Skolsprint 2009fr 2009-05-08 11:20
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Namn                       Klubb                                 Tid 



Klass 4  (211) 

    1 Oskar Andersson            4 Röinge skola                      12:37 
    2 Wiktor Rydlund             4a Grönängsskolan                   12:42 
    3 Gustaf Jenderman           4c Ljungdalaskolan                  13:06 
    4 Jonatan Carlsson           4c Ljungdalaskolan                  13:10 
    5 Ebba Söderlund             4 Tormestorps skola                 13:36 
    6 Alexander Larsson          4d Ljungdalaskolan                  13:45 
    7 Josefine Fyhrlund          4d Ljungdalaskolan                  13:59 
    8 Nellie Henriksson          4 Tormestorps skola                 14:00 
    9 Jens Westberg              4 Röinge skola                      14:04 
   10 Linus Ingvarsson           4 Röinge skola                      14:18 
   10 Alicia Wiberg              4 T4-skolan                         14:18 
   12 Linnea Roxhage             4a Grönängsskolan                   14:26 
   13 Otto Nilsson               4 T4-skolan                         14:43 
   14 Martina Grövnes            4b Grönängsskolan                   14:50 
   15 Wilhelm Olsson             4 Röinge skola                      14:57 
   16 Beatrice Grahn             4d Ljungdalaskolan                  15:03 
   17 Benjamin Bergvall          4 Röinge skola                      15:13 
   18 Anton Johannesson          4a Grönängsskolan                   15:28 
   19 Josefine Olsson            4 T4-skolan                         15:45 
   20 Nellie Jakobsson           4 Tormestorps skola                 15:46 
   21 Adem Ademi                 4b Grönängsskolan                   16:03 
   22 Sune Svorén                4a Läredaskolan                     16:08 
   23 Filip Björk                4a Läredaskolan                     16:11 
   24 Annie Ribba                4 Röinge skola                      16:13 
   25 Annie Bengtsson            4 Västerskolan                      16:46 
   26 Marcus Larsson             4a Grönängsskolan                   16:47 
   27 Anders Lindelöw            4 Röinge skola                      16:52 
   28 Ludvig Dahlberg            4 Västerskolan                      16:55 
   29 Amadeus Newman             4 Västerskolan                      16:58 
   30 Joel Grahn                 4 Västerskolan                      17:06 
   31 Jonatan Ingvarsson         4 Tormestorps skola                 17:08 
   32 Benjamin Lilje             4 Tormestorps skola                 17:12 
   33 Rebecca Lupu               4a Läredaskolan                     17:20 
   34 Zackarias Johansson        4a Grönängsskolan                   17:21 
   35 Carl Johansson             4 T4-skolan                         17:23 
   36 Patricia Nielsen           4 Västerskolan                      17:27 
   37 Elin Carlsson              4a Läredaskolan                     17:29 
   38 Robin Reimers              4a Grönängsskolan                   17:30 
   39 Mathias Castor Johansson   4b Grönängsskolan                   17:40 
   40 Anna Gunnarsson            4b Grönängsskolan                   17:45 
   41 Mërgim Feka                4c Ljungdalaskolan                  17:48 
   42 Felix Nellsjö              4 Röinge skola                      18:01 
   42 Robert Johansson           4 T4-skolan                         18:01 
   44 William Sandahl            4 Röinge skola                      18:23 
   45 Emil Szabo                 4b Grönängsskolan                   18:29 
   46 Viktor Moberg              4b Grönängsskolan                   18:51 
   47 Oskar Klegborg             4 T4-skolan                         18:52 
   48 Besim Pivodic              4 Kyrkskolan                        18:58 
   49 Melisa Kawooya             4 Västerskolan                      18:59 
   50 Elias Ebbesson             4 Röinge skola                      19:04 
   50 Alexander Jangenhed        4 Stoby skola                       19:04 
   52 Hampus Jönsson             4a Grönängsskolan                   19:14 
   53 Eric Franzén Sarkar        4 Kyrkskolan                        19:19 
   53 Flamur Rexhepi             4 Västerskolan                      19:19 
   55 Wictor Siöland Einarsson   4 Röinge skola                      19:20 
   56 Kaltrina Ahmeti            4 Västerskolan                      19:22 
   57 Lindita Sadiku             4 Västerskolan                      19:25 
   58 Hampus Holmqvist Nyberg    4a Läredaskolan                     19:26 
   59 Isac Palmqvist             4a Läredaskolan                     19:29 
   60 Matilda Hjärtström         4 Västerskolan                      19:45 
   61 Kevin Hallberg             4a Grönängsskolan                   19:47 
   62 Sufian Milhim              4d Ljungdalaskolan                  19:51 
   63 Moa Claesson               4 T4-skolan                         19:59 
   64 Linnea Nilsson             4 Tormestorps skola                 20:10 
   65 Anton Rosén                4 Röinge skola                      20:15 
   66 David Akarsar              4 T4-skolan                         20:18 
   67 Emma Olsson                4 Tormestorps skola                 20:28 
   68 Emelie Simmingsköld Ralsgå 4 T4-skolan                         20:42 
   69 Danira Numanspahic         4c Ljungdalaskolan                  20:44 
   70 Ilma Rakovic               4d Ljungdalaskolan                  21:09 
   71 Szymon Gorny               4 Stoby skola                       21:39 
   71 Maria Ramadan Mustafa      4 T4-skolan                         21:39 
   73 Emma Widmark               4 T4-skolan                         21:40 
   74 Jakob Ulfvik               4 Röinge skola                      21:44 
   75 Emma Zetterberg            4 Röinge skola                      21:53 
   76 Addi Bora                  4 Kyrkskolan                        21:54 
