Fyrklubbs 2010sö 2010-08-29 16:33
Fyrklubbsresultatskapad av Fyrklubbs2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Pl Klubb                   Tid         HL          HM         HK         DL         DM         DK 



Grupp A                 

   1 OK Pan-Kristianst  17:34:47    4:42:20     3:37:02    2:30:46    2:40:15    2:12:56    1:51:28 
   2 Lunds OK           17:51:07    5:11:32     4:05:43    2:31:19    2:43:16    1:55:57    1:23:20 
   3 FK Göingarna       17:57:06    5:03:45     4:03:43    2:32:18    2:34:58    2:10:47    1:31:35 
   4 Helsingborgs SOK   19:30:11    5:48:05     4:23:02    3:08:06    2:42:14    1:52:32    1:36:12 



Grupp B                 

   1 Härlövs IF         16:08:04    4:13:00     4:02:05    2:40:35    1:35:42    1:50:20    1:46:22 
   2 Hästveda OK        17:23:38    4:13:14     3:47:42    3:00:30    1:49:11    2:19:28    2:13:33 
   3 FK Boken           17:33:51    4:20:53     4:02:56    2:48:26    1:54:56    2:18:19    2:08:21 
   4 OK Torfinn         17:53:11    5:17:11     4:04:06    2:44:23    1:52:36    2:04:29    1:50:26 
   5 OK Kontinent       18:08:56    4:22:58     4:43:07    2:58:03    2:05:28    1:59:50    1:59:30 



Grupp C                 

   1 Skåneslättens OL   12:43:52    3:34:59     3:06:03    1:51:36    1:25:48    1:11:21    1:34:05 
   2 Andrarums IF       14:20:50    3:56:02     3:23:22    2:12:58    1:46:12    1:21:26    1:40:50 
   3 FK Åsen            14:39:42    3:58:11     3:29:57    2:19:29    1:42:44    1:17:47    1:51:34 
   4 Hjärnarps GH OL    15:18:03    3:54:03     3:35:20    2:41:42    1:55:00    1:17:41    1:54:17 
   5 Örkelljunga FK     15:58:54    4:04:53     3:56:57    2:44:38    1:32:03    1:38:39    2:01:44 



Grupp D                 

   1 Eslövs FK          11:09:08    2:31:24     2:02:03    2:13:50    1:51:14    1:28:27    1:02:10 
   2 Tormestorps IF     11:16:11    2:58:33     1:58:36    2:08:02    1:53:52    1:13:46    1:03:22 
   3 OK Tyringe         11:50:33    2:44:47     2:10:49    2:04:51    1:54:23    1:43:16    1:12:27 
   4 Malmö OK           11:57:55    3:16:20     2:15:33    2:15:11    1:35:52    1:28:16    1:06:43 
   5 OK Kompassen       12:36:52    3:13:21     2:25:51    2:33:39    1:33:05    1:34:06    1:16:50 
   6 Rävetofta OK       13:50:06    4:13:18     2:47:31    2:47:11    1:24:22    1:25:00    1:12:44 

     OK Gynge          fullf.lag    2:58:02 j fullf.lag    2:03:15    1:49:58    1:21:20    1:25:19 



Grupp E                 

   1 IS Kullen           6:57:49    1:36:25     1:26:15    1:22:58      46:15      41:30    1:04:26 
   2 Frosta OK           7:14:26    1:45:25     1:27:55    1:29:34      41:46      38:26    1:11:20 
   3 Tockarps IK         7:54:26    1:37:13     1:29:27    1:26:59      46:53      45:25    1:48:29 

     FK Snapphanarna   fullf.lag  fullf.lag j fullf.lag  fullf.lag  fullf.lag  fullf.lag  fullf.lag 
     Simrishamns OK    fullf.lag  fullf.lag j fullf.lag  fullf.lag  fullf.lag  fullf.lag  fullf.lag