Sydsvenska 7-mannakavlen 2006fr 2006-04-21 19:39
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

 Pl   Namn                  Kla.            Tid                                                                                                                 




        7-manna str 1              AAAA 8.3 km  21 Hm                          

  1   Stefan Sandahl        7-m           52:19  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:13    9:11   12:17   13:27   15:35   18:36   25:35   28:37   32:52   35:43   37:26   40:51   43:13   43:48 
                                                   4:13    4:58    3:06    1:10    2:08    3:01    6:59    3:02    4:15    2:51    1:43    3:25    2:22    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:23   47:25   49:44   51:10   51:41   52:19                                                                 
                                                   0:35    3:02    2:19    1:26    0:31    0:38                                                                 
  2   Ola Martner           7-m           52:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:07    9:57   12:20   13:27   15:37   19:08   26:17   29:19   33:33   36:30   38:11   41:04   43:18   43:51 
                                                   4:07    5:50    2:23    1:07    2:10    3:31    7:09    3:02    4:14    2:57    1:41    2:53    2:14    0:33 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:27   47:27   49:46   51:12   51:42   52:21                                                                 
                                                   0:36    3:00    2:19    1:26    0:30    0:39                                                                 
  3   Jon Engkvist          7-m           52:40  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:15    9:30   12:23   13:35   15:47   19:06   26:00   29:04   33:31   36:28   38:20   41:22   43:37   44:15 
                                                   4:15    5:15    2:53    1:12    2:12    3:19    6:54    3:04    4:27    2:57    1:52    3:02    2:15    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:51   47:49   49:57   51:27   52:00   52:40                                                                 
                                                   0:36    2:58    2:08    1:30    0:33    0:40                                                                 
  4   Torbjörn Sagberg      7-m         1:07:31  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        6:21   11:42   14:47   16:11   19:12   22:44   33:01   36:19   44:22   47:48   50:26   54:29   57:11   57:49 
                                                   6:21    5:21    3:05    1:24    3:01    3:32   10:17    3:18    8:03    3:26    2:38    4:03    2:42    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  58:28 1:02:14 1:04:14 1:06:12 1:06:48 1:07:31                                                                 
                                                   0:39    3:46    2:00    1:58    0:36    0:43                                                                 
  5   Sebastian Jogby       7-m         1:08:30  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:45   11:13   14:08   15:35   18:30   23:01   33:58   39:05   44:09   47:32   50:16   54:36   57:24   58:01 
                                                   4:45    6:28    2:55    1:27    2:55    4:31   10:57    5:07    5:04    3:23    2:44    4:20    2:48    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  58:47 1:02:50 1:05:13 1:07:09 1:07:44 1:08:30                                                                 
                                                   0:46    4:03    2:23    1:56    0:35    0:46                                                                 
  6   Jesper Stenström      7-m         1:18:31  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          4:17   10:36   13:58   15:21   18:33   22:30   33:51   38:52   50:04   54:46   57:32 1:02:58 1:06:41 1:07:29 
                                                   4:17    6:19    3:22    1:23    3:12    3:57   11:21    5:01   11:12    4:42    2:46    5:26    3:43    0:48 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                1:08:21 1:12:34 1:15:03 1:17:01 1:17:42 1:18:31                                                                 
                                                   0:52    4:13    2:29    1:58    0:41    0:49                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              ABAA 8.3 km  22 Hm                          

  1   Isak Åkerberg         7-m           52:19  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:14    9:13   12:15   13:25   15:32   19:15   26:55   29:30   33:37   36:33   38:17   41:19   43:34   44:11 
                                                   4:14    4:59    3:02    1:10    2:07    3:43    7:40    2:35    4:07    2:56    1:44    3:02    2:15    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:45   47:42   49:50   51:14   51:43   52:19                                                                 
                                                   0:34    2:57    2:08    1:24    0:29    0:36                                                                 
  2   Erik Modig            7-m           52:39  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:11    9:01   12:09   13:21   15:31   19:13   26:40   29:29   33:35   36:33   38:12   41:10   43:26   44:03 
                                                   4:11    4:50    3:08    1:12    2:10    3:42    7:27    2:49    4:06    2:58    1:39    2:58    2:16    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:40   47:39   49:56   51:26   51:59   52:39                                                                 
                                                   0:37    2:59    2:17    1:30    0:33    0:40                                                                 
  3   Trygvé Olsen          7-m         1:00:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            4:16    9:51   14:12   15:39   18:28   22:15   30:57   34:11   39:01   42:22   44:20   48:57   51:28   52:02 
                                                   4:16    5:35    4:21    1:27    2:49    3:47    8:42    3:14    4:50    3:21    1:58    4:37    2:31    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:43   55:55   57:56   59:35 1:00:07 1:00:48                                                                 
                                                   0:41    3:12    2:01    1:39    0:32    0:41                                                                 
  4   Magnus Johannesson    7-m         1:01:09  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         4:31   10:43   14:01   15:23   18:27   23:06   32:12   35:11   40:01   43:22   45:21   48:41   51:19   51:58 
                                                   4:31    6:12    3:18    1:22    3:04    4:39    9:06    2:59    4:50    3:21    1:59    3:20    2:38    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:38   56:10   58:01   59:46 1:00:23 1:01:09                                                                 
                                                   0:40    3:32    1:51    1:45    0:37    0:46                                                                 
  5   Ulf Jungstrand        7-m         1:02:12  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         4:33   11:29   14:25   15:45   18:39   22:52   31:52   35:06   39:52   43:12   45:18   48:37   51:16   51:55 
                                                   4:33    6:56    2:56    1:20    2:54    4:13    9:00    3:14    4:46    3:20    2:06    3:19    2:39    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:52   56:37   58:57 1:00:50 1:01:28 1:02:12                                                                 
                                                   0:57    3:45    2:20    1:53    0:38    0:44                                                                 
  6   Jonathan Svensson     7-m         1:08:25  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               4:42   11:50   15:06   16:41   19:50   24:48   34:49   38:29   43:43   47:23   50:08   54:23   57:18   57:56 
                                                   4:42    7:08    3:16    1:35    3:09    4:58   10:01    3:40    5:14    3:40    2:45    4:15    2:55    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  58:42 1:02:47 1:05:07 1:07:03 1:07:41 1:08:25                                                                 
                                                   0:46    4:05    2:20    1:56    0:38    0:44                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              ABBA 8.3 km  23 Hm                          

  1   Edvin Karlsson        7-m           52:28  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             4:07    9:14   12:03   13:15   15:22   18:59   26:28   28:57   32:56   35:42   39:00   42:34   44:15   44:49 
                                                   4:07    5:07    2:49    1:12    2:07    3:37    7:29    2:29    3:59    2:46    3:18    3:34    1:41    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  45:23   48:00   49:54   51:16   51:48   52:28                                                                 
                                                   0:34    2:37    1:54    1:22    0:32    0:40                                                                 
  2   Vidar Solberg         7-m           55:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:20    9:29   12:19   13:29   15:41   19:07   26:53   29:24   33:30   36:31   38:58   43:13   44:55   45:31 
                                                   4:20    5:09    2:50    1:10    2:12    3:26    7:46    2:31    4:06    3:01    2:27    4:15    1:42    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  46:46   49:55   52:40   54:33   55:09   55:52                                                                 
                                                   1:15    3:09    2:45    1:53    0:36    0:43                                                                 
  3   Jon Larsson           7-m           56:29  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         4:18    9:36   12:25   13:37   15:50   19:37   28:14   31:04   36:13   39:37   42:14   45:26   47:35   48:10 
                                                   4:18    5:18    2:49    1:12    2:13    3:47    8:37    2:50    5:09    3:24    2:37    3:12    2:09    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:46   51:47   53:35   55:10   55:46   56:29                                                                 
                                                   0:36    3:01    1:48    1:35    0:36    0:43                                                                 
  4   Rasmus Grönlund       7-m         1:00:59  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               4:22   10:10   14:03   15:26   18:23   22:21   30:52   34:18   38:33   41:48   45:48   48:43   50:50   51:28 
                                                   4:22    5:48    3:53    1:23    2:57    3:58    8:31    3:26    4:15    3:15    4:00    2:55    2:07    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M            *130                                                 
                                                  52:20   55:57   57:56   59:37 1:00:12 1:00:59           13:09                                                 
                                                   0:52    3:37    1:59    1:41    0:35    0:47                                                                 
  5   Anders Höije          7-m         1:01:12  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:27   10:51   14:16   15:37   18:35   22:49   32:02   35:04   40:01   43:25   46:18   49:09   51:10   51:50 
                                                   4:27    6:24    3:25    1:21    2:58    4:14    9:13    3:02    4:57    3:24    2:53    2:51    2:01    0:40 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:34   56:12   58:03   59:47 1:00:26 1:01:12                                                                 
                                                   0:44    3:38    1:51    1:44    0:39    0:46                                                                 
  6   Magnus Öhling         7-m         1:22:18  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           8:16   14:29   17:52   19:28   22:42   27:29   40:32   44:42   53:59   57:41 1:02:47 1:07:04 1:09:19 1:10:05 
                                                   8:16    6:13    3:23    1:36    3:14    4:47   13:03    4:10    9:17    3:42    5:06    4:17    2:15    0:46 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                1:10:53 1:15:22 1:18:00 1:20:50 1:21:31 1:22:18                                                                 
                                                   0:48    4:29    2:38    2:50    0:41    0:47                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              ACBA 8.3 km  24 Hm                          

  1   Martin Söderberg      7-m           55:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:10    9:07   12:53   14:04   16:08   21:47   30:17   32:39   37:37   40:15   42:50   45:22   47:14   47:49 
                                                   4:10    4:57    3:46    1:11    2:04    5:39    8:30    2:22    4:58    2:38    2:35    2:32    1:52    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:21   51:32   53:22   54:49   55:18   55:52                                                                 
                                                   0:32    3:11    1:50    1:27    0:29    0:34                                                                 
  2   Felix Breitschädel    7-m           55:53  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:09    9:30   12:22   13:27   15:33   19:38   27:58   30:17   37:10   40:11   42:49   45:21   47:19   47:52 
                                                   4:09    5:21    2:52    1:05    2:06    4:05    8:20    2:19    6:53    3:01    2:38    2:32    1:58    0:33 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:31   51:27   53:20   54:47   55:16   55:53                                                                 
                                                   0:39    2:56    1:53    1:27    0:29    0:37                                                                 
  3   Sebastian Ljungdahl   7-m           56:17  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        4:11    9:16   12:13   13:22   15:29   20:20   28:04   30:24   36:08   39:43   42:13   45:24   47:18   47:52 
                                                   4:11    5:05    2:57    1:09    2:07    4:51    7:44    2:20    5:44    3:35    2:30    3:11    1:54    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:33   51:31   53:25   54:54   55:31   56:17                                                                 
                                                   0:41    2:58    1:54    1:29    0:37    0:46                                                                 
  4   Petter Haraldsson     7-m           59:22  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:08    9:55   12:36   13:53   16:01   20:50   30:46   33:13   38:31   41:38   44:24   47:15   49:06   49:44 
                                                   4:08    5:47    2:41    1:17    2:08    4:49    9:56    2:27    5:18    3:07    2:46    2:51    1:51    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M            *170                                                 
                                                  50:35   54:05   56:09   58:05   58:40   59:22           28:39                                                 
                                                   0:51    3:30    2:04    1:56    0:35    0:42                                                                 
  5   Tommy Svensson        7-m         1:24:53  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               7:19   13:55   18:17   20:03   23:08   30:05   41:52   45:37   54:18   58:24 1:03:32 1:06:47 1:09:33 1:10:30 
                                                   7:19    6:36    4:22    1:46    3:05    6:57   11:47    3:45    8:41    4:06    5:08    3:15    2:46    0:57 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                1:11:33 1:16:48 1:20:43 1:23:31 1:24:06 1:24:53                                                                 
                                                   1:03    5:15    3:55    2:48    0:35    0:47                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              BABA 8.3 km  23 Hm                          

  1   Mattias Nilsson       7-m           56:01  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Alehof lag 1                              5:34   10:00   12:59   14:27   16:37   19:59   27:27   31:25   36:10   39:32   42:30   45:33   47:21   47:57 
                                                   5:34    4:26    2:59    1:28    2:10    3:22    7:28    3:58    4:45    3:22    2:58    3:03    1:48    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:34   51:33   53:23   54:48   55:20   56:01                                                                 
                                                   0:37    2:59    1:50    1:25    0:32    0:41                                                                 
  2   Jonathan Rosendahl    7-m           56:04  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           5:45   10:15   13:12   14:26   16:35   19:40   27:29   31:26   36:09   39:28   42:52   45:28   47:24   47:56 
                                                   5:45    4:30    2:57    1:14    2:09    3:05    7:49    3:57    4:43    3:19    3:24    2:36    1:56    0:32 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:32   51:28   53:24   54:52   55:23   56:04                                                                 
                                                   0:36    2:56    1:56    1:28    0:31    0:41                                                                 
  3   Emil Tengvall         7-m           59:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        5:06   10:18   12:59   14:17   16:34   20:09   28:32   32:41   37:53   40:58   43:41   47:22   49:11   49:50 
                                                   5:06    5:12    2:41    1:18    2:17    3:35    8:23    4:09    5:12    3:05    2:43    3:41    1:49    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M            *173                                                 
                                                  50:37   53:55   55:55   57:41   58:16   59:00           31:54                                                 
                                                   0:47    3:18    2:00    1:46    0:35    0:44                                                                 
  4   Göran Månsson         7-m           59:24  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               4:54    9:20   12:27   13:45   16:07   19:49   28:27   32:44   37:55   41:01   43:43   46:54   49:08   49:51 
                                                   4:54    4:26    3:07    1:18    2:22    3:42    8:38    4:17    5:11    3:06    2:42    3:11    2:14    0:43 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M            *173                                                 
                                                  50:40   54:01   56:06   58:01   58:38   59:24           31:58                                                 
                                                   0:49    3:21    2:05    1:55    0:37    0:46                                                                 
  5   Emil Svensson         7-m         1:09:22  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         5:21   10:17   13:28   14:55   18:20   22:57   34:14   39:18   44:27   48:16   51:47   55:48   58:14   58:53 
                                                   5:21    4:56    3:11    1:27    3:25    4:37   11:17    5:04    5:09    3:49    3:31    4:01    2:26    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  59:40 1:03:39 1:06:18 1:08:10 1:08:44 1:09:22                                                                 
                                                   0:47    3:59    2:39    1:52    0:34    0:38                                                                 
  6   Oscar Carlsson        7-m         1:09:26  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        6:06   10:38   13:38   15:02   18:21   22:13   33:05   36:25   43:36   48:11   51:53   55:40   58:07   58:50 
                                                   6:06    4:32    3:00    1:24    3:19    3:52   10:52    3:20    7:11    4:35    3:42    3:47    2:27    0:43 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  59:37 1:03:23 1:06:08 1:08:08 1:08:43 1:09:26                                                                 
                                                   0:47    3:46    2:45    2:00    0:35    0:43                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              BBAA 8.3 km  23 Hm                          

