Hässleholmsmästerskap Högstadie 2009fr 2009-05-29 16:22
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                               Tid                                                                                                                             



Flickor åk 7  (9)        3600 m                                         
                                                        1(187)   2(189)   3(165)   4(192)  5(198)   6(200)   7(164)   8(197)   9(195)       M                                     

     1     304 Felicia Feuerstein               33:47     2:08     5:46     8:38    11:44   20:41    22:03    26:06    31:49    33:01   33:47                                     
               7a Västerskolan                            2:08     3:38     2:52     3:06    8:57     1:22     4:03     5:43     1:12    0:46                                     
     2     313 Louise Grövnes                   41:40     2:02     6:31     9:17    13:52   17:19    20:02    31:00    39:10    40:54   41:40                                     
               7B T4-skolan                               2:02     4:29     2:46     4:35    3:27     2:43    10:58     8:10     1:44    0:46                                     
     3     303 Julia Ottosson                   44:22     3:55     9:02    11:48    15:12   23:58    25:35    33:44    42:18    43:22   44:22                                     
               7M T4-skolan                               3:55     5:07     2:46     3:24    8:46     1:37     8:09     8:34     1:04    1:00                                     
     4     310 Lisa Nihlén                      46:19     4:32    15:47    19:08    24:02   28:01    29:59    36:34    44:15    45:33   46:19                                     
               7a Västerskolan                            4:32    11:15     3:21     4:54    3:59     1:58     6:35     7:41     1:18    0:46                                     
     5     309 Ellen Wärlstam                   49:05     2:26    18:33    21:52    26:46   30:45    32:42    39:17    47:03    48:21   49:05                                     
               7M T4-skolan                               2:26    16:07     3:19     4:54    3:59     1:57     6:35     7:46     1:18    0:44                                     
     6     300 Elida Svensson                   54:44     3:48    16:12    20:51    26:37   32:06    34:45    43:11    52:32    53:42   54:44                                     
               7Si Västerskolan                           3:48    12:24     4:39     5:46    5:29     2:39     8:26     9:21     1:10    1:02                                     
     7     306 Michaela Toni                  1:03:16     3:05    15:46    20:53    26:08   30:21    42:36    50:02  1:01:20  1:02:17 1:03:16                                     
               7b Västerskolan                            3:05    12:41     5:07     5:15    4:13    12:15     7:26    11:18     0:57    0:59                                     
     8     307 Jennifer Olsson                1:03:32     3:30    13:28    18:35    23:04   28:01    42:42    50:17  1:01:36  1:02:35 1:03:32                                     
               7B T4-skolan                               3:30     9:58     5:07     4:29    4:57    14:41     7:35    11:19     0:59    0:57                                     

           308 Louice Svensson               Ej godk.     4:14    10:59    -----    38:54   -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 1:25:47              6:26                   
               7 Läredaskolan                             4:14     6:45             27:55                                               46:53              *188                   



Pojkar åk 7  (13)        4800 m                                         
                                                        1(187)   2(188)   3(189)   4(192)  5(193)   6(194)   7(196)   8(198)   9(163) 10(164)  11(199)  12(197)  13(195)        M 

