans                  37     13 Malmö OK                        45:53 
    26 Siw Nilsson                   45     13 OK Kompassen                    45:56 
    27 Maria Fritz                   64     13 OK Kompassen                    46:25 
    28 Berit Olofsson                37        Eslövs FK                       47:14 
    29 Linn Eriksson                 94     13 OK Gynge                        47:16 
    30 Kerstin Ingegerd Nilsson      44     13 Tormestorps IF                  48:17 
    31 Lisbeth Lindeberg             42     13 Malmö OK                        48:58 
    32 Inger Martin                  52     13 Tormestorps IF                  50:51 
    33 Gunnel Nilsson                44     13 Malmö OK                        58:56 

       Alice Arnesson                96     13 Malmö OK                     Ej godk. 
       Eva Mellby                              Eslövs FK                    Ej godk. 
       Ulla Håkansson                46     13 OK Gynge                     ej start 



EHL  (10)      5600 m                      

     1 Mats Brorsson                 59     13 Tockarps IK                     42:07 
     2 David Arborelius              93     13 IS Kullen                       44:52 
     3 Leif Sandgren                 47     13 Frosta OK                       45:50 
     4 Jesper Ståhl                  91     13 IS Kullen                       51:33 
     5 Göran Bengtsson               44     13 Tockarps IK                     55:06 
     6 Kresten Hedegård              65     13 FK Snapphanarna                 57:20 
     7 Andreas Ekblad                76     13 Frosta OK                       59:35 
     8 Sebastian Ståhl               93     13 IS Kullen                     1:03:04 
     9 Mikael Persson                79     13 Frosta OK                     1:03:36 
    10 Torgil Lassing                88     13 Frosta OK                     1:10:15 



EHM  (19)      4230 m                      

     1 Bo Arne Ståhl                 60     13 IS Kullen                       41:06 
     2 Göran Lassing                 53     13 Frosta OK                       43:13 
     3 Anders Persson                61     13 Tockarps IK                     43:49 
     4 Stefan L Nilsson              72     13 Frosta OK                       44:42 
     5 Pål Bengtsson                 62     13 IS Kullen                       45:09 
     6 Eric Olsson                   88     13 Tockarps IK                     45:38 
     7 Ambjörn Lassing               89     13 Frosta OK                       47:33 
     8 Janne Lindholm                48     13 Frosta OK                       49:31 
     9 Rolf Nilsson                  55     13 Frosta OK                       50:04 
    10 Gert Olsson                   51     13 Tockarps IK                     50:05 
    11 Börje Åkesson                 47     13 Frosta OK                       51:22 
    12 Stefan Dahl                   63     13 IS Kullen                       52:57 
    13 Lennart Borgqvist             54     13 IS Kullen                       54:53 
    14 Ingvar Olofsson               47     13 FK Snapphanarna                 55:07 
    15 Sten-Åke Kvist                42     13 IS Kullen                     1:11:10 
    16 Kim Kristiansson              93     13 Tockarps IK                   1:36:13 
    17 Robin Nilsson                 92     13 Frosta OK                     1:46:25 

       Roland Offrell                42     13 Frosta OK                    Ej godk. 
       Magnus Rörstam                75     13 Frosta OK                    ej start 



EHK  (22)      2800 m                      

     1 Torgny Torell                 94     13 IS Kullen                       24:47 
     2 Olle Enfors                   53     13 Tockarps IK                     27:34 
     3 Leif Karlsson                 46     13 Frosta OK                       28:33 
     4 Bengt I Nilsson               38     13 Frosta OK                       29:01 
     5 Anders Berg                   62     13 IS Kullen                       29:03 
     6 Bengt Eriksson                63     13 IS Kullen                       29:08 
     7 Bo Svensson                   40     13 Tockarps IK                     29:16 
     8 Inge Nilsson                  39     13 Tockarps IK                     30:09 
     9 Staffan Kristiansson          61     13 Tockarps IK                     30:11 
    10 Jens Arborelius               61     13 IS Kullen                       30:59 
    11 Nils-Erik Bondesson           48     13 Frosta OK                       32:00 
    12 Sven-Erik Persson             49     13 Frosta OK                       32:36 
    13 Elias Bengtsson               97     13 IS Kullen                       35:59 
    14 Nils Rågstedt                 30     13 IS Kullen                       39:48 
    15 Åke Dahlström                 28     13 FK Snapphanarna                 41:03 
    16 Ragnar Bengtsson              28     13 FK Snapphanarna                 49:34 
    17 Filip Enfors                  94     13 Tockarps IK                     49:57 
    18 Ove Nordahl                   29     13 Simrishamns OK                  50:36 
    19 Bror Elofsson                 38     13 Frosta OK                       53:46 
    20 Mikael Nilsson                65     13 Frosta OK                       55:27 
    21 Bengt Åberg                   38     13 Frosta OK                     1:11:28 