  1   Jonas Salén           7-m           52:11  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          5:02    9:05   11:51   13:00   15:09   18:50   27:05   29:37   33:35   36:27   38:09   41:32   43:38   44:12 
                                                   5:02    4:03    2:46    1:09    2:09    3:41    8:15    2:32    3:58    2:52    1:42    3:23    2:06    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:47   47:32   49:47   51:09   51:37   52:11                                                                 
                                                   0:35    2:45    2:15    1:22    0:28    0:34                                                                 
  2   Anders Skargolt       7-m           52:13  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            4:47    9:17   11:54   12:59   15:11   18:43   26:44   29:26   33:26   36:19   37:58   41:31   43:35   44:09 
                                                   4:47    4:30    2:37    1:05    2:12    3:32    8:01    2:42    4:00    2:53    1:39    3:33    2:04    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:44   47:21   49:43   51:08   51:36   52:13                                                                 
                                                   0:35    2:37    2:22    1:25    0:28    0:37                                                                 
  3   Oskar Axelsson        7-m           52:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         4:45    8:46   11:43   12:50   15:04   18:54   26:49   29:27   33:34   36:32   38:14   41:03   43:21   43:56 
                                                   4:45    4:01    2:57    1:07    2:14    3:50    7:55    2:38    4:07    2:58    1:42    2:49    2:18    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:33   47:41   49:52   51:21   51:53   52:33                                                                 
                                                   0:37    3:08    2:11    1:29    0:32    0:40                                                                 
  4   Jesper Håkansson      7-m           58:59  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             4:56   11:40   14:19   15:25   18:21   22:13   30:35   34:03   38:19   41:34   43:18   47:24   50:03   50:38 
                                                   4:56    6:44    2:39    1:06    2:56    3:52    8:22    3:28    4:16    3:15    1:44    4:06    2:39    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  51:20   54:19   56:14   57:51   58:22   58:59                                                                 
                                                   0:42    2:59    1:55    1:37    0:31    0:37                                                                 
  5   Niclas Tjernlund      7-m         1:02:21  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            5:18   10:23   13:29   15:04   18:13   22:47   32:07   35:19   39:59   43:19   45:26   48:43   51:24   52:05 
                                                   5:18    5:05    3:06    1:35    3:09    4:34    9:20    3:12    4:40    3:20    2:07    3:17    2:41    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:53   56:44   59:00 1:00:55 1:01:31 1:02:21                                                                 
                                                   0:48    3:51    2:16    1:55    0:36    0:50                                                                 
  6   Peter Wilhelmsson     7-m         1:03:13  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               5:15   10:21   13:26   14:53   18:11   22:50   32:19   35:26   40:02   43:32   45:36   48:54   51:41   52:30 
                                                   5:15    5:06    3:05    1:27    3:18    4:39    9:29    3:07    4:36    3:30    2:04    3:18    2:47    0:49 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  53:19   57:20   59:27 1:01:42 1:02:24 1:03:13                                                                 
                                                   0:49    4:01    2:07    2:15    0:42    0:49                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              BBBA 8.3 km  24 Hm                          

  1   Tommy Ask             7-m           57:25  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          5:29   10:24   13:07   14:20   16:40   20:21   28:48   31:48   36:04   39:27   42:19   45:36   47:37   48:13 
                                                   5:29    4:55    2:43    1:13    2:20    3:41    8:27    3:00    4:16    3:23    2:52    3:17    2:01    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:48   52:15   54:12   56:01   56:38   57:25                                                                 
                                                   0:35    3:27    1:57    1:49    0:37    0:47                                                                 
  2   Johan Levin           7-m           57:29  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         4:51    9:14   11:57   13:02   15:16   19:19   27:07   29:46   33:41   36:40   39:08   44:18   47:26   48:04 
                                                   4:51    4:23    2:43    1:05    2:14    4:03    7:48    2:39    3:55    2:59    2:28    5:10    3:08    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:40   51:50   53:58   55:59   56:40   57:29                                                                 
                                                   0:36    3:10    2:08    2:01    0:41    0:49                                                                 
  3   Jonas Sandström       7-m           58:35  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            5:22   10:16   13:14   14:28   16:44   20:49   30:07   33:44   38:14   41:26   44:18   47:17   49:04   49:41 
                                                   5:22    4:54    2:58    1:14    2:16    4:05    9:18    3:37    4:30    3:12    2:52    2:59    1:47    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M             *84                                                 
                                                  50:27   53:35   55:46   57:25   57:54   58:35           43:19                                                 
                                                   0:46    3:08    2:11    1:39    0:29    0:41                                                                 
  4   Thomas Johannesson    7-m           59:23  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             4:56    9:48   13:00   14:18   16:39   20:45   30:06   33:40   38:12   41:36   44:37   47:33   49:27   50:03 
                                                   4:56    4:52    3:12    1:18    2:21    4:06    9:21    3:34    4:32    3:24    3:01    2:56    1:54    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  50:49   54:13   56:17   58:05   58:41   59:23                                                                 
                                                   0:46    3:24    2:04    1:48    0:36    0:42                                                                 
  5   Björn Karlsson.       7-m         1:00:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             6:32   11:21   14:14   15:28   18:27   22:28   31:06   34:15   38:39   41:46   45:19   48:28   50:37   51:15 
                                                   6:32    4:49    2:53    1:14    2:59    4:01    8:38    3:09    4:24    3:07    3:33    3:09    2:09    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  51:59   55:14   57:22   59:08   59:43 1:00:30                                                                 
                                                   0:44    3:15    2:08    1:46    0:35    0:47                                                                 
  6   Håkan Eriksson        7-m         1:03:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            5:34   10:30   13:39   15:31   18:37   23:09   32:26   35:30   40:06   43:36   46:38   49:44   51:54   52:39 
                                                   5:34    4:56    3:09    1:52    3:06    4:32    9:17    3:04    4:36    3:30    3:02    3:06    2:10    0:45 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  53:29   57:19   59:35 1:01:46 1:02:26 1:03:15                                                                 
                                                   0:50    3:50    2:16    2:11    0:40    0:49                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              BCAA 8.3 km  24 Hm                          

  1   Henrik Eliasson       7-m           52:08  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           4:33    8:59   11:42   12:55   15:06   19:29   26:10   28:38   33:36   36:25   38:05   40:55   43:11   43:47 
                                                   4:33    4:26    2:43    1:13    2:11    4:23    6:41    2:28    4:58    2:49    1:40    2:50    2:16    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:20   47:20   49:46   51:06   51:33   52:08                                                                 
                                                   0:33    3:00    2:26    1:20    0:27    0:35                                                                 
  2   Gabriel Bengtsson     7-m         1:00:48  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        5:38   10:12   13:10   14:24   16:43   21:44   30:27   33:05   38:28   41:43   43:33   48:29   50:57   51:35 
                                                   5:38    4:34    2:58    1:14    2:19    5:01    8:43    2:38    5:23    3:15    1:50    4:56    2:28    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:21   55:53   57:52   59:33 1:00:07 1:00:48                                                                 
                                                   0:46    3:32    1:59    1:41    0:34    0:41                                                                 
  3   Magnus Saager         7-m         1:01:05  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               4:46    9:13   12:05   13:11   15:24   19:49   28:09   30:55   37:33   40:34   42:24   48:27   50:59   51:37 
                                                   4:46    4:27    2:52    1:06    2:13    4:25    8:20    2:46    6:38    3:01    1:50    6:03    2:32    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  52:23   56:04   57:58   59:42 1:00:19 1:01:05                                                                 
                                                   0:46    3:41    1:54    1:44    0:37    0:46                                                                 
  4   Simon Elgsten         7-m         1:02:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              4:37    8:57   11:48   13:03   16:03   21:51   30:22   33:00   38:32   41:46   43:36   48:47   51:46   52:27 
                                                   4:37    4:20    2:51    1:15    3:00    5:48    8:31    2:38    5:32    3:14    1:50    5:11    2:59    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  53:10   56:45   58:42 1:00:41 1:01:21 1:02:15                                                                 
                                                   0:43    3:35    1:57    1:59    0:40    0:54                                                                 
  5   Magnus Wihlborg       7-m         1:14:44  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                               5:37   10:45   14:16   15:34   18:35   24:37   34:20   37:55   45:23   49:16   52:42   58:05 1:01:08 1:01:59 
                                                   5:37    5:08    3:31    1:18    3:01    6:02    9:43    3:35    7:28    3:53    3:26    5:23    3:03    0:51 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                1:02:51 1:07:17 1:10:45 1:13:02 1:13:46 1:14:44                                                                 
                                                   0:52    4:26    3:28    2:17    0:44    0:58                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              CAAA 8.3 km  23 Hm                          

  1   Håkan Petersson       7-m           52:30  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           4:56    9:49   12:06   13:04   15:28   18:52   26:13   29:28   33:39   36:35   38:19   41:11   43:31   44:09 
                                                   4:56    4:53    2:17    0:58    2:24    3:24    7:21    3:15    4:11    2:56    1:44    2:52    2:20    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:42   47:35   49:51   51:22   51:54   52:30                                                                 
                                                   0:33    2:53    2:16    1:31    0:32    0:36                                                                 
  2   Johan Alfredsson      7-m           58:45  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             5:13   10:30   12:45   13:42   15:57   19:33   27:25   31:28   36:16   39:34   41:43   46:11   48:51   49:31 
                                                   5:13    5:17    2:15    0:57    2:15    3:36    7:52    4:03    4:48    3:18    2:09    4:28    2:40    0:40 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M             *95                                                 
                                                  50:12   53:36   55:48   57:29   58:03   58:45           45:29                                                 
                                                   0:41    3:24    2:12    1:41    0:34    0:42                                                                 
  3   Robin Westesson       7-m           59:01  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           5:06   10:32   12:48   13:46   15:59   19:36   27:30   31:32   36:19   39:38   41:44   46:13   49:01   49:40 
                                                   5:06    5:26    2:16    0:58    2:13    3:37    7:54    4:02    4:47    3:19    2:06    4:29    2:48    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  50:31   53:58   55:58   57:43   58:18   59:01                                                                 
                                                   0:51    3:27    2:00    1:45    0:35    0:43                                                                 
  4   Peter Nilsson         7-m           59:05  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   5:04   10:09   13:01   13:54   16:12   19:31   27:28   31:31   36:17   39:35   41:42   46:16   49:00   49:39 
                                                   5:04    5:05    2:52    0:53    2:18    3:19    7:57    4:03    4:46    3:18    2:07    4:34    2:44    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  50:29   53:48   55:53   57:36   58:10   59:05                                                                 
                                                   0:50    3:19    2:05    1:43    0:34    0:55                                                                 
  5   Magnus Härwell        7-m         1:13:07  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              5:54   12:51   15:48   16:51   20:06   23:57   32:31   36:11   43:10   47:54   53:33   58:00 1:00:51 1:01:34 
                                                   5:54    6:57    2:57    1:03    3:15    3:51    8:34    3:40    6:59    4:44    5:39    4:27    2:51    0:43 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                1:02:17 1:06:22 1:09:14 1:11:39 1:12:19 1:13:07                                                                 
                                                   0:43    4:05    2:52    2:25    0:40    0:48                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              CBAA 8.3 km  24 Hm                          

  1   Jörgen Ohlin          7-m           52:29  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               4:57    9:51   12:07   13:06   15:24   18:57   27:00   29:33   33:32   36:31   38:16   41:07   43:22   43:57 
                                                   4:57    4:54    2:16    0:59    2:18    3:33    8:03    2:33    3:59    2:59    1:45    2:51    2:15    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:34   47:29   49:48   51:18   51:49   52:29                                                                 
                                                   0:37    2:55    2:19    1:30    0:31    0:40                                                                 
  2   Mattias Johansson     7-m           52:31  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        5:05    9:50   12:04   13:01   15:14   18:56   26:57   29:32   33:29   36:30   38:10   41:06   43:24   43:59 
                                                   5:05    4:45    2:14    0:57    2:13    3:42    8:01    2:35    3:57    3:01    1:40    2:56    2:18    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  44:36   47:35   49:53   51:20   51:51   52:31                                                                 
                                                   0:37    2:59    2:18    1:27    0:31    0:40                                                                 
  3   Andreas Källming      7-m           58:41  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 3                                   5:03   10:16   12:37   13:30   15:43   19:36   27:43   31:52   36:02   39:39   41:38   46:12   48:54   49:33 
                                                   5:03    5:13    2:21    0:53    2:13    3:53    8:07    4:09    4:10    3:37    1:59    4:34    2:42    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M             *95                                                 
                                                  50:23   53:38   55:39   57:24   57:57   58:41           45:30                                                 
                                                   0:50    3:15    2:01    1:45    0:33    0:44                                                                 
  4   Håkan Palm            7-m         1:08:44  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               5:34   12:16   15:18   16:24   19:50   24:33   34:42   38:22   43:48   47:34   50:41   54:35   57:30   58:11 
                                                   5:34    6:42    3:02    1:06    3:26    4:43   10:09    3:40    5:26    3:46    3:07    3:54    2:55    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  58:58 1:02:54 1:05:22 1:07:18 1:07:56 1:08:44                                                                 
                                                   0:47    3:56    2:28    1:56    0:38    0:48                                                                 
  5   Anders Håkansson      7-m         1:13:10  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Orion lag 2                               5:35   12:24   15:07   16:05   19:15   23:50   33:17   36:55   43:23   47:40   53:32   57:53 1:00:46 1:01:31 
                                                   5:35    6:49    2:43    0:58    3:10    4:35    9:27    3:38    6:28    4:17    5:52    4:21    2:53    0:45 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M             *85                                                 
                                                1:02:16 1:06:31 1:09:06 1:11:36 1:12:16 1:13:10           52:02                                                 
                                                   0:45    4:15    2:35    2:30    0:40    0:54                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              CBBA 8.3 km  25 Hm                          

  1   Robbin Kantarp        7-m           54:04  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:51    9:43   12:17   13:14   15:30   19:16   26:59   29:35   33:36   36:37   38:56   42:56   44:39   45:13 
                                                   4:51    4:52    2:34    0:57    2:16    3:46    7:43    2:36    4:01    3:01    2:19    4:00    1:43    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  46:01   48:55   50:36   52:49   53:22   54:04                                                                 
                                                   0:48    2:54    1:41    2:13    0:33    0:42                                                                 
  2   Björn Olovsson        7-m           56:14  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         5:15   11:12   13:28   14:26   16:37   20:17   28:44   31:50   36:06   39:32   42:08   45:26   47:31   48:07 
                                                   5:15    5:57    2:16    0:58    2:11    3:40    8:27    3:06    4:16    3:26    2:36    3:18    2:05    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:43   51:40   53:30   54:58   55:30   56:14                                                                 
                                                   0:36    2:57    1:50    1:28    0:32    0:44                                                                 
  3   Henrik Bengtsson      7-m           59:13  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         5:25   10:44   13:08   14:08   16:38   20:44   30:16   33:49   38:17   41:33   44:27   47:20   49:16   49:58 
                                                   5:25    5:19    2:24    1:00    2:30    4:06    9:32    3:33    4:28    3:16    2:54    2:53    1:56    0:42 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  50:43   54:07   56:10   57:55   58:29   59:13                                                                 
                                                   0:45    3:24    2:03    1:45    0:34    0:44                                                                 
  4   Joakim Önnemar        7-m         1:08:31  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Söderhamns OK lag 1                          5:24   11:14   14:40   15:42   18:42   23:54   33:25   37:09   43:26   47:44   51:49   55:38   57:53   58:30 
                                                   5:24    5:50    3:26    1:02    3:00    5:12    9:31    3:44    6:17    4:18    4:05    3:49    2:15    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  59:16 1:02:58 1:05:17 1:07:13 1:07:47 1:08:31                                                                 
                                                   0:46    3:42    2:19    1:56    0:34    0:44                                                                 
  5   Johan Lidström        7-m         1:14:04  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        6:02   13:14   15:50   16:54   20:11   24:02   35:07   38:23   43:52   47:24   51:50   56:25   58:44 1:01:12 
                                                   6:02    7:12    2:36    1:04    3:17    3:51   11:05    3:16    5:29    3:32    4:26    4:35    2:19    2:28 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M            *122     *84                                         
                                                1:01:53 1:06:26 1:09:04 1:12:46 1:13:22 1:14:04           10:20   50:02                                         
                                                   0:41    4:33    2:38    3:42    0:36    0:42                                                                 