     1     323 Johan Sturesson                  36:41     1:50     3:41     6:43    12:50   15:34    18:39    21:42    24:01    28:43   29:41    32:20    35:05    35:54    36:41 
               7b Västerskolan                            1:50     1:51     3:02     6:07    2:44     3:05     3:03     2:19     4:42    0:58     2:39     2:45     0:49     0:47 
     2     328 Joel Einarsson                   42:51     1:59     3:17     6:14    11:21   19:05    21:59    25:18    28:52    34:41   35:38    37:54    41:15    42:00    42:51 
               7 Linnéskolan                              1:59     1:18     2:57     5:07    7:44     2:54     3:19     3:34     5:49    0:57     2:16     3:21     0:45     0:51 
     3     321 Joel Pettersson                  58:33     3:17     5:04    10:06    15:37   22:26    25:24    30:28    33:17    38:41   41:24    52:53    56:58    57:56    58:33 
               7 Läredaskolan                             3:17     1:47     5:02     5:31    6:49     2:58     5:04     2:49     5:24    2:43    11:29     4:05     0:58     0:37 
     4     317 Johannes Håkansson             1:03:01     3:09     6:09    10:37    16:13   26:20    30:02    34:22    38:58    45:04   53:08    56:23  1:01:06  1:02:03  1:03:01 
               7b Västerskolan                            3:09     3:00     4:28     5:36   10:07     3:42     4:20     4:36     6:06    8:04     3:15     4:43     0:57     0:58 
     5     320 Marcus Hallabro                1:06:33     3:10     6:11    10:38    19:12   21:48    28:02    34:18    38:45    45:08   48:13    59:57  1:04:56  1:05:41  1:06:33 
               7M T4-skolan                               3:10     3:01     4:27     8:34    2:36     6:14     6:16     4:27     6:23    3:05    11:44     4:59     0:45     0:52 
     6     318 Teufik Demiraca                1:08:32     7:56    14:06    17:39    23:50   26:33    29:49    36:32    40:55    47:23   50:28  1:01:58  1:06:56  1:07:44  1:08:32 
               7 Läredaskolan                             7:56     6:10     3:33     6:11    2:43     3:16     6:43     4:23     6:28    3:05    11:30     4:58     0:48     0:48 
     7     319 Ahmad Al-Kodri                 1:09:52     6:29     9:34    14:01    22:34   25:09    31:24    37:46    42:03    48:33   51:47  1:03:22  1:08:20  1:09:13  1:09:52 
               7C T4-skolan                               6:29     3:05     4:27     8:33    2:35     6:15     6:22     4:17     6:30    3:14    11:35     4:58     0:53     0:39 
     8     322 Simon Wallgren                 1:15:37     5:15    13:58    18:39    30:54   34:00    38:10    42:03    44:20  1:03:01 1:04:21  1:06:57  1:10:16  1:14:48  1:15:37 
               7Si Västerskolan                           5:15     8:43     4:41    12:15    3:06     4:10     3:53     2:17    18:41    1:20     2:36     3:19     4:32     0:49 
     9     315 Max Åfeldt                     1:22:18     3:16     5:23     7:53    26:16   46:02    49:01    54:00    56:49  1:02:17 1:05:04  1:16:38  1:20:40  1:21:37  1:22:18 
               7 Läredaskolan                             3:16     2:07     2:30    18:23   19:46     2:59     4:59     2:49     5:28    2:47    11:34     4:02     0:57     0:41 
                                                                  11:14                                                                                                           
                                                                   *165                                                                                                           
    10     326 Philip Bengtsson               1:31:08     1:45     3:41     6:40    11:54   33:52    42:43    45:59    49:17  1:05:15 1:23:35  1:25:54  1:29:36  1:30:21  1:31:08 
               7M T4-skolan                               1:45     1:56     2:59     5:14   21:58     8:51     3:16     3:18    15:58   18:20     2:19     3:42     0:45     0:47 

           324 Erik Nilsson                  Ej godk.     7:18    13:54    20:16    34:57   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----  1:21:44 
               7 Läredaskolan                             7:18     6:36     6:22    14:41                                                                                   46:47 
           327 Anton Westerlund              Ej godk.     4:59     7:23    36:40    47:58   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----  1:18:17 
               7 Läredaskolan                             4:59     2:24    29:17    11:18                                                                                   30:19 
           325 Edhem Salihovic               Ej godk.     4:24     7:06    11:13    22:20   -----    -----    -----    26:42    -----   33:58    45:29    50:25    51:21    52:14 
               7C T4-skolan                               4:24     2:42     4:07    11:07                               4:22             7:16    11:31     4:56     0:56     0:53 
                                                                  15:08                                                                                                           
                                                                   *165                                                                                                           



Flickor åk 8  (12)       3600 m                                         
                                                        1(187)   2(189)   3(165)   4(192)  5(198)   6(163)   7(199)   8(197)   9(195)       M                                     

