Västerskolan Högstadie våren 2010on 2010-04-28 17:46
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                 Tid                                                                                                                         



Klass 7 Flickor  (22)    2400 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(190)   4(191)  5(193)  6(192)  7(163)   8(164)        M                                           

     1     311 Kajsa Johansson                    25:56     2:22     6:45     9:42    11:29   16:32   20:13   22:18    23:10    25:56                                           
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            2:22     4:23     2:57     1:47    5:03    3:41    2:05     0:52     2:46                                           
     2     143 Alice Ljungdahl                    30:21     2:30     6:17     8:52     9:47   17:20   21:04   24:12    25:42    30:21                                           
               7 B Väster                                   2:30     3:47     2:35     0:55    7:33    3:44    3:08     1:30     4:39                                           
     3     136 Ida Johannesson                    30:22     2:38     6:15     8:49     9:49   17:24   21:05   24:16    25:42    30:22                                           
               7 B Väster                                   2:38     3:37     2:34     1:00    7:35    3:41    3:11     1:26     4:40                                           
     4     114 Emelie Jönsson                     33:45     2:09     5:36     8:49    10:04   15:49   19:59   28:29    29:52    33:45                                           
               7 A Väster                                   2:09     3:27     3:13     1:15    5:45    4:10    8:30     1:23     3:53                                           
     4     120 Angelina Olsson                    33:45     2:16     5:43     8:53    10:09   15:56   20:09   28:41    30:01    33:45                                           
               7 A Väster                                   2:16     3:27     3:10     1:16    5:47    4:13    8:32     1:20     3:44                                           
     6     118 Stina Le                           33:51     2:17     5:43     8:49    10:04   15:52   20:06   28:36    30:00    33:51                                           
               7 A Väster                                   2:17     3:26     3:06     1:15    5:48    4:14    8:30     1:24     3:51                                           
     7     123 Matilda Sjöstrand                  33:52     2:15     5:38     8:51    10:07   15:54   20:07   28:28    29:52    33:52                                           
               7 A Väster                                   2:15     3:23     3:13     1:16    5:47    4:13    8:21     1:24     4:00                                           
     8     308 Ebba Hult                          36:19     2:34     5:31    11:15    12:03   21:00   29:45   32:55    33:45    36:19                                           
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            2:34     2:57     5:44     0:48    8:57    8:45    3:10     0:50     2:34                                           
     9     307 Olivia Ahlström                    36:33     2:17     7:55    11:51    13:52   18:22   29:36   32:27    33:37    36:33                                           
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            2:17     5:38     3:56     2:01    4:30   11:14    2:51     1:10     2:56                                           
    10     300 Ebru Gûltekin                      48:56     3:44     8:56    20:46    22:59   30:11   37:10   44:00    45:26    48:56                                           
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            3:44     5:12    11:50     2:13    7:12    6:59    6:50     1:26     3:30                                           



Klass 8 Flickor  (31)    3000 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(191)   4(193)  5(196)  6(200)  7(192)   8(164)   9(165)       M                                   