        7-manna str 1              CCBA 8.4 km  26 Hm                          

  1   Anders Titnes         7-m           52:35  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        4:54    9:47   11:59   12:57   15:10   19:36   26:18   28:35   33:24   36:23   38:49   41:25   43:13   44:39 
                                                   4:54    4:53    2:12    0:58    2:13    4:26    6:42    2:17    4:49    2:59    2:26    2:36    1:48    1:26 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  45:13   47:58   50:04   51:24   51:55   52:35                                                                 
                                                   0:34    2:45    2:06    1:20    0:31    0:40                                                                 
  2   Eirik Watterdal       7-m           55:53  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        5:03    9:48   12:08   13:05   15:19   19:34   27:37   30:14   36:00   39:45   42:10   45:16   47:12   47:46 
                                                   5:03    4:45    2:20    0:57    2:14    4:15    8:03    2:37    5:46    3:45    2:25    3:06    1:56    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  48:19   51:26   53:19   54:45   55:14   55:53                                                                 
                                                   0:33    3:07    1:53    1:26    0:29    0:39                                                                 
  3   Mattias Allared       7-m           58:40  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         5:31   10:38   12:54   13:51   16:03   21:23   29:37   32:14   37:31   40:36   43:12   46:19   49:06   49:38 
                                                   5:31    5:07    2:16    0:57    2:12    5:20    8:14    2:37    5:17    3:05    2:36    3:07    2:47    0:32 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  50:26   53:41   55:44   57:26   57:58   58:40                                                                 
                                                   0:48    3:15    2:03    1:42    0:32    0:42                                                                 
  4   Thomas Westlund       7-m           59:39  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        5:08   10:24   12:41   13:39   15:56   20:48   28:29   30:59   37:23   40:41   43:40   47:24   49:18   49:57 
                                                   5:08    5:16    2:17    0:58    2:17    4:52    7:41    2:30    6:24    3:18    2:59    3:44    1:54    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  50:45   54:18   56:25   58:18   58:55   59:39                                                                 
                                                   0:48    3:33    2:07    1:53    0:37    0:44                                                                 
  5   Linus Larsson         7-m         1:07:33  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           5:02   10:07   13:26   14:19   16:30   21:48   31:21   36:43   43:16   47:33   51:52   55:10   57:18   57:58 
                                                   5:02    5:05    3:19    0:53    2:11    5:18    9:33    5:22    6:33    4:17    4:19    3:18    2:08    0:40 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(106)  18(97) 19(100)       M            *171                                                 
                                                  58:38 1:02:20 1:04:17 1:06:14 1:06:51 1:07:33           30:18                                                 
                                                   0:40    3:42    1:57    1:57    0:37    0:42                                                                 


        7-manna str 2              AAA 7.0 km  12 Hm                           

  1   Dag Solberg           7-m           47:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:18   10:37   13:51   15:19   17:54   20:55   28:37   31:57   36:26   39:20   41:47   44:16   46:06   46:39 
                                                   4:18    6:19    3:14    1:28    2:35    3:01    7:42    3:20    4:29    2:54    2:27    2:29    1:50    0:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:20                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  2   Björn Ekeberg         7-m           51:19  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        4:16   10:09   12:59   14:20   16:50   20:35   29:03   33:55   39:02   42:18   45:07   47:58   49:59   50:35 
                                                   4:16    5:53    2:50    1:21    2:30    3:45    8:28    4:52    5:07    3:16    2:49    2:51    2:01    0:36 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  51:19                                                                                                         
                                                   0:44                                                                                                         
  3   Markus Svensson       7-m           57:27  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:14   10:00   13:27   15:22   17:38   26:27   34:28   38:11   44:28   47:37   50:54   53:43   56:05   56:42 
                                                   4:14    5:46    3:27    1:55    2:16    8:49    8:01    3:43    6:17    3:09    3:17    2:49    2:22    0:37 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  57:27                                                                                                         
                                                   0:45                                                                                                         
  4   Anders Selin          7-m         1:02:57  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           4:59   12:12   15:50   17:30   20:27   25:39   36:40   41:26   47:19   51:19   55:03   58:38 1:01:16 1:02:01 
                                                   4:59    7:13    3:38    1:40    2:57    5:12   11:01    4:46    5:53    4:00    3:44    3:35    2:38    0:45 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:02:57                                                                                                         
                                                   0:56                                                                                                         
  5   Fredrik Huldt         7-m         1:15:00  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         5:22   13:52   22:14   24:16   27:51   33:43   45:44   50:33   56:26 1:00:52 1:05:48 1:10:23 1:13:06 1:14:00 
                                                   5:22    8:30    8:22    2:02    3:35    5:52   12:01    4:49    5:53    4:26    4:56    4:35    2:43    0:54 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:15:00                                                                                                         
                                                   1:00                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              ABA 7.0 km  13 Hm                           

  1   Andreas Andersson     7-m           47:01  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           4:48   10:24   13:10   14:29   16:51   20:27   28:24   31:42   35:26   38:19   41:22   43:59   45:47   46:22 
                                                   4:48    5:36    2:46    1:19    2:22    3:36    7:57    3:18    3:44    2:53    3:03    2:37    1:48    0:35 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:01                                                                                                         
                                                   0:39                                                                                                         
  2   Jonas Olsson          7-m           47:15  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             4:35   10:00   12:49   14:08   16:31   20:15   28:25   31:04   35:30   38:34   41:38   44:10   45:56   46:33 
                                                   4:35    5:25    2:49    1:19    2:23    3:44    8:10    2:39    4:26    3:04    3:04    2:32    1:46    0:37 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:15                                                                                                         
                                                   0:42                                                                                                         
  3   Markus Karlsson       7-m           47:17  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   4:09    9:35   12:33   13:43   15:58   19:34   28:10   31:05   36:13   39:03   41:40   44:16   46:01   46:35 
                                                   4:09    5:26    2:58    1:10    2:15    3:36    8:36    2:55    5:08    2:50    2:37    2:36    1:45    0:34 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:17                                                                                                         
                                                   0:42                                                                                                         
  4   Magnus Jönsson        7-m         1:04:50  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           4:44   11:09   14:20   16:14   18:50   24:52   37:52   45:15   50:55   54:50   58:00 1:00:53 1:03:22 1:04:02 
                                                   4:44    6:25    3:11    1:54    2:36    6:02   13:00    7:23    5:40    3:55    3:10    2:53    2:29    0:40 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:04:50                                                                                                         
                                                   0:48                                                                                                         
  5   Mattias Åberg         7-m         1:16:26  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              4:59   11:46   15:04   17:12   20:03   24:41   44:02   49:48   55:56   59:51 1:06:32 1:12:30 1:14:55 1:15:36 
                                                   4:59    6:47    3:18    2:08    2:51    4:38   19:21    5:46    6:08    3:55    6:41    5:58    2:25    0:41 
                                                      M            *122     *96                                                                                 
                                                1:16:26           10:36 1:12:00                                                                                 
                                                   0:50                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              ACA 7.1 km  14 Hm                           

  1   Peter Öberg           7-m           43:31  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:14    8:59   11:45   12:58   15:07   18:40   25:20   27:38   32:05   34:57   37:29   40:48   42:24   42:54 
                                                   4:14    4:45    2:46    1:13    2:09    3:33    6:40    2:18    4:27    2:52    2:32    3:19    1:36    0:30 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  43:31                                                                                                         
                                                   0:37                                                                                                         
  2   Andreas Rangert       7-m           47:35  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 3                                   4:09    9:08   11:52   13:06   15:18   19:48   27:21   30:02   36:29   39:29   42:07   44:42   46:20   46:54 
                                                   4:09    4:59    2:44    1:14    2:12    4:30    7:33    2:41    6:27    3:00    2:38    2:35    1:38    0:34 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:35                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  3   Mårten Frendelius     7-m           49:06  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        5:27   10:25   13:21   14:32   16:46   20:40   27:57   30:43   36:37   39:38   42:59   45:45   47:52   48:25 
                                                   5:27    4:58    2:56    1:11    2:14    3:54    7:17    2:46    5:54    3:01    3:21    2:46    2:07    0:33 
                                                      M            *130    *164                                                                                 
                                                  49:06           12:32   20:08                                                                                 
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  4   Fredrik Noborn        7-m           52:10  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         4:11   10:35   13:57   15:16   17:40   22:01   30:32   33:20   39:09   42:26   45:29   48:30   50:38   51:20 
                                                   4:11    6:24    3:22    1:19    2:24    4:21    8:31    2:48    5:49    3:17    3:03    3:01    2:08    0:42 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  52:10                                                                                                         
                                                   0:50                                                                                                         
  5   Tomas Stenström       7-m           52:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               6:09   11:23   14:11   15:31   18:47   22:54   31:02   33:25   39:24   42:29   45:08   48:51   50:53   51:31 
                                                   6:09    5:14    2:48    1:20    3:16    4:07    8:08    2:23    5:59    3:05    2:39    3:43    2:02    0:38 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  52:21                                                                                                         
                                                   0:50                                                                                                         
  6   Olof Sandgren         7-m           57:15  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Orion lag 2                               4:51   11:27   15:00   16:58   19:41   24:23   33:39   36:50   45:07   48:24   51:33   54:09   56:03   56:36 
                                                   4:51    6:36    3:33    1:58    2:43    4:42    9:16    3:11    8:17    3:17    3:09    2:36    1:54    0:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  57:15                                                                                                         
                                                   0:39                                                                                                         
  7   Albin Andersson       7-m           58:09  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         4:37   10:59   14:02   15:55   18:33   23:36   33:28   37:05   44:58   48:16   51:30   54:22   56:47   57:24 
                                                   4:37    6:22    3:03    1:53    2:38    5:03    9:52    3:37    7:53    3:18    3:14    2:52    2:25    0:37 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  58:09                                                                                                         
                                                   0:45                                                                                                         
  8   Martin Sundström      7-m         1:03:55  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Söderhamns OK lag 1                          4:59   11:32   14:46   16:21   19:14   24:11   34:48   38:51   49:46   53:16   56:59 1:00:10 1:02:28 1:03:10 
                                                   4:59    6:33    3:14    1:35    2:53    4:57   10:37    4:03   10:55    3:30    3:43    3:11    2:18    0:42 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:03:55                                                                                                         
                                                   0:45                                                                                                         
  9   Peter Edlund          7-m         1:15:07  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        6:27   13:56   19:05   21:13   24:25   31:23   43:35   47:21   55:48 1:00:19 1:04:51 1:10:52 1:13:24 1:14:11 
                                                   6:27    7:29    5:09    2:08    3:12    6:58   12:12    3:46    8:27    4:31    4:32    6:01    2:32    0:47 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:15:07                                                                                                         
                                                   0:56                                                                                                         
 10   Per Persson           7-m         1:17:02  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               4:55   11:13   14:29   16:06   18:54   23:39   33:18   50:08   59:26 1:04:23 1:08:57 1:12:52 1:15:30 1:16:10 
                                                   4:55    6:18    3:16    1:37    2:48    4:45    9:39   16:50    9:18    4:57    4:34    3:55    2:38    0:40 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:17:02                                                                                                         
                                                   0:52                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              BAA 7.0 km  13 Hm                           

  1   Linus Kaisajunti      7-m           43:47  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:16    8:27   11:11   12:17   14:29   17:18   25:07   28:25   32:49   35:45   38:14   40:42   42:33   43:06 
                                                   4:16    4:11    2:44    1:06    2:12    2:49    7:49    3:18    4:24    2:56    2:29    2:28    1:51    0:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  43:47                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  2   Jostein Nörbech       7-m           47:20  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:53    9:43   12:19   13:37   16:12   19:36   28:31   31:39   35:51   39:01   41:45   44:26   46:10   46:41 
                                                   4:53    4:50    2:36    1:18    2:35    3:24    8:55    3:08    4:12    3:10    2:44    2:41    1:44    0:31 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:20                                                                                                         
                                                   0:39                                                                                                         
  3   Patrik Lindeberg      7-m           49:27  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        4:58   10:06   13:37   14:53   17:53   21:13   29:48   33:23   37:51   40:57   43:55   46:28   48:14   48:46 
                                                   4:58    5:08    3:31    1:16    3:00    3:20    8:35    3:35    4:28    3:06    2:58    2:33    1:46    0:32 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  49:27                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  4   Fredrik Smedberg      7-m           52:36  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         5:13    9:55   12:39   14:07   16:50   21:04   30:12   34:03   39:25   42:43   45:42   48:59   51:07   51:46 
                                                   5:13    4:42    2:44    1:28    2:43    4:14    9:08    3:51    5:22    3:18    2:59    3:17    2:08    0:39 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  52:36                                                                                                         
                                                   0:50                                                                                                         
  5   Magnus Porle          7-m         1:12:25  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               7:43   13:51   19:37   21:48   25:16   34:23   45:15   49:48   55:38   59:15 1:02:37 1:08:02 1:10:25 1:11:08 
                                                   7:43    6:08    5:46    2:11    3:28    9:07   10:52    4:33    5:50    3:37    3:22    5:25    2:23    0:43 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:12:25                                                                                                         
                                                   1:17                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              BBA 7.0 km  14 Hm                           

  1   Mikael Andersson      7-m           46:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:49    9:34   12:34   13:42   15:58   19:38   27:14   31:50   35:32   38:18   41:12   43:40   45:20   45:52 
                                                   4:49    4:45    3:00    1:08    2:16    3:40    7:36    4:36    3:42    2:46    2:54    2:28    1:40    0:32 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  46:34                                                                                                         
                                                   0:42                                                                                                         
  2   Tobias Bengtsson      7-m           46:49  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:47    9:36   12:20   13:37   16:12   19:42   27:18   30:19   35:11   38:18   41:14   43:48   45:33   46:06 
                                                   4:47    4:49    2:44    1:17    2:35    3:30    7:36    3:01    4:52    3:07    2:56    2:34    1:45    0:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  46:49                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  3   Ingemar Ericsson      7-m           47:06  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:48    9:35   12:25   13:41   16:09   20:02   28:22   31:13   35:27   38:29   41:18   43:51   45:48   46:23 
                                                   4:48    4:47    2:50    1:16    2:28    3:53    8:20    2:51    4:14    3:02    2:49    2:33    1:57    0:35 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:06                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  4   Jonas Hogedal         7-m           53:29  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          5:47   10:28   15:37   16:57   19:38   23:35   32:22   35:50   40:48   44:04   47:00   49:58   52:11   52:48 
                                                   5:47    4:41    5:09    1:20    2:41    3:57    8:47    3:28    4:58    3:16    2:56    2:58    2:13    0:37 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  53:29                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  5   Marcus Andersson      7-m           54:47  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        5:38   11:31   15:02   16:26   19:06   23:23   32:55   36:28   41:27   45:16   48:27   51:16   53:29   54:04 
                                                   5:38    5:53    3:31    1:24    2:40    4:17    9:32    3:33    4:59    3:49    3:11    2:49    2:13    0:35 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  54:47                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  6   Thomas Furuheim       7-m         1:01:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        5:18   10:18   15:19   16:36   19:11   24:06   35:30   38:52   45:12   49:12   53:15   56:45   59:33 1:00:14 
                                                   5:18    5:00    5:01    1:17    2:35    4:55   11:24    3:22    6:20    4:00    4:03    3:30    2:48    0:41 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:01:00                                                                                                         
                                                   0:46                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              BCA 7.1 km  15 Hm                           