     1     344 Rebecka Wetterlöf                32:49     2:25     7:55    10:45    14:55   18:42    24:47    27:16    31:18    32:09   32:49                                     
               8C T4-skolan                               2:25     5:30     2:50     4:10    3:47     6:05     2:29     4:02     0:51    0:40                                     
     2     339 Elin Nilsson                     33:58     2:21     7:09     9:57    14:31   18:25    25:46    28:23    31:54    32:57   33:58                                     
               8 Läredaskolan                             2:21     4:48     2:48     4:34    3:54     7:21     2:37     3:31     1:03    1:01                                     
     3     343 Elin Svensson                    35:17     2:06    10:58    13:55    17:31   21:03    27:49    30:15    33:23    34:33   35:17                                     
               8b Västerskolan                            2:06     8:52     2:57     3:36    3:32     6:46     2:26     3:08     1:10    0:44                                     
     4     338 Ronja Almkvist                   38:32     2:32     9:52    13:02    17:40   20:53    28:17    30:47    35:00    37:42   38:32                                     
               8C T4-skolan                               2:32     7:20     3:10     4:38    3:13     7:24     2:30     4:13     2:42    0:50                                     
     5     336 Cassandra Bergqvist              38:34     2:59     7:46    11:34    17:28   20:52    28:43    31:28    36:21    37:42   38:34                                     
               8 Läredaskolan                             2:59     4:47     3:48     5:54    3:24     7:51     2:45     4:53     1:21    0:52                                     
     6     342 Matilda Nilsson                  38:59     2:19     8:09    11:54    16:40   20:41    27:20    30:35    35:12    38:13   38:59                                     
               8 Läredaskolan                             2:19     5:50     3:45     4:46    4:01     6:39     3:15     4:37     3:01    0:46                                     
     7     334 Felicia Kernehed                 39:34     3:53    10:47    14:38    18:24   21:54    28:24    32:23    36:36    38:37   39:34                                     
               8M T4-skolan                               3:53     6:54     3:51     3:46    3:30     6:30     3:59     4:13     2:01    0:57                                     
     8     335 Isabell Axelsson                 40:54     2:45     8:15    13:56    20:06   25:01    31:38    35:15    38:45    40:02   40:54                                     
               8c Västerskolan                            2:45     5:30     5:41     6:10    4:55     6:37     3:37     3:30     1:17    0:52                                     
     9     333 Ameldina Bilkanovic              44:42     9:06    13:53    17:41    23:39   26:59    34:51    37:40    42:34    43:50   44:42                                     
               8 Läredaskolan                             9:06     4:47     3:48     5:58    3:20     7:52     2:49     4:54     1:16    0:52                                     
    10     332 Rebecka Kull                     49:13     3:18    15:46    22:14    28:26   33:17    39:59    43:33    47:09    48:23   49:13                                     
               8C T4-skolan                               3:18    12:28     6:28     6:12    4:51     6:42     3:34     3:36     1:14    0:50                                     
    11     330 Josefine Richter                 55:59     6:31    20:32    24:23    28:53   33:02    40:07    45:01    50:10    55:09   55:59                                     
               8 Läredaskolan                             6:31    14:01     3:51     4:30    4:09     7:05     4:54     5:09     4:59    0:50                                     

           331 Diana Klaar                   Ej godk.     3:16    12:42    21:44    -----   35:00    -----    -----    -----    -----   57:41                                     
               8b Västerskolan                            3:16     9:26     9:02            13:16                                       22:41                                     



Pojkar åk 8  (21)        4900 m                                         
                                                        1(187)   2(188)   3(189)   4(190)  5(191)   6(192)   7(193)   8(194)   9(196) 10(198)  11(200)  12(162)  13(163)  14(199) 
                                                       15(197)  16(195)        M                                                                                                  

