7-mannabudkavlen 2006 Öppna klassersö 2006-04-16 14:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

Pl     Namn                              Tid                                                                                                                                         



Öppen 2  (67)                           3180 m                                               
                                                         1(112)   2(138)   3(144)   4(146)    5(92)   6(111)        M                                                                

1      Millegård Joakim                  27:18             5:18     8:41    11:36    17:15    21:47    26:56    27:18                                                                
       Sävedalens AIK                                      5:18     3:23     2:55     5:39     4:32     5:09     0:22                                                                
2      Grape Calle                       27:19             5:18     8:45    11:38    17:15    21:47    26:58    27:19                                                                
       Stora Tuna IK                                       5:18     3:27     2:53     5:37     4:32     5:11     0:21                                                                
3      Fiskum Gustav                     29:30             5:28     9:17    12:23    17:31    22:34    28:48    29:30                                                                
       OK Tyringe                                          5:28     3:49     3:06     5:08     5:03     6:14     0:42                                                                
3      Petersson Robin                   29:30             5:38    10:22    13:04    18:34    23:50    28:52    29:30                                                                
       Snättringe SK                                       5:38     4:44     2:42     5:30     5:16     5:02     0:38                                                                
5      Fiskum Lars-Erik                  29:31             5:29     9:14    12:25    17:28    22:38    28:49    29:31                                                                
       OK Tyringe                                          5:29     3:45     3:11     5:03     5:10     6:11     0:42                                                                
6      Svensson Marcus                   30:50             5:03    10:28    13:22    18:35    23:35    29:54    30:50                                                                
       FK Boken                                            5:03     5:25     2:54     5:13     5:00     6:19     0:56                                                                
7      Olsson Mikael                     33:04             5:58    10:22    13:56    20:15    25:50    32:34    33:04                                                                
       FK Göingarna                                        5:58     4:24     3:34     6:19     5:35     6:44     0:30                                                                
8      Bredfelt Karin                    34:07             5:53    10:38    16:21    22:48    28:11    33:33    34:07                                                                
       Lunds OK                                            5:53     4:45     5:43     6:27     5:23     5:22     0:34                                                                
9      Kristiansson Joel                 34:12             5:37     9:38    13:30    20:53    26:59    33:31    34:12                                                                
       Markaryds FK                                        5:37     4:01     3:52     7:23     6:06     6:32     0:41                                                                
10     Oddmo Sten                        35:28             5:40     9:23    13:31    21:31    28:34    34:44    35:28                                                                
       Härlövs IF                                          5:40     3:43     4:08     8:00     7:03     6:10     0:44                                                                
11     Svensson Gull                     36:14             7:05    11:53    15:14    23:40    29:13    35:16    36:14                                                                
       Tockarps IK                                         7:05     4:48     3:21     8:26     5:33     6:03     0:58                                                                
12     Nilsson Camilla                   36:40             6:31    12:05    15:35    22:39    29:38    36:01    36:40                                                                
       OK Torfinn                                          6:31     5:34     3:30     7:04     6:59     6:23     0:39                                                                
13     Ottmer Henning                    38:58             5:48    10:27    14:45    19:49    24:36    38:27    38:58                                                                
       Tormestorps IF                                      5:48     4:39     4:18     5:04     4:47    13:51     0:31                                                                
14     Nilsson Anton                     39:18             6:09    11:33    19:04    29:03    34:12    38:37    39:18                                                                
       OK Tranan                                           6:09     5:24     7:31     9:59     5:09     4:25     0:41                                                                
15     Ottmer Harald                     43:58             5:35    10:50    14:26    29:17    34:47    43:20    43:58                                                                
       Tormestorps IF                                      5:35     5:15     3:36    14:51     5:30     8:33     0:38                                                                
16     Håkansson Sebastian               45:26             9:24    19:34    23:40    31:39    38:29    44:42    45:26                                                                
       Hässleholms OK                                      9:24    10:10     4:06     7:59     6:50     6:13     0:44                                                                
17     Krohn Gun                         45:38            10:09    16:02    20:21    28:17    36:43    44:32    45:38                                                                
       Hudiksvalls IF                                     10:09     5:53     4:19     7:56     8:26     7:49     1:06                                                                
18     Brink Johan                       45:59             8:45    14:46    19:17    30:16    37:49    45:27    45:59                                                                
       Markaryds FK                                        8:45     6:01     4:31    10:59     7:33     7:38     0:32                                                                
18     Kristiansson Erik                 45:59             8:38    14:20    19:06    28:16    37:38    45:19    45:59                                                                
       Markaryds FK                                        8:38     5:42     4:46     9:10     9:22     7:41     0:40                                                                
20     Eklund Johan                      46:49             8:13    13:58    19:22    28:22    38:18    46:12    46:49                                                                
       Växjö OK                                            8:13     5:45     5:24     9:00     9:56     7:54     0:37                                                                
21     Eklund Henrik                     46:57             8:25    14:08    19:21    28:17    38:13    46:09    46:57                                                                
       Växjö OK                                            8:25     5:43     5:13     8:56     9:56     7:56     0:48                                                                
22     Persson Petter                    47:08            11:13    14:38    25:32    34:21    38:55    46:31    47:08                                                                
       FK Göingarna                                       11:13     3:25    10:54     8:49     4:34     7:36     0:37                                                                
23     Persson Mats                      47:32             6:20    11:48    15:16    30:23    40:13    46:41    47:32                                                                
       OK Skogsfalken                                      6:20     5:28     3:28    15:07     9:50     6:28     0:51                                                                
24     Öhlenschläger Asmer               48:29             8:36    15:06    19:52    28:03    40:36    47:55    48:29                                                                
       Örkelljunga FK                                      8:36     6:30     4:46     8:11    12:33     7:19     0:34                                                                
25     Öhlenschläger Esben               48:59             8:43    15:20    21:04    28:17    41:06    48:15    48:59                                                                
       Örkelljunga FK                                      8:43     6:37     5:44     7:13    12:49     7:09     0:44                                                                
26     Rönnbäck Mikaela                  49:10             8:32    16:05    20:41    35:37    42:09    48:29    49:10                                                                