  1   Fredrik Persson       7-m           44:56  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:36    9:16   12:01   13:16   15:40   19:24   26:31   28:56   33:32   36:25   38:59   42:15   43:52   44:20 
                                                   4:36    4:40    2:45    1:15    2:24    3:44    7:07    2:25    4:36    2:53    2:34    3:16    1:37    0:28 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  44:56                                                                                                         
                                                   0:36                                                                                                         
  2   Magne Daeli           7-m           45:08  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            5:04   10:02   12:38   13:52   16:02   20:21   27:31   29:56   34:50   37:25   39:54   42:27   44:03   44:32 
                                                   5:04    4:58    2:36    1:14    2:10    4:19    7:10    2:25    4:54    2:35    2:29    2:33    1:36    0:29 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  45:08                                                                                                         
                                                   0:36                                                                                                         
  3   Thomas Persson        7-m           46:18  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             4:48    9:38   12:22   13:34   15:58   19:53   26:54   29:22   34:09   37:18   40:03   42:50   44:57   45:33 
                                                   4:48    4:50    2:44    1:12    2:24    3:55    7:01    2:28    4:47    3:09    2:45    2:47    2:07    0:36 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  46:18                                                                                                         
                                                   0:45                                                                                                         
  4   Martin Grotle Soukp   7-m           47:09  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:49    9:51   12:24   13:43   15:57   20:53   28:18   30:57   35:42   38:58   41:38   44:11   45:57   46:29 
                                                   4:49    5:02    2:33    1:19    2:14    4:56    7:25    2:39    4:45    3:16    2:40    2:33    1:46    0:32 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  47:09                                                                                                         
                                                   0:40                                                                                                         
  5   Andreas S, Johansosn  7-m           49:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:48    9:54   13:07   14:20   16:48   21:35   29:23   32:12   37:34   40:25   43:49   46:29   48:16   48:49 
                                                   4:48    5:06    3:13    1:13    2:28    4:47    7:48    2:49    5:22    2:51    3:24    2:40    1:47    0:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  49:30                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  6   Stefan Lund           7-m           50:07  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         5:43   10:49   13:58   15:15   17:38   21:52   29:38   32:17   38:31   41:37   44:34   47:06   48:52   49:22 
                                                   5:43    5:06    3:09    1:17    2:23    4:14    7:46    2:39    6:14    3:06    2:57    2:32    1:46    0:30 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  50:07                                                                                                         
                                                   0:45                                                                                                         
  7   Ivan Forsgren         7-m           54:24  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:54    9:50   12:43   14:01   16:29   21:02   30:35   34:23   40:52   44:33   48:19   51:10   53:04   53:43 
                                                   4:54    4:56    2:53    1:18    2:28    4:33    9:33    3:48    6:29    3:41    3:46    2:51    1:54    0:39 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  54:24                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  8   Tony Larsson          7-m           54:56  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         5:42   10:47   14:38   16:28   19:00   23:49   33:03   35:45   42:02   45:09   48:23   51:17   53:36   54:13 
                                                   5:42    5:05    3:51    1:50    2:32    4:49    9:14    2:42    6:17    3:07    3:14    2:54    2:19    0:37 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  54:56                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  9   Magnus Ericsson       7-m         1:01:50  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               5:40   11:42   15:19   16:41   19:30   25:09   35:39   39:42   46:44   50:21   54:09   57:40 1:00:18 1:01:01 
                                                   5:40    6:02    3:37    1:22    2:49    5:39   10:30    4:03    7:02    3:37    3:48    3:31    2:38    0:43 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:01:50                                                                                                         
                                                   0:49                                                                                                         
 10   Lennart Carlsén       7-m         1:03:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         5:43   11:30   14:55   16:33   20:33   26:10   35:36   39:41   47:20   51:24   55:29   58:55 1:01:26 1:02:07 
                                                   5:43    5:47    3:25    1:38    4:00    5:37    9:26    4:05    7:39    4:04    4:05    3:26    2:31    0:41 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:03:00                                                                                                         
                                                   0:53                                                                                                         
 11   Malte Lennerstedt     7-m         1:03:27  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               5:03   10:33   14:24   16:04   20:37   25:51   35:24   39:05   47:20   51:13   55:29   59:13 1:01:39 1:02:24 
                                                   5:03    5:30    3:51    1:40    4:33    5:14    9:33    3:41    8:15    3:53    4:16    3:44    2:26    0:45 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:03:27                                                                                                         
                                                   1:03                                                                                                         
 12   Per Andersson         7-m         1:06:25  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           6:19   12:17   19:07   20:52   24:42   30:55   40:52   44:12   51:00   54:40   59:24 1:02:36 1:04:47 1:05:27 
                                                   6:19    5:58    6:50    1:45    3:50    6:13    9:57    3:20    6:48    3:40    4:44    3:12    2:11    0:40 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:06:25                                                                                                         
                                                   0:58                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              CAA 7.0 km  14 Hm                           

  1   Håkan Svensson        7-m           48:51  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          5:12   10:37   13:15   14:11   16:37   19:59   28:34   32:16   36:42   39:52   42:45   45:32   47:29   48:05 
                                                   5:12    5:25    2:38    0:56    2:26    3:22    8:35    3:42    4:26    3:10    2:53    2:47    1:57    0:36 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  48:51                                                                                                         
                                                   0:46                                                                                                         
  2   Torgny Lindström      7-m           49:00  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             5:03   10:31   13:02   14:03   17:11   20:20   28:33   32:16   36:57   40:12   43:01   45:47   47:44   48:18 
                                                   5:03    5:28    2:31    1:01    3:08    3:09    8:13    3:43    4:41    3:15    2:49    2:46    1:57    0:34 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  49:00                                                                                                         
                                                   0:42                                                                                                         
  3   Dan Wester            7-m           50:34  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            5:19   10:21   12:47   13:53   16:26   19:53   29:18   33:10   38:10   41:23   44:23   47:13   49:14   49:51 
                                                   5:19    5:02    2:26    1:06    2:33    3:27    9:25    3:52    5:00    3:13    3:00    2:50    2:01    0:37 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  50:34                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  4   Per Sjögren           7-m           50:39  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         5:02   11:08   13:57   14:53   18:07   21:18   30:28   35:24   39:51   42:38   45:08   47:38   49:27   49:58 
                                                   5:02    6:06    2:49    0:56    3:14    3:11    9:10    4:56    4:27    2:47    2:30    2:30    1:49    0:31 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  50:39                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  5   Niclas Wallström      7-m           52:19  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         5:37   11:16   13:56   15:02   17:39   20:57   29:09   33:20   38:21   41:57   45:32   48:42   50:53   51:32 
                                                   5:37    5:39    2:40    1:06    2:37    3:18    8:12    4:11    5:01    3:36    3:35    3:10    2:11    0:39 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  52:19                                                                                                         
                                                   0:47                                                                                                         
  6   Emil Fager            7-m           54:01  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               5:51   11:57   14:53   16:06   18:42   22:50   32:25   36:07   40:55   44:06   47:31   50:21   52:42   53:20 
                                                   5:51    6:06    2:56    1:13    2:36    4:08    9:35    3:42    4:48    3:11    3:25    2:50    2:21    0:38 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  54:01                                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  7   Johan Palmér          7-m           54:11  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          5:35   11:31   14:23   15:18   18:30   21:47   31:22   38:46   42:56   45:56   48:29   51:11   52:54   53:28 
                                                   5:35    5:56    2:52    0:55    3:12    3:17    9:35    7:24    4:10    3:00    2:33    2:42    1:43    0:34 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  54:11                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  8   Kenneth Buch          7-m           54:19  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            5:21   11:27   14:22   15:17   18:45   21:57   31:22   38:45   42:59   46:01   48:33   51:13   52:57   53:33 
                                                   5:21    6:06    2:55    0:55    3:28    3:12    9:25    7:23    4:14    3:02    2:32    2:40    1:44    0:36 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  54:19                                                                                                         
                                                   0:46                                                                                                         
  9   Tim Björkman          7-m           55:03  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            5:51   12:20   15:21   16:39   19:29   23:30   32:58   36:54   41:47   45:01   48:20   51:15   53:36   54:15 
                                                   5:51    6:29    3:01    1:18    2:50    4:01    9:28    3:56    4:53    3:14    3:19    2:55    2:21    0:39 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  55:03                                                                                                         
                                                   0:48                                                                                                         
 10   Per-Åke Nilsson       7-m           56:46  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             6:04   12:33   15:29   16:37   19:13   23:18   33:04   37:39   42:31   45:53   49:33   52:40   55:11   55:51 
                                                   6:04    6:29    2:56    1:08    2:36    4:05    9:46    4:35    4:52    3:22    3:40    3:07    2:31    0:40 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  56:46                                                                                                         
                                                   0:55                                                                                                         
 11   Niklas Edvardsson     7-m         1:07:17  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            6:48   14:26   17:57   19:22   22:53   28:06   38:52   43:54   49:58   54:33   59:18 1:02:52 1:05:36 1:06:21 
                                                   6:48    7:38    3:31    1:25    3:31    5:13   10:46    5:02    6:04    4:35    4:45    3:34    2:44    0:45 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:07:17                                                                                                         
                                                   0:56                                                                                                         
 12   Henrik Berggren       7-m         1:07:50  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             6:08   19:17   22:17   23:20   25:51   32:34   41:28   45:46   52:37   56:38 1:00:25 1:03:51 1:06:27 1:07:07 
                                                   6:08   13:09    3:00    1:03    2:31    6:43    8:54    4:18    6:51    4:01    3:47    3:26    2:36    0:40 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:07:50                                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              CBA 7.0 km  15 Hm                           

  1   Erik Engstrand        7-m           46:58  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           5:24   11:39   14:13   15:00   17:06   20:29   28:29   32:02   35:40   38:28   41:29   44:05   45:44   46:17 
                                                   5:24    6:15    2:34    0:47    2:06    3:23    8:00    3:33    3:38    2:48    3:01    2:36    1:39    0:33 
                                                      M            *118                                                                                         
                                                  46:58            5:02                                                                                         
                                                   0:41                                                                                                         
  2   Magnus Granqvist      7-m           51:19  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               5:14   10:33   13:07   14:10   16:31   22:08   30:48   34:04   38:36   41:45   45:07   48:02   50:00   50:39 
                                                   5:14    5:19    2:34    1:03    2:21    5:37    8:40    3:16    4:32    3:09    3:22    2:55    1:58    0:39 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  51:19                                                                                                         
                                                   0:40                                                                                                         
  3   Jacopo Benini         7-m         1:10:27  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              6:31   13:51   16:59   18:09   21:13   26:17   43:42   47:19   55:47   59:16 1:03:59 1:07:00 1:09:01 1:09:37 
                                                   6:31    7:20    3:08    1:10    3:04    5:04   17:25    3:37    8:28    3:29    4:43    3:01    2:01    0:36 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:10:27                                                                                                         
                                                   0:50                                                                                                         
  4   Per Nilsson           7-m         1:29:34  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        7:07   14:54   19:37   21:07   24:39   31:03   46:46   51:31   58:05 1:03:48 1:19:14 1:24:55 1:27:37 1:28:28 
                                                   7:07    7:47    4:43    1:30    3:32    6:24   15:43    4:45    6:34    5:43   15:26    5:41    2:42    0:51 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:29:34                                                                                                         
                                                   1:06                                                                                                         
  5   Per Andersson         7-m         1:36:49  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                              17:58   25:27   31:05   32:28   35:53   42:09 1:05:38 1:09:50 1:17:11 1:21:47 1:26:43 1:30:49 1:35:08 1:35:54 
                                                  17:58    7:29    5:38    1:23    3:25    6:16   23:29    4:12    7:21    4:36    4:56    4:06    4:19    0:46 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:36:49                                                                                                         
                                                   0:55                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 2              CCA 7.1 km  16 Hm                           

  1   Johan Lindberg        7-m           48:54  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        5:09   10:21   12:57   13:47   16:02   20:05   29:11   31:37   37:38   40:40   43:18   45:47   47:41   48:16 
                                                   5:09    5:12    2:36    0:50    2:15    4:03    9:06    2:26    6:01    3:02    2:38    2:29    1:54    0:35 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  48:54                                                                                                         
                                                   0:38                                                                                                         
  2   Andreas Eriksson      7-m           52:52  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           5:47   12:42   15:26   16:28   19:00   23:03   31:41   35:00   40:28   43:43   46:34   49:26   51:25   52:03 
                                                   5:47    6:55    2:44    1:02    2:32    4:03    8:38    3:19    5:28    3:15    2:51    2:52    1:59    0:38 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  52:52                                                                                                         
                                                   0:49                                                                                                         
  3   Johan Runesson        7-m           53:43  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        5:33   10:34   13:17   14:20   16:54   22:47   31:14   34:08   40:10   43:30   46:47   50:07   52:23   53:00 
                                                   5:33    5:01    2:43    1:03    2:34    5:53    8:27    2:54    6:02    3:20    3:17    3:20    2:16    0:37 
                                                      M             *94                                                                                         
                                                  53:43           49:07                                                                                         
                                                   0:43                                                                                                         
  4   Magnus Larsson        7-m           58:11  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               5:23   11:11   14:04   15:07   17:40   23:20   33:24   37:00   44:31   48:01   51:16   54:06   56:41   57:22 
                                                   5:23    5:48    2:53    1:03    2:33    5:40   10:04    3:36    7:31    3:30    3:15    2:50    2:35    0:41 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                  58:11                                                                                                         
                                                   0:49                                                                                                         
  5   Magnus Ullman         7-m         1:04:10  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Alehof lag 1                              5:42   13:29   16:18   17:34   20:32   26:29   36:33   40:52   48:09   51:44   55:02   59:09 1:02:37 1:03:21 
                                                   5:42    7:47    2:49    1:16    2:58    5:57   10:04    4:19    7:17    3:35    3:18    4:07    3:28    0:44 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:04:10                                                                                                         
                                                   0:49                                                                                                         
  6   Olle Bohman           7-m         1:21:02  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         8:08   16:29   20:58   22:36   26:44   33:16   46:02   51:31 1:01:18 1:06:08 1:10:44 1:16:25 1:19:12 1:20:00 
                                                   8:08    8:21    4:29    1:38    4:08    6:32   12:46    5:29    9:47    4:50    4:36    5:41    2:47    0:48 
                                                      M                                                                                                         
                                                1:21:02                                                                                                         
                                                   1:02                                                                                                         