       Max Sambergs                  56     13 IS Kullen                    ej start 



EDL  (4)       4300 m                      

     1 Kersti Lassing                85     13 Frosta OK                       41:46 
     2 Tove Ståhl                    93     13 IS Kullen                       46:15 
     3 Camilla Brorsson              72     13 Tockarps IK                     46:53 
     4 Karin Ståhl                   63     13 IS Kullen                       58:05 



EDM  (6)       3120 m                      

     1 Pia-Maria Bondesson           85     13 Frosta OK                       38:26 
     2 Karin Lindholm                80     13 Frosta OK                       40:31 
     3 Anna Torell                   67     13 IS Kullen                       41:30 
     4 Gull Svensson                 44     13 Tockarps IK                     45:25 
     5 Eva Tullberg                  51     13 IS Kullen                       50:51 

       Åse Sambergs                  59     13 IS Kullen                    ej start 



EDK  (21)      2830 m                      

     1 Viveka Lassing                59     13 Frosta OK                       30:33 
     2 Erika Bengtsdotter            94     13 IS Kullen                       31:00 
     3 Anna Bengtsson                96     13 IS Kullen                       33:26 
     4 Linda Tufvesson               80     13 Frosta OK                       40:47 
     5 Anna Sjö                      77     13 Frosta OK                       41:20 
     6 Rebecka Brorsson              98     13 Tockarps IK                     45:25 
     7 Maja Arborelius               94     13 IS Kullen                       47:05 
     8 Ingrid Olofsson               49     13 FK Snapphanarna                 47:55 
     9 Susanne Göransson             59     13 Frosta OK                       55:37 
    10 Bodil Eriksson                62     13 IS Kullen                       59:33 
    11 Marianne Eriksson             30     13 Tockarps IK                   1:03:04 
    12 Elsa Olausson                 29     13 Simrishamns OK                1:21:00 

       Ingrid Brorsson               29     13 Tockarps IK                  Ej godk. 
       Lena Svensson                 52     13 Tockarps IK                  Ej godk. 
       Ann-Marie Hansson             65     13 IS Kullen                    Ej godk. 
       Ingrid Borgkvist              56     13 IS Kullen                    Ej godk. 
       Amanda Persson                93     13 Tockarps IK                  ej start 
       Eva Åberg                     43     13 Frosta OK                    ej start 
       Sophie Nilsson                96     13 IS Kullen                    ej start 
       Matilda Arborelius            97     13 IS Kullen                    ej start 
       Helena Berg                   64     13 IS Kullen                    ej start 



H14  (3)       4300 m                      

     1 Christoffer Möller            96        Skåneslättens OL                56:29 
     2 Nils Swedenborg               97        Lunds OK                      1:03:35 
     3 Elias Möller                  97        Skåneslättens OL              1:07:21 



H12  (7)       3300 m                      

     1 Bernard Mattsson              98        Skåneslättens OL                25:49 
     2 Erik Winbladh                 99        Lunds OK                        27:32 
     3 Valle Johansson               98        Skåneslättens OL                29:15 
     4 Erik Jönsson                  99     13 FK Boken                        30:36 
     5 Jonatan Österblad             99     13 FK Boken                        43:12 
     6 Martin Johansson              99     13 Hjärnarps GH OL               1:23:56 

       Theo Pistora                  98        Lunds OK                     Ej godk. 



