Läredaskolan Högstadie våren 2010to 2010-04-29 13:53
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                 Tid                                                                                                                         



Klass 7 Flickor  (26)    2400 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(190)   4(191)  5(193)  6(192)  7(163)   8(164)        M                                           

     1     105 Emilia Ernstsson                   39:57     6:39    10:43    14:08    16:33   25:47   30:05   33:15    35:13    39:57                                           
               7A Läredaskolan                              6:39     4:04     3:25     2:25    9:14    4:18    3:10     1:58     4:44                                           
     2     123 Ebba Sigeback                      40:25     6:54    10:46    14:14    16:34   27:02   30:42   33:14    35:14    40:25                                           
               7A Läredaskolan                              6:54     3:52     3:28     2:20   10:28    3:40    2:32     2:00     5:11                                           
     3     104 Hanna Carlsson                     40:27     8:07    12:34    17:10    20:07   28:49   32:16   35:01    36:29    40:27                                           
               7A Läredaskolan                              8:07     4:27     4:36     2:57    8:42    3:27    2:45     1:28     3:58                                           
     4     124 Ellika Sjöstrand                   40:28     6:44    10:34    14:08    16:29   26:56   29:59   33:08    34:52    40:28                                           
               7A Läredaskolan                              6:44     3:50     3:34     2:21   10:27    3:03    3:09     1:44     5:36                                           
     5     103 Julia Bergwall                     40:34     6:53    10:46    14:14    16:34   26:57   30:42   33:10    35:14    40:34                                           
               7A Läredaskolan                              6:53     3:53     3:28     2:20   10:23    3:45    2:28     2:04     5:20                                           
     5     122 Emma Sandberg                      40:34     8:52    12:27    17:35    19:28   28:59   32:16   35:07    36:30    40:34                                           
               7A Läredaskolan                              8:52     3:35     5:08     1:53    9:31    3:17    2:51     1:23     4:04                                           
     7     144 Emma Petersson                     40:35     2:05     5:51     8:59    11:28   19:39   23:07   33:14    34:46    40:35                                           
               7B Läredaskolan                              2:05     3:46     3:08     2:29    8:11    3:28   10:07     1:32     5:49                                           
     8     145 Matilda Pettersson                 40:45     2:06     5:50     9:00    11:28   19:40   23:06   33:22    34:46    40:45                                           
               7B Läredaskolan                              2:06     3:44     3:10     2:28    8:12    3:26   10:16     1:24     5:59                                           
     9     168 Elin Svensson                      46:47     2:29     7:22    11:11    22:06   29:48   33:59   38:38    40:27    46:47                                           
               7C Läredaskolan                              2:29     4:53     3:49    10:55    7:42    4:11    4:39     1:49     6:20                                           
    10     156 Rebecka Fridenholm                 46:49     2:33     7:27    11:18    22:10   29:43   34:03   38:42    40:32    46:49                                           
               7C Läredaskolan                              2:33     4:54     3:51    10:52    7:33    4:20    4:39     1:50     6:17                                           



Klass 8 Flickor  (32)    3000 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(191)   4(193)  5(196)  6(200)  7(192)   8(164)   9(165)       M                                   