     1     359 Simon Engel                      34:03     1:21     2:22     4:49     6:06    8:23    10:06    13:56    16:43    19:39   21:33    22:55    26:34    27:46    29:48 
               8 Linnéskolan                              1:21     1:01     2:27     1:17    2:17     1:43     3:50     2:47     2:56    1:54     1:22     3:39     1:12     2:02 
                                                         32:38    33:21    34:03                                                                                                  
                                                          2:50     0:43     0:42                                                                                                  
     2     353 Joel Kristiansson                37:49     1:55     3:03     5:43     6:56   10:27    12:44    15:05    18:28    21:45   23:49    25:02    29:45    31:09    33:03 
               8b Västerskolan                            1:55     1:08     2:40     1:13    3:31     2:17     2:21     3:23     3:17    2:04     1:13     4:43     1:24     1:54 
                                                         35:59    37:06    37:49                                                                                                  
                                                          2:56     1:07     0:43                                                                                                  
     3     345 Markus Nilsson-Kempff            39:16     1:27     2:51     5:38     7:06    9:44    11:51    14:54    18:29    22:01   24:19    25:55    30:47    32:07    34:23 
               8 Linnéskolan                              1:27     1:24     2:47     1:28    2:38     2:07     3:03     3:35     3:32    2:18     1:36     4:52     1:20     2:16 
                                                         37:43    38:29    39:16                                                                                                  
                                                          3:20     0:46     0:47                                                                                                  
     4     346 Christian Mourenius              46:16     1:47     3:32     6:52     8:22   11:19    14:14    17:14    20:45    24:53   27:44    29:24    34:44    36:15    38:48 
               8 Läredaskolan                             1:47     1:45     3:20     1:30    2:57     2:55     3:00     3:31     4:08    2:51     1:40     5:20     1:31     2:33 
                                                         44:40    45:34    46:16                                                                                                  
                                                          5:52     0:54     0:42                                                                                                  
     5     364 Dennis Lundström                 48:05     1:55     3:50     7:23     8:51   12:40    15:28    22:10    25:27    29:01   31:40    33:01    38:00    39:18    41:30 
               8b Västerskolan                            1:55     1:55     3:33     1:28    3:49     2:48     6:42     3:17     3:34    2:39     1:21     4:59     1:18     2:12 
                                                         46:17    47:27    48:05                                                                                                  
                                                          4:47     1:10     0:38                                                                                                  
     6     351 Filip Mathiasson                 50:24     4:34     9:01    12:48    14:07   17:26    20:49    23:15    26:24    29:26   35:33    36:54    40:39    43:08    45:24 
               8 Linnéskolan                              4:34     4:27     3:47     1:19    3:19     3:23     2:26     3:09     3:02    6:07     1:21     3:45     2:29     2:16 
                                                         49:06    49:45    50:24                                                                                                  
                                                          3:42     0:39     0:39                                                                                                  
     7     362 Daniel Parolin                   51:35     2:17     4:22     7:43     9:17   14:05    16:01    25:37    28:54    32:31   35:08    36:29    41:27    42:45    45:05 
               8 Linnéskolan                              2:17     2:05     3:21     1:34    4:48     1:56     9:36     3:17     3:37    2:37     1:21     4:58     1:18     2:20 
                                                         49:41    50:56    51:35                                                                                                  
                                                          4:36     1:15     0:39                                                                                                  
     8     349 Alex Berlin                      56:32     2:24     5:15    17:42    19:25   23:53    27:04    29:23    32:33    35:35   41:36    42:40    46:47    49:17    51:36 
               8 Läredaskolan                             2:24     2:51    12:27     1:43    4:28     3:11     2:19     3:10     3:02    6:01     1:04     4:07     2:30     2:19 
                                                         55:16    55:57    56:32                                                                                                  
                                                          3:40     0:41     0:35                                                                                                  
     9     355 Gustav Miram                     57:04     2:25     4:08     7:30     8:55   11:37    16:10    18:31    29:00    35:52   38:05    39:52    45:37    47:59    50:18 
               8a Västerskolan                            2:25     1:43     3:22     1:25    2:42     4:33     2:21    10:29     6:52    2:13     1:47     5:45     2:22     2:19 
                                                         53:22    56:08    57:04                                                                                                  
                                                          3:04     2:46     0:56                                                                                                  
    10     354 Carl-Henrik Kinhult              59:36     2:11     3:40     8:32    10:04   14:14    17:41    20:12    23:31    26:35   32:21    33:54    41:19    46:27    51:34 
               8 Linnéskolan                              2:11     1:29     4:52     1:32    4:10     3:27     2:31     3:19     3:04    5:46     1:33     7:25     5:08     5:07 