   77 Tony Boldur                4 Kyrkskolan                        21:59 
   78 Sanna Hedin                4 T4-skolan                         22:09 
   79 Blerta Tahiri              4c Ljungdalaskolan                  22:13 
   80 Nicole Lindblom            4b Grönängsskolan                   22:14 
   81 Julia Brännmark            4b Grönängsskolan                   22:15 
   82 Rose-Marie San             4a Läredaskolan                     22:28 
   83 Jonathan Meeprong Dahnberg 4a Grönängsskolan                   22:29 
   83 Sofia Januzi               4c Ljungdalaskolan                  22:29 
   85 Wilma Friis                4a Läredaskolan                     22:32 
   85 Emelia Boström             4 Tormestorps skola                 22:32 
   87 Edwina Kronholm            4 T4-skolan                         22:33 
   88 Leo Pålsson                4a Grönängsskolan                   22:43 
   89 Heba Chehade               4c Ljungdalaskolan                  22:46 
   90 Vendela Ankarvik           4a Läredaskolan                     22:54 
   91 Emil Persson               4 T4-skolan                         23:02 
   92 Nahuom Naizghi             4c Ljungdalaskolan                  23:05 
   93 Ridvan Yagmurcu            4 Västerskolan                      23:09 
   94 Ted Kristiansen            4b Grönängsskolan                   23:15 
   95 Sofia Bengtsson            4 Tormestorps skola                 23:17 
   96 Thilda Olofsson            4a Grönängsskolan                   23:30 
   97 Johannes Herbst            4 T4-skolan                         23:46 
   98 Cosmos Lundell             4a Läredaskolan                     23:58 
   99 Isabell Karlsson           4 Stoby skola                       24:00 
  100 Felix Thunström            4b Grönängsskolan                   24:01 
  101 Victor Andersson           4a Läredaskolan                     24:06 
  102 Samuel Jansson             4 Röinge skola                      24:19 
  103 Lucas Göransson            4 Kyrkskolan                        24:22 
  104 Emil Stparich              4 Kyrkskolan                        24:26 
  105 Mevlüt Amuce               4a Grönängsskolan                   24:29 
  106 Johan Stridsberg           4 Stoby skola                       24:40 
  107 Oscar Tyrberg              4a Grönängsskolan                   25:00 
  108 Sinan Ceylan               4 Kyrkskolan                        25:02 
  109 Felix Nilsson              4 Röinge skola                      25:06 
  110 Olivia Horstead            4a Läredaskolan                     25:16 
  111 Lisa Lidgren               4a Läredaskolan                     25:17 
  112 Oskar Persson              4 Röinge skola                      25:28 
  113 Magdalena Wiktorsson       4c Ljungdalaskolan                  25:37 
  114 Helen Rashid               4d Ljungdalaskolan                  25:40 
  115 Jasmina El Bajid-Di        4 Kyrkskolan                        25:59 
  116 Lisa Vikman                4 Kyrkskolan                        26:00 
  117 Jennie Andersson           4 Tormestorps skola                 26:29 
  118 Isak Gustafsson            4 Tormestorps skola                 26:37 
  119 Felix Bengtsson            4 T4-skolan                         26:47 
  120 Linnéa Ekström             4 Röinge skola                      27:11 
  121 Wilma Delcomyn             4 Tormestorps skola                 27:40 
  122 Daniel Engström            4 T4-skolan                         27:45 
  123 Fanny Brink                4 Tormestorps skola                 27:48 
  124 Chloe Månsson              4c Ljungdalaskolan                  27:50 
  125 Daniel Holmquist           4 Stoby skola                       28:11 
  126 Besim Huseni               4 Västerskolan                      28:22 
  127 Celinne Bergvall           4a Grönängsskolan                   28:23 
  128 Alicia Pettersson          4 T4-skolan                         28:26 
  129 Jens Emmerberg             4b Grönängsskolan                   28:53 
  130 Emma Rubil                 4 T4-skolan                         28:54 
  131 Elin Nilsson               4b Grönängsskolan                   29:00 
  132 Alexander Ahlenius         4 Stoby skola                       29:01 
  133 Tilda Nilsson              4 Tormestorps skola                 29:12 
  134 Halah Elias                4d Ljungdalaskolan                  29:16 
  135 Cornelia Fridenholm        4c Ljungdalaskolan                  29:26 
  136 Felicia Hansson            4 T4-skolan                         29:37 
  137 Vilma Olsson               4 Stoby skola                       29:48 
  138 Linda Andersson            4 Stoby skola                       30:05 
  139 Khalid Al-Anzi             4 Kyrkskolan                        30:17 
  140 Raúl Fierro Tobar          4b Grönängsskolan                   30:32 
  141 Nicole Ljungbäck           4 T4-skolan                         31:07 
  142 Julia Brogate              4 Västerskolan                      31:08 
  143 Emmy Voong                 4d Ljungdalaskolan                  31:09 
  144 Nour Ali                   4d Ljungdalaskolan                  31:11 
  145 Lina Grönvall              4 Tormestorps skola                 31:38 
  146 Jessica Chen               4a Läredaskolan                     31:39 
  147 Rikky Ottosson             4 Röinge skola                      31:52 
  148 Amanda Chang               4a Läredaskolan                     32:01 
  149 Hugo Ekman                 4 Röinge skola                      32:06 
  150 Wiktor Dahlberg            4 Stoby skola                       32:13 
  151 Anton Nord                 4 Röinge skola                      32:35 
  152 Diellza Ahmeti             4 Kyrkskolan                        33:11 
  153 Josefine Bengtsson         4 Kyrkskolan                        33:13 
  154 Elin Wästerlid             4a Grönängsskolan                   33:19 
  155 Diana Hoang                4 Kyrkskolan                        33:27 