        7-manna str 3              AABA 10.2 km  22 Hm                         

  1   Tobias Noborn         7-m         1:02:44  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           5:23    9:29   12:13   13:20   15:27   18:37   25:10   28:02   33:04   35:54   38:18   40:49   42:35   43:07 
                                                   5:23    4:06    2:44    1:07    2:07    3:10    6:33    2:52    5:02    2:50    2:24    2:31    1:46    0:32 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:47   46:40   51:08   52:16   55:36   59:58 1:01:34 1:02:04 1:02:44                                         
                                                   0:40    2:53    4:28    1:08    3:20    4:22    1:36    0:30    0:40                                         
  2   Henrik Berlin         7-m         1:15:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               4:12    9:27   11:55   13:11   16:09   19:10   27:08   30:48   36:04   40:01   44:29   47:53   50:05   50:44 
                                                   4:12    5:15    2:28    1:16    2:58    3:01    7:58    3:40    5:16    3:57    4:28    3:24    2:12    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M             *84                         
                                                  51:29   54:53 1:01:46 1:03:10 1:08:11 1:12:47 1:14:27 1:15:03 1:15:48           42:50                         
                                                   0:45    3:24    6:53    1:24    5:01    4:36    1:40    0:36    0:45                                         
  3   Åke Larsson           7-m         1:39:16  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        6:06   12:48   16:09   18:55   22:41   26:37   36:17   40:35   45:34   49:21   55:09 1:01:13 1:04:24 1:05:10 
                                                   6:06    6:42    3:21    2:46    3:46    3:56    9:40    4:18    4:59    3:47    5:48    6:04    3:11    0:46 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:06:00 1:12:49 1:20:14 1:23:34 1:29:41 1:35:47 1:37:53 1:38:29 1:39:16                                         
                                                   0:50    6:49    7:25    3:20    6:07    6:06    2:06    0:36    0:47                                         
  4   Mikael Gustavsson     7-m         1:53:57  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                            1:56:27    4:15   12:18   14:22   17:51   23:23   35:03   40:34   49:22   54:14   58:56 1:03:26 1:06:51 1:07:47 
                                                1:56:27            8:03    2:04    3:29    5:32   11:40    5:31    8:48    4:52    4:42    4:30    3:25    0:56 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:08:50 1:14:24 1:22:04 1:23:50 1:30:00 1:38:50 1:41:38 1:42:22 1:53:57                                         
                                                   1:03    5:34    7:40    1:46    6:10    8:50    2:48    0:44   11:35                                         
  5   Claes Otterberg       7-m         1:56:55  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              5:54   14:54   21:13   23:05   28:46   34:59   47:37   53:42 1:03:15 1:07:26 1:12:38 1:19:01 1:22:07 1:22:54 
                                                   5:54    9:00    6:19    1:52    5:41    6:13   12:38    6:05    9:33    4:11    5:12    6:23    3:06    0:47 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:23:46 1:30:25 1:37:57 1:41:15 1:47:16 1:53:20 1:55:26 1:56:10 1:56:55                                         
                                                   0:52    6:39    7:32    3:18    6:01    6:04    2:06    0:44    0:45                                         


        7-manna str 3              ABAA 10.1 km  22 Hm                         

  1   Mattias Millinger     7-m         1:06:09  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           4:23    9:36   12:26   13:41   15:45   18:57   25:53   28:20   32:05   34:55   39:26   42:01   44:16   44:48 
                                                   4:23    5:13    2:50    1:15    2:04    3:12    6:56    2:27    3:45    2:50    4:31    2:35    2:15    0:32 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:22   48:16   53:36   54:58   59:04 1:03:32 1:05:04 1:05:32 1:06:09                                         
                                                   0:34    2:54    5:20    1:22    4:06    4:28    1:32    0:28    0:37                                         
  2   Truls Persson         7-m         1:15:40  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Alehof lag 1                              4:16    9:22   13:57   15:30   17:54   22:09   31:02   33:51   38:00   41:00   42:54   48:21   50:47   51:21 
                                                   4:16    5:06    4:35    1:33    2:24    4:15    8:53    2:49    4:09    3:00    1:54    5:27    2:26    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:07   55:15 1:01:26 1:02:48 1:07:42 1:12:27 1:14:13 1:14:56 1:15:40                                         
                                                   0:46    3:08    6:11    1:22    4:54    4:45    1:46    0:43    0:44                                         
  3   Rickard Kjellberg     7-m         1:19:39  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               4:15    9:35   12:21   13:48   17:02   21:20   31:20   35:08   40:26   43:41   45:42   50:10   53:08   53:42 
                                                   4:15    5:20    2:46    1:27    3:14    4:18   10:00    3:48    5:18    3:15    2:01    4:28    2:58    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  54:30   57:55 1:04:12 1:05:32 1:11:01 1:16:25 1:18:27 1:18:57 1:19:39                                         
                                                   0:48    3:25    6:17    1:20    5:29    5:24    2:02    0:30    0:42                                         
  4   Rasmus Leo            7-m         1:19:58  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        5:07   10:52   15:21   16:44   20:51   24:50   33:42   36:47   41:17   45:17   47:19   51:11   53:53   54:33 
                                                   5:07    5:45    4:29    1:23    4:07    3:59    8:52    3:05    4:30    4:00    2:02    3:52    2:42    0:40 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  55:12   58:56 1:05:47 1:07:04 1:11:31 1:16:53 1:18:39 1:19:13 1:19:58                                         
                                                   0:39    3:44    6:51    1:17    4:27    5:22    1:46    0:34    0:45                                         
  5   Patrik Magnusson      7-m         1:21:29  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        4:38   10:44   13:49   15:07   17:40   21:44   32:40   36:17   41:50   45:13   47:25   52:03   54:45   55:22 
                                                   4:38    6:06    3:05    1:18    2:33    4:04   10:56    3:37    5:33    3:23    2:12    4:38    2:42    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  56:07   59:27 1:05:57 1:07:37 1:13:09 1:18:28 1:20:13 1:20:46 1:21:29                                         
                                                   0:45    3:20    6:30    1:40    5:32    5:19    1:45    0:33    0:43                                         
  6   Kjell Lönn            7-m         2:04:50  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         6:12   13:48   18:54   21:02   26:04   35:12   48:35   55:56 1:03:14 1:07:52 1:11:59 1:17:55 1:21:53 1:22:49 
                                                   6:12    7:36    5:06    2:08    5:02    9:08   13:23    7:21    7:18    4:38    4:07    5:56    3:58    0:56 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:23:46 1:29:19 1:38:23 1:40:14 1:51:55 2:00:09 2:02:55 2:03:44 2:04:50                                         
                                                   0:57    5:33    9:04    1:51   11:41    8:14    2:46    0:49    1:06                                         


        7-manna str 3              ACAA 10.1 km  23 Hm                         

  1   Rickard Wass          7-m         1:06:06  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            4:25    9:31   12:30   13:41   15:50   19:36   26:56   29:13   34:11   37:14   38:56   41:53   44:09   44:41 
                                                   4:25    5:06    2:59    1:11    2:09    3:46    7:20    2:17    4:58    3:03    1:42    2:57    2:16    0:32 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:16   48:10   53:31   54:55   58:54 1:03:21 1:04:56 1:05:26 1:06:06                                         
                                                   0:35    2:54    5:21    1:24    3:59    4:27    1:35    0:30    0:40                                         
  2   Björn Andersson       7-m         1:12:54  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          4:45   10:04   12:49   14:01   16:31   20:35   28:13   30:48   35:45   38:46   40:29   46:23   48:53   49:30 
                                                   4:45    5:19    2:45    1:12    2:30    4:04    7:38    2:35    4:57    3:01    1:43    5:54    2:30    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:07   53:20   59:43 1:01:01 1:05:24 1:09:50 1:11:38 1:12:12 1:12:54                                         
                                                   0:37    3:13    6:23    1:18    4:23    4:26    1:48    0:34    0:42                                         
  3   Patrik Rosén          7-m         1:15:10  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            4:46   10:10   12:52   14:23   16:49   21:21   29:50   32:38   38:10   41:07   43:00   46:23   49:08   49:49 
                                                   4:46    5:24    2:42    1:31    2:26    4:32    8:29    2:48    5:32    2:57    1:53    3:23    2:45    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:29   53:47 1:01:21 1:02:43 1:07:38 1:12:21 1:13:56 1:14:29 1:15:10                                         
                                                   0:40    3:18    7:34    1:22    4:55    4:43    1:35    0:33    0:41                                         
  4   Kalle Wrane           7-m         1:19:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         4:24    9:32   13:41   15:34   18:48   22:59   31:53   34:22   39:51   43:14   45:29   49:58   52:46   53:24 
                                                   4:24    5:08    4:09    1:53    3:14    4:11    8:54    2:29    5:29    3:23    2:15    4:29    2:48    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *130                         
                                                  54:10   57:28 1:04:07 1:05:24 1:11:19 1:16:23 1:18:03 1:18:35 1:19:20           12:28                         
                                                   0:46    3:18    6:39    1:17    5:55    5:04    1:40    0:32    0:45                                         
  5   Lukas Nowachi         7-m         1:20:27  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             4:15   10:21   13:14   14:30   16:42   20:55   31:58   35:18   41:13   44:34   46:55   51:09   53:56   54:37 
                                                   4:15    6:06    2:53    1:16    2:12    4:13   11:03    3:20    5:55    3:21    2:21    4:14    2:47    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  55:21   58:55 1:05:12 1:07:09 1:12:30 1:17:25 1:19:08 1:19:41 1:20:27                                         
                                                   0:44    3:34    6:17    1:57    5:21    4:55    1:43    0:33    0:46                                         
  6   Mattiass Ericsson     7-m         1:30:27  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             6:55   12:18   14:58   16:30   18:53   23:12   30:47   43:45   49:31   52:52   54:33   59:18 1:01:58 1:02:34 
                                                   6:55    5:23    2:40    1:32    2:23    4:19    7:35   12:58    5:46    3:21    1:41    4:45    2:40    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *119                         
                                                1:03:18 1:07:15 1:15:49 1:17:09 1:21:57 1:27:08 1:29:00 1:29:35 1:30:27            5:45                         
                                                   0:44    3:57    8:34    1:20    4:48    5:11    1:52    0:35    0:52                                         


        7-manna str 3              ACBA 10.2 km  24 Hm                         

  1   Erik Öhlund           7-m         1:06:34  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          4:22    9:15   11:35   13:09   15:19   18:57   26:47   30:14   35:06   37:52   40:46   43:16   44:55   45:30 
                                                   4:22    4:53    2:20    1:34    2:10    3:38    7:50    3:27    4:52    2:46    2:54    2:30    1:39    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  46:02   48:40   53:54   55:11   59:48 1:03:51 1:05:28 1:05:55 1:06:34                                         
                                                   0:32    2:38    5:14    1:17    4:37    4:03    1:37    0:27    0:39                                         
  2   Olav Lundanes         7-m         1:06:45  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            4:09    9:04   12:15   13:31   16:02   20:02   27:40   30:14   35:15   38:11   40:43   43:10   44:52   45:25 
                                                   4:09    4:55    3:11    1:16    2:31    4:00    7:38    2:34    5:01    2:56    2:32    2:27    1:42    0:33 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:58   49:00   53:58   55:17   59:11 1:03:58 1:05:34 1:06:05 1:06:45                                         
                                                   0:33    3:02    4:58    1:19    3:54    4:47    1:36    0:31    0:40                                         
  3   Per Eklöv             7-m         1:12:34  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         4:04    9:12   12:30   13:46   16:01   20:20   29:47   33:15   38:34   41:34   44:10   46:38   48:22   48:57 
                                                   4:04    5:08    3:18    1:16    2:15    4:19    9:27    3:28    5:19    3:00    2:36    2:28    1:44    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *130    *170                 
                                                  49:30   52:41   59:26 1:00:54 1:04:50 1:09:32 1:11:18 1:11:51 1:12:34           11:28   28:06                 
                                                   0:33    3:11    6:45    1:28    3:56    4:42    1:46    0:33    0:43                                         
  4   Daniel Erlandsson     7-m         1:13:46  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            4:10    9:34   12:15   13:37   16:34   21:17   29:08   32:07   39:18   42:34   45:41   48:22   50:26   51:05 
                                                   4:10    5:24    2:41    1:22    2:57    4:43    7:51    2:59    7:11    3:16    3:07    2:41    2:04    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  51:40   54:53 1:00:41 1:01:57 1:06:23 1:10:54 1:12:33 1:13:06 1:13:46                                         
                                                   0:35    3:13    5:48    1:16    4:26    4:31    1:39    0:33    0:40                                         
  5   Björn Nilsson         7-m         1:26:10  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             5:03   11:27   14:32   15:59   18:44   24:34   33:43   37:00   44:22   48:16   52:06   55:24   58:02   58:43 
                                                   5:03    6:24    3:05    1:27    2:45    5:50    9:09    3:17    7:22    3:54    3:50    3:18    2:38    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  59:42 1:03:38 1:09:50 1:11:20 1:16:33 1:22:16 1:24:45 1:25:21 1:26:10                                         
                                                   0:59    3:56    6:12    1:30    5:13    5:43    2:29    0:36    0:49                                         
  6   Magnus Johansson      7-m         1:43:38  1(115)  2(124)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               5:06   12:05   16:06   18:54   22:11   29:05   43:11   46:15   53:22   57:44 1:03:42 1:07:43 1:10:35 1:11:24 
                                                   5:06    6:59    4:01    2:48    3:17    6:54   14:06    3:04    7:07    4:22    5:58    4:01    2:52    0:49 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:12:20 1:17:39 1:24:17 1:25:49 1:32:07 1:39:02 1:41:44 1:42:33 1:43:38                                         
                                                   0:56    5:19    6:38    1:32    6:18    6:55    2:42    0:49    1:05                                         


        7-manna str 3              BAAA 10.1 km  22 Hm                         

  1   Jonas Engström        7-m         1:08:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:39    8:59   11:38   12:47   15:05   18:19   26:53   29:46   34:15   37:30   39:09   44:46   46:59   47:35 
                                                   4:39    4:20    2:39    1:09    2:18    3:14    8:34    2:53    4:29    3:15    1:39    5:37    2:13    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M             *95                         
                                                  48:18   51:39   57:07   58:24 1:01:49 1:05:45 1:07:16 1:07:48 1:08:34           42:22                         
                                                   0:43    3:21    5:28    1:17    3:25    3:56    1:31    0:32    0:46                                         
  2   Kalle Larsson         7-m         1:11:52  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         4:38    9:00   11:59   13:11   16:21   19:35   28:05   31:15   36:47   40:17   42:11   45:37   48:20   48:57 
                                                   4:38    4:22    2:59    1:12    3:10    3:14    8:30    3:10    5:32    3:30    1:54    3:26    2:43    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  49:35   52:53   58:38   59:53 1:04:23 1:08:55 1:10:34 1:11:09 1:11:52                                         
                                                   0:38    3:18    5:45    1:15    4:30    4:32    1:39    0:35    0:43                                         
  3   Lennart Bengtsson     7-m         1:13:57  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         4:52    9:35   12:35   13:56   16:31   20:09   28:43   32:15   38:07   41:07   43:03   47:13   49:59   50:40 
                                                   4:52    4:43    3:00    1:21    2:35    3:38    8:34    3:32    5:52    3:00    1:56    4:10    2:46    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  51:19   54:28 1:00:25 1:02:01 1:06:30 1:11:01 1:12:45 1:13:17 1:13:57                                         
                                                   0:39    3:09    5:57    1:36    4:29    4:31    1:44    0:32    0:40                                         
  4   Mattias Nordin        7-m         1:37:48  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        6:11   11:58   18:18   19:50   22:48   27:03   37:45   41:53   47:44   51:43   54:23   59:30 1:02:57 1:03:41 
                                                   6:11    5:47    6:20    1:32    2:58    4:15   10:42    4:08    5:51    3:59    2:40    5:07    3:27    0:44 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:04:38 1:09:14 1:17:04 1:18:36 1:26:36 1:33:58 1:36:13 1:36:51 1:37:48                                         
                                                   0:57    4:36    7:50    1:32    8:00    7:22    2:15    0:38    0:57                                         
  5   Jonas Sundberg        7-m         1:47:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Söderhamns OK lag 1                          7:14   12:54   16:27   18:06   22:15   28:04   40:36   45:33   51:12   56:28 1:06:23 1:10:50 1:14:15 1:15:00 
                                                   7:14    5:40    3:33    1:39    4:09    5:49   12:32    4:57    5:39    5:16    9:55    4:27    3:25    0:45 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:15:55 1:22:29 1:29:31 1:31:16 1:36:38 1:43:15 1:45:51 1:46:32 1:47:30                                         
                                                   0:55    6:34    7:02    1:45    5:22    6:37    2:36    0:41    0:58                                         