                                                         55:03    58:40    59:36                                                                                                  
                                                          3:29     3:37     0:56                                                                                                  
    11     347 André Lundström                1:00:39     2:03     4:19     7:12    17:24   21:52    24:11    26:46    29:50    32:56   38:28    44:12    50:14    51:42    53:46 
               8b Västerskolan                            2:03     2:16     2:53    10:12    4:28     2:19     2:35     3:04     3:06    5:32     5:44     6:02     1:28     2:04 
                                                         57:19  1:00:00  1:00:39                                                                                                  
                                                          3:33     2:41     0:39                                                                                                  
    12     352 Christian Blad                 1:02:57     4:41     9:06    12:53    14:08   17:31    20:54    23:23    26:37    29:44   35:52    37:14    44:38    49:53    54:52 
               8M T4-skolan                               4:41     4:25     3:47     1:15    3:23     3:23     2:29     3:14     3:07    6:08     1:22     7:24     5:15     4:59 
                                                         58:19  1:02:10  1:02:57                                                                                                  
                                                          3:27     3:51     0:47                                                                                                  
    13     367 Haris Crnalic                  1:03:42     2:27     6:39    14:35    16:16   20:36    36:24    38:55    42:14    45:39   48:22    49:56    55:24    56:46    58:59 
               8b Västerskolan                            2:27     4:12     7:56     1:41    4:20    15:48     2:31     3:19     3:25    2:43     1:34     5:28     1:22     2:13 
                                                       1:02:18  1:03:10  1:03:42                                                                                                  
                                                          3:19     0:52     0:32                                                                                                  
    14     365 Lukas Andersson                1:07:19     2:01     6:41    18:10    19:53   24:12    40:00    42:32    45:51    49:17   51:54    53:32    58:59  1:00:18  1:02:34 
               8 Linnéskolan                              2:01     4:40    11:29     1:43    4:19    15:48     2:32     3:19     3:26    2:37     1:38     5:27     1:19     2:16 
                                                       1:05:57  1:06:47  1:07:19                                                                                                  
                                                          3:23     0:50     0:32                                                                                                  
    15     348 Allan Smail                    1:11:26     2:01     7:28    20:10    21:43   26:09    29:19    31:49    35:06    38:01   43:57    45:25    53:00    58:09  1:03:05 
               8 Linnéskolan                              2:01     5:27    12:42     1:33    4:26     3:10     2:30     3:17     2:55    5:56     1:28     7:35     5:09     4:56 
                                                       1:06:40  1:10:42  1:11:26                                                                                                  
                                                          3:35     4:02     0:44                                                                                                  
    16     366 Niclas Rydhe                   1:22:43     4:14     9:12    16:49    21:00   26:33    31:27    36:42    43:13    49:48   54:11    57:05  1:06:52  1:09:23  1:13:22 
               8 Läredaskolan                             4:14     4:58     7:37     4:11    5:33     4:54     5:15     6:31     6:35    4:23     2:54     9:47     2:31     3:59 
                                                       1:20:31  1:21:55  1:22:43                                                                                                  
                                                          7:09     1:24     0:48                                                                                                  
    17     358 Robin Persson                  1:23:20     2:11     4:02     9:13    11:06   22:40    24:25    34:09    39:08    50:00   52:52    57:39  1:04:23  1:12:44  1:15:16 
               8b Västerskolan                            2:11     1:51     5:11     1:53   11:34     1:45     9:44     4:59    10:52    2:52     4:47     6:44     8:21     2:32 
                                                       1:21:32  1:22:27  1:23:20                                                                                                  
                                                          6:16     0:55     0:53                                                                                                  
    18     361 Ola Söderblom                  1:34:56     2:40     6:24    10:12    11:59   18:15    21:45    26:41    37:21    45:25   50:37  1:01:40  1:10:35  1:14:28  1:18:59 
               8C T4-skolan                               2:40     3:44     3:48     1:47    6:16     3:30     4:56    10:40     8:04    5:12    11:03     8:55     3:53     4:31 
                                                       1:31:01  1:32:57  1:34:56                                                                                                  
                                                         12:02     1:56     1:59                                                                                                  
    19     350 Sebastian Sandberg             1:56:03     4:20     6:30    18:09    20:01   23:40    27:40    47:46    58:23  1:06:27 1:11:29  1:22:44  1:31:40  1:35:32  1:40:04 
               8C T4-skolan                               4:20     2:10    11:39     1:52    3:39     4:00    20:06    10:37     8:04    5:02    11:15     8:56     3:52     4:32 
                                                       1:52:03  1:54:03  1:56:03                                                                                                  
                                                         11:59     2:00     2:00                                                                                                  