       Visborgs OK                                         8:32     7:33     4:36    14:56     6:32     6:20     0:41                                                                
27     Karlsson Emilia                   49:14             8:13    13:09    17:50    30:58    38:41    48:35    49:14                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            8:13     4:56     4:41    13:08     7:43     9:54     0:39                                                                
28     Frisell David                     49:46             8:31    15:23    20:17    29:57    39:12    49:02    49:46                                                                
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    8:31     6:52     4:54     9:40     9:15     9:50     0:44                                                                
29     Frisell Ida                       49:54             8:32    15:25    20:20    29:52    39:14    49:05    49:54                                                                
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    8:32     6:53     4:55     9:32     9:22     9:51     0:49                                                                
30     Palm Nils                         49:56            13:53    20:49    25:13    35:53    41:50    49:19    49:56                                                                
       OK Gynge                                           13:53     6:56     4:24    10:40     5:57     7:29     0:37                                                                
31     Skäppegård Mikael                 50:15             8:06    14:11    22:28    30:28    37:15    49:40    50:15                                                                
       FK Åsen                                             8:06     6:05     8:17     8:00     6:47    12:25     0:35                                                                
32     Frisell Anne-Marie                51:15            10:50    18:38    23:46    32:29    41:45    50:21    51:15                                                                
       Helsingborgs SOK                                   10:50     7:48     5:08     8:43     9:16     8:36     0:54                                                                
33     Hultgren Lennart                  51:21             8:33    16:10    22:32    32:21    40:59    50:10    51:21                                                                
       OK Origo                                            8:33     7:37     6:22     9:49     8:38     9:11     1:11                                                                
34     Andersson Emma                    51:23             9:14    15:20    20:00    33:05    40:56    50:52    51:23                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            9:14     6:06     4:40    13:05     7:51     9:56     0:31                                                                
35     Olsson Ellinor                    51:28             9:15    15:28    20:05    33:08    40:55    50:52    51:28                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            9:15     6:13     4:37    13:03     7:47     9:57     0:36                                                                
36     Berggren Heidi                    51:29             9:25    15:29    20:12    33:18    41:01    50:52    51:29                                                                
       Klubblös                                            9:25     6:04     4:43    13:06     7:43     9:51     0:37                                                                
37     Bengtsson Hanna                   51:36             9:19    15:28    20:06    33:14    41:01    51:00    51:36                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            9:19     6:09     4:38    13:08     7:47     9:59     0:36                                                                
38     Lundin Ylva                       52:47             8:46    14:48    21:31    32:28    42:23    51:48    52:47                                                                
       Sundbybergs IK                                      8:46     6:02     6:43    10:57     9:55     9:25     0:59                                                                
39     Hansson Cornelia                  53:11             8:03    14:31    28:34    37:59    46:09    52:36    53:11                                                                
       Gotlands Bro OK                                     8:03     6:28    14:03     9:25     8:10     6:27     0:35                                                                
40     Lindström Moa                     53:13             8:03    14:30    28:31    38:02    46:07    52:31    53:13             52:33                                              
       Visborgs OK                                         8:03     6:27    14:01     9:31     8:05     6:24     0:42              *111                                              
41     Rönnbäck Tove                     54:17             9:08    17:15    23:33    34:24    44:34    53:40    54:17                                                                
       Visborgs OK                                         9:08     8:07     6:18    10:51    10:10     9:06     0:37                                                                
42     Nilsson Gunnel                    56:15             9:17    16:52    23:18    34:33    44:07    54:31    56:15                                                                
       Malmö OK                                            9:17     7:35     6:26    11:15     9:34    10:24     1:44                                                                
43     Gardelin Mikael                   56:50            11:12    19:19    26:03    37:43    48:02    56:07    56:50                                                                
       Visborgs OK                                        11:12     8:07     6:44    11:40    10:19     8:05     0:43                                                                
44     Olsson Alice                      56:51            11:14    19:17    26:00    37:39    48:01    56:11    56:51                                                                
       Visborgs OK                                        11:14     8:03     6:43    11:39    10:22     8:10     0:40                                                                
45     Persson Leif                      57:04            11:39    19:12    24:30    34:49    44:25    55:20    57:04                                                                
       OK Torfinn                                         11:39     7:33     5:18    10:19     9:36    10:55     1:44                                                                
46     Jönsson Sara                      57:08            12:30    18:59    27:56    37:31    49:34    56:21    57:08                                                                
       Hässleholms OK                                     12:30     6:29     8:57     9:35    12:03     6:47     0:47                                                                
47     Håkansson Sofia                   57:09            12:30    18:59    27:53    37:33    49:30    56:21    57:09                                                                
       Hässleholms OK                                     12:30     6:29     8:54     9:40    11:57     6:51     0:48                                                                
48     Öhlenschläger Sune                1:00:11           8:17    14:56    22:14    34:23    45:14    59:20  1:00:11                                                                
       Örkelljunga FK                                      8:17     6:39     7:18    12:09    10:51    14:06     0:51                                                                
49     Moberg Anders                     1:01:04           9:09    17:03    22:55    35:40    50:09  1:00:28  1:01:04                                                                
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                9:09     7:54     5:52    12:45    14:29    10:19     0:36                                                                
50     Pousette Barbro                   1:01:13           9:14    17:08    22:53    35:35    50:07  1:00:29  1:01:13                                                                
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                9:14     7:54     5:45    12:42    14:32    10:22     0:44                                                                
51     Palm Ella                         1:02:33          11:42    21:56    27:41    42:25    52:29  1:01:39  1:02:33                                                                
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:42    10:14     5:45    14:44    10:04     9:10     0:54                                                                
52     Johansson Kristin                 1:04:51           9:54    19:24    25:47    37:36    50:10  1:03:13  1:04:51                                                                
       OK Dacke                                            9:54     9:30     6:23    11:49    12:34    13:03     1:38                                                                
53     Möller Linn                       1:10:37          12:10    22:27    31:02    48:19  1:00:40  1:09:58  1:10:37                                                                