     1     164 Felicia Feurstein                  20:05     1:18     3:05     5:02     8:02   10:10   13:04   14:57    17:21    19:02   20:05                                   
               8 A Väster                                   1:18     1:47     1:57     3:00    2:08    2:54    1:53     2:24     1:41    1:03                                   
     2     205 Wilma Andersson                    29:43     1:59     3:59     7:29    13:21   16:02   19:51   22:50    26:01    28:10   29:43                                   
               8 C Väster                                   1:59     2:00     3:30     5:52    2:41    3:49    2:59     3:11     2:09    1:33                                   
     3     172 Nellie Mårtensson                  35:28     1:30     3:32     8:17    17:12   19:28   23:35   29:58    32:46    34:22   35:28                                   
               8 A Väster                                   1:30     2:02     4:45     8:55    2:16    4:07    6:23     2:48     1:36    1:06                                   
     4     203 Michaela Toni                      35:53     2:05     4:56     9:01    14:49   18:11   23:19   27:02    31:36    34:23   35:53                                   
               8 B Väster                                   2:05     2:51     4:05     5:48    3:22    5:08    3:43     4:34     2:47    1:30                                   
     5     189 Emelie Karlsson                    38:05     1:42     4:00    10:29    14:27   17:05   23:15   31:32    34:11    36:29   38:05                                   
               8 B Väster                                   1:42     2:18     6:29     3:58    2:38    6:10    8:17     2:39     2:18    1:36                                   
     6     202 Johanna Svensson                   39:26     1:53     4:54     9:22    14:00   17:48   24:37   29:42    35:13    38:16   39:26                                   
               8 B Väster                                   1:53     3:01     4:28     4:38    3:48    6:49    5:05     5:31     3:03    1:10                                   
     7     155 My Andersson                       40:18     1:43     4:03    10:06    15:04   19:17   25:10   33:05    36:10    38:37   40:18                                   
               8 A Väster                                   1:43     2:20     6:03     4:58    4:13    5:53    7:55     3:05     2:27    1:41                                   
     8     173 Lisa Nihlén                        40:39     1:50     4:21    14:21    18:22   20:55   27:05   35:21    37:45    39:33   40:39                                   
               8 A Väster                                   1:50     2:31    10:00     4:01    2:33    6:10    8:16     2:24     1:48    1:06                                   
     9     165 Emely Gadd                         43:49     2:45     6:16    12:36    17:41   21:41   28:12   33:08    39:04    42:02   43:49                                   
               8 A Väster                                   2:45     3:31     6:20     5:05    4:00    6:31    4:56     5:56     2:58    1:47                                   
    10     293 Emma Johansson                     48:31     1:47     4:25    15:42    21:11   24:01   33:25   42:05    45:09    47:26   48:31                                   
               8 Si Silviaskolan                            1:47     2:38    11:17     5:29    2:50    9:24    8:40     3:04     2:17    1:05                                   



Klass 9 Flickor  (20)    3480 m                                         
                                                          1(188)   2(189)   3(190)   4(193)  5(196)  6(197)  7(198)   8(199)   9(162) 10(192)  11(163) 12(165)        M         

     1     271 Annie Henriksson                   33:01     3:52     6:34     8:30    12:29   14:57   17:54   19:41    22:20    24:25   27:11    29:07   31:49    33:01         
               9 C Väster                                   3:52     2:42     1:56     3:59    2:28    2:57    1:47     2:39     2:05    2:46     1:56    2:42     1:12         
     2     267 Isabell Axelsson                   36:14     3:55     5:40     7:44    12:25   15:33   19:17   21:17    25:02    26:54   30:15    31:58   34:59    36:14         
               9 C Väster                                   3:55     1:45     2:04     4:41    3:08    3:44    2:00     3:45     1:52    3:21     1:43    3:01     1:15         
     3     260 Elin Svensson                      38:32     4:11     5:43     9:07    14:50   18:37   21:31   23:23    26:28    28:24   31:44    33:48   37:23    38:32         
               9 B Väster                                   4:11     1:32     3:24     5:43    3:47    2:54    1:52     3:05     1:56    3:20     2:04    3:35     1:09         
     4     264 Merita Tunuzliu                    48:11     5:07    13:28    15:49    20:57   25:04   28:49   31:07    34:42    38:02   41:12    44:08   47:09    48:11         
               9 B Väster                                   5:07     8:21     2:21     5:08    4:07    3:45    2:18     3:35     3:20    3:10     2:56    3:01     1:02         
     5     228 My Hansson                         48:32     8:01    10:07    12:47    20:02   23:36   28:06   31:26    35:54    38:16   41:32    43:37   47:12    48:32         
               9 A Väster                                   8:01     2:06     2:40     7:15    3:34    4:30    3:20     4:28     2:22    3:16     2:05    3:35     1:20         
     6     281 Matilda Persson                    59:00     8:55    14:35    17:46    24:26   28:21   32:05   36:44    41:06    42:52   46:56    51:46   56:40    59:00         
               9 C Väster                                   8:55     5:40     3:11     6:40    3:55    3:44    4:39     4:22     1:46    4:04     4:50    4:54     2:20         
     7     234 Sandra Leth Johansson              59:21     6:23     8:38    11:34    19:31   24:10   28:35   32:16    37:13    41:43   48:32    51:55   57:07    59:21         
               9 A Väster                                   6:23     2:15     2:56     7:57    4:39    4:25    3:41     4:57     4:30    6:49     3:23    5:12     2:14         
     8     265 Hanna Widén                      1:01:03     8:24    10:43    13:35    21:37   26:10   30:33   34:15    39:14    43:42   49:54    54:00   59:03  1:01:03         
               9 B Väster                                   8:24     2:19     2:52     8:02    4:33    4:23    3:42     4:59     4:28    6:12     4:06    5:03     2:00         
     9     233 Mei Na Lay                       1:02:10    10:49    17:43    22:08    29:12   33:27   37:48   41:09    44:26    47:26   53:00    56:46 1:00:57  1:02:10         
               9 A Väster                                  10:49     6:54     4:25     7:04    4:15    4:21    3:21     3:17     3:00    5:34     3:46    4:11     1:13         
    10     277 Annie Nilsson                    1:09:22     7:16     9:09    13:19    21:46   27:57   32:40   35:01    38:53    48:37   56:52    59:32 1:07:29  1:09:22         
               9 C Väster                                   7:16     1:53     4:10     8:27    6:11    4:43    2:21     3:52     9:44    8:15     2:40    7:57     1:53         