           356 Mohammed Abdullah             Ej godk.     5:31    14:04    18:50    21:29   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               8 Linnéskolan                              5:31     8:33     4:46     2:39                                                                                         
                                                         -----    -----  1:12:16                                                                                                  
                                                                           50:47                                                                                                  
           357 Kasper Hagelin                Ej godk.     6:56    11:19    18:15    20:01   26:20    29:47    34:38    39:35    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               8 Läredaskolan                             6:56     4:23     6:56     1:46    6:19     3:27     4:51     4:57                                                      
                                                         -----    -----  1:22:25                                                                                                  
                                                                           42:50                                                                                                  



Flickor åk 9  (8)        4200 m                                         
                                                        1(187)   2(188)   3(189)   4(165)  5(191)   6(192)   7(196)   8(198)   9(163) 10(199)  11(197)  12(195)        M          

     1     376 Sara Svensson                    29:48     2:08     3:25     5:56     8:14   10:34    12:30    15:54    17:56    22:41   24:40    27:58    28:58    29:48          
               9c Västerskolan                            2:08     1:17     2:31     2:18    2:20     1:56     3:24     2:02     4:45    1:59     3:18     1:00     0:50          
     2     369 Saga Jönsson                     33:08     1:52     3:07     5:44     8:43   11:01    14:02    17:20    19:11    26:07   28:05    31:32    32:18    33:08          
               9 Läredaskolan                             1:52     1:15     2:37     2:59    2:18     3:01     3:18     1:51     6:56    1:58     3:27     0:46     0:50          
     3     368 Fanny Nilsson                    36:12     2:11     4:09     6:51    10:10   13:14    16:58    20:36    22:30    28:39   31:04    34:24    35:16    36:12          
               9a Västerskolan                            2:11     1:58     2:42     3:19    3:04     3:44     3:38     1:54     6:09    2:25     3:20     0:52     0:56          
     4     379 Nilla Hallabro                   38:20     1:54     3:55     7:17    10:30   13:14    15:11    20:37    22:47    29:03   31:29    36:19    37:27    38:20          
               9e Västerskolan                            1:54     2:01     3:22     3:13    2:44     1:57     5:26     2:10     6:16    2:26     4:50     1:08     0:53          
     5     377 Amanda Ahlberg                   47:02     2:34     5:15     9:13    12:57   16:48    20:19    25:57    30:23    37:31   40:32    44:54    45:58    47:02          
               9b Västerskolan                            2:34     2:41     3:58     3:44    3:51     3:31     5:38     4:26     7:08    3:01     4:22     1:04     1:04          
     6     372 Julia Lennartsson                51:04     2:16     4:19    10:14    15:16   18:04    21:54    35:16    36:49    43:55   46:07    49:44    50:25    51:04          
               9a Västerskolan                            2:16     2:03     5:55     5:02    2:48     3:50    13:22     1:33     7:06    2:12     3:37     0:41     0:39          
     7     370 Elise Magnusson                  56:39     5:11     7:44    22:11    26:15   29:34    32:52    37:09    40:00    45:55   48:35    53:10    55:55    56:39          
               9M T4-skolan                               5:11     2:33    14:27     4:04    3:19     3:18     4:17     2:51     5:55    2:40     4:35     2:45     0:44          
     8     375 Meral Husein                   1:03:00     3:04     5:50    10:31    16:15   21:05    26:01    37:31    40:53    48:05   55:47  1:01:03  1:02:19  1:03:00          
               9 Läredaskolan                             3:04     2:46     4:41     5:44    4:50     4:56    11:30     3:22     7:12    7:42     5:16     1:16     0:41          