  156 Colin Eriksson             4 Stoby skola                       33:58 
  157 Daniella Timbuc            4a Läredaskolan                     34:40 
  158 Maja Huynh                 4 Kyrkskolan                        34:48 
  159 Rubinta Petrov             4a Läredaskolan                     34:58 
  160 Warda El Bajid-Di          4 Kyrkskolan                        35:14 
  161 Emilie Cederholm           4 Kyrkskolan                        35:21 
  162 Alexander Johansson        4b Grönängsskolan                   35:33 
  163 Emelie Fridvall            4a Läredaskolan                     35:59 
  164 Johanna Rolf               4a Läredaskolan                     36:01 
  165 Kalle Andreasson           4 Stoby skola                       36:30 
  166 Sandra Joumaa              4 Kyrkskolan                        38:25 
  167 Theodora Bora              4 Kyrkskolan                        38:26 
  168 Alexander Johansson        4 Stoby skola                       38:56 
  169 Oskar Johannesson          4 Stoby skola                       39:17 
  170 Josefine Jonasson          4 Stoby skola                       53:11 
  171 Mattias Wernersson         4 Stoby skola                       57:39 

      Amir Hukic                 4b Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Jonathan Forsberg          4 Kyrkskolan                     Ej godk. 
      Lovisa Kjellberg           4 Kyrkskolan                     Ej godk. 
      Vilma Lindahl              4 Kyrkskolan                     Ej godk. 
      Niazi Smail                4 Kyrkskolan                     Ej godk. 
      Sahar Abdulrahman          4c Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Oliver Nilsson             4c Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Andrea Berlin              4d Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Tilda Kilponen Persson     4 Röinge skola                   Ej godk. 
      Douglas Gåård Torstensson  4 Stoby skola                    Ej godk. 
      Adam Johansson             4 Stoby skola                    Ej godk. 
      Hetem Cimili               4 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Lorik Dauti                4 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Orhan Rexhepi              4 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Imani Badri Alleyne        4a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Tilda Gårdenvall           4a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Louisa Nilsson             4a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Nathalie Engqvist          4b Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Robbie Lindborg            4 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Tamara Saiti               4 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Emil Stparich              4 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Emilia Johansson           4c Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Dritero Ademi              4d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Ebba Augbeck               4d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Joakim Karlsson Branning   4d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Donjeta Peci               4d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Krenare Salihu             4d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Vilma Ekman                4 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Hampus Holmqvist Nyberg    4 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Jenny Stjernström          4 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Matilda Karlsson           4 Stoby skola                    ej start 
      Maria Sabah                4 Tormestorps skola              ej start 
      Victoria Sandberg          4 Tormestorps skola              ej start 
      Oskar Kleborg              4 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Beatrice Malmqvist         4 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Gustav Olsson              4 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Olla Baseem Tamimi         4 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Flavius Nicolae Vasiu      4 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Johanna Pettersson         4 Västerskolan                   ej start 
      Tiffany Horvathuva         4 Västerskolan                   ej start 



Klass 5  (231) 

    1 Gustaf Lijeström           5 Västerskolan                      10:50 
    2 Sara Jönsson               5 Vankiva skola                     11:32 
    3 Wille Christiansson        5 Vankiva skola                     12:17 
    4 Alexander Nilsson          5b Grönängsskolan                   13:09 
    5 Razmus Arvidsson           5b Grönängsskolan                   13:31 
    6 Oliver Engqvist            5a Grönängsskolan                   13:39 
    7 Marcus Gadd                5a Grönängsskolan                   13:40 
    8 Jonathan Jedhammar         5a Läredaskolan                     13:53 
    9 Martin Frederiksen         5b Grönängsskolan                   13:57 
   10 Daniel Morenius            5c Ljungdalaskolan                  14:11 
   11 André Nilsson Hedesand     5a Grönängsskolan                   14:36 
   12 Jonna Ahlström             5 Röinge skola                      14:44 
   13 Hampus Filipsson           5a Grönängsskolan                   14:45 
   14 Rinor Bara                 5 Västerskolan                      14:48 
   15 Simon Sandahl              5 Röinge skola                      15:01 
   16 Astrid Einarsson           5 Röinge skola                      15:05 
   17 André Östergren            5 Stoby skola                       15:19 
   18 Felicia Nathell Lindskog   5 Vankiva skola                     15:44 
   19 Alen Rashid                5d Ljungdalaskolan                  15:48 
   20 Agnes Kilponen Persson     5 Röinge skola                      15:50 