H10  (14)      3170 m                      

     1 Allan Hedberg                 01        Lunds OK                        18:00 
     2 Oscar Modig                   00        OK Pan-Kristianstad             21:34 
     3 Algot Najvik                  00        OK Pan-Kristianstad             22:03 
     4 Simon Giselsson               01      1 Ronneby OK                      22:49 
     5 Melker Andersson              02        Härlövs IF                      23:09 
     6 Viggo Johansson               02        Skåneslättens OL                25:38 
     7 Per-Anton Persson             01     13 Tormestorps IF                  25:49 
     8 Oscar Ehrnborn                00        Andrarums IF                    31:43 
     9 Måns Berggren                 01        Lunds OK                        36:34 
    10 Fabian Andersson              01        Andrarums IF                    41:58 

       Philip Arvidsson              00     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              Ej godk. 
       Axel Prellner                 00        Skåneslättens OL             ej start 
       Måns Persson                  01        Andrarums IF                 ej start 
       Povel Hedberg                 01        Lunds OK                     ej start 



D12  (4)       3300 m                      

     1 Klara Andersson               99        Härlövs IF                      32:40 
     2 Elinor Delin                  99        Härlövs IF                      34:30 
     3 Emelie Feurstein              99     13 FK Boken                        54:26 
     4 Kajsa Nilsson                 99        Härlövs IF                    1:39:57 



D10  (12)      3170 m                      

     1 Wilma Markholm                00        Skåneslättens OL                24:33 
     2 Astrid Ericsson               00        Lunds OK                        25:01 
     3 Carolin Gradin                01        Andrarums IF                    25:18 
     4 Hilda Axelsson                01        FK Göingarna                    26:15 
     5 Frida Björk                   01        Örkelljunga FK                  28:00 
     6 Tina Ljungqvist               01        Lunds OK                        29:13 
     7 Maja Tenghagen                01        Härlövs IF                      30:22 
     8 Alma Leijon                   01        Härlövs IF                      32:09 
     9 Matilda Rylander              01        FK Göingarna                    33:25 
    10 Clara Ehrnborn                02        Andrarums IF                    41:08 

       Petra Eriksson                01     13 OK Gynge                     ej start 
       Irmalinn Nilsson              00        Härlövs IF                   ej start 



U2  (5)        3170 m                      

     1 Tea Markholm                  02        Skåneslättens OL                26:15 
     2 Ebba Jensen                   00        Skåneslättens OL                27:05 
     3 Anna Olsson                   01     13 OK Gynge                        30:17 
     4 Oscar Jensen                  03        Skåneslättens OL                37:53 
     5 Maja Olsson                   03     13 OK Gynge                        54:33 



Inskolning  (2 2280 m                      

       Viktor Arvidsson              02     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 Godk. 
       Victor Modig                  03        OK Pan-Kristianstad             Godk. 



Öppen 10  (38) 2280 m                      

     1 Nellie Rydlund                       13 Hässleholms OK                  13:41 
     2 Wiktor Rydlund                       13 Hässleholms OK                  13:56 
     3 Moa Kristiansson                        OK Kontinent                    19:09 
     4 Anton Held                              FK Åsen                         20:48 
     5 Edvin Selin                             FK Göingarna                    21:18 
     6 Stellan Gradin                          Andrarums IF                    22:27 
     7 Adam Johansson                          Skåneslättens OL                23:34 
     8 Morgan Alpade                           OK Pan-Kristianstad             23:38 
     9 Stina Möller                            Skåneslättens OL                24:57 
    10 Didrik Pettersson             99     13 FK Snapphanarna                 25:15 
    11 Ludvig Pernetun                      13 Hässleholms OK                  26:40 
    12 Klara Pripp Moser                       Klubblös                        27:16 
    13 Hanna Andersson                      13 Frosta OK                       29:08 
    14 Felicia De Stefano                      OK Tyringe                      29:35 
    15 Ylva Prellner                           Skåneslättens OL                29:36 
    16 Olivia Frid                             FK Göingarna                    30:07 
    17 Ronja Karlsson                          Härlövs IF                      30:52 
    18 Svante Selin                            FK Göingarna                    30:58 
    19 Tuva Selin                              FK Göingarna                    31:04 
    20 Lydia Bengtsdotter                   13 IS Kullen                       31:05 
    21 Noah Pernetun                        13 Hässleholms OK                  31:15 
    22 Carl Pernetun                        13 Hässleholms OK                  31:18 
    23 Emma Larsson                  78     13 Hässleholms OK                  32:29 
    24 Linnéa Säfström                      13 Hästveda OK                     33:02 
    25 Svante Andersson                        Andrarums IF                    33:08 
    26 Ida Andersson                           Andrarums IF                    34:10 
    27 Ivar Helmersson                      13 Hässleholms OK                  35:03 
    28 Klas Ljungqvist                         Lunds OK                        36:45 
    29 Unni Jönsson                            FK Göingarna                    38:41 
    30 Emmy Frid                               FK Göingarna                    39:03 
    31 Felicia Liljenberg                      OK Tyringe                      39:11 
    32 Hjalmar Axelsson                        FK Göingarna                    39:31 
    33 Abbe Nordbjörk                98     13 Tormestorps IF                  39:54 
    34 Anna Aronsson                        13 Hässleholms OK                  40:14 
    35 Jesper Persson                          FK Åsen                         41:33 
    36 Malte Jenen                          13 Hästveda OK                     46:06 