Klass 7 Pojkar  (42)     2700 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(190)   4(192)  5(199)  6(200)  7(163)   8(164)   9(166)       M                                   

     1     140 Erik Kristiansson                  18:45     1:35     3:22     5:31     8:45   11:07   12:39   15:02    16:02    18:00   18:45                                   
               7 B Väster                                   1:35     1:47     2:09     3:14    2:22    1:32    2:23     1:00     1:58    0:45                                   
     1     153 Felix Vikingsson                   18:45     1:35     3:22     5:30     8:46   11:07   12:41   15:02    16:02    18:00   18:45                                   
               7 B Väster                                   1:35     1:47     2:08     3:16    2:21    1:34    2:21     1:00     1:58    0:45                                   
     3     315 Gustav Kull                        24:27     2:18     4:48     6:56    11:29   14:37   16:52   19:49    20:59    23:34   24:27                                   
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            2:18     2:30     2:08     4:33    3:08    2:15    2:57     1:10     2:35    0:53                                   
     4     316 Erik Kalen                         24:55     2:06     6:03     8:03    11:41   14:23   16:34   19:43    20:49    23:37   24:55                                   
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            2:06     3:57     2:00     3:38    2:42    2:11    3:09     1:06     2:48    1:18                                   
     5     141 Filip Leth Johansson               27:16     2:01     4:52     7:14    11:58   15:31   18:27   22:05    23:36    26:23   27:16                                   
               7 B Väster                                   2:01     2:51     2:22     4:44    3:33    2:56    3:38     1:31     2:47    0:53                                   
     6     133 Abdullah Hameed                    27:26     2:41     5:56     8:38    13:55   16:20   17:55   21:46    22:49    26:52   27:26                                   
               7 B Väster                                   2:41     3:15     2:42     5:17    2:25    1:35    3:51     1:03     4:03    0:34                                   
     7     100 Andreas Andersson                  27:47     1:46     4:30     7:18    12:02   15:56   18:38   22:12    23:36    26:59   27:47                                   
               7 A Väster                                   1:46     2:44     2:48     4:44    3:54    2:42    3:34     1:24     3:23    0:48                                   
     7     148 Pontus Persson                     27:47     1:44     4:26     7:18    12:14   15:57   18:31   22:13    23:42    26:53   27:47                                   
               7 B Väster                                   1:44     2:42     2:52     4:56    3:43    2:34    3:42     1:29     3:11    0:54                                   
     9     142 Johan Lilliestrand                 31:15     1:51     4:43     6:48    11:41   16:24   23:18   26:11    27:42    30:31   31:15                                   
               7 B Väster                                   1:51     2:52     2:05     4:53    4:43    6:54    2:53     1:31     2:49    0:44                                   
    10     295 Andreas Bowallius                  31:35     2:50     7:44    10:53    16:07   19:28   21:45   25:22    26:44    30:50   31:35                                   
               7 Si Silviaskolan                            2:50     4:54     3:09     5:14    3:21    2:17    3:37     1:22     4:06    0:45                                   