   21 Annastazia Schelin         5b Grönängsskolan                   15:52 
   22 Sebastian Barraza          5 Kyrkskolan                        15:53 
   23 Madelene Toolanen          5a Grönängsskolan                   16:04 
   24 David Stensmar             5a Läredaskolan                     16:06 
   25 Moltas Bolin               5 Västerskolan                      16:09 
   26 Johanna Tihanyi            5b Grönängsskolan                   16:10 
   27 Dennis Filip               5c Ljungdalaskolan                  16:34 
   27 Oliver Olsson              5 Röinge skola                      16:34 
   29 Christoffer Götz           5 Stoby skola                       16:41 
   30 Victor Jönsson             5b Grönängsskolan                   16:51 
   31 Arian Mustafa              5 Kyrkskolan                        17:02 
   32 Emelie Lindgren            5c Ljungdalaskolan                  17:05 
   33 Elias Blomberg             5c Ljungdalaskolan                  17:07 
   34 Filippa Persson            5 Röinge skola                      17:15 
   35 Benjamin Sopi              5a Grönängsskolan                   17:27 
   36 Julia Joelsson             5 Röinge skola                      17:28 
   37 Alexander Persson          5c Ljungdalaskolan                  17:30 
   38 Helle Toxi                 5b Grönängsskolan                   17:37 
   39 Jasmina-Fatima Al Janabi   5d Ljungdalaskolan                  17:38 
   39 Philip Möller              5 Tormestorps skola                 17:38 
   41 Alexander Alsén            5 Vankiva skola                     17:52 
   42 Taymyr Magomadov           5d Ljungdalaskolan                  17:58 
   43 Julia Szulc                5 Stoby skola                       18:00 
   44 Daniel Svensson            5 Stoby skola                       18:27 
   45 Maja Tjernell              5a Grönängsskolan                   18:36 
   46 Frida Olofsson             5b Grönängsskolan                   18:43 
   47 Pontus Carlsson            5a Läredaskolan                     18:51 
   48 Elias William Hartorp      5a Läredaskolan                     18:53 
   49 Axel Kullberg              5 Röinge skola                      19:00 
   50 Joel Brandin               5b Grönängsskolan                   19:03 
   51 Daniel Sjöstrand           5b Grönängsskolan                   19:07 
   52 Benjamin Blixt             5a Grönängsskolan                   19:08 
   52 Klas Engman                5d Ljungdalaskolan                  19:08 
   54 Cristina Bora              5 Kyrkskolan                        19:10 
   55 Emil Svedberg Roth         5 Röinge skola                      19:15 
   56 Josefine Winqvist          5 Röinge skola                      19:36 
   57 Casper Björk               5 Röinge skola                      19:39 
   58 Jesper Roland Håkansson    5 Stoby skola                       19:50 
   59 Victor Bergman             5a Läredaskolan                     19:51 
   60 Edvin Rydell               5a Läredaskolan                     19:52 
   61 Matilda Joelsson           5 Röinge skola                      20:01 
   62 Jenny Sandqvist            5a Grönängsskolan                   20:05 
   62 Johan Appelkvist           5a Läredaskolan                     20:05 
   62 Nils Hampus Axelsson       5 Stoby skola                       20:05 
   65 Ida Jönsson                5a Grönängsskolan                   20:13 
   66 Mia Tran                   5c Ljungdalaskolan                  20:33 
   67 Evelina Bergkvist Larsson  5b Grönängsskolan                   20:36 
   68 Maximiliam Nilsson         5 Röinge skola                      20:51 
   69 Ilirida Salji              5a Grönängsskolan                   20:54 
   70 Simon Nilsson              5 Röinge skola                      21:03 
   71 Emelie Håkansson           5a Grönängsskolan                   21:09 
   72 Anita Delia Diacu          5 Kyrkskolan                        21:22 
   73 Johannes Björklund         5 Stoby skola                       21:24 
   74 Dennis Tran                5a Läredaskolan                     21:25 
   75 Casper Klang Bergquist     5b Grönängsskolan                   21:35 
   76 Emelie Nilsson             5 Kyrkskolan                        21:46 
   76 Ellen Ranebo               5 Röinge skola                      21:46 
   78 Thobias Rosvall            5b Grönängsskolan                   21:48 
   79 Emelie Nilsson             5 Kyrkskolan                        22:06 
   79 Rami Al Janabi             5 Västerskolan                      22:06 
   81 Alexandra Henriksson       5b Grönängsskolan                   22:07 
   82 Mikael Molina Cruz         5 Västerskolan                      22:12 
   83 Emine Tunuzliu             5a Grönängsskolan                   22:15 
   84 Liridona Cimili            5 Västerskolan                      22:26 
   85 Henry Hung Da Ngo          5d Ljungdalaskolan                  22:27 
   86 Sara Nilsson               5a Grönängsskolan                   22:42 
   86 Armanda Brahimi            5d Ljungdalaskolan                  22:42 
   88 Emma Johansson             5b Grönängsskolan                   22:44 
   89 Belma Huzeirovic           5 Västerskolan                      22:55 
   90 Ida Mellton                5a Grönängsskolan                   22:57 
   91 Donjeta Ahmeti             5 Kyrkskolan                        23:02 
   92 Jenny Persson              5 Vankiva skola                     23:04 
   93 Alice Svärdhagen           5 Tormestorps skola                 23:33 
   94 Matilda Krebs              5a Grönängsskolan                   23:34 
   95 Amina Behlic               5c Ljungdalaskolan                  23:35 
   96 Malin Johansson            5 Tormestorps skola                 23:52 
   97 Morgan Lexander            5 Tormestorps skola                 23:53 
   98 Klara Forsén               5c Ljungdalaskolan                  24:00 