       Aron Larsson                            FK Göingarna                 Ej godk. 
       Klas Berggren                 04        Lunds OK                     ej start 



Öppen 1  (19)  3170 m                      

     1 Annika Magnusson                        Klubblös                        27:33 
     2 Truls Carlsson                          Skåneslättens OL                34:32 
     3 Johanna Oddmo                           Härlövs IF                      36:59 
     4 Albin Eskilsson                         Härlövs IF                      37:36 
     5 Fredrika Pripp Moser                    Klubblös                        42:26 
     6 Linnea Bondesson                        Härlövs IF                      43:29 
     7 Tilda Henriksson              01     13 Tormestorps IF                  45:11 
     8 Alice Nordbjörk                      13 Tormestorps IF                  45:19 
     9 Anneli Andersson                     13 Frosta OK                       45:43 
    10 Linus Bondesson                         Härlövs IF                      46:09 
    11 Johan Winbladh                          Lunds OK                        48:07 
    12 Ulla Strand                   31        Örkelljunga FK                  49:52 
    13 Ebba Karlsson                        13 Hässleholms OK                  53:59 
    14 Johanna Hassel                       13 Hässleholms OK                  54:02 
    15 Elsa Ekberg                             Eslövs FK                       57:10 
    16 Lena Bohman                          13 OK Kompassen                    58:04 
    17 Jonathan Ståhl                02     13 IS Kullen                     1:01:44 
    18 Kristina Norne Widell                   Klubblös                      1:23:46 

       Ulla Olsson                   50     13 FK Boken                     Ej godk. 



Öppen 2  (12)  3300 m                      

     1 Pär Tufesson                         13 Frosta OK                       30:54 
     2 Marie Persson                        13 OK Gynge                        49:36 
     3 Elisabeth Oscarsson                     FK Göingarna                    50:14 
     4 Ann-Katrin Almqvist                     Klubblös                        53:40 
     5 Elisabeth Ohrlander           51        OK Pan-Kristianstad             55:52 
     6 Birgitta Broberg              50      6 IF Marin Väst                 1:07:27 
     7 Gun-Marie Hultgren            54     13 OK Origo                      1:07:32 
     8 Hampus Schön                            Andrarums IF                  1:17:11 
     9 Tindra Schön                            Andrarums IF                  1:17:14 
    10 Robin Persson                        13 FK Boken                      1:36:57 

       Oliver Nilsson                       13 Hässleholms OK               Ej godk. 
       Evy Roos                      31        OK Pan-Kristianstad          Ej godk. 



Öppen 4  (20)  3180 m                      

     1 Anders Arvidsson                     13 Hjärnarps GH OL                 30:30 
     2 Per-Arne Pettersson                  13 FK Snapphanarna                 44:12 
     3 Göte Nilsson                  36      1 Ronneby OK                      46:26 
     4 Jannik Åkesson                          Klubblös                        47:00 
     5 Gerd Elofsson                           Härlövs IF                      48:44 
     6 Göran Magnusson                      13 Frosta OK                       55:59 
     7 Anita Olsson                  62     13 OK Silva                        56:46 
     8 Nils Persson                         13 IS Skanne                       57:20 
     9 Marianne Carlsson                    13 Ringsjö OK                      59:26 
    10 Kerstin Jensen                          Skåneslättens OL              1:00:14 
    11 Ulla-Karin Burman             61     13 Tormestorps IF                1:02:05 
    12 Thomas Winbladh                         Lunds OK                      1:02:29 
    13 Anders Möller                           Skåneslättens OL              1:04:25 
    14 Victoria Jonsson                        OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:08:20 
    15 Caroline Pålsson                        Klubblös                      1:10:24 
    16 Gustaf Scheja                        13 Frosta OK                     1:10:43 
    17 Lennart Hultgren                     13 OK Origo                      1:16:07 
    18 Kristina Johannesson                    Klubblös                      1:23:01 
    19 Gösta Oscarsson                         FK Göingarna                  1:40:06 

       Razmus Arvidsson              97     13 Hässleholms OK               Ej godk. 