     1     207 Viktoria Eberhardt                 32:50     2:16     5:17     9:10    13:25   17:42   22:00   25:22    28:42    31:21   32:50                                   
               8B Läredaskolan                              2:16     3:01     3:53     4:15    4:17    4:18    3:22     3:20     2:39    1:29                                   
     2     202 Lindamarie Bengtsson Sterne        37:45     2:05     4:50    11:50    17:04   20:15   25:21   28:49    32:41    36:06   37:45                                   
               8B Läredaskolan                              2:05     2:45     7:00     5:14    3:11    5:06    3:28     3:52     3:25    1:39                                   
     3     220 Lina Nilsson Södergren             38:44     2:30     5:42    12:43    17:56   21:07   26:11   29:41    33:38    36:54   38:44                                   
               8B Läredaskolan                              2:30     3:12     7:01     5:13    3:11    5:04    3:30     3:57     3:16    1:50                                   
     4     233 Therese Fyhrlund                   42:42     2:24     5:41    11:12    17:40   22:05   27:51   32:39    38:10    40:47   42:42                                   
               8C Läredaskolan                              2:24     3:17     5:31     6:28    4:25    5:46    4:48     5:31     2:37    1:55                                   
     5     239 Isabelle Koenen                    42:44     2:29     5:40    11:13    17:45   22:06   27:57   32:41    38:11    40:52   42:44                                   
               8C Läredaskolan                              2:29     3:11     5:33     6:32    4:21    5:51    4:44     5:30     2:41    1:52                                   
     6     243 Linnea Nilsson                     42:46     2:29     5:44    11:15    17:46   22:14   28:21   32:49    38:06    40:57   42:46                                   
               8C Läredaskolan                              2:29     3:15     5:31     6:31    4:28    6:07    4:28     5:17     2:51    1:49                                   
     7     228 Sarah Chehade                      46:40     1:40     4:16    11:22    18:57   22:23   30:27   34:47    38:22    45:29   46:40                                   
               8C Läredaskolan                              1:40     2:36     7:06     7:35    3:26    8:04    4:20     3:35     7:07    1:11                                   
     8     230 Josefina El-Ghourani               46:49     1:46     4:21    11:24    19:03   22:29   30:33   34:53    38:24    45:36   46:49                                   
               8C Läredaskolan                              1:46     2:35     7:03     7:39    3:26    8:04    4:20     3:31     7:12    1:13                                   
     9     180 Therése Hartorp                    54:16     3:45     7:41    13:16    20:03   24:44   32:04   36:55    47:07    51:15   54:16                                   
               8A Läredaskolan                              3:45     3:56     5:35     6:47    4:41    7:20    4:51    10:12     4:08    3:01                                   
     9     195 Moa Rydell                         54:16     3:46     7:40    13:15    20:01   24:43   32:04   36:53    47:08    51:13   54:16                                   
               8A Läredaskolan                              3:46     3:54     5:35     6:46    4:42    7:21    4:49    10:15     4:05    3:03                                   



Klass 9 Flickor  (35)    3480 m                                         
                                                          1(188)   2(189)   3(190)   4(193)  5(196)  6(197)  7(198)   8(199)   9(162) 10(192)  11(163) 12(165)        M         

     1     337 Elin Nilsson                       27:47     3:06     4:09     5:55     9:38   11:51   14:10   15:50    18:26    19:44   22:13    24:02   26:40    27:47         
               9D Läredaskolan                              3:06     1:03     1:46     3:43    2:13    2:19    1:40     2:36     1:18    2:29     1:49    2:38     1:07         
     2     325 Ameldina Bilkanovic                45:13     6:10     9:29    12:26    18:21   20:53   24:33   27:26    30:48    32:34   38:33    40:32   43:50    45:13         
               9D Läredaskolan                              6:10     3:19     2:57     5:55    2:32    3:40    2:53     3:22     1:46    5:59     1:59    3:18     1:23         
     3     324 Cassandra Bergqvist                45:16     6:22     9:36    12:31    18:27   20:56   24:33   27:29    30:54    32:34   38:41    40:39   43:53    45:16         
               9D Läredaskolan                              6:22     3:14     2:55     5:56    2:29    3:37    2:56     3:25     1:40    6:07     1:58    3:14     1:23         
     4     268 Frida Petersson                    48:30     8:24     9:55    12:49    18:48   23:47   28:37   31:16    35:12    37:24   40:28    43:13   47:11    48:30         
               9A Läredaskolan                              8:24     1:31     2:54     5:59    4:59    4:50    2:39     3:56     2:12    3:04     2:45    3:58     1:19         
     5     327 Rebecka Fredriksson                52:06    13:11    16:25    19:23    25:21   27:50   31:26   34:18    37:46    39:27   45:34    47:29   50:46    52:06         
               9D Läredaskolan                             13:11     3:14     2:58     5:58    2:29    3:36    2:52     3:28     1:41    6:07     1:55    3:17     1:20         
     6     290 Matilda Persson                    54:00     7:50    12:43    14:45    19:25   22:14   26:43   29:07    33:46    41:10   44:17    48:23   52:42    54:00         
               9B Läredaskolan                              7:50     4:53     2:02     4:40    2:49    4:29    2:24     4:39     7:24    3:07     4:06    4:19     1:18         
     7     282 Salina Jamah                       54:02     7:52    12:39    14:41    19:21   22:10   26:43   29:03    33:41    41:07   44:13    48:20   52:39    54:02         
               9B Läredaskolan                              7:52     4:47     2:02     4:40    2:49    4:33    2:20     4:38     7:26    3:06     4:07    4:19     1:23         
     8     256 Emma Carlsson                      57:15     9:11    12:13    14:59    21:43   25:31   30:04   33:25    38:58    41:17   45:06    48:16   55:35    57:15         
               9A Läredaskolan                              9:11     3:02     2:46     6:44    3:48    4:33    3:21     5:33     2:19    3:49     3:10    7:19     1:40         
     9     262 Hanna Jönsson                      57:24     9:48    12:20    15:08    21:48   25:27   30:14   32:47    37:55    40:04   44:45    48:14   55:49    57:24         
               9A Läredaskolan                              9:48     2:32     2:48     6:40    3:39    4:47    2:33     5:08     2:09    4:41     3:29    7:35     1:35         
     9     265 Monika Kubiak                      57:24     9:37    11:56    15:07    21:34   25:05   29:34   32:38    37:39    40:00   44:41    48:04   55:40    57:24         
               9A Läredaskolan                              9:37     2:19     3:11     6:27    3:31    4:29    3:04     5:01     2:21    4:41     3:23    7:36     1:44         