        7-manna str 3              BABA 10.2 km  23 Hm                         

  1   Ulrik Imberg          7-m         1:08:10  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               4:53   10:14   12:39   14:11   17:01   20:10   28:19   31:44   36:20   39:12   42:09   44:51   46:35   47:12 
                                                   4:53    5:21    2:25    1:32    2:50    3:09    8:09    3:25    4:36    2:52    2:57    2:42    1:44    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  47:46   50:51   55:41   56:47 1:00:51 1:05:26 1:07:01 1:07:30 1:08:10                                         
                                                   0:34    3:05    4:50    1:06    4:04    4:35    1:35    0:29    0:40                                         
  2   Anders Tarandi        7-m         1:15:28  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        5:30   10:11   12:51   14:04   16:28   19:40   28:44   33:31   38:41   41:54   44:54   47:39   49:43   50:21 
                                                   5:30    4:41    2:40    1:13    2:24    3:12    9:04    4:47    5:10    3:13    3:00    2:45    2:04    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  51:01   54:19 1:00:03 1:01:23 1:07:06 1:12:06 1:14:05 1:14:43 1:15:28                                         
                                                   0:40    3:18    5:44    1:20    5:43    5:00    1:59    0:38    0:45                                         
  3   Kristian Palm         7-m         1:16:06  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 3                                   4:41    9:10   12:03   13:23   15:42   18:49   28:27   32:08   37:00   40:24   43:07   46:36   48:41   49:18 
                                                   4:41    4:29    2:53    1:20    2:19    3:07    9:38    3:41    4:52    3:24    2:43    3:29    2:05    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:01   53:07 1:02:24 1:03:42 1:08:08 1:12:53 1:14:46 1:15:20 1:16:06                                         
                                                   0:43    3:06    9:17    1:18    4:26    4:45    1:53    0:34    0:46                                         
  4   L-O Larsson           7-m         1:19:42  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Orion lag 2                               5:39   10:26   13:40   15:14   18:41   22:42   31:23   35:43   40:34   44:04   47:44   50:58   53:43   54:25 
                                                   5:39    4:47    3:14    1:34    3:27    4:01    8:41    4:20    4:51    3:30    3:40    3:14    2:45    0:42 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  55:18   59:03 1:04:47 1:06:10 1:10:45 1:16:05 1:18:10 1:18:48 1:19:42                                         
                                                   0:53    3:45    5:44    1:23    4:35    5:20    2:05    0:38    0:54                                         
  5   Peter Larsson         7-m         1:40:54  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               7:27   13:18   18:19   20:29   24:12   28:39   39:22   45:22   51:10   55:14   59:29 1:03:44 1:06:51 1:07:36 
                                                   7:27    5:51    5:01    2:10    3:43    4:27   10:43    6:00    5:48    4:04    4:15    4:15    3:07    0:45 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:08:30 1:13:11 1:20:19 1:22:03 1:29:58 1:36:51 1:39:25 1:40:03 1:40:54                                         
                                                   0:54    4:41    7:08    1:44    7:55    6:53    2:34    0:38    0:51                                         


        7-manna str 3              BBAA 10.1 km  23 Hm                         

  1   Anders Nordberg       7-m         1:02:40  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:22    8:26   11:14   12:22   14:43   19:29   26:52   29:41   33:16   35:54   37:28   40:17   42:30   43:02 
                                                   4:22    4:04    2:48    1:08    2:21    4:46    7:23    2:49    3:35    2:38    1:34    2:49    2:13    0:32 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:39   46:40   51:24   52:29   56:08 1:00:00 1:01:28 1:01:58 1:02:40                                         
                                                   0:37    3:01    4:44    1:05    3:39    3:52    1:28    0:30    0:42                                         
  2   Markus Kaukonen       7-m         1:12:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        5:06    9:39   12:59   14:15   16:53   20:53   30:12   33:14   38:16   41:20   43:17   46:13   48:59   49:37 
                                                   5:06    4:33    3:20    1:16    2:38    4:00    9:19    3:02    5:02    3:04    1:57    2:56    2:46    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:17   53:32   59:20 1:00:47 1:04:53 1:09:19 1:11:17 1:11:50 1:12:33                                         
                                                   0:40    3:15    5:48    1:27    4:06    4:26    1:58    0:33    0:43                                         
  3   Geir Hoff             7-m         1:16:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        5:16   10:36   14:23   15:40   17:53   21:29   30:27   33:14   37:11   40:01   44:30   47:11   49:29   50:08 
                                                   5:16    5:20    3:47    1:17    2:13    3:36    8:58    2:47    3:57    2:50    4:29    2:41    2:18    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:43   54:04   59:15 1:02:45 1:09:02 1:13:29 1:15:10 1:15:47 1:16:34                                         
                                                   0:35    3:21    5:11    3:30    6:17    4:27    1:41    0:37    0:47                                         
  4   Magnus Larsson        7-m         1:19:05  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           5:18    9:52   14:03   15:16   18:32   23:06   33:10   36:16   41:39   44:53   46:52   50:03   53:03   53:40 
                                                   5:18    4:34    4:11    1:13    3:16    4:34   10:04    3:06    5:23    3:14    1:59    3:11    3:00    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  54:24   57:45 1:04:58 1:06:09 1:10:37 1:15:49 1:17:39 1:18:15 1:19:05                                         
                                                   0:44    3:21    7:13    1:11    4:28    5:12    1:50    0:36    0:50                                         
  5   Lars Strid            7-m         1:23:47  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         5:44   10:36   13:35   15:05   17:57   22:26   32:32   36:30   43:09   47:02   49:05   54:02   56:52   57:36 
                                                   5:44    4:52    2:59    1:30    2:52    4:29   10:06    3:58    6:39    3:53    2:03    4:57    2:50    0:44 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  58:22 1:02:01 1:07:47 1:09:13 1:14:44 1:20:01 1:22:19 1:22:57 1:23:47                                         
                                                   0:46    3:39    5:46    1:26    5:31    5:17    2:18    0:38    0:50                                         


        7-manna str 3              BCBA 10.2 km  25 Hm                         

  1   P-A Eggertsen         7-m         1:10:54  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           5:37    9:55   12:32   13:38   15:52   19:41   28:04   31:16   36:57   39:47   42:10   45:32   47:22   48:03 
                                                   5:37    4:18    2:37    1:06    2:14    3:49    8:23    3:12    5:41    2:50    2:23    3:22    1:50    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:40   51:37   57:42   58:58 1:03:13 1:07:59 1:09:39 1:10:12 1:10:54                                         
                                                   0:37    2:57    6:05    1:16    4:15    4:46    1:40    0:33    0:42                                         
  2   Joakim Hederskog      7-m         1:12:03  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   4:45   11:05   14:11   15:19   17:49   21:45   28:43   31:09   37:09   40:13   42:59   46:06   48:24   49:01 
                                                   4:45    6:20    3:06    1:08    2:30    3:56    6:58    2:26    6:00    3:04    2:46    3:07    2:18    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  49:43   52:50   58:13   59:27 1:04:43 1:09:01 1:10:48 1:11:22 1:12:03                                         
                                                   0:42    3:07    5:23    1:14    5:16    4:18    1:47    0:34    0:41                                         
  3   Mattias Mårts         7-m         1:14:21  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             5:06    9:54   12:47   14:02   16:44   20:49   28:22   30:58   37:22   40:37   43:31   46:37   48:52   49:55 
                                                   5:06    4:48    2:53    1:15    2:42    4:05    7:33    2:36    6:24    3:15    2:54    3:06    2:15    1:03 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:31   53:31 1:00:01 1:01:19 1:05:41 1:10:56 1:13:04 1:13:37 1:14:21                                         
                                                   0:36    3:00    6:30    1:18    4:22    5:15    2:08    0:33    0:44                                         
  4   Per Aspegren          7-m         1:31:37  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           5:24   11:06   14:41   16:23   20:16   25:54   35:38   40:07   46:11   49:52   53:23   57:53 1:00:27 1:01:10 
                                                   5:24    5:42    3:35    1:42    3:53    5:38    9:44    4:29    6:04    3:41    3:31    4:30    2:34    0:43 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:02:04 1:05:51 1:11:57 1:13:42 1:20:04 1:28:05 1:30:06 1:30:43 1:31:37                                         
                                                   0:54    3:47    6:06    1:45    6:22    8:01    2:01    0:37    0:54                                         
  5   Pär Fridsell          7-m         1:52:47  1(118)  2(122)  3(130)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              6:47   12:23   16:04   17:54   21:48   29:13   40:59   47:22   57:25 1:01:37 1:05:30 1:14:16 1:17:23 1:18:19 
                                                   6:47    5:36    3:41    1:50    3:54    7:25   11:46    6:23   10:03    4:12    3:53    8:46    3:07    0:56 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:19:03 1:24:14 1:31:28 1:33:32 1:40:47 1:48:23 1:51:14 1:51:53 1:52:47                                         
                                                   0:44    5:11    7:14    2:04    7:15    7:36    2:51    0:39    0:54                                         


        7-manna str 3              CAAA 10.1 km  23 Hm                         

  1   Hans Olof Amblie      7-m         1:03:11  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:59    9:49   12:05   12:56   15:06   18:00   25:32   29:03   33:12   36:08   37:49   40:31   42:48   43:23 
                                                   4:59    4:50    2:16    0:51    2:10    2:54    7:32    3:31    4:09    2:56    1:41    2:42    2:17    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:58   46:56   51:34   52:45   56:18 1:00:23 1:01:53 1:02:27 1:03:11                                         
                                                   0:35    2:58    4:38    1:11    3:33    4:05    1:30    0:34    0:44                                         
  2   Per Brolund           7-m         1:07:10  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             4:50   10:47   12:54   13:47   15:53   18:52   26:51   30:07   34:26   37:20   39:06   43:06   45:20   45:54 
                                                   4:50    5:57    2:07    0:53    2:06    2:59    7:59    3:16    4:19    2:54    1:46    4:00    2:14    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  46:31   49:26   55:42   56:58 1:00:37 1:04:30 1:06:00 1:06:29 1:07:10                                         
                                                   0:37    2:55    6:16    1:16    3:39    3:53    1:30    0:29    0:41                                         
  3   Niklas Jönsson        7-m         1:21:36  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               6:11   12:17   15:32   16:44   19:38   23:22   33:23   37:19   42:45   46:18   48:39   52:22   55:15   55:56 
                                                   6:11    6:06    3:15    1:12    2:54    3:44   10:01    3:56    5:26    3:33    2:21    3:43    2:53    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  56:37   59:57 1:06:06 1:07:33 1:13:42 1:18:36 1:20:17 1:20:50 1:21:36                                         
                                                   0:41    3:20    6:09    1:27    6:09    4:54    1:41    0:33    0:46                                         
  4   Karl Larsson          7-m         1:23:39  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         5:22   11:04   13:40   14:47   17:54   21:39   30:53   35:34   40:14   44:09   46:46   51:14   54:34   55:15 
                                                   5:22    5:42    2:36    1:07    3:07    3:45    9:14    4:41    4:40    3:55    2:37    4:28    3:20    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  56:06 1:00:37 1:07:26 1:08:52 1:14:28 1:19:59 1:22:13 1:22:51 1:23:39                                         
                                                   0:51    4:31    6:49    1:26    5:36    5:31    2:14    0:38    0:48                                         
  5   Magnus Axelsson       7-m         1:26:41  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        7:06   16:52   20:20   21:18   24:11   28:02   37:20   42:22   47:24   50:40   52:39   57:00 1:00:05 1:00:45 
                                                   7:06    9:46    3:28    0:58    2:53    3:51    9:18    5:02    5:02    3:16    1:59    4:21    3:05    0:40 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:01:32 1:05:11 1:11:03 1:12:24 1:17:57 1:23:24 1:25:21 1:25:54 1:26:41                                         
                                                   0:47    3:39    5:52    1:21    5:33    5:27    1:57    0:33    0:47                                         
  6   Anders Olby           7-m         2:02:09  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           7:32   15:21   19:42   21:17   24:21   28:53   44:46   50:25   56:38 1:01:17 1:04:46 1:10:44 1:14:05 1:14:54 
                                                   7:32    7:49    4:21    1:35    3:04    4:32   15:53    5:39    6:13    4:39    3:29    5:58    3:21    0:49 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:18:56 1:27:08 1:34:52 1:36:31 1:44:31 1:57:34 2:00:13 2:00:57 2:02:09                                         
                                                   4:02    8:12    7:44    1:39    8:00   13:03    2:39    0:44    1:12                                         


        7-manna str 3              CABA 10.2 km  24 Hm                         

  1   Johan Aronsson        7-m         1:05:05  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:54   10:05   12:27   13:24   15:57   18:48   26:40   29:52   33:51   36:37   39:20   41:53   43:33   44:06 
                                                   4:54    5:11    2:22    0:57    2:33    2:51    7:52    3:12    3:59    2:46    2:43    2:33    1:40    0:33 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  44:43   47:52   52:39   53:46   57:58 1:02:23 1:03:59 1:04:27 1:05:05                                         
                                                   0:37    3:09    4:47    1:07    4:12    4:25    1:36    0:28    0:38                                         
  2   Jacob Lööf            7-m         1:05:49  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:47    9:16   11:23   12:22   14:31   17:48   25:36   28:58   32:51   35:49   40:33   42:55   44:39   45:12 
                                                   4:47    4:29    2:07    0:59    2:09    3:17    7:48    3:22    3:53    2:58    4:44    2:22    1:44    0:33 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:49   48:35   54:04   55:22   59:11 1:03:11 1:04:42 1:05:12 1:05:49                                         
                                                   0:37    2:46    5:29    1:18    3:49    4:00    1:31    0:30    0:37                                         
  3   Per Leander           7-m         1:15:30  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               6:01   11:24   14:12   15:21   19:01   22:35   31:21   34:56   39:58   43:17   46:14   49:06   51:10   51:46 
                                                   6:01    5:23    2:48    1:09    3:40    3:34    8:46    3:35    5:02    3:19    2:57    2:52    2:04    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:25   55:44 1:02:02 1:03:22 1:07:49 1:12:46 1:14:18 1:14:48 1:15:30                                         
                                                   0:39    3:19    6:18    1:20    4:27    4:57    1:32    0:30    0:42                                         
  4   Yngve Volden          7-m         1:17:28  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            5:42   11:46   14:13   15:21   18:25   21:48   30:26   33:44   39:29   42:56   46:08   49:03   51:09   51:47 
                                                   5:42    6:04    2:27    1:08    3:04    3:23    8:38    3:18    5:45    3:27    3:12    2:55    2:06    0:38 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:30   55:58 1:02:32 1:04:06 1:08:41 1:14:10 1:16:10 1:16:46 1:17:28                                         
                                                   0:43    3:28    6:34    1:34    4:35    5:29    2:00    0:36    0:42                                         
  5   Ulf Öhgren            7-m         1:21:34  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         6:24   12:17   15:41   16:56   19:56   23:36   33:46   37:39   42:48   46:31   50:21   53:23   55:34   56:15 
                                                   6:24    5:53    3:24    1:15    3:00    3:40   10:10    3:53    5:09    3:43    3:50    3:02    2:11    0:41 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *130                         
                                                  56:56 1:00:11 1:06:21 1:07:52 1:13:29 1:18:29 1:20:16 1:20:51 1:21:34           15:03                         
                                                   0:41    3:15    6:10    1:31    5:37    5:00    1:47    0:35    0:43                                         
  6   Ola Söderberg         7-m         1:29:33  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(174)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         5:33   11:53   15:00   16:19   20:28   24:51   35:54   42:28   47:39   51:25   55:23   58:36 1:01:12 1:01:58 
                                                   5:33    6:20    3:07    1:19    4:09    4:23   11:03    6:34    5:11    3:46    3:58    3:13    2:36    0:46 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:02:48 1:07:43 1:14:06 1:15:29 1:20:54 1:26:03 1:28:06 1:28:45 1:29:33                                         
                                                   0:50    4:55    6:23    1:23    5:25    5:09    2:03    0:39    0:48                                         


