Krets-mästerskap Natt - Kristianstad/Göingefr 2008-09-26 22:13
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H65  (9)       3720 m                      

    1          Leif Claesson             33    13 Tormestorps IF               40:10 B        
    2          Erling Larsson            42    13 Hässleholms OK               40:20 B        
    3          Roland Edvinsson          40    13 FK Göingarna                 40:25 B        
    4          Gunnar Sandström          40    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          41:26 B        
    5          Mats Rosén                41    13 Hästveda OK                  47:07 B        
    6          Hubert Hugosson           40    13 OK Gynge                     48:52 B        
    7          Nils Åke Nilsson          40    13 Härlövs IF                   55:33          
    8          Bertil Ottosson           42    13 FK Göingarna                 58:11          
    9          Lars Lindén               42    13 OK Gynge                   1:18:48          



H55  (6)       4900 m                      

    1          Gert Olsson               48    13 Skåneslättens OL             53:55 B        
    2          Bo Olofsson               44    13 Hästveda OK                  58:15 B        
    3          Tommy Bengtsson           52    13 Hässleholms OK             1:32:55          

               Matts Engvall             47    11 Bodens BK                 ej start          
               Håkan Nilsson             47    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          
               Kenth Sundgren            49    13 OK Silva                  ej start          



H45  (6)       4900 m                      

    1          Arne Andersson            54    13 OK Torfinn                   47:56 B        
    2          Per Edvardsson            57    13 OK Torfinn                   50:10 B        
    3          Thomas Nilsson            55    13 FK Göingarna                 52:26 B        
    4          Ola Hansson               63    13 FK Boken                     56:31 B        
    5          Leif-Åke Andersson              13 FK Boken                     57:13 B        
    6          Jan-I Nygren              62    13 FK Boken                     58:00 B        



H35  (5)       7700 m                      

    1          Björn Nilsson             69    13 Härlövs IF                   57:22 B        
    2          Niklas Edvardsson         67    13 Hästveda OK                1:02:22 B        
    3          Niklas Nilsson            67    13 Härlövs IF                 1:05:13 B        

               Håkan Eriksson            67    13 Hästveda OK               Ej godk.          
               Per Andersson             65    13 OK Gynge                  Ej godk.          



H21  (4)       7700 m                      

    1          Magnus Larsson            67    13 FK Göingarna                 55:30 B        
    2          Jesper Håkansson          76    13 FK Göingarna                 57:34 B        
    3          Robert Lövdahl            82    13 FK Boken                   1:09:08 B        
    4          Jacob Blomqvist           78    13 Hässleholms OK             1:17:58          



H18  (4)       4900 m                      

    1          Johan Larsson             90    13 Hässleholms OK               41:04 B        
    2          Oskar Andersson           93    13 OK Gynge                     43:06 B        
    3          Hampus Andersson          93    13 OK Tyringe                   50:45 B        
    4          Anton Oddmo                     13 Härlövs IF                 1:04:04          



H14  (4)       3240 m                      

    1          Henning Ottmer            95    13 Tormestorps IF               24:53          
    2          Harald Ottmer             95    13 Tormestorps IF               25:48          
    3          Marcus Nilsson Kempff     94    13 Hässleholms OK               34:24          

               Simon Engel               94    13 Hässleholms OK            ej start          



H12  (1)       2450 m                      

    1          Daniel Nilsson Kempff     96    13 Hässleholms OK               29:23          



D21  (2)       4900 m                      

    1          Johanna Karlsson          79    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          54:11 B        
    2          Christina Olsson          58    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:18:55          



D16  (5)       3240 m                      

    1          Saga Jönsson                    13 Hässleholms OK               25:40          
    2          Camilla Nilsson           92    13 OK Torfinn                   35:10          
    3          Filippa Bengtsson         94    13 OK Tyringe                   40:39          
    4          Linnèa Forsèn                   13 Hässleholms OK               50:34          

               Jessica Nilsson           95    13 OK Torfinn                ej start          



Öppen 4  (3)   3720 m                      

    1          Bo Wetterström            66    13 Tormestorps IF               38:08 B        
    2          Öyvind Jensen             42    13 Andrarums IF                 41:51 B        

               Jan Ottmer                57    13 Tormestorps IF            Ej godk.          



Öppen 7  (6)   3240 m                      

    1          Thomas Falkstrand               13 OK Torfinn                   30:30 B        
    2          Stefan Edvardsson         64    13 OK Torfinn                   32:27 B        
    3          Susanne Hagelin/Bengtss   60    13 OK Tyringe                   41:24          
    4          Peder Nilsson             65    13 OK Torfinn                   41:29          
    5          Helen Nilsson             66    13 Härlövs IF                   46:54          
    6          Lasse Forsén              65    13 Hässleholms OK               48:51          



Öppen 8  (1)   4900 m                      

    1          Patrick Persson           65    13 Härlövs IF                 1:07:38 B