   99 Simon Håkansson            5 Vankiva skola                     24:07 
  100 Viktor Ekström             5a Grönängsskolan                   24:10 
  101 Elias Thiman               5 Kyrkskolan                        24:14 
  102 Sandra Nyboe               5 Vankiva skola                     24:26 
  103 Tanja Shahwar              5a Läredaskolan                     24:45 
  104 Sofia Hang                 5 Röinge skola                      24:46 
  105 Karolina Kubiak            5a Läredaskolan                     24:48 
  106 Linnéa Jonasson            5a Läredaskolan                     24:51 
  107 Ida Antonsson              5a Läredaskolan                     25:06 
  108 Maria Thomasson            5a Läredaskolan                     25:08 
  109 Andrea Timbuc              5a Läredaskolan                     25:11 
  110 Susanna Shekh              5d Ljungdalaskolan                  25:16 
  111 Isabella Silver            5a Grönängsskolan                   25:19 
  112 Jens Holmberg              5 Röinge skola                      25:28 
  113 Weronica Hordvik           5 Röinge skola                      25:36 
  114 Mohammad Abdulrahman       5c Ljungdalaskolan                  25:46 
  115 Carl Rosengren             5b Grönängsskolan                   25:51 
  116 Paulina Assaf              5 Kyrkskolan                        26:01 
  117 Pernilla Borgström         5 Vankiva skola                     26:15 
  118 Fanny Krebs                5a Grönängsskolan                   26:33 
  119 Jennifer Persson           5 Tormestorps skola                 26:36 
  120 Ida Lindau                 5c Ljungdalaskolan                  26:45 
  121 Isabella Nilsson           5b Grönängsskolan                   26:47 
  122 Danait Naizghi             5d Ljungdalaskolan                  26:49 
  123 Madeleine Köhn             5b Grönängsskolan                   26:54 
  124 Rasmus Johnsson            5 Röinge skola                      27:08 
  125 Abdullah Al-Bayati         5 Västerskolan                      27:16 
  126 Fahrije Kurti              5c Ljungdalaskolan                  27:39 
  127 Sabina Olsson              5d Ljungdalaskolan                  27:58 
  128 Filip Rehnqvist            5 Tormestorps skola                 28:01 
  129 Alice Vendel               5 Röinge skola                      28:05 
  130 An Na Lay                  5 Västerskolan                      28:15 
  131 Man Sit Phung              5d Ljungdalaskolan                  28:17 
  132 Mollie Wahlgren            5a Läredaskolan                     28:34 
  133 Jonathan Rokicki           5 Röinge skola                      28:42 
  134 Hannah Felicia Persson     5 Stoby skola                       28:43 
  135 Kajsa Kvist                5a Läredaskolan                     28:47 
  136 Khaleel Elias              5d Ljungdalaskolan                  28:48 
  137 Klara Nilsson              5a Läredaskolan                     28:52 
  137 Amanda Petersdotter        5 Röinge skola                      28:52 
  139 Alen Khamphouvong          5 Vankiva skola                     29:22 
  139 Kristian Nilsonius         5 Vankiva skola                     29:22 
  141 Moa Landgren               5 Röinge skola                      29:25 
  142 Rajmonda Latifi            5 Västerskolan                      29:58 
  143 Erica Nilsson              5 Kyrkskolan                        30:00 
  144 Ida Selander               5 Stoby skola                       30:34 
  145 Kaltrina Tahiri            5c Ljungdalaskolan                  30:36 
  146 Henrik Pålsson             5 Stoby skola                       30:41 
  147 Mariam Mouath Al Kassab    5d Ljungdalaskolan                  31:30 
  148 Moa Nilsson                5 Röinge skola                      31:58 
  149 Isa Johansson              5 Stoby skola                       34:16 
  150 Jonatan Mårtensson         5 Tormestorps skola                 35:01 
  151 Hugo Persson               5 Tormestorps skola                 35:09 
  152 Daniel Newman              5 Tormestorps skola                 35:19 
  153 Sara El Mohammad           5d Ljungdalaskolan                  35:27 
  154 Eric Johansson             5 Vankiva skola                     35:49 
  155 Moa Tillgren               5 Stoby skola                       36:00 
  156 Joanna Soufi Karlsson      5 Stoby skola                       36:01 
  157 Wilma Danielsson           5 Vankiva skola                     37:51 
  158 Albin Pramberg             5a Läredaskolan                     39:07 
  159 Milton Gagzis              5a Läredaskolan                     39:08 
  160 Belinda Andersson          5d Ljungdalaskolan                  39:25 
  161 Melanie Cowan              5 Tormestorps skola                 40:56 
  162 Emilia Nathell Lindskog    5 Vankiva skola                     40:58 
  163 Lena Johanna Ama Andersson 5 Stoby skola                       41:06 
  164 Nadja Sternberg            5 Stoby skola                       41:41 
  165 Thimmy Wahlman             5a Grönängsskolan                   42:43 
  166 Julia Wihlborg             5 Stoby skola                       47:11 
  167 Theo Sjöstrand             5 Tormestorps skola                 47:49 
  168 Daniel Falk                5c Ljungdalaskolan                  49:28 
  169 Hanna Sandberg Albihn      5 Röinge skola                      50:53 

      Kelran Da Silva            5a Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Noah Månsson               5a Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Sofia Aronsson             5b Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Ellen Fors                 5b Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      David Johansson            5b Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Johannes Ljungbäck         5b Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Hebba Abdullah             5 Kyrkskolan                     Ej godk. 