       Visborgs OK                                        12:10    10:17     8:35    17:17    12:21     9:18     0:39                                                                
54     Birgersson Junia                  1:10:41          12:08    22:18    30:58    48:14  1:00:29  1:09:56  1:10:41           1:09:58                                              
       Visborgs OK                                        12:08    10:10     8:40    17:16    12:15     9:27     0:45              *111                                              
55     Stensmar David                    1:11:31          12:19    23:25    31:30    43:55    58:30  1:10:41  1:11:31                                                                
       Hässleholms OK                                     12:19    11:06     8:05    12:25    14:35    12:11     0:50                                                                
56     Bengtsson Ida                     1:12:17           8:54    19:53    28:35    44:16    57:32  1:11:32  1:12:17                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            8:54    10:59     8:42    15:41    13:16    14:00     0:45                                                                
57     Wihlborg Ida                      1:12:21           8:53    20:01    28:36    44:27    57:58  1:11:39  1:12:21                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            8:53    11:08     8:35    15:51    13:31    13:41     0:42                                                                
58     Wihlborg Marcus                   1:12:57           9:37    20:12    29:07    44:25    57:28  1:12:00  1:12:57                                                                
       OK Gynge                                            9:37    10:35     8:55    15:18    13:03    14:32     0:57                                                                
59     Holmeberg Anki                    1:18:26           9:14    15:58    37:09    53:29  1:05:27  1:16:38  1:18:26           1:17:32                                              
       Järla IF OK                                         9:14     6:44    21:11    16:20    11:58    11:11     1:48              *111                                              
60     Sjöberg Hannes                    1:22:30          12:30    26:19    37:33    53:18  1:10:37  1:21:29  1:22:30                                                                
       Hässleholms OK                                     12:30    13:49    11:14    15:45    17:19    10:52     1:01                                                                
61     Sjöberg Olle                      1:22:36          12:42    26:51    37:36    53:18  1:11:11  1:21:32  1:22:36                                                                
       Hässleholms OK                                     12:42    14:09    10:45    15:42    17:53    10:21     1:04                                                                
62     Granstedt Elin                    1:36:16          18:14    37:03    53:22  1:13:49  1:25:19  1:35:09  1:36:16                                                                
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 18:14    18:49    16:19    20:27    11:30     9:50     1:07                                                                

       Mendoza Beatriz                   Felst.            8:13    12:15    15:41    23:43    -----    50:05    50:46             40:32                                              
       Snättringe SK                                       8:13     4:02     3:26     8:02             26:22     0:41               *94                                              
       Davidsson Hanna                   Felst.            7:38    22:41    28:34    42:09    52:54    -----  1:01:11           1:00:10                                              
       OK Tuvan                                            7:38    15:03     5:53    13:35    10:45              8:17              *100                                              
       Bjelk Jessica                     Ej godk.          6:41    11:48    16:01    35:14    52:18    -----  1:00:16                                                                
       Hästveda OK                                         6:41     5:07     4:13    19:13    17:04              7:58                                                                
       Håkansson Lars-Göran              Ej godk.       1:24:12  1:28:43  1:37:29  1:47:37  1:57:56  2:06:03  2:06:46                                                                
       Härlövs IF                                       1:24:12     4:31     8:46    10:08    10:19     8:07     0:43                                                                
       Lundin Simon                      Ej godk.         -----    11:02    13:56    19:39    35:44    39:44    40:21                                                                
       Sundbybergs IK                                              11:02     2:54     5:43    16:05     4:00     0:37                                                                



Öppen 5  (59)                           4150 m                                               
                                                         1(119)   2(120)   3(121)   4(144)   5(145)    6(88)    7(95)   8(111)        M                                              

1      Aneland Karin                     33:11             6:05     7:54    12:50    16:44    20:25    26:55    29:48    32:30    33:11                                              
       IFK Göteborg                                        6:05     1:49     4:56     3:54     3:41     6:30     2:53     2:42     0:41                                              
2      Nilsson Charlotta                 35:14             6:30     8:49    13:43    18:03    21:42    27:37    31:40    34:29    35:14                                              
       FK Göingarna                                        6:30     2:19     4:54     4:20     3:39     5:55     4:03     2:49     0:45                                              
3      Wahlström Jan                     37:13             6:21     8:21    14:06    18:14    22:48    29:33    33:15    36:17    37:13                                              
       Snättringe SK                                       6:21     2:00     5:45     4:08     4:34     6:45     3:42     3:02     0:56                                              
4      Jönsson Anna                      39:13             7:24     9:49    15:47    20:12    24:21    31:17    35:09    38:26    39:13                                              
       OK Kontinent                                        7:24     2:25     5:58     4:25     4:09     6:56     3:52     3:17     0:47                                              
5      Davidsson John                    39:30             6:48     9:19    15:09    21:04    25:05    32:01    35:34    38:55    39:30                                              
       OK Tuvan                                            6:48     2:31     5:50     5:55     4:01     6:56     3:33     3:21     0:35                                              
6      Petersson Thomas                  40:37             7:01     9:52    15:58    20:43    25:17    32:38    36:05    39:50    40:37                                              
       Vaggeryds SOK                                       7:01     2:51     6:06     4:45     4:34     7:21     3:27     3:45     0:47                                              
7      Nohave Mollie                     40:38             7:13     9:03    13:52    18:36    22:15    32:31    36:01    39:59    40:38             39:12                            
       OK Orion                                            7:13     1:50     4:49     4:44     3:39    10:16     3:30     3:58     0:39              *100                            
8      Kristiansson Helena               40:46             7:28    10:34    16:28    20:46    25:44    32:56    36:40    40:04    40:46                                              
       Markaryds FK                                        7:28     3:06     5:54     4:18     4:58     7:12     3:44     3:24     0:42                                              
9      Jensen Ingrid                     41:41             7:40    10:10    16:11    20:40    25:46    33:45    37:42    41:01    41:41                                              
       OK Kontinent                                        7:40     2:30     6:01     4:29     5:06     7:59     3:57     3:19     0:40                                              
10     Sandström Kerstin                 42:37             8:22    12:07    17:53    22:35    27:06    34:01    37:31    41:55    42:37                                              
       Järla IF OK                                         8:22     3:45     5:46     4:42     4:31     6:55     3:30     4:24     0:42                                              
11     Laas Ann                          43:15             7:59    10:43    16:46    22:29    26:54    35:08    38:55    42:30    43:15                                              
       OK Skogshjortarna                                   7:59     2:44     6:03     5:43     4:25     8:14     3:47     3:35     0:45                                              
12     Sjöström Ann-Kristin              43:34             7:59    10:41    17:29    22:26    27:03    35:06    39:06    42:40    43:34                                              
       OK Kompassen                                        7:59     2:42     6:48     4:57     4:37     8:03     4:00     3:34     0:54                                              