        7-manna str 3              CBAA 10.1 km  24 Hm                         

  1   Jonas Pilblad         7-m         1:01:47  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:48    9:15   11:16   12:08   14:17   17:35   24:46   27:34   31:51   34:35   36:03   38:39   40:48   41:19 
                                                   4:48    4:27    2:01    0:52    2:09    3:18    7:11    2:48    4:17    2:44    1:28    2:36    2:09    0:31 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  41:56   44:59   50:00   51:21   54:36   59:06 1:00:36 1:01:06 1:01:47                                         
                                                   0:37    3:03    5:01    1:21    3:15    4:30    1:30    0:30    0:41                                         
  2   Rune Strandber        7-m         1:07:29  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:55    9:45   11:56   12:55   15:10   19:01   27:51   30:35   35:07   38:32   40:35   43:34   46:00   46:35 
                                                   4:55    4:50    2:11    0:59    2:15    3:51    8:50    2:44    4:32    3:25    2:03    2:59    2:26    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *118                         
                                                  47:13   50:19   55:25   56:38 1:00:11 1:04:41 1:06:15 1:06:46 1:07:29            4:27                         
                                                   0:38    3:06    5:06    1:13    3:33    4:30    1:34    0:31    0:43                                         
  3   Martin Jonsson        7-m         1:12:29  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:55    9:47   12:09   13:06   15:25   19:25   27:54   30:49   35:18   38:46   40:46   43:44   46:15   46:54 
                                                   4:55    4:52    2:22    0:57    2:19    4:00    8:29    2:55    4:29    3:28    2:00    2:58    2:31    0:39 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  47:38   51:25   57:33   58:49 1:03:50 1:09:15 1:11:03 1:11:39 1:12:29                                         
                                                   0:44    3:47    6:08    1:16    5:01    5:25    1:48    0:36    0:50                                         
  4   Michael Lönn          7-m         1:25:40  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        5:56   12:02   14:29   15:36   18:47   23:10   34:46   38:22   44:05   47:34   49:42   54:19   57:55   58:38 
                                                   5:56    6:06    2:27    1:07    3:11    4:23   11:36    3:36    5:43    3:29    2:08    4:37    3:36    0:43 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  59:22 1:04:11 1:10:18 1:11:53 1:16:30 1:22:21 1:24:19 1:24:52 1:25:40                                         
                                                   0:44    4:49    6:07    1:35    4:37    5:51    1:58    0:33    0:48                                         
  5   Dennis Persson        7-m         1:38:31  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(171)  8(173)  9(181)  10(83)  11(84)  12(93)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               7:34   14:42   18:36   19:50   22:51   28:07   39:16   43:01   49:48   53:56   56:28 1:02:05 1:05:25 1:06:15 
                                                   7:34    7:08    3:54    1:14    3:01    5:16   11:09    3:45    6:47    4:08    2:32    5:37    3:20    0:50 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:07:08 1:11:31 1:18:04 1:19:32 1:25:11 1:34:21 1:36:51 1:37:29 1:38:31                                         
                                                   0:53    4:23    6:33    1:28    5:39    9:10    2:30    0:38    1:02                                         


        7-manna str 3              CCBA 10.2 km  26 Hm                         

  1   Magnus Thurén         7-m         1:03:40  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:56    9:52   12:04   12:54   15:01   18:57   26:21   28:56   33:30   36:25   38:56   41:26   43:14   43:48 
                                                   4:56    4:56    2:12    0:50    2:07    3:56    7:24    2:35    4:34    2:55    2:31    2:30    1:48    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  44:22   47:15   51:46   53:05   57:07 1:01:03 1:02:32 1:03:05 1:03:40                                         
                                                   0:34    2:53    4:31    1:19    4:02    3:56    1:29    0:33    0:35                                         
  2   Johan Ivarsson        7-m         1:04:36  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:42   10:42   12:45   13:40   15:44   19:34   27:12   29:45   34:16   37:13   39:44   42:17   44:03   44:37 
                                                   4:42    6:00    2:03    0:55    2:04    3:50    7:38    2:33    4:31    2:57    2:31    2:33    1:46    0:34 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:13   48:04   52:36   53:56   57:55 1:01:51 1:03:23 1:03:55 1:04:36                                         
                                                   0:36    2:51    4:32    1:20    3:59    3:56    1:32    0:32    0:41                                         
  3   Magnus Palm           7-m         1:11:37  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        5:01   10:38   13:38   14:33   17:01   21:20   29:01   31:59   37:00   39:55   42:20   46:01   47:47   48:24 
                                                   5:01    5:37    3:00    0:55    2:28    4:19    7:41    2:58    5:01    2:55    2:25    3:41    1:46    0:37 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  49:00   51:51   57:40 1:00:05 1:04:23 1:08:49 1:10:24 1:10:56 1:11:37                                         
                                                   0:36    2:51    5:49    2:25    4:18    4:26    1:35    0:32    0:41                                         
  4   Tommy Andersson       7-m         1:13:18  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          5:28   10:47   13:28   14:27   16:46   20:55   28:55   31:16   36:24   39:21   42:15   44:57   46:47   47:23 
                                                   5:28    5:19    2:41    0:59    2:19    4:09    8:00    2:21    5:08    2:57    2:54    2:42    1:50    0:36 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:00   51:21   57:37   59:04 1:05:32 1:10:27 1:12:04 1:12:36 1:13:18                                         
                                                   0:37    3:21    6:16    1:27    6:28    4:55    1:37    0:32    0:42                                         
  5   Morten Christophersen 7-m         1:16:55  1(119)  2(123)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(169)  8(172)  9(181)  10(83)  11(85)  12(95)  13(97) 14(100) 
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        5:24   11:01   13:33   14:34   17:03   22:13   29:57   35:19   41:24   45:00   47:51   50:41   52:48   53:23 
                                                   5:24    5:37    2:32    1:01    2:29    5:10    7:44    5:22    6:05    3:36    2:51    2:50    2:07    0:35 
                                                15(101) 16(104) 17(141) 18(143) 19(145) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  54:01   57:17 1:03:35 1:04:51 1:09:28 1:14:16 1:15:44 1:16:14 1:16:55                                         
                                                   0:38    3:16    6:18    1:16    4:37    4:48    1:28    0:30    0:41                                         


        7-manna str 4              AAAAA 9.4 km  29 Hm                         

  1   Peter Jacobsson       7-m           50:22  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   3:42    7:52   10:06   10:57   13:05   16:24   23:08   26:24   28:13   29:56   31:19   32:19   35:06   37:34 
                                                   3:42    4:10    2:14    0:51    2:08    3:19    6:44    3:16    1:49    1:43    1:23    1:00    2:47    2:28 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  39:55   42:06   42:41   43:22   46:02   47:42   49:12   49:43   50:22                                         
                                                   2:21    2:11    0:35    0:41    2:40    1:40    1:30    0:31    0:39                                         
  2   Kristoffer Sideby     7-m           52:32  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:01    8:38   11:07   12:04   14:26   17:52   24:53   28:13   30:21   32:20   33:41   34:36   37:21   39:42 
                                                   4:01    4:37    2:29    0:57    2:22    3:26    7:01    3:20    2:08    1:59    1:21    0:55    2:45    2:21 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  41:53   44:04   44:37   45:16   48:02   49:43   51:16   51:49   52:32                                         
                                                   2:11    2:11    0:33    0:39    2:46    1:41    1:33    0:33    0:43                                         
  3   Gustav Näsman         7-m           54:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             3:39    7:53   10:14   11:05   13:15   16:59   24:46   28:27   30:34   32:26   34:14   35:19   38:02   40:33 
                                                   3:39    4:14    2:21    0:51    2:10    3:44    7:47    3:41    2:07    1:52    1:48    1:05    2:43    2:31 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:34   45:43   46:19   46:56   49:39   51:28   53:07   53:40   54:20                                         
                                                   3:01    2:09    0:36    0:37    2:43    1:49    1:39    0:33    0:40                                         
  4   Richard Tengström     7-m           59:05  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          4:32    9:37   12:01   13:02   15:37   19:25   27:34   31:15   33:24   35:30   37:07   38:16   41:26   44:05 
                                                   4:32    5:05    2:24    1:01    2:35    3:48    8:09    3:41    2:09    2:06    1:37    1:09    3:10    2:39 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  47:03   49:37   50:15   50:55   54:12   56:02   57:48   58:23   59:05                                         
                                                   2:58    2:34    0:38    0:40    3:17    1:50    1:46    0:35    0:42                                         
  5   Jörgen Mathias Nipen  7-m         1:05:15  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        4:57   10:18   12:59   13:55   16:33   20:27   29:08   32:42   35:14   37:31   40:09   41:30   45:04   48:58 
                                                   4:57    5:21    2:41    0:56    2:38    3:54    8:41    3:34    2:32    2:17    2:38    1:21    3:34    3:54 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:34   55:02   55:44   56:24 1:00:04 1:02:03 1:03:52 1:04:30 1:05:15                                         
                                                   3:36    2:28    0:42    0:40    3:40    1:59    1:49    0:38    0:45                                         
      Mattias Johansson     7-m        Ej godk.  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:22    9:38   12:18   13:20   15:44   19:46   28:09   33:02   35:13   37:37   39:23   41:34   44:40   47:31 
                                                   4:22    5:16    2:40    1:02    2:24    4:02    8:23    4:53    2:11    2:24    1:46    2:11    3:06    2:51 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *101    *104    *106         
                                                  50:15   52:50 1:01:48   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:02:34           54:11   57:30   59:27         
                                                   2:44    2:35    8:58                                            0:46                                         


        7-manna str 4              AAABA 9.4 km  30 Hm                         

  1   Martin Giding         7-m           51:53  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:19    8:51   11:12   12:06   14:19   17:39   24:59   28:26   30:18   32:09   33:40   34:34   37:14   40:29 
                                                   4:19    4:32    2:21    0:54    2:13    3:20    7:20    3:27    1:52    1:51    1:31    0:54    2:40    3:15 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  41:56   43:41   44:15   44:52   47:29   49:15   50:45   51:15   51:53                                         
                                                   1:27    1:45    0:34    0:37    2:37    1:46    1:30    0:30    0:38                                         
  2   Ragnar Tonjer         7-m           56:49  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:03    8:42   11:27   12:26   14:40   18:21   25:33   29:01   31:08   32:57   34:36   35:38   38:36   44:56 
                                                   4:03    4:39    2:45    0:59    2:14    3:41    7:12    3:28    2:07    1:49    1:39    1:02    2:58    6:20 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  46:34   48:19   48:54   49:36   52:16   54:13   55:39   56:10   56:49                                         
                                                   1:38    1:45    0:35    0:42    2:40    1:57    1:26    0:31    0:39                                         
  3   Lars Svantesson       7-m           59:11  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        4:20    9:20   11:48   12:47   15:11   19:07   27:07   30:42   33:16   35:25   37:09   38:05   41:15   45:03 
                                                   4:20    5:00    2:28    0:59    2:24    3:56    8:00    3:35    2:34    2:09    1:44    0:56    3:10    3:48 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  46:53   48:55   49:36   50:21   53:35   55:53   57:43   58:22   59:11                                         
                                                   1:50    2:02    0:41    0:45    3:14    2:18    1:50    0:39    0:49                                         
  4   Per Andreasson        7-m         1:01:56  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:17    9:11   11:55   12:55   15:26   19:35   27:50   31:35   33:53   36:42   38:33   40:00   43:25   47:13 
                                                   4:17    4:54    2:44    1:00    2:31    4:09    8:15    3:45    2:18    2:49    1:51    1:27    3:25    3:48 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  49:39   51:45   52:24   53:07   56:39   58:40 1:00:31 1:01:08 1:01:56                                         
                                                   2:26    2:06    0:39    0:43    3:32    2:01    1:51    0:37    0:48                                         
  5   Henning Säll          7-m         1:10:10  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               4:27   10:58   14:04   15:11   17:51   22:32   31:49   36:05   38:49   41:11   43:13   44:23   47:55   54:53 
                                                   4:27    6:31    3:06    1:07    2:40    4:41    9:17    4:16    2:44    2:22    2:02    1:10    3:32    6:58 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  56:56   59:03   59:52 1:00:42 1:04:36 1:06:42 1:08:48 1:09:25 1:10:10                                         
                                                   2:03    2:07    0:49    0:50    3:54    2:06    2:06    0:37    0:45                                         


        7-manna str 4              ABAAA 9.4 km  30 Hm                         

  1   Albert Mollen         7-m           51:11  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             3:47    8:03   11:11   11:59   14:05   17:49   24:49   27:32   29:17   30:58   32:17   33:05   35:39   38:07 
                                                   3:47    4:16    3:08    0:48    2:06    3:44    7:00    2:43    1:45    1:41    1:19    0:48    2:34    2:28 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  41:03   43:09   43:48   44:23   46:57   48:37   50:03   50:34   51:11                                         
                                                   2:56    2:06    0:39    0:35    2:34    1:40    1:26    0:31    0:37                                         
  2   Martin Hansen         7-m           56:26  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:11    8:57   11:26   12:22   14:56   19:00   26:54   29:50   31:50   33:53   35:27   36:17   39:21   41:56 
                                                   4:11    4:46    2:29    0:56    2:34    4:04    7:54    2:56    2:00    2:03    1:34    0:50    3:04    2:35 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  44:15   46:43   47:22   48:04   51:24   53:15   55:01   55:38   56:26                                         
                                                   2:19    2:28    0:39    0:42    3:20    1:51    1:46    0:37    0:48                                         
  3   Kristjan Laas         7-m           57:54  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         4:22    9:22   12:19   13:14   15:30   19:35   27:30   30:25   32:12   34:03   35:35   37:09   40:11   42:59 
                                                   4:22    5:00    2:57    0:55    2:16    4:05    7:55    2:55    1:47    1:51    1:32    1:34    3:02    2:48 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:34   48:15   48:57   49:39   53:02   54:56   56:30   57:08   57:54                                         
                                                   2:35    2:41    0:42    0:42    3:23    1:54    1:34    0:38    0:46                                         
  4   Andreas Eriksson      7-m         1:00:24  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               4:15    9:20   11:52   12:53   15:22   19:38   28:08   31:01   32:55   34:48   37:07   38:26   41:33   45:32 
                                                   4:15    5:05    2:32    1:01    2:29    4:16    8:30    2:53    1:54    1:53    2:19    1:19    3:07    3:59 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:03   50:30   51:12   51:54   55:18   57:16   58:59   59:38 1:00:24                                         
                                                   2:31    2:27    0:42    0:42    3:24    1:58    1:43    0:39    0:46                                         
  5   Henrik Ortman         7-m         1:18:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           4:40   12:31   15:31   16:39   19:27   24:31   34:05   43:02   44:59   47:33   49:34   52:54   56:30   59:52 
                                                   4:40    7:51    3:00    1:08    2:48    5:04    9:34    8:57    1:57    2:34    2:01    3:20    3:36    3:22 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:04:38 1:07:31 1:08:27 1:09:13 1:13:19 1:15:29 1:17:24 1:18:01 1:18:48                                         
                                                   4:46    2:53    0:56    0:46    4:06    2:10    1:55    0:37    0:47                                         