      David Gustafsson           5c Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Emelie Munkberg            5c Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Omar Elias                 5d Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Doruntina Peci             5d Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      David Szabo                5d Ljungdalaskolan               Ej godk. 
      Axel Altmarker             5a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Henrik Astikainen          5a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      David Aurell               5a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Alexander Brundin          5a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Hugo Harletun              5a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Tim Jonasson               5 Röinge skola                   Ej godk. 
      Elina Östergren            5 Stoby skola                    Ej godk. 
      Jesper Brynk               5 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Cindy Lay                  5 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Esma Yagmurcu              5 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Axel Cederholm             5 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Felix Johnsson             5 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Lovisa Levin               5 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Eric Nilsson               5 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Patricia Pedersen Jeppsson 5 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Hanna Wutzler              5 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Johanna Häggblom           5a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Amanda Jönsson             5a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Gustaf Liljeström          5b Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Elin Vibe Nyberg           5b Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Daria Abdul Rahman         5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Oscar Arvidsson            5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Alexandra Bora             5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Ebba Ekdahl                5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Eric Giang Olin            5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Måns Hall                  5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Burhan Idrizi              5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Kreshnik Perolli           5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      David Radojcic             5 Kyrkskolan                     ej start 
      Krenare Bici               5c Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Kajsa Forsén               5c Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Verjinia Krit              5c Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Richmond Lidfeldt          5c Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Maryam Laftah Nejim        5c Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Shammi Abdulkarim          5d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Oscar Lind                 5d Ljungdalaskolan               ej start 
      Gustav Eliasson            5a Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Karolin Randolfson         5a Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Emily Huynh                5 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Andrée Jörheim             5 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Sofie Andersson            5 Stoby skola                    ej start 
      Gullevi Linde              5 Stoby skola                    ej start 
      Ahmed Hassan               5 Tormestorps skola              ej start 
      Molly Nilsson              5 Tormestorps skola              ej start 
      Albin Westesson            5 Tormestorps skola              ej start 
      Jonathan Åhstedt           5 Tormestorps skola              ej start 
      Oskar Dabrowski            5 Västerskolan                   ej start 
      Amanda Andersson           5 Vankiva skola                  ej start 
      Erik Andersson             5 Vankiva skola                  ej start 
      Angelo Horvathuva          5 Västerskolan                   ej start 



Klass 6  (215) 

    1 Daniel Nilsson Kempff      6 Röinge skola                       9:55 
    2 Erik Kristiansson          6a Grönängsskolan                   10:59 
    3 Elias Andersson            6b Grönängsskolan                   11:37 
    4 August Nilsson             6b Läredaskolan                     11:56 
    5 Tora Hammer                6 Röinge skola                      12:26 
    6 Felix Vikingsson           6a Grönängsskolan                   12:36 
    7 Albin Ekström              6 Röinge skola                      14:08 
    8 André Rosenqvist           6 T4-skolan                         14:27 
    9 Johan Lilliestrand         6 Västerskolan                      14:50 
   10 Ernst Neumann              6 T4-skolan                         14:55 
   11 Felix Mathiasson           6 Röinge skola                      15:01 
   12 Oliver Tran                6c Läredaskolan                     15:07 
   13 Anton Roxhage              6a Grönängsskolan                   15:11 
   14 Abdullah Hameed            6 Västerskolan                      15:31 
   15 Collin Ribba               6 Röinge skola                      15:32 
   16 Nelly Olsson               6 Röinge skola                      16:19 
   17 Jacob Jönsson              6a Grönängsskolan                   16:22 
   18 Zack Ferris                6 T4-skolan                         16:34 
   19 Jonathan Gustafsson        6 T4-skolan                         16:40 
   20 Ida Forsén                 6a Läredaskolan                     16:41 
   21 Oscar Andersson            6b Läredaskolan                     16:42 
   22 Jakob Gruvander            6a Läredaskolan                     16:46 
   22 Matilda Pettersson         6b Läredaskolan                     16:46 
   24 Lundrim Dreshaj            6c Läredaskolan                     17:02 
   25 Andreas Ahlkvist           6 Röinge skola                      17:03 
   26 Emilia Ernstsson           6a Läredaskolan                     17:22 
   27 Viktor Hjärtqvist          6 Västerskolan                      17:47 
   28 Anton Johansson            6b Läredaskolan                     17:57 
   29 Johan An                   6b Läredaskolan                     17:58 
   30 Robin Kristiansen          6b Grönängsskolan                   18:14 
   31 Jespher Eriksson           6a Grönängsskolan                   18:15 
   32 Viktor Lavin               6a Grönängsskolan                   18:23 
   33 Simon Sandén               6a Grönängsskolan                   18:25 
   34 Avan Hadj                  6 Västerskolan                      19:01 