Klass 7 Pojkar  (29)     2700 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(190)   4(192)  5(199)  6(200)  7(163)   8(164)   9(166)       M                                   

     1     107 Jakob Gruvander                    29:07     2:16     6:21     8:27    12:28   15:00   16:52   25:21    26:13    28:30   29:07                                   
               7A Läredaskolan                              2:16     4:05     2:06     4:01    2:32    1:52    8:29     0:52     2:17    0:37                                   
     2     163 Hampus Johnsson                    34:10     3:22     8:42    10:48    15:05   19:20   23:49   27:23    28:21    33:27   34:10                                   
               7C Läredaskolan                              3:22     5:20     2:06     4:17    4:15    4:29    3:34     0:58     5:06    0:43                                   
     3     137 Anton Johansson                    36:16     3:10     7:53    10:21    20:42   23:43   26:13   29:34    30:58    34:55   36:16                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              3:10     4:43     2:28    10:21    3:01    2:30    3:21     1:24     3:57    1:21                                   
     4     129 Oscar Andersson                    41:24     2:38     6:39    10:17    19:13   24:19   27:45   34:27    36:17    40:35   41:24                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              2:38     4:01     3:38     8:56    5:06    3:26    6:42     1:50     4:18    0:49                                   
     4     130 Emil Augbeck                       41:24     2:38     6:38    10:17    19:12   24:07   27:46   34:24    36:12    40:36   41:24                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              2:38     4:00     3:39     8:55    4:55    3:39    6:38     1:48     4:24    0:48                                   
     6     135 Tony Huynh                         51:56     7:38    12:21    15:47    22:52   29:29   33:44   40:16    47:44    51:10   51:56                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              7:38     4:43     3:26     7:05    6:37    4:15    6:32     7:28     3:26    0:46                                   
     7     127 Johan An                           52:37     8:15    13:10    16:37    23:41   30:22   34:31   40:58    48:39    51:55   52:37                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              8:15     4:55     3:27     7:04    6:41    4:09    6:27     7:41     3:16    0:42                                   
     7     139 Simon Karlsson                     52:37     8:19    13:09    16:32    23:38   30:20   34:28   40:57    48:24    51:51   52:37                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              8:19     4:50     3:23     7:06    6:42    4:08    6:29     7:27     3:27    0:46                                   
     9     132 Marcus Chang                       53:21     8:22    13:09    16:30    23:45   30:25   34:25   40:59    48:42    52:05   53:21                                   
               7B Läredaskolan                              8:22     4:47     3:21     7:15    6:40    4:00    6:34     7:43     3:23    1:16                                   
    10     161 Anton Johnsson                     58:43     3:45     9:54    13:55    36:52   41:15   44:46   49:29    51:17    57:14   58:43                                   
               7C Läredaskolan                              3:45     6:09     4:01    22:57    4:23    3:31    4:43     1:48     5:57    1:29                                   
    10     169 Oliver Tran                        58:43     3:42    10:03    13:56    36:49   41:16   44:40   49:28    51:13    57:12   58:43                                   
               7C Läredaskolan                              3:42     6:21     3:53    22:53    4:27    3:24    4:48     1:45     5:59    1:31                                   