Klass 8 Pojkar  (34)     3530 m                                         
                                                          1(187)   2(189)   3(191)   4(194)  5(195)  6(197)  7(198)   8(200)   9(163) 10(164)  11(166)       M                  

     1     187 Johannes Håkansson                 24:56     1:24     3:08     5:25     9:08   10:09   13:06   14:45    18:54    21:14   22:13    24:15   24:56                  
               8 B Väster                                   1:24     1:44     2:17     3:43    1:01    2:57    1:39     4:09     2:20    0:59     2:02    0:41                  
     2     318 Anders SYO Johansson               30:30     1:50     4:04     8:01    12:24   13:54   16:54   18:42    22:56    26:03   27:12    29:37   30:30                  
               8 C Väster                                   1:50     2:14     3:57     4:23    1:30    3:00    1:48     4:14     3:07    1:09     2:25    0:53                  
     3     156 Victor Andersson                   34:09     1:40     3:42     6:51    11:05   12:36   17:09   22:21    26:25    29:23   30:29    33:22   34:09                  
               8 A Väster                                   1:40     2:02     3:09     4:14    1:31    4:33    5:12     4:04     2:58    1:06     2:53    0:47                  
     4     183 Adam Brorsson                      34:19     1:43     3:41     6:51    11:05   12:39   17:09   22:19    26:25    29:17   30:27    33:27   34:19                  
               8 B Väster                                   1:43     1:58     3:10     4:14    1:34    4:30    5:10     4:06     2:52    1:10     3:00    0:52                  
     5     185 Simon Gunnarsson                   35:13     1:27     4:08     7:29    11:03   12:26   18:49   20:40    25:53    30:18   31:17    34:07   35:13                  
               8 B Väster                                   1:27     2:41     3:21     3:34    1:23    6:23    1:51     5:13     4:25    0:59     2:50    1:06                  
     6     174 Martin Nilsonius Jönsson           38:36     1:15     3:03     8:21    12:35   13:58   20:40   22:19    27:23    31:52   32:50    38:00   38:36                  
               8 A Väster                                   1:15     1:48     5:18     4:14    1:23    6:42    1:39     5:04     4:29    0:58     5:10    0:36                  
     7     193 Anton Lindström                    38:44     1:35     3:55    10:33    14:46   16:10   27:09   28:37    32:10    35:09   36:09    38:12   38:44                  
               8 B Väster                                   1:35     2:20     6:38     4:13    1:24   10:59    1:28     3:33     2:59    1:00     2:03    0:32                  
     8     182 Marcus Avander                     39:54     3:10     6:24    12:30    21:55   23:58   28:04   29:52    33:15    36:15   37:16    39:22   39:54                  
               8 B Väster                                   3:10     3:14     6:06     9:25    2:03    4:06    1:48     3:23     3:00    1:01     2:06    0:32                  
     9     162 Ola Emmerberg                      40:03     2:05     4:38     8:35    14:28   16:50   21:58   25:00    30:02    33:55   36:56    39:22   40:03                  
               8 A Väster                                   2:05     2:33     3:57     5:53    2:22    5:08    3:02     5:02     3:53    3:01     2:26    0:41                  
    10     200 Jakob Silver                       42:09     1:35     4:06     9:52    17:10   18:05   25:44   28:16    33:07    36:58   38:08    41:25   42:09                  
               8 B Väster                                   1:35     2:31     5:46     7:18    0:55    7:39    2:32     4:51     3:51    1:10     3:17    0:44                  



