Linnéskolan Högstadie vĺren 2010on 2010-04-28 17:53
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Klass 7 Flicko 2400 m                      

    1 Felicia Delsmark        7 1 Linnéskolan              31:18 
    2 Ebba Andersson          7 1 Linnéskolan              31:25 
    3 Felicia Ĺberg           7 2 Linnéskolan              31:57 
    4 Matilda Persson         7 2 Linnéskolan              32:08 
    5 Kajsa Nilsson           7 2 Linnéskolan              32:27 
    6 Lisa Lavin              7 2 Linnéskolan              33:47 
    7 Lovisa Kinhult          7 1 Linnéskolan              34:30 
    8 Louise Olsson           7 1 Linnéskolan              34:43 
    9 Tora Hammer             7 2 Linnéskolan              34:44 
   10 Linnea Johansson        7 2 Linnéskolan              36:04 



Klass 9 Flicko 3480 m                      

    1 Magda Klein             9 2 Linnéskolan              37:40 
    2 Ebba Hammer             9 2 Linnéskolan              40:18 
    3 Emelie Ĺberg            9 2 Linnéskolan              40:45 
    4 Linn Abrahamsson        9 1 Linnéskolan              44:30 
    5 Yasmin Abdulrazak       9 2 Linnéskolan              51:11 
    6 Joanna Varde            9 2 Linnéskolan              51:42 
    7 Elin Thiman             9 1 Linnéskolan            1:12:33 
    8 Josefin Nord            9 1 Linnéskolan            1:13:05 
    9 Sofia Sandberg Albihn   9 1 Linnéskolan            1:13:27 
   10 Sara Hall               9 2 Linnéskolan            1:13:28 



Klass 7 Pojkar 2700 m                      

    1 Albin Ekström           7 1 Linnéskolan              19:54 
    2 Colin Ribba             7 1 Linnéskolan              20:34 
    3 Dennis Svensson         7 2 Linnéskolan              26:58 
    4 Kenny Hansson           7 1 Linnéskolan              27:00 
    5 Felix Mathiasson        7 1 Linnéskolan              30:57 
    6 Andreas Ahlkvist        7 1 Linnéskolan              31:29 
    7 Alex Funke              7 2 Linnéskolan              40:07 
    8 Robin Johannesson       7 2 Linnéskolan              40:41 
    9 Quendrim Nuka           7 2 Linnéskolan              41:41 
   10 Pablo Eriksson          7 1 Linnéskolan              41:43 
   10 Robert Lindelöw         7 2 Linnéskolan              41:43 



Klass 8 Pojkar 3530 m                      

    1 Robin Karlsson          8 2 Linnéskolan              42:03 
    2 Robin Svedberg Roth     8 2 Linnéskolan              42:09 
    3 Gustav Svendsen         8 2 Linnéskolan              42:36 
    4 Elias Sjölander         8 1 Linnéskolan              43:13 
    5 Isak Ulfvik             8 2 Linnéskolan              43:22 
    6 Adam Carlson            8 1 Linnéskolan              43:23 
    7 Daniel Nilsson          8 2 Linnéskolan              43:26 
    8 Filip Stjernström       8 2 Linnéskolan              44:33 
    9 Rasmus Aleheim          8 2 Linnéskolan              47:24 
   10 Daniel Lönnbäck         8 2 Linnéskolan              49:29 



Klass 9 Pojkar 3730 m                      

    1 Simon Engel             9 2 Linnéskolan              21:50 
    2 Filip Mathiasson        9 1 Linnéskolan              23:06 
    3 Joel Einarsson          8 1 Linnéskolan              25:43 
    4 Emil Westlund           9 1 Linnéskolan              26:42 
    5 Daniel Nilsson Kempff   7 1 Linnéskolan              28:05 
    6 Linus Carlsson          9 1 Linnéskolan              28:55 
    7 Jakob Hĺkansson         9 2 Linnéskolan              40:55 
    8 Carl-Henrik Kinhult     9 1 Linnéskolan              41:54 
    9 Philip Turesson         9 1 Linnéskolan              44:02 
   10 Daniel Parolin          9 1 Linnéskolan              44:19