   35 Filip Leth Johansson       6 Västerskolan                      19:09 
   36 Felicia Bredvad-Jensen     6 T4-skolan                         19:25 
   37 Emma Sandberg              6a Läredaskolan                     19:35 
   38 Emelie Jönsson             6b Grönängsskolan                   19:36 
   39 Emma Sörensen              6 Västerskolan                      19:37 
   40 Pontus Persson             6b Grönängsskolan                   19:47 
   41 Riham Ahmad                6b Läredaskolan                     20:01 
   41 Matilda Persson            6 Röinge skola                      20:01 
   43 Christian Hitl             6a Grönängsskolan                   20:02 
   44 Dennis Svensson            6 Röinge skola                      20:15 
   45 Jakob Lönn                 6a Läredaskolan                     20:33 
   46 Felicia Åberg              6 Röinge skola                      20:46 
   47 Leonora Sadiku             6 Västerskolan                      20:50 
   48 Erik Fagner                6 Röinge skola                      20:59 
   49 Karl Lindén                6b Grönängsskolan                   21:00 
   50 Angelina Olsson            6 Västerskolan                      21:01 
   51 Oscar Nilsson              6 T4-skolan                         21:10 
   52 Pablo Eriksson             6a Kyrkskolan                       21:34 
   53 Louise Olsson              6 Röinge skola                      21:39 
   54 Emil Augbeck               6b Läredaskolan                     21:46 
   54 Marcus Chang               6b Läredaskolan                     21:46 
   54 Benjamin Christiansson     6 Vankiva skola                     21:46 
   57 Ivan Barraza               6a Kyrkskolan                       21:48 
   58 Andreas Andersson          6a Grönängsskolan                   22:04 
   59 Welid Alzgool              6a Läredaskolan                     22:41 
   60 Frida Klarinsson           6a Läredaskolan                     23:00 
   61 Magda Nilsson              6 T4-skolan                         23:03 
   62 Sultan Saleh               6a Läredaskolan                     23:14 
   63 Andreas Boldur             6b Kyrkskolan                       23:44 
   64 Samia Yassine              6b Läredaskolan                     24:50 
   65 Doc Phung                  6a Läredaskolan                     25:07 
   66 Emeli Klaar                6b Grönängsskolan                   25:14 
   67 Cajsa Löfquist             6 T4-skolan                         25:15 
   67 Alexander Johansson        6 Västerskolan                      25:15 
   69 Shkodran Januzi            6b Läredaskolan                     25:23 
   70 Pontus Hansson             6b Grönängsskolan                   25:37 
   71 Stina Le                   6b Grönängsskolan                   25:51 
   71 Martin Ljungbäck           6 T4-skolan                         25:51 
   73 Hanna Carlsson             6a Läredaskolan                     26:03 
   74 Viktoria Svensson          6 Röinge skola                      26:23 
   75 Camila Da Silva            6b Grönängsskolan                   26:29 
   76 Adam Berntsson Fassal      6a Kyrkskolan                       26:39 
   77 Erik From                  6 T4-skolan                         26:49 
   78 Emma Johansson             6 Vankiva skola                     27:42 
   79 Mounir Salam               6a Läredaskolan                     27:48 
   80 Ermin Behlic               6 T4-skolan                         27:50 
   81 Elin Svensson              6c Läredaskolan                     27:55 
   82 Lovisa Kinhult             6a Kyrkskolan                       27:56 
   83 Elin Johansson             6a Läredaskolan                     28:01 
   84 Tony Huynh                 6b Läredaskolan                     28:17 
   85 Florian Moser              6 Vankiva skola                     28:23 
   86 Mirza Cosic                6b Grönängsskolan                   28:28 
   87 Lovisa Ekström             6 Röinge skola                      28:57 
   88 Julia Bergwall             6a Läredaskolan                     29:01 
   89 Oliver Christiansson       6b Kyrkskolan                       29:38 
   90 Timotei Vasiu              6a Kyrkskolan                       29:40 
   91 Matilda Wendell            6a Läredaskolan                     29:54 
   92 Rebecka Richter            6c Läredaskolan                     30:28 
   93 Julia Nilsson              6a Läredaskolan                     30:32 
   94 Nelly Ottosson             6 Röinge skola                      30:57 
   95 Wendy Doan                 6a Kyrkskolan                       31:05 
   96 Mareike Schudy             6a Kyrkskolan                       31:15 
   97 Sara Dolk Karlsson         6a Grönängsskolan                   31:20 
   98 Mert Yanev                 6a Kyrkskolan                       31:25 
   98 Benita Gustafsson          6 T4-skolan                         31:25 
  100 Felix Edin                 6b Läredaskolan                     31:53 
  101 Simon Khamis Ala Aldin     6a Läredaskolan                     32:05 
  101 Annie Olsson               6 Vankiva skola                     32:05 
  103 Rebeca Fierro Tobar        6b Grönängsskolan                   32:24 
  104 Adi Kusturica              6 Västerskolan                      32:27 
  105 Linnea Karlsson            6 T4-skolan                         32:42 
  106 Lukas Nyberg               6b Läredaskolan                     33:10 
  107 Elevira Midbrand           6a Kyrkskolan                       33:50 
  108 Adelina Salas              6a Läredaskolan                     33:51 
  109 Siri Aurell                6b Läredaskolan                     34:40 
  110 Shpresa Rexhepi            6c Läredaskolan                     34:55 
  111 Diar Krit                  6a Läredaskolan                     35:46 
  112 Alma Funke                 6b Kyrkskolan                       35:51 
  113 Elin Olasdotter            6 Röinge skola                      36:04 
  114 Tilda Persson              6a Kyrkskolan                       36:11 
  115 Louise Svensson            6b Läredaskolan                     36:18 
  116 Pebbles Alfredsson Hörberg 6 T4-skolan                         37:19 
  117 Judy Saccky                6b Läredaskolan                     37:57 
  118 Emma Petersson             6b Läredaskolan                     38:22 
  119 Medea Toxi                 6a Grönängsskolan                   38:57 
  120 Samah Abdulrahman          6a Läredaskolan                     40:20 
  121 Noor Safira Sheikh         6 T4-skolan                         40:35 
  122 Beatrice Bernsheim         6 T4-skolan                         40:53 
  123 Sama Hameed                6 Västerskolan                      41:09 
  124 Alex Funke                 6b Kyrkskolan                       41:40 
  125 Linn Pålsson               6a Grönängsskolan                   42:40 
  126 Adina Nilsson              6 Vankiva skola                     44:32 
  127 Tilda Sandberg             6b Läredaskolan                     46:30 