Pojkar åk 9  (9)         4900 m                                         
                                                        1(187)   2(188)   3(190)   4(191)  5(192)   6(193)   7(194)   8(196)   9(200) 10(162)  11(164)  12(199)  13(197)  14(195) 
                                                             M                                                                                                                    

     1     380 Marcus Peterson                  39:10     1:57     3:34     7:17     9:45   11:51    14:39    17:49    21:46    25:16   29:48    31:56    34:17    37:47    38:34 
               9b Västerskolan                            1:57     1:37     3:43     2:28    2:06     2:48     3:10     3:57     3:30    4:32     2:08     2:21     3:30     0:47 
                                                         39:10                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:36                                                                                                                    
     2     392 Benjamin Gustafsson              43:59     1:38     3:26    10:27    14:25   17:41    20:11    23:22    27:16    30:40   34:51    36:58    39:08    42:15    43:18 
               9a Västerskolan                            1:38     1:48     7:01     3:58    3:16     2:30     3:11     3:54     3:24    4:11     2:07     2:10     3:07     1:03 
                                                         43:59                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:41                                                                                                                    
     3     391 Jakob Frank                      46:16     2:57     4:59    11:18    16:48   20:17    22:22    25:17    28:07    33:08   37:52    39:32    41:34    44:43    45:42 
               9c Västerskolan                            2:57     2:02     6:19     5:30    3:29     2:05     2:55     2:50     5:01    4:44     1:40     2:02     3:09     0:59 
                                                         46:16                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:34                                                                                                                    
     4     389 Martin Bertilsson                49:17     1:44     3:17     9:41    12:57   16:48    19:47    23:36    28:02    32:31   37:31    40:33    43:27    47:19    48:25 
               9M T4-skolan                               1:44     1:33     6:24     3:16    3:51     2:59     3:49     4:26     4:29    5:00     3:02     2:54     3:52     1:06 
                                                         49:17                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:52                                                                                                                    
     5     386 Marcus Persson                   53:18     2:13     3:38     7:36    12:25   14:45    17:27    21:31    28:41    32:13   36:40    45:10    47:38    51:33    52:28 
               9C T4-skolan                               2:13     1:25     3:58     4:49    2:20     2:42     4:04     7:10     3:32    4:27     8:30     2:28     3:55     0:55 
                                                         53:18                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:50                                                                                                                    
     6     382 Isak Stensmar                  1:02:46     1:45     3:58    15:23    23:50   28:34    31:10    34:33    37:48    42:37   47:47    50:23    57:15  1:00:59  1:01:52 
               9 Läredaskolan                             1:45     2:13    11:25     8:27    4:44     2:36     3:23     3:15     4:49    5:10     2:36     6:52     3:44     0:53 
                                                       1:02:46                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:54                                                                                                                    
     7     381 Pontus Johnsson                1:15:36     2:32     4:46     9:43    14:39   19:02    22:03    35:50    43:18    56:10 1:06:32  1:08:42  1:10:49  1:13:58  1:15:01 
               9a Västerskolan                            2:32     2:14     4:57     4:56    4:23     3:01    13:47     7:28    12:52   10:22     2:10     2:07     3:09     1:03 
                                                       1:15:36                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:35                                                                                                                    
     8     384 Erik Johansson                 1:17:33    11:40    13:12    20:06    23:31   26:06    29:26    32:58    37:37    59:33 1:04:59  1:08:42  1:11:27  1:15:39  1:16:43 
               9M T4-skolan                              11:40     1:32     6:54     3:25    2:35     3:20     3:32     4:39    21:56    5:26     3:43     2:45     4:12     1:04 
                                                       1:17:33                                                                                                                    
                                                          0:50                                                                                                                    
     9     385 Andreas Myhrberg               1:30:11     2:19     5:12    17:38    20:42   22:57    26:19    29:33    34:28  1:08:09 1:12:33  1:17:28  1:21:13  1:26:13  1:27:56 
               9 Läredaskolan                             2:19     2:53    12:26     3:04    2:15     3:22     3:14     4:55    33:41    4:24     4:55     3:45     5:00     1:43 
                                                       1:30:11                                                                                                                    
                                                          2:15