13     Axelsson Karin                    43:52             7:28     9:56    15:55    21:50    26:49    35:16    39:19    42:53    43:52                                              
       Finspångs SOK                                       7:28     2:28     5:59     5:55     4:59     8:27     4:03     3:34     0:59                                              
14     Persson Ingvar                    44:06             8:10    10:33    16:49    21:59    26:54    34:47    39:25    43:10    44:06                                              
       OK Tyringe                                          8:10     2:23     6:16     5:10     4:55     7:53     4:38     3:45     0:56                                              
15     Tiltnes Inger                     44:33             7:13     9:53    16:52    22:21    27:37    36:14    40:06    43:44    44:33                                              
       OK Tyringe                                          7:13     2:40     6:59     5:29     5:16     8:37     3:52     3:38     0:49                                              
16     Brink Ann-Sofie                   44:50             7:47    10:21    16:42    22:46    27:30    35:35    39:52    44:02    44:50                                              
       Markaryds FK                                        7:47     2:34     6:21     6:04     4:44     8:05     4:17     4:10     0:48                                              
17     Svensson Gösta                    44:55             7:52    10:47    16:53    22:52    27:28    35:58    39:57    44:05    44:55                                              
       Rävetofta OK                                        7:52     2:55     6:06     5:59     4:36     8:30     3:59     4:08     0:50                                              
18     Johansson Bengt                   45:02             7:20     9:43    15:22    20:30    28:13    36:08    40:02    44:16    45:02                                              
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                7:20     2:23     5:39     5:08     7:43     7:55     3:54     4:14     0:46                                              
18     Björklund Anna                    45:02             8:01    10:35    17:40    23:03    27:55    36:16    40:39    44:19    45:02                                              
       OK Kåre                                             8:01     2:34     7:05     5:23     4:52     8:21     4:23     3:40     0:43                                              
18     Björklund Anders                  45:02             7:46    10:03    15:33    22:32    26:56    34:55    41:07    44:15    45:02                                              
       OK Kåre                                             7:46     2:17     5:30     6:59     4:24     7:59     6:12     3:08     0:47                                              
21     Söderberg Ingrid                  45:15             7:58    11:26    17:30    22:52    28:08    36:32    40:39    44:24    45:15                                              
       OK Skogsfalken                                      7:58     3:28     6:04     5:22     5:16     8:24     4:07     3:45     0:51                                              
22     Björklund Britta                  45:33             7:52    10:02    16:36    22:50    28:09    36:31    41:11    44:55    45:33                                              
       OK Kåre                                             7:52     2:10     6:34     6:14     5:19     8:22     4:40     3:44     0:38                                              
23     Frisell Lars-Göran                46:08             9:17    11:42    17:35    23:22    28:43    36:37    41:59    45:22    46:08                                              
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    9:17     2:25     5:53     5:47     5:21     7:54     5:22     3:23     0:46                                              
24     Persson Therese                   46:30             7:57    10:36    17:31    23:00    28:17    37:49    42:02    45:44    46:30                                              
       Snättringe SK                                       7:57     2:39     6:55     5:29     5:17     9:32     4:13     3:42     0:46                                              
25     Petersson Niclas                  47:20            16:45    18:57    24:29    29:31    33:44    40:31    44:00    46:41    47:20                                              
       Vaggeryds SOK                                      16:45     2:12     5:32     5:02     4:13     6:47     3:29     2:41     0:39                                              
26     Lindberg Josefin                  47:27             7:57    11:07    18:45    24:24    29:27    39:45    43:31    46:41    47:27                                              
       Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                   7:57     3:10     7:38     5:39     5:03    10:18     3:46     3:10     0:46                                              
27     Liedholm Tommy                    48:02             8:39    11:05    16:55    23:32    28:43    37:46    42:01    47:23    48:02                                              
       IS Kullen                                           8:39     2:26     5:50     6:37     5:11     9:03     4:15     5:22     0:39                                              
28     Philipsson Johan                  48:06             7:29    10:18    15:32    20:31    25:19    34:50    38:44    47:23    48:06                                              
       Markaryds FK                                        7:29     2:49     5:14     4:59     4:48     9:31     3:54     8:39     0:43                                              
29     Olsson Anna                       48:07             7:19     9:50    15:57    21:30    26:08    36:40    40:17    47:26    48:07                                              
       Klubblös                                            7:19     2:31     6:07     5:33     4:38    10:32     3:37     7:09     0:41                                              
30     Nilsson Peder                     48:11             6:31     8:37    14:09    27:30    32:01    40:34    44:15    47:25    48:11                                              
       OK Torfinn                                          6:31     2:06     5:32    13:21     4:31     8:33     3:41     3:10     0:46                                              
31     Lundin Thomas                     48:31             7:00     9:16    14:48    20:04    30:50    37:54    41:16    47:52    48:31                                              
       Sundbybergs IK                                      7:00     2:16     5:32     5:16    10:46     7:04     3:22     6:36     0:39                                              
32     Salander-Björklund Elisabet       49:34             8:35    11:13    18:03    23:19    30:21    39:52    44:24    48:34    49:34                                              
       OK Kåre                                             8:35     2:38     6:50     5:16     7:02     9:31     4:32     4:10     1:00                                              
33     Schough Tarandi Eva               49:36             9:17    11:47    18:42    24:36    31:02    40:23    44:33    48:50    49:36                                              
       IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                              9:17     2:30     6:55     5:54     6:26     9:21     4:10     4:17     0:46                                              
34     Larsson Lars-Åke                  50:01             9:28    12:34    20:09    25:57    31:15    40:29    45:02    49:09    50:01                                              
       OK Tranan                                           9:28     3:06     7:35     5:48     5:18     9:14     4:33     4:07     0:52                                              
35     Sjöström Einar                    50:02             9:07    11:58    18:49    25:35    31:24    40:54    44:58    49:04    50:02                                              
       Rävetofta OK                                        9:07     2:51     6:51     6:46     5:49     9:30     4:04     4:06     0:58                                              
36     Berggren Gert                     50:06             8:28    11:11    18:40    24:19    29:59    40:31    44:51    49:08    50:06                                              
       Växjö Allmänna IS                                   8:28     2:43     7:29     5:39     5:40    10:32     4:20     4:17     0:58                                              
37     Vejlens Emil                      50:30             9:19    12:10    18:59    23:33    30:34    41:18    45:33    50:01    50:30                                              
       Visborgs OK                                         9:19     2:51     6:49     4:34     7:01    10:44     4:15     4:28     0:29                                              
38     Svensson Nils-Gustav              51:45             8:30    11:06    18:22    24:46    30:20    41:45    46:58    51:05    51:45                                              
       OK Kompassen                                        8:30     2:36     7:16     6:24     5:34    11:25     5:13     4:07     0:40                                              
39     Borgkvist Lennart                 53:20            11:28    15:01    22:42    29:02    34:38    43:31    48:26    52:24    53:20                                              