        7-manna str 4              ABABA 9.4 km  31 Hm                         

  1   Simon Lindberg        7-m           53:46  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           4:26   10:08   12:18   13:15   15:43   19:28   27:04   29:35   31:20   33:04   34:24   35:16   38:10   41:44 
                                                   4:26    5:42    2:10    0:57    2:28    3:45    7:36    2:31    1:45    1:44    1:20    0:52    2:54    3:34 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:21   45:09   45:47   46:25   49:16   51:01   52:29   53:03   53:46                                         
                                                   1:37    1:48    0:38    0:38    2:51    1:45    1:28    0:34    0:43                                         
  2   Johnny Hålsjö         7-m           59:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Alehof lag 1                              4:27    9:50   12:33   13:40   16:14   20:40   29:09   31:56   33:47   35:46   37:15   38:16   41:38   45:43 
                                                   4:27    5:23    2:43    1:07    2:34    4:26    8:29    2:47    1:51    1:59    1:29    1:01    3:22    4:05 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  47:33   49:35   50:23   51:05   54:27   56:25   58:26   59:04   59:52                                         
                                                   1:50    2:02    0:48    0:42    3:22    1:58    2:01    0:38    0:48                                         
  3   Mattias Andersson     7-m         1:00:37  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        4:40    9:46   12:25   13:23   16:04   20:28   29:13   32:02   33:49   35:52   37:40   38:39   41:51   46:04 
                                                   4:40    5:06    2:39    0:58    2:41    4:24    8:45    2:49    1:47    2:03    1:48    0:59    3:12    4:13 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:08   50:12   50:55   51:34   55:08   57:04   59:05   59:46 1:00:37                                         
                                                   2:04    2:04    0:43    0:39    3:34    1:56    2:01    0:41    0:51                                         
  4   Thom Barbus           7-m         1:02:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               4:24    9:22   12:01   13:03   16:07   21:08   30:09   33:27   35:28   37:42   39:17   40:55   43:50   48:49 
                                                   4:24    4:58    2:39    1:02    3:04    5:01    9:01    3:18    2:01    2:14    1:35    1:38    2:55    4:59 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:44   52:42   53:18   54:08   57:43   59:51 1:01:32 1:02:06 1:02:48                                         
                                                   1:55    1:58    0:36    0:50    3:35    2:08    1:41    0:34    0:42                                         
  5   Ulf Carlsson          7-m         1:03:29  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        5:00   11:36   14:27   15:27   18:01   22:24   31:06   34:00   36:02   37:55   39:39   41:07   44:18   48:50 
                                                   5:00    6:36    2:51    1:00    2:34    4:23    8:42    2:54    2:02    1:53    1:44    1:28    3:11    4:32 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:53   52:54   53:36   54:33   58:17 1:00:13 1:02:10 1:02:45 1:03:29                                         
                                                   2:03    2:01    0:42    0:57    3:44    1:56    1:57    0:35    0:44                                         
  6   Linda Skog            7-m         1:27:31  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         5:36   12:32   16:04   17:41   21:11   28:57   41:26   47:54   50:22   53:38   56:01   57:32 1:02:05 1:08:03 
                                                   5:36    6:56    3:32    1:37    3:30    7:46   12:29    6:28    2:28    3:16    2:23    1:31    4:33    5:58 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:10:45 1:13:29 1:14:28 1:15:21 1:20:24 1:23:04 1:25:38 1:26:33 1:27:31                                         
                                                   2:42    2:44    0:59    0:53    5:03    2:40    2:34    0:55    0:58                                         


        7-manna str 4              ACAAA 9.4 km  31 Hm                         

  1   Simon Svensson        7-m           48:43  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        3:27    7:16    9:47   10:36   12:47   15:41   22:11   24:01   27:23   29:09   30:50   31:37   34:08   36:32 
                                                   3:27    3:49    2:31    0:49    2:11    2:54    6:30    1:50    3:22    1:46    1:41    0:47    2:31    2:24 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  38:41   40:45   41:16   42:00   44:39   46:12   47:38   48:07   48:43                                         
                                                   2:09    2:04    0:31    0:44    2:39    1:33    1:26    0:29    0:36                                         
  2   Jonas Mertz           7-m           51:15  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             3:54    8:23   10:32   11:23   13:33   16:58   24:01   26:15   28:55   30:57   32:28   33:36   36:21   38:45 
                                                   3:54    4:29    2:09    0:51    2:10    3:25    7:03    2:14    2:40    2:02    1:31    1:08    2:45    2:24 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  40:55   43:01   43:33   44:12   46:58   48:40   50:06   50:36   51:15                                         
                                                   2:10    2:06    0:32    0:39    2:46    1:42    1:26    0:30    0:39                                         
  3   Mats Nilsson          7-m           58:53  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         4:36    9:45   12:17   13:18   15:57   19:15   27:14   29:48   32:56   35:01   36:48   37:51   41:03   43:51 
                                                   4:36    5:09    2:32    1:01    2:39    3:18    7:59    2:34    3:08    2:05    1:47    1:03    3:12    2:48 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  46:36   49:15   49:56   50:38   53:49   55:41   57:29   58:05   58:53                                         
                                                   2:45    2:39    0:41    0:42    3:11    1:52    1:48    0:36    0:48                                         
  4   Erik Johansson        7-m         1:00:12  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               4:15    9:19   11:44   12:45   15:12   18:24   29:37   32:01   34:38   36:32   38:03   39:13   42:08   45:47 
                                                   4:15    5:04    2:25    1:01    2:27    3:12   11:13    2:24    2:37    1:54    1:31    1:10    2:55    3:39 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:24   50:49   51:26   52:04   55:36   57:28   58:58   59:31 1:00:12                                         
                                                   2:37    2:25    0:37    0:38    3:32    1:52    1:30    0:33    0:41                                         
  5   John Anders Bakke     7-m         1:03:56  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            4:55   10:33   13:26   14:27   17:26   20:56   28:50   31:16   34:35   36:46   38:29   39:30   44:07   47:03 
                                                   4:55    5:38    2:53    1:01    2:59    3:30    7:54    2:26    3:19    2:11    1:43    1:01    4:37    2:56 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  51:18   53:47   54:24   55:16   58:58 1:00:55 1:02:39 1:03:12 1:03:56                                         
                                                   4:15    2:29    0:37    0:52    3:42    1:57    1:44    0:33    0:44                                         
  6   Linus Pilblad         7-m         1:19:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         6:32   11:50   18:00   19:00   21:45   25:48   41:15   43:55   47:15   50:13   53:23   54:33   58:01 1:01:53 
                                                   6:32    5:18    6:10    1:00    2:45    4:03   15:27    2:40    3:20    2:58    3:10    1:10    3:28    3:52 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *133                         
                                                1:06:11 1:08:53 1:09:42 1:10:25 1:13:53 1:16:00 1:17:56 1:18:34 1:19:20           14:33                         
                                                   4:18    2:42    0:49    0:43    3:28    2:07    1:56    0:38    0:46                                         


        7-manna str 4              ACABA 9.4 km  32 Hm                         

  1   Peter Arnesson        7-m           50:33  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          3:57    8:28   10:39   11:32   13:39   16:40   23:24   25:25   28:01   30:03   31:25   32:32   35:13   39:13 
                                                   3:57    4:31    2:11    0:53    2:07    3:01    6:44    2:01    2:36    2:02    1:22    1:07    2:41    4:00 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  40:54   42:31   43:09   43:50   46:33   47:56   49:22   49:54   50:33                                         
                                                   1:41    1:37    0:38    0:41    2:43    1:23    1:26    0:32    0:39                                         
  2   Marko Karkuletho      7-m           55:46  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            4:15    9:08   11:47   12:47   15:14   18:23   25:41   27:50   30:40   32:45   34:22   35:24   38:36   42:10 
                                                   4:15    4:53    2:39    1:00    2:27    3:09    7:18    2:09    2:50    2:05    1:37    1:02    3:12    3:34 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:59   45:56   46:35   47:21   50:26   52:35   54:20   54:59   55:46                                         
                                                   1:49    1:57    0:39    0:46    3:05    2:09    1:45    0:39    0:47                                         
  3   Stefan Aronsson       7-m           56:40  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         4:14    8:48   11:15   12:11   14:24   17:51   25:41   28:19   31:25   33:27   35:37   37:11   40:07   44:50 
                                                   4:14    4:34    2:27    0:56    2:13    3:27    7:50    2:38    3:06    2:02    2:10    1:34    2:56    4:43 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  46:39   48:18   48:54   49:30   52:15   53:56   55:27   55:58   56:40                                         
                                                   1:49    1:39    0:36    0:36    2:45    1:41    1:31    0:31    0:42                                         
  4   Tore Mo               7-m           58:41  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            4:02    8:54   11:04   12:00   14:28   17:12   30:25   32:15   35:19   38:24   40:10   41:13   44:21   47:34 
                                                   4:02    4:52    2:10    0:56    2:28    2:44   13:13    1:50    3:04    3:05    1:46    1:03    3:08    3:13 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  49:07   50:44   51:19   51:52   54:29   56:04   57:30   58:01   58:41                                         
                                                   1:33    1:37    0:35    0:33    2:37    1:35    1:26    0:31    0:40                                         
  5   Ulf Åkesson           7-m         1:01:07  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             5:04   10:28   13:11   14:09   16:36   20:17   28:42   31:02   34:29   37:02   38:43   39:42   42:54   46:41 
                                                   5:04    5:24    2:43    0:58    2:27    3:41    8:25    2:20    3:27    2:33    1:41    0:59    3:12    3:47 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:38   50:38   51:19   52:04   55:59   57:52   59:44 1:00:21 1:01:07                                         
                                                   1:57    2:00    0:41    0:45    3:55    1:53    1:52    0:37    0:46                                         
  6   Jimmy Olsson          7-m         1:10:18  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               4:42   10:29   13:48   15:00   17:53   21:54   32:02   35:27   39:02   41:20   43:18   44:28   47:59   52:59 
                                                   4:42    5:47    3:19    1:12    2:53    4:01   10:08    3:25    3:35    2:18    1:58    1:10    3:31    5:00 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  55:06   57:17   58:36   59:36 1:03:56 1:06:30 1:08:45 1:09:27 1:10:18                                         
                                                   2:07    2:11    1:19    1:00    4:20    2:34    2:15    0:42    0:51                                         


        7-manna str 4              BAAAA 9.5 km  30 Hm                         

  1   William Lind          7-m           50:11  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         4:24    8:24   11:46   12:58   15:10   18:39   24:59   28:14   29:56   31:33   32:51   33:35   36:12   38:21 
                                                   4:24    4:00    3:22    1:12    2:12    3:29    6:20    3:15    1:42    1:37    1:18    0:44    2:37    2:09 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  40:28   42:40   43:12   43:45   46:22   47:49   49:04   49:35   50:11                                         
                                                   2:07    2:12    0:32    0:33    2:37    1:27    1:15    0:31    0:36                                         
  2   Erik Boström          7-m         1:01:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            5:00    9:35   13:40   14:54   17:18   21:14   29:45   33:24   35:49   38:07   39:36   40:30   43:30   46:24 
                                                   5:00    4:35    4:05    1:14    2:24    3:56    8:31    3:39    2:25    2:18    1:29    0:54    3:00    2:54 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  49:06   51:36   52:15   52:53   56:03   58:05   59:53 1:00:29 1:01:15                                         
                                                   2:42    2:30    0:39    0:38    3:10    2:02    1:48    0:36    0:46                                         
  3   Lukas Petersson       7-m         1:04:36  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             5:31   10:02   13:39   15:02   17:25   21:18   31:19   34:53   37:07   39:19   40:57   42:15   45:38   48:31 
                                                   5:31    4:31    3:37    1:23    2:23    3:53   10:01    3:34    2:14    2:12    1:38    1:18    3:23    2:53 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:23   55:00   55:41   56:19   59:49 1:01:44 1:03:25 1:03:57 1:04:36                                         
                                                   3:52    2:37    0:41    0:38    3:30    1:55    1:41    0:32    0:39                                         
  4   Mikael Hansson        7-m         1:05:18  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          5:09    9:43   13:09   14:24   16:55   20:47   28:50   32:14   34:34   36:54   38:31   39:26   42:38   45:25 
                                                   5:09    4:34    3:26    1:15    2:31    3:52    8:03    3:24    2:20    2:20    1:37    0:55    3:12    2:47 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *106                         
                                                  47:55   50:28   56:24   57:18 1:00:32 1:02:18 1:03:59 1:04:33 1:05:18           52:35                         
                                                   2:30    2:33    5:56    0:54    3:14    1:46    1:41    0:34    0:45                                         
  5   Christer Lilja        7-m         1:17:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             6:09   15:40   19:14   20:37   23:50   28:10   38:02   43:16   46:29   49:47   51:36   54:15   58:00 1:01:13 
                                                   6:09    9:31    3:34    1:23    3:13    4:20    9:52    5:14    3:13    3:18    1:49    2:39    3:45    3:13 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:04:33 1:07:02 1:08:03 1:08:58 1:12:40 1:14:42 1:16:29 1:17:07 1:17:55                                         
                                                   3:20    2:29    1:01    0:55    3:42    2:02    1:47    0:38    0:48                                         
  6   Stefan Rosén          7-m         1:18:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            7:25   13:49   18:03   19:43   22:47   27:46   37:29   43:16   46:13   49:30   51:21   53:01   56:53 1:00:28 
                                                   7:25    6:24    4:14    1:40    3:04    4:59    9:43    5:47    2:57    3:17    1:51    1:40    3:52    3:35 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:04:08 1:07:15 1:08:09 1:08:52 1:12:36 1:14:52 1:17:00 1:17:42 1:18:33                                         
                                                   3:40    3:07    0:54    0:43    3:44    2:16    2:08    0:42    0:51                                         


        7-manna str 4              BAABA 9.5 km  31 Hm                         

  1   Erik Melin            7-m           59:08  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         4:56    9:27   12:23   13:36   16:03   19:51   27:48   31:15   33:29   35:50   37:28   38:25   41:40   46:18 
                                                   4:56    4:31    2:56    1:13    2:27    3:48    7:57    3:27    2:14    2:21    1:38    0:57    3:15    4:38 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:05   49:52   50:31   51:10   54:21   56:14   57:47   58:22   59:08                                         
                                                   1:47    1:47    0:39    0:39    3:11    1:53    1:33    0:35    0:46                                         
  2   Anders Eriksson       7-m         1:00:08  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:37    9:07   13:06   14:23   16:41   20:47   28:50   32:17   34:24   36:45   38:18   39:16   42:08   46:12 
                                                   4:37    4:30    3:59    1:17    2:18    4:06    8:03    3:27    2:07    2:21    1:33    0:58    2:52    4:04 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  48:02   50:01   50:40   51:21   54:43   56:45   58:44   59:23 1:00:08                                         
                                                   1:50    1:59    0:39    0:41    3:22    2:02    1:59    0:39    0:45                                         
  3   Jonatan Andersson     7-m         1:04:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         5:06   10:02   14:00   15:16   17:47   22:19   30:53   34:43   37:17   39:39   41:19   42:30   45:31   50:17 
                                                   5:06    4:56    3:58    1:16    2:31    4:32    8:34    3:50    2:34    2:22    1:40    1:11    3:01    4:46 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:07   54:09   54:51   55:32   59:04 1:01:05 1:02:54 1:03:30 1:04:15                                         
                                                   1:50    2:02    0:42    0:41    3:32    2:01    1:49    0:36    0:45                                         
  4   Jonas Halai           7-m         1:05:53  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        4:42    9:28   13:12   14:26   16:58   21:17   30:25   34:27   36:37   38:57   40:31   41:30   44:38   50:31 
                                                   4:42    4:46    3:44    1:14    2:32    4:19    9:08    4:02    2:10    2:20    1:34    0:59    3:08    5:53 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:39   54:49   55:41   56:36 1:00:37 1:02:33 1:04:27 1:05:06 1:05:53                                         
                                                