Öppen 5  (8)   4300 m                      

     1 Ola Andertoft                 65     14 Markaryds FK                    37:26 
     2 Reino Örn                            14 Markaryds FK                    46:01 
     3 Ingvar Bergman                          Klubblös                        51:59 
     4 Anders Philipsson             58     14 Markaryds FK                    57:20 
     5 Andreas Svensson              84      6 IF Marin Väst                   57:58 
     6 Anders Lundborg                         Klubblös                      1:00:55 
     7 Karin Svensson                          Skåneslättens OL              1:14:15 

       Anna Isgren                             Klubblös                     Ej godk. 



Öppen 7  (26)  3360 m                      

     1 Andreas Nilsson               92     14 Markaryds FK                    20:59 
     2 Ann Nilsson                          14 Markaryds FK                    26:44 
     3 Ebbe Malm                     46     14 Markaryds FK                    30:00 
     4 Linda Granqvist               78        FK Göingarna                    30:16 
     5 Marita Philipsson             63     14 Markaryds FK                    31:54 
     6 Ann-Softe Brink                      14 Markaryds FK                    32:51 
     7 Helen Andertoft               42     14 Markaryds FK                    34:16 
     8 Per-Åke Andersson                    13 IS Kullen                       34:39 
     9 Peter Ellmark                           Klubblös                        35:12 
    10 Lena Strand                          14 Markaryds FK                    36:38 
    11 Jan Falk                             15 Sundbybergs IK                  37:27 
    12 Sven-Åke Andertoft                   14 Markaryds FK                    37:58 
    13 Sven Johansson                       14 Bodafors OK                     38:10 
    14 Ann-Charlotte Jensen                    Andrarums IF                    40:57 
    15 Leif Johannesson                     14 Markaryds FK                    43:19 
    16 Roland Ekelöf                         1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK        43:49 
    17 Göran Holmberg                       14 Markaryds FK                    44:13 
    18 Börje Andersson                         OK Torfinn                      45:51 
    19 Leif Malm                     50     14 Markaryds FK                    46:28 
    20 Anders Nylander                         Härlövs IF                      53:08 
    21 Oscar Philipsson              97     14 Markaryds FK                    56:50 
    22 Laila Persson                        13 IS Skanne                       58:29 
    23 Torsten Jonsson                      14 Markaryds FK                    59:36 
    24 Lennart Månsson                      13 Ringsjö OK                    1:11:29 
    25 Johan Meurling                          Lunds OK                      1:21:46 

       Kerstin Nilsson               60     14 Markaryds FK                 Ej godk. 



Öppen 8  (12)  5270 m                      

     1 Hans Svensson                           Sandby Dayrunners               55:29 
     2 Karl Slättorp                        14 Växjö OK                      1:02:32 
     3 Hans-Inge Hansson             60      1 OK Vilse 87                   1:02:36 
     4 Mikael Widén                         13 FK Boken                      1:04:09 
     5 Stefan Norrestam              59        Helsingborgs SOK              1:07:33 
     6 Anna Broberg                  88      6 IF Marin Väst                 1:11:35 
     7 Bengt Svensson                       13 Malmö OK                      1:12:21 
     8 Mona Rosberg                  69     14 Växjö OK                      1:14:13 
     9 Kjell Burman                         13 Tormestorps IF                1:15:11 
    10 Sven Olsson                   61     13 OK Silva                      1:16:48 
    11 Östen Svensson                          Klubblös                      1:20:33 
    12 Maria Delin                   67        Härlövs IF                    1:24:19 



Öppen 9  (4)   7050 m                      

     1 Henrik Olofsson               78     13 FK Snapphanarna                 53:48 
     2 Sven Giselsson                        1 Ronneby OK                    1:03:26 
     3 Jonas Andersson                         Skåneslättens OL              1:06:43 
     4 Per Linse                     55        Lunds OK                      1:53:37