       IS Kullen                                          11:28     3:33     7:41     6:20     5:36     8:53     4:55     3:58     0:56                                              
40     Borgkvist Ingrid                  53:21            11:26    14:58    22:41    28:59    34:37    43:30    48:26    52:24    53:21                                              
       IS Kullen                                          11:26     3:32     7:43     6:18     5:38     8:53     4:56     3:58     0:57                                              
41     Malmros Rolf                      53:34             8:51    13:28    21:23    27:22    33:03    42:59    47:28    52:17    53:34                                              
       Visborgs OK                                         8:51     4:37     7:55     5:59     5:41     9:56     4:29     4:49     1:17                                              
42     Davidsson Sven                    53:45             7:41    10:26    16:33    21:44    29:41    41:59    46:36    52:57    53:45                                              
       OK Tuvan                                            7:41     2:45     6:07     5:11     7:57    12:18     4:37     6:21     0:48                                              
43     Kawadsen Ib                       53:47            10:37    13:57    21:57    28:54    34:14    43:41    48:31    52:53    53:47                                              
       Klubblös                                           10:37     3:20     8:00     6:57     5:20     9:27     4:50     4:22     0:54                                              
44     Friberg Gunnar                    54:37            14:09    17:11    24:32    30:26    35:53    44:10    49:16    53:45    54:37                                              
       OK Kompassen                                       14:09     3:02     7:21     5:54     5:27     8:17     5:06     4:29     0:52                                              
45     Johansson Kristina                55:01             9:23    12:24    19:24    28:58    36:13    45:52    50:20    54:11    55:01                                              
       OK Tuvan                                            9:23     3:01     7:00     9:34     7:15     9:39     4:28     3:51     0:50                                              
46     Nilsson Dan                       55:10             9:19    12:15    19:26    25:18    30:56    43:21    48:38    54:14    55:10                                              
       Rävetofta OK                                        9:19     2:56     7:11     5:52     5:38    12:25     5:17     5:36     0:56                                              
47     Håkansson Barbro                  55:53            11:15    14:16    24:01    30:05    36:07    45:51    50:46    55:00    55:53                                              
       Härlövs IF                                         11:15     3:01     9:45     6:04     6:02     9:44     4:55     4:14     0:53                                              
48     Birgersson Anders                 56:44             9:08    12:03    18:31    29:43    35:30    46:02    50:10    55:47    56:44                                              
       Visborgs OK                                         9:08     2:55     6:28    11:12     5:47    10:32     4:08     5:37     0:57                                              
49     Drenegård Henric                  1:00:08          12:07    14:38    20:39    27:31    33:22    49:55    55:38    59:28  1:00:08                                              
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           12:07     2:31     6:01     6:52     5:51    16:33     5:43     3:50     0:40                                              
50     Nicolas Emile                     1:06:19          10:00    13:22    22:53    31:04    37:26    47:00    51:51  1:05:21  1:06:19           4:52:23                            
       KFUM Örebro OK                                     10:00     3:22     9:31     8:11     6:22     9:34     4:51    13:30     0:58              *190                            
51     Andersson Sören                   1:11:33          12:20    16:22    26:47    36:14    43:42    57:32  1:03:31  1:09:55  1:11:33                                              
       FK Boken                                           12:20     4:02    10:25     9:27     7:28    13:50     5:59     6:24     1:38                                              
52     Andersson Patrik                  1:11:34          12:23    16:24    26:50    36:17    43:45    57:34  1:03:34  1:09:57  1:11:34                                              
       FK Boken                                           12:23     4:01    10:26     9:27     7:28    13:49     6:00     6:23     1:37                                              
53     Ehn Ann-Louise                    1:13:29          12:22    15:49    23:27    30:49    41:19  1:01:29  1:07:09  1:12:31  1:13:29                                              
       OK Kontinent                                       12:22     3:27     7:38     7:22    10:30    20:10     5:40     5:22     0:58                                              
54     Andersson Cecilia                 1:19:51          13:34    17:57    29:14    40:28    50:08  1:04:44  1:11:30  1:18:09  1:19:51                                              
       FK Boken                                           13:34     4:23    11:17    11:14     9:40    14:36     6:46     6:39     1:42                                              
55     Widen Mikael                      1:19:53          13:35    17:57    29:13    40:28    50:09  1:04:44  1:11:33  1:18:09  1:19:53                                              
       FK Boken                                           13:35     4:22    11:16    11:15     9:41    14:35     6:49     6:36     1:44                                              

       Bergman Ingmarie                  Felst.           -----    12:51    19:50    25:59    31:37    41:57    46:58    52:16    53:12              9:09                            
       Visborgs OK                                                 12:51     6:59     6:09     5:38    10:20     5:01     5:18     0:56              *118                            
       Laas Tiina                        Felst.           -----     8:05    13:02    16:52    21:10    27:32    30:33    33:22    34:06              6:00                            
       OK Skogshjortarna                                            8:05     4:57     3:50     4:18     6:22     3:01     2:49     0:44              *118                            
       Nordin Linda                      ej fullf.         6:52     9:22    -----    -----    21:13    -----    -----    32:54    33:36                                              
       Sundbybergs IK                                      6:52     2:30                      11:51                      11:41     0:42                                              
       Bjerkefeldt Sofie                 ej fullf.        18:31    22:04    30:14    40:20    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
       Frosta OK                                          18:31     3:33     8:10    10:06                                                                                           



Öppen 8  (47)                           5000 m                                               
                                                         1(139)   2(140)   3(127)   4(128)   5(133)   6(144)   7(147)    8(88)   9(111)        M                                     

1      Löfås Henrik                      28:25             5:03     6:50     9:26    11:10    13:27    17:51    21:09    24:08    27:53    28:25                                     
       Stora Tuna IK                                       5:03     1:47     2:36     1:44     2:17     4:24     3:18     2:59     3:45     0:32                                     
2      Godman Brent                      33:17             5:04     6:58    10:02    12:29    15:33    20:29    24:44    28:29    32:34    33:17                                     
       Gotlands Bro OK                                     5:04     1:54     3:04     2:27     3:04     4:56     4:15     3:45     4:05     0:43                                     
3      Andersson Göran                   34:30             6:04     8:16    11:28    13:38    16:30    21:32    25:32    29:22    33:50    34:30                                     
       Järla IF OK                                         6:04     2:12     3:12     2:10     2:52     5:02     4:00     3:50     4:28     0:40                                     
4      Axelsson Björn                    35:01             6:05     8:06    11:09    13:33    16:34    21:53    25:38    29:41    34:22    35:01                                     
       Finspångs SOK                                       6:05     2:01     3:03     2:24     3:01     5:19     3:45     4:03     4:41     0:39                                     
5      Palmér Ulf                        36:26             6:07     8:15    11:28    13:57    18:11    23:30    27:14    30:52    35:53    36:26                                     
       Ulricehamns OK                                      6:07     2:08     3:13     2:29     4:14     5:19     3:44     3:38     5:01     0:33                                     
6      Martinsson Stellan                38:16             6:19     8:31    12:08    14:45    17:44    23:53    28:26    32:43    37:33    38:16                                     