  128 Robin Johannesson          6a Kyrkskolan                       47:36 
  129 Tobias Jedhammar           6c Läredaskolan                     48:44 
  130 Beatrice Månsson           6 Röinge skola                      49:22 
  131 Ellika Sjöstrand           6a Läredaskolan                     51:07 
  132 Alexander Lundin           6a Kyrkskolan                       51:21 
  133 Sedeer Joumaa              6b Kyrkskolan                       53:02 
  134 Ebba Sigeback              6c Läredaskolan                     54:06 
  135 Nellie Krabbe              6a Läredaskolan                     54:13 
  136 Erik Johnsson              6c Läredaskolan                   1:10:55 
  137 Dennis Magnusson           6b Läredaskolan                   1:11:05 

      Elinore Johansson          6a Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Olle Nilsson               6a Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Sebastian Lundberg         6b Grönängsskolan                Ej godk. 
      Linnéa Johansson           6a Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Reem Al-Anzi               6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Ebba Andersson             6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Henny Andersson            6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Janni Andersson            6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Felicia Delsmark           6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Noah Olsson                6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Simon Sam                  6b Kyrkskolan                    Ej godk. 
      Christoffer Kocheise       6a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Patrik Mate                6a Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Jonathan Andersson         6b Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Fjolla Ahmeti              6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Klara Andreasson           6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Yosef Chehade              6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Hanumshahe Feka            6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Rebecka Fridenholm         6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Florence Gåård Torstensson 6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Anton Johnsson             6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Emphillis Lundgren         6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Goran Petrov               6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Lisa Voong                 6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Alexander Ljungdahl        6 Röinge skola                   Ej godk. 
      Nathalie Engström          6 T4-skolan                      Ej godk. 
      Alice Forsberg             6 T4-skolan                      Ej godk. 
      Hanna Rosqvist Ljungbäck   6 T4-skolan                      Ej godk. 
      Anna Trinh                 6 T4-skolan                      Ej godk. 
      Sebastian Enroth           6 Västerskolan                   Ej godk. 
      Martin Andersson           6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Pontus Jönsson             6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Gustav Levin               6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Veronica Lundgren          6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Matilda Molin              6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Ellinor Nilsson            6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Filip Olsson               6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Daniel Svensson            6 Vankiva skola                  Ej godk. 
      Mahmoud Hamade             6c Läredaskolan                  Ej godk. 
      Ida Fors                   6 Röinge skola                   Ej godk. 
      Filip Blad                 6a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Eddie Håkansson            6a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Alexander Persson          6a Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Jonatan Hansson            6b Grönängsskolan                ej start 
      Hampus Linde               6a Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Baja Patrik Radojcic       6a Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Albin Sorsa                6a Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Agnes Andersson            6b Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Malik Amin                 6b Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Nikola Danielsson          6b Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Rebecca Huyuh              6b Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Paiman Joqi                6a Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Victor Kristiansson        6a Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Oskar Eriksson             6b Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Hatem Jumaah               6b Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Simon Karlsson             6b Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Frida Östberg              6b Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Jonathan Gunnarsson        6c Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Hampus Johnsson            6c Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Isak Roslund               6c Läredaskolan                  ej start 
      Lisa Lavin                 6 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Robert Lindelöw            6 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Kajsa Nilsson              6 Röinge skola                   ej start 
      Beatrice Bernsheim         6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Fatime Demir               6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Adrian Fjelle Evensen      6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Adelina Istrefi Salas      6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Emelie Johansson           6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Ebba Kampf                 6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Hanna Söderberg            6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Timotei Vasiu              6 T4-skolan                      ej start 
      Ida Johannesson            6 Västerskolan                   ej start 
      Nils Thurén                6 Västerskolan                   ej start 
      Matilda Eliasson           6 Vankiva skola                  ej start 
      Filip Olsson               6 Vankiva skola                  ej start 
      Pablo Eriksson             6b Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Timotei Vasin              6b Kyrkskolan                    ej start 
      Anna Bella Hortvathava     6 Västerskolan                   ej start