Klass 8 Pojkar  (34)     3530 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(191)   4(194)  5(195)  6(197)  7(198)   8(200)   9(163) 10(164)  11(166)       M                  

     1     183 Timmie Hermansson                  35:33     2:51     9:44    12:15    16:18   17:21   23:09   24:51    28:25    31:18   32:09    34:47   35:33                  
               8A Läredaskolan                              2:51     6:53     2:31     4:03    1:03    5:48    1:42     3:34     2:53    0:51     2:38    0:46                  
     2     222 Joel Pettersson                    36:48     2:34     5:48     9:01    15:01   16:46   24:29   26:01    29:55    32:44   33:41    36:09   36:48                  
               8B Läredaskolan                              2:34     3:14     3:13     6:00    1:45    7:43    1:32     3:54     2:49    0:57     2:28    0:39                  
     3     204 Paul Boardman                      42:05     1:57     5:45     8:57    15:16   16:45   25:46   27:56    32:49    36:01   37:10    41:17   42:05                  
               8B Läredaskolan                              1:57     3:48     3:12     6:19    1:29    9:01    2:10     4:53     3:12    1:09     4:07    0:48                  
     4     216 Sani Mesic                         42:07     1:58     5:45     8:57    15:16   16:44   25:47   27:56    32:50    36:04   37:13    41:17   42:07                  
               8B Läredaskolan                              1:58     3:47     3:12     6:19    1:28    9:03    2:09     4:54     3:14    1:09     4:04    0:50                  
     5     236 Istivan Jamah                      47:51     1:47     4:48    12:01    19:40   22:16   30:24   32:48    39:01    43:45   44:43    47:00   47:51                  
               8C Läredaskolan                              1:47     3:01     7:13     7:39    2:36    8:08    2:24     6:13     4:44    0:58     2:17    0:51                  
     6     219 Linus Nilsson                      49:26     2:21     5:20    11:17    18:11   20:08   27:27   29:49    36:56    42:35   44:16    48:20   49:26                  
               8B Läredaskolan                              2:21     2:59     5:57     6:54    1:57    7:19    2:22     7:07     5:39    1:41     4:04    1:06                  
     7     208 Jan Haidari                        50:27     1:52     5:17    16:52    26:58   28:13   38:00   39:33    43:41    46:25   47:15    49:50   50:27                  
               8B Läredaskolan                              1:52     3:25    11:35    10:06    1:15    9:47    1:33     4:08     2:44    0:50     2:35    0:37                  
     8     223 Besjan Rexhepi                     51:27     2:36     7:09    10:27    20:56   23:13   29:22   31:58    39:01    44:34   46:20    50:19   51:27                  
               8B Läredaskolan                              2:36     4:33     3:18    10:29    2:17    6:09    2:36     7:03     5:33    1:46     3:59    1:08                  
     9     250 Max Åfeldt                         52:22     1:47     4:48    11:49    24:18   25:37   35:21   37:04    43:40    47:56   48:59    51:40   52:22                  
               8C Läredaskolan                              1:47     3:01     7:01    12:29    1:19    9:44    1:43     6:36     4:16    1:03     2:41    0:42                  
    10     237 Gustav Johannesson                 56:47     1:55     5:56    17:31    27:36   28:47   38:30   40:19    47:13    51:11   52:19    55:44   56:47                  
               8C Läredaskolan                              1:55     4:01    11:35    10:05    1:11    9:43    1:49     6:54     3:58    1:08     3:25    1:03                  