       OK Tyringe                                          6:19     2:12     3:37     2:37     2:59     6:09     4:33     4:17     4:50     0:43                                     
7      Nilsson Peter                     39:07             6:29     8:42    11:56    14:56    18:41    25:21    29:48    34:11    38:27    39:07                                     
       OK Tranan                                           6:29     2:13     3:14     3:00     3:45     6:40     4:27     4:23     4:16     0:40                                     
8      Svensson Anders                   39:40             7:06     9:29    12:55    15:31    19:09    25:22    29:54    34:47    39:10    39:40                                     
       Rävetofta OK                                        7:06     2:23     3:26     2:36     3:38     6:13     4:32     4:53     4:23     0:30                                     
9      Alnervik Felix                    40:14             6:47     8:53    12:31    15:53    19:20    25:29    30:10    34:23    39:37    40:14                                     
       IS Kullen                                           6:47     2:06     3:38     3:22     3:27     6:09     4:41     4:13     5:14     0:37                                     
10     Ågren Kjell                       40:20             6:45     8:53    13:29    16:21    19:33    25:24    30:51    35:22    39:38    40:20                                     
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                6:45     2:08     4:36     2:52     3:12     5:51     5:27     4:31     4:16     0:42                                     
11     Olofsson David                    40:21             6:01     8:14    11:41    15:04    18:24    24:18    28:39    35:04    39:43    40:21                                     
       Halmstads OK                                        6:01     2:13     3:27     3:23     3:20     5:54     4:21     6:25     4:39     0:38                                     
12     Månsson P-G                       40:32             6:41     8:55    12:47    16:26    19:39    25:54    30:37    34:54    39:48    40:32                                     
       Södertälje-Nykvar                                   6:41     2:14     3:52     3:39     3:13     6:15     4:43     4:17     4:54     0:44                                     
13     Gustavsson Per                    40:43             6:25     8:49    12:41    15:27    19:26    25:27    30:42    35:19    39:59    40:43                                     
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     6:25     2:24     3:52     2:46     3:59     6:01     5:15     4:37     4:40     0:44                                     
14     Henriksson Anders                 40:54             6:59     9:08    12:26    17:07    20:15    26:57    31:36    35:13    40:13    40:54                                     
       Klubb NTNUI                                         6:59     2:09     3:18     4:41     3:08     6:42     4:39     3:37     5:00     0:41                                     
15     Holgersson Per                    41:26             7:35     9:48    13:21    16:15    19:49    26:30    31:17    35:32    40:45    41:26                                     
       Snättringe SK                                       7:35     2:13     3:33     2:54     3:34     6:41     4:47     4:15     5:13     0:41                                     
16     Persson John                      41:43             6:16     8:35    12:28    15:04    19:07    25:54    31:03    36:36    41:13    41:43             35:36                   
       OK Alehof                                           6:16     2:19     3:53     2:36     4:03     6:47     5:09     5:33     4:37     0:30               *85                   
17     Johansson Erik                    42:51             7:13     9:17    13:08    16:22    20:21    26:53    31:59    36:39    42:09    42:51                                     
       OK Denseln                                          7:13     2:04     3:51     3:14     3:59     6:32     5:06     4:40     5:30     0:42                                     
18     Söderberg Hans                    44:07             6:59     9:24    13:17    15:40    19:16    26:12    30:50    35:23    43:25    44:07                                     
       Gamleby OK                                          6:59     2:25     3:53     2:23     3:36     6:56     4:38     4:33     8:02     0:42                                     
19     Gustafsson Magnus                 44:09             6:44     9:14    13:26    16:26    19:39    27:29    32:17    38:14    43:25    44:09             37:14                   
       Alvesta SOK                                         6:44     2:30     4:12     3:00     3:13     7:50     4:48     5:57     5:11     0:44               *84                   
20     Bergkvist Joel                    44:44             6:30     9:10    13:04    16:51    20:54    26:46    33:35    39:29    44:06    44:44                                     
       Ringsjö OK                                          6:30     2:40     3:54     3:47     4:03     5:52     6:49     5:54     4:37     0:38                                     
21     Nilsson Jonny                     46:47             7:12     9:34    13:43    16:44    20:51    28:17    34:16    39:59    46:04    46:47                                     
       Snättringe SK                                       7:12     2:22     4:09     3:01     4:07     7:26     5:59     5:43     6:05     0:43                                     
22     Wetterling Anders                 47:32             7:47    11:01    15:21    18:49    23:18    30:37    36:17    41:17    46:52    47:32                                     
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                            7:47     3:14     4:20     3:28     4:29     7:19     5:40     5:00     5:35     0:40                                     
23     Antonsen Linda                    48:18             8:07    11:10    15:55    19:07    23:04    30:04    36:26    41:43    47:35    48:18                                     
       Klubblös                                            8:07     3:03     4:45     3:12     3:57     7:00     6:22     5:17     5:52     0:43                                     
24     Nilsson Mikael                    48:24             7:24    10:10    14:57    19:29    23:59    30:56    36:28    41:27    47:41    48:24                                     
       OK Torfinn                                          7:24     2:46     4:47     4:32     4:30     6:57     5:32     4:59     6:14     0:43                                     
25     Svedjenäs Patrik                  49:27             7:33    10:28    15:28    18:52    23:34    32:20    37:54    42:50    48:41    49:27                                     
       OK Skogshjortarna                                   7:33     2:55     5:00     3:24     4:42     8:46     5:34     4:56     5:51     0:46                                     
26     Nilsson Martin U                  50:29             8:44    11:25    15:43    20:07    24:24    32:42    39:21    44:11    49:46    50:29                                     
       Frosta OK                                           8:44     2:41     4:18     4:24     4:17     8:18     6:39     4:50     5:35     0:43                                     
27     Bengtsson Håkan                   50:35             7:37    10:44    16:06    19:56    24:42    32:27    38:18    44:18    50:00    50:35                                     
       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                                7:37     3:07     5:22     3:50     4:46     7:45     5:51     6:00     5:42     0:35                                     
28     Balchen Marte                     51:54             9:16    12:21    17:08    20:32    25:23    33:48    39:25    44:45    51:03    51:54                                     
       Klubblös                                            9:16     3:05     4:47     3:24     4:51     8:25     5:37     5:20     6:18     0:51                                     
29     Green Bert-Inge                   52:10             7:39    10:46    15:29    19:12    23:35    31:21    37:21    42:59    51:22    52:10                                     
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                            7:39     3:07     4:43     3:43     4:23     7:46     6:00     5:38     8:23     0:48                                     
30     Bengtsson Bengt                   52:53             8:07    10:55    15:28    19:36    24:43    33:25    40:05    45:33    52:15    52:53                                     
       Tormestorps IF                                      8:07     2:48     4:33     4:08     5:07     8:42     6:40     5:28     6:42     0:38                                     
31     Sigbo Marie                       54:37             8:44    11:41    17:21    20:49    25:31    34:33    40:39    46:47    53:53    54:37                                     
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     8:44     2:57     5:40     3:28     4:42     9:02     6:06     6:08     7:06     0:44                                     
32     Frantz Bengt-Göran                54:59             8:47    12:00    15:51    23:46    29:35    36:49    42:31    47:21    54:27    54:59                                     
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                            8:47     3:13     3:51     7:55     5:49     7:14     5:42     4:50     7:06     0:32                                     