Klass 9 Pojkar  (34)     3730 m                                         
                                                          1(188)   2(189)   3(191)   4(193)  5(194)  6(195)  7(197)   8(198)   9(199) 10(200)  11(192) 12(164)  13(165)       M 

     1     251 Joel Kristiansson                  24:16     2:25     3:12     5:05     7:27    8:51    9:44   12:05    13:21    15:14   16:46    18:39   20:45    23:14   24:16 
               9 B Väster                                   2:25     0:47     1:53     2:22    1:24    0:53    2:21     1:16     1:53    1:32     1:53    2:06     2:29    1:02 
                                                                    22:43                                                                                                       
                                                                     *166                                                                                                       
     2     245 Haris Crnalic                      30:02     4:36     6:39     8:31    10:52   12:20   13:11   15:45    17:13    21:09   22:59    25:04   27:43    29:12   30:02 
               9 B Väster                                   4:36     2:03     1:52     2:21    1:28    0:51    2:34     1:28     3:56    1:50     2:05    2:39     1:29    0:50 
     3     243 Jesper Borius                      34:18     3:37     6:42     9:27    12:53   14:29   15:41   19:47    21:32    24:13   26:34    28:53   31:21    33:09   34:18 
               9 B Väster                                   3:37     3:05     2:45     3:26    1:36    1:12    4:06     1:45     2:41    2:21     2:19    2:28     1:48    1:09 
     4     235 Gustav Miram                       34:43     3:55     5:18     8:33    12:08   13:48   15:03   22:04    23:30    25:56   27:21    29:25   32:00    33:47   34:43 
               9 A Väster                                   3:55     1:23     3:15     3:35    1:40    1:15    7:01     1:26     2:26    1:25     2:04    2:35     1:47    0:56 
     5     253 André Lundström                    36:53     4:01     4:55     8:45    12:35   14:13   15:16   24:13    25:44    28:02   29:30    31:38   34:13    36:00   36:53 
               9 B Väster                                   4:01     0:54     3:50     3:50    1:38    1:03    8:57     1:31     2:18    1:28     2:08    2:35     1:47    0:53 
     6     252 Oskar Liljeström                   37:23     4:05     5:19     8:45    12:00   13:53   15:35   20:59    23:09    25:51   27:55    30:53   34:09    36:17   37:23 
               9 B Väster                                   4:05     1:14     3:26     3:15    1:53    1:42    5:24     2:10     2:42    2:04     2:58    3:16     2:08    1:06 
     7     266 Tobias Andersson                   37:58     3:55     5:01     9:36    12:51   14:30   16:01   23:31    24:41    28:58   30:42    32:46   35:33    37:01   37:58 
               9 C Väster                                   3:55     1:06     4:35     3:15    1:39    1:31    7:30     1:10     4:17    1:44     2:04    2:47     1:28    0:57 
     8     262 Hannes Tornerefelt                 40:34     6:27     7:33    12:13    15:27   17:06   18:32   25:58    27:14    31:35   33:18    35:26   38:11    39:40   40:34 
               9 B Väster                                   6:27     1:06     4:40     3:14    1:39    1:26    7:26     1:16     4:21    1:43     2:08    2:45     1:29    0:54 
     9     270 André Ekberg                       42:29     3:53     5:05     9:16    12:54   16:15   18:36   24:13    26:23    29:50   31:54    35:39   38:56    41:30   42:29 
               9 C Väster                                   3:53     1:12     4:11     3:38    3:21    2:21    5:37     2:10     3:27    2:04     3:45    3:17     2:34    0:59 
    10     261 Anton Thelandersson                43:58     3:50     5:08     9:18    12:07   13:47   15:39   23:44    29:09    31:33   34:54    38:21   41:01    42:56   43:58 
               9 B Väster                                   3:50     1:18     4:10     2:49    1:40    1:52    8:05     5:25     2:24    3:21     3:27    2:40     1:55    1:02