Klass 9 Pojkar  (39)     3730 m                                         
                                                          1(188)   2(189)   3(191)   4(193)  5(194)  6(195)  7(197)   8(198)   9(199) 10(200)  11(192) 12(164)  13(165)       M 

     1     335 Christian Morenius                 35:15     2:51     3:45     6:15     8:52   10:17   11:19   18:30    19:50    22:16   23:45    30:43   32:59    34:30   35:15 
               9D Läredaskolan                              2:51     0:54     2:30     2:37    1:25    1:02    7:11     1:20     2:26    1:29     6:58    2:16     1:31    0:45 
     2     311 Filip Ranmo                        35:16     2:52     3:48     6:20     8:55   10:17   11:20   18:35    19:58    22:18   23:50    30:43   33:00    34:30   35:16 
               9C Läredaskolan                              2:52     0:56     2:32     2:35    1:22    1:03    7:15     1:23     2:20    1:32     6:53    2:17     1:30    0:46 
     3     306 Axel Harletun                      35:38     2:56     3:49     6:22     8:59   10:18   11:23   18:35    20:01    22:20   23:54    30:42   33:08    34:36   35:38 
               9C Läredaskolan                              2:56     0:53     2:33     2:37    1:19    1:05    7:12     1:26     2:19    1:34     6:48    2:26     1:28    1:02 
     4     253 Filip Appelkvist                   40:12     4:14     6:01     9:16    12:33   13:59   21:07   25:04    27:02    30:17   32:09    34:55   37:38    39:19   40:12 
               9A Läredaskolan                              4:14     1:47     3:15     3:17    1:26    7:08    3:57     1:58     3:15    1:52     2:46    2:43     1:41    0:53 
     5     266 Peter Magnusson                    40:13     4:06     5:53     9:16    12:29   13:54   20:57   24:50    26:58    30:10   32:02    34:53   37:34    39:20   40:13 
               9A Läredaskolan                              4:06     1:47     3:23     3:13    1:25    7:03    3:53     2:08     3:12    1:52     2:51    2:41     1:46    0:53 
     6     254 Oliver Astikainen                  40:19     4:21     6:03     9:21    12:38   14:04   21:09   25:20    27:14    30:14   32:11    35:04   37:43    39:25   40:19 
               9A Läredaskolan                              4:21     1:42     3:18     3:17    1:26    7:05    4:11     1:54     3:00    1:57     2:53    2:39     1:42    0:54 
     7     252 Daniel Andreasson                  42:14     4:42     6:12     9:23    12:52   14:27   21:15   24:59    27:15    30:30   32:21    35:09   38:13    40:35   42:14 
               9A Läredaskolan                              4:42     1:30     3:11     3:29    1:35    6:48    3:44     2:16     3:15    1:51     2:48    3:04     2:22    1:39 
     8     315 Henrik Vu                          49:12     3:03     4:07     7:36    11:42   13:34   15:10   31:03    32:58    36:00   38:44    41:53   45:47    47:53   49:12 
               9C Läredaskolan                              3:03     1:04     3:29     4:06    1:52    1:36   15:53     1:55     3:02    2:44     3:09    3:54     2:06    1:19 
     9     269 Anton Pramberg                     49:40    14:03    15:34    18:38    22:05   23:34   30:29   34:47    36:35    39:39   41:31    44:29   47:07    48:51   49:40 
               9A Läredaskolan                             14:03     1:31     3:04     3:27    1:29    6:55    4:18     1:48     3:04    1:52     2:58    2:38     1:44    0:49 
    10     270 August Rydell                      49:46    14:04    15:34    18:44    22:06   23:31   30:33   34:46    36:34    39:43   41:37    44:27   47:10    48:55   49:46 
               9A Läredaskolan                             14:04     1:30     3:10     3:22    1:25    7:02    4:13     1:48     3:09    1:54     2:50    2:43     1:45    0:51