33     Frantz Karin                      55:00             8:44    11:55    15:41    22:59    29:33    36:50    42:32    47:11    54:22    55:00                                     
       OK Origo                                            8:44     3:11     3:46     7:18     6:34     7:17     5:42     4:39     7:11     0:38                                     
34     Ståhl Bengt                       55:01             8:37    11:44    17:10    20:35    25:20    35:21    42:27    48:06    54:15    55:01                                     
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     8:37     3:07     5:26     3:25     4:45    10:01     7:06     5:39     6:09     0:46                                     
35     Lundin Jonas                      55:29             8:34    12:15    18:37    23:32    28:11    37:52    45:05    50:20    54:58    55:29                                     
       Sundbybergs IK                                      8:34     3:41     6:22     4:55     4:39     9:41     7:13     5:15     4:38     0:31                                     
36     Olsson Gert                       56:00             7:52    12:16    18:32    22:35    27:25    36:09    41:55    47:32    55:08    56:00                                     
       OK Silva                                            7:52     4:24     6:16     4:03     4:50     8:44     5:46     5:37     7:36     0:52                                     
37     Krohn Rolf                        57:25            11:59    15:37    20:46    24:44    29:38    38:42    44:08    49:23    56:44    57:25                                     
       Hudiksvalls IF                                     11:59     3:38     5:09     3:58     4:54     9:04     5:26     5:15     7:21     0:41                                     
38     Sigbo Holger                      57:46             9:31    12:29    19:00    23:04    28:06    39:42    44:54    50:40    56:56    57:46                                     
       OK Kompassen                                        9:31     2:58     6:31     4:04     5:02    11:36     5:12     5:46     6:16     0:50                                     
39     Alnervik Emma                     1:01:10          10:35    13:45    22:06    26:48    31:49    40:16    46:19    52:21  1:00:25  1:01:10                                     
       IS Kullen                                          10:35     3:10     8:21     4:42     5:01     8:27     6:03     6:02     8:04     0:45                                     
40     Benini Ivand                      1:02:20          10:37    14:37    20:55    31:03    35:18    44:43    51:12    56:17  1:01:38  1:02:20                                     
       Klubblös                                           10:37     4:00     6:18    10:08     4:15     9:25     6:29     5:05     5:21     0:42                                     
41     Boström Catarina                  1:02:32          12:35    16:00    20:35    26:29    31:40    41:08    48:03    54:20  1:01:40  1:02:32                                     
       Enebybergs IF                                      12:35     3:25     4:35     5:54     5:11     9:28     6:55     6:17     7:20     0:52                                     
42     Holgersson Agneta                 1:03:45          11:12    16:07    22:41    29:48    34:35    43:45    49:31    55:35  1:03:00  1:03:45                                     
       Snättringe SK                                      11:12     4:55     6:34     7:07     4:47     9:10     5:46     6:04     7:25     0:45                                     
43     Nilsson Bengt-Åke                 1:04:16           9:32    13:07    19:09    23:23    28:49    40:25    48:23    55:32  1:03:17  1:04:16                                     
       OK Torfinn                                          9:32     3:35     6:02     4:14     5:26    11:36     7:58     7:09     7:45     0:59                                     
44     Benimi Simone                     1:04:23          10:19    13:45    25:41    29:31    35:30    44:04    49:05    56:56  1:03:52  1:04:23           1:01:35  1:02:17  4:50:43 
       Klubblös                                           10:19     3:26    11:56     3:50     5:59     8:34     5:01     7:51     6:56     0:31               *97     *100     *190 
45     Mattisson Rikard                  1:14:35          14:06    20:42    25:43    31:30    39:31    53:47  1:01:37  1:07:47  1:13:53  1:14:35                                     
       FK Göingarna                                       14:06     6:36     5:01     5:47     8:01    14:16     7:50     6:10     6:06     0:42                                     

       Gustafsson Linnea                 Ej godk.          9:11    12:13    17:15    -----    21:26    29:20    34:51    40:57    48:42    49:13                                     
       Visborgs OK                                         9:11     3:02     5:02              4:11     7:54     5:31     6:06     7:45     0:31                                     
       Tiltnes Arne                      Ej godk.         -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:45  1:07:38              3:47     8:40    16:36 
       Klubblös                                                                                                                 1:06:45     0:53              *104     *116     *124 
                                                          21:13    23:09    26:34    31:47    40:21    44:25    50:43    55:47  1:00:25  1:02:13                                     
                                                           *129     *132     *162     *166     *169     *172     *180      *83      *91      *94                                     



Öppen 9  (21)                           6900 m                                               
                                                         1(104)   2(116)   3(124)   4(129)   5(132)   6(162)   7(166)   8(169)   9(172)  10(180)   11(83)   12(91)   13(94)  14(111) 
                                                              M                                                                                                                      

1      Pongrate Martin                   47:00             2:52     6:40    11:55    14:23    15:58    18:24    22:48    28:28    31:09    35:48    39:22    42:43    43:51    46:23 
       Klubblös                                            2:52     3:48     5:15     2:28     1:35     2:26     4:24     5:40     2:41     4:39     3:34     3:21     1:08     2:32 
                                                          47:00                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:37                                                                                                                      
2      Windstedt Mats                    48:12             2:35     6:52    12:10    14:45    16:05    18:31    22:36    28:36    31:52    36:26    40:09    43:35    44:47    47:33 
       Södertälje-Nykvar                                   2:35     4:17     5:18     2:35     1:20     2:26     4:05     6:00     3:16     4:34     3:43     3:26     1:12     2:46 
                                                          48:12                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:39                                                                                                                      
3      Stroi Michael                     51:55             3:06     7:11    12:34    15:08    16:30    19:09    23:49    32:05    35:34    40:05    43:53    47:17    48:29    51:19 
       Klubblös                                            3:06     4:05     5:23     2:34     1:22     2:39     4:40     8:16     3:29     4:31     3:48     3:24     1:12     2:50 
                                                          51:55          16:37:43                                                                                                    
                                                           0:36              *192                                                                                                    
4      Kawadsen Lars                     53:16             3:04     6:58    12:44    15:52    17:27    20:17    24:51    31:27    34:41    39:49    43:53    47:46    49:07    52:27 
       Klubblös                                            3:04     3:54     5:46     3:08     1:35     2:50     4:34     6:36     3:14     5:08     4:04     3:53     1:21     3:20 
                                                          53:16                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:49                                                                                                                      
5      Wrane Kalle                       54:15             2:45     6:11    11:29    15:51    17:11    19:50    24:06    30:34    33:26    38:42    43:00    49:01    50:21    53:30 
       Sävedalens AIK                                      2:45     3:26     5:18     4:22     1:20     2:39     4:16     6:28     2:52     5:16     4:18     6:01     1:20     3:09 
                                                          54:15                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:45                                                                                                                      
6      Mårsell Anna                      54:57             3:26     7:31    13:35    16:43    18:19    21:18    26:08    33:02    35:58    40:59    45:43    49:39    51:02    54:17 
       Linköpings OK                                       3:26     4:05     6:04     3:08     1:36     2:59     4:50     6:54     2:56     5:01     4:44     3:56     1:23     3:15 
                                                          54:57                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:40                                                                                                                      
7      Olofsson Niklas                   57:36             3:14     7:56    14:40    18:13    19:52    23:05    27:59    35:23    38:35    43:43    48:24    52:30    53:56    56:59 
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    3:14     4:42     6:44     3:33     1:39     3:13     4:54     7:24     3:12     5:08     4:41     4:06     1:26     3:03 
                                                          57:36                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:37                                                                                                                      
8      Lang Markus                       57:40             3:07     7:29    15:24    19:04    20:40    23:52    28:53    36:02    39:01    44:00    48:19    52:01    53:19    56:57 
       Klubblös                                            3:07     4:22     7:55     3:40     1:36     3:12     5:01     7:09     2:59     4:59     4:19     3:42     1:18     3:38 
                                                          57:40                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:43                                                                                                                      
9      Nilsson Andreas                   1:00:48           2:56     6:51    13:05    16:14    17:51    21:07    26:21    34:12    38:15    45:00    50:32    54:53    56:30  1:00:06 
       Tormestorps IF                                      2:56     3:55     6:14     3:09     1:37     3:16     5:14     7:51     4:03     6:45     5:32     4:21     1:37     3:36 
                                                        1:00:48                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:42                                                                                                                      
10     Pettersson Jennie                 1:03:00           3:25     8:00    14:18    19:37    21:18    24:39    30:35    37:50    40:52    46:56    51:39    57:31    58:57  1:02:18 
       Visborgs OK                                         3:25     4:35     6:18     5:19     1:41     3:21     5:56     7:15     3:02     6:04     4:43     5:52     1:26     3:21 
                                                        1:03:00                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:42                                                                                                                      
11     Tykesson Johan                    1:03:01           3:03     7:30    14:45    18:05    19:49    22:51    28:05    36:34    39:55    45:59    52:08    56:34    58:09  1:02:23 
       Rävetofta OK                                        3:03     4:27     7:15     3:20     1:44     3:02     5:14     8:29     3:21     6:04     6:09     4:26     1:35     4:14 
                                                        1:03:01                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:38                                                                                                                      
12     Öhlenschläger Erik                1:03:58           3:27     8:11    14:35    18:23    20:07    23:28    28:58    37:57    42:20    48:39    53:18    57:57    59:40  1:03:10 
       Örkelljunga FK                                      3:27     4:44     6:24     3:48     1:44     3:21     5:30     8:59     4:23     6:19     4:39     4:39     1:43     3:30 
                                                        1:03:58                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:48                                                                                                                      
13     Sandström Peter                   1:04:07           3:12     7:57    13:46    17:56    19:29    22:59    30:12    39:15    43:09    49:17    53:54    58:22    59:53  1:03:23 
       Järla IF OK                                         3:12     4:45     5:49     4:10     1:33     3:30     7:13     9:03     3:54     6:08     4:37     4:28     1:31     3:30 
                                                        1:04:07                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:44                                                                                                                      
14     Österberg Rebecka                 1:05:11           3:49     8:34    14:44    18:09    19:43    22:38    27:50    36:00    39:18    48:52    53:31    59:24  1:00:49  1:04:30 
       OK Linné                                            3:49     4:45     6:10     3:25     1:34     2:55     5:12     8:10     3:18     9:34     4:39     5:53     1:25     3:41 
                                                        1:05:11                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:41                                                                                                                      
15     Kappel Åke                        1:06:01           3:36     8:41    16:10    20:10    21:47    25:01    31:38    39:06    43:07    49:23    55:11    59:57  1:01:34  1:05:13 
       Gotlands Bro OK                                     3:36     5:05     7:29     4:00     1:37     3:14     6:37     7:28     4:01     6:16     5:48     4:46     1:37     3:39 
                                                        1:06:01                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:48                                                                                                                      
16     Freij Anders                      1:11:44           3:21     8:13    15:20    20:27    22:27    25:51    32:04    40:59    45:13    51:48    56:51  1:04:53  1:06:36  1:10:54 
       Lunds OK                                            3:21     4:52     7:07     5:07     2:00     3:24     6:13     8:55     4:14     6:35     5:03     8:02     1:43     4:18 
                                                        1:11:44                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:50                                                                                                                      
17     Freij Harald                      1:13:02           3:29     7:40    15:07    19:07    21:58    25:12    32:11    40:57    45:07    53:36    58:28  1:06:07  1:07:28  1:12:27 
       Lunds OK                                            3:29     4:11     7:27     4:00     2:51     3:14     6:59     8:46     4:10     8:29     4:52     7:39     1:21     4:59 
                                                        1:13:02                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:35                                                                                                                      
18     Gertsson Lotta                    1:13:38           4:07     9:00    17:51    23:39    25:52    29:09    35:11    44:27    48:33    55:03  1:00:43  1:05:49  1:07:40  1:12:54 
       Rävetofta OK                                        4:07     4:53     8:51     5:48     2:13     3:17     6:02     9:16     4:06     6:30     5:40     5:06     1:51     5:14 
                                                        1:13:38                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:44                                                                                                                      
19     Persson Göran                     1:19:08           3:41    10:48    18:08    22:27    24:33    31:44    38:26    47:19    52:05  1:01:40  1:06:41  1:11:16  1:12:58  1:18:31 
       FK Göingarna                                        3:41     7:07     7:20     4:19     2:06     7:11     6:42     8:53     4:46     9:35     5:01     4:35     1:42     5:33 
                                                        1:19:08           1:16:39                                                                                                    
                                                           0:37              *100                                                                                                    

       Olsson Mattias                    Ej godk.          3:03    10:04    16:52    20:46    22:34    26:04    36:41    46:57    51:27  1:02:37  1:07:50  1:12:51  1:15:17    ----- 
       Hässleholms OK                                      3:03     7:01     6:48     3:54     1:48     3:30    10:37    10:16     4:30    11:10     5:13     5:01     2:26          
                                                        1:19:54                                                                                                                      
                                                           4:37                                                                                                                      
       Larbo Martin                      ej fullf.         2:57     6:23    12:17    15:00    16:27    19:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:26    38:12    39:38    44:18 
       IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                              2:57     3:26     5:54     2:43     1:27     2:44                                        12:15     6:46     1:26     4:40 
                                                          45:02                                                                                                                      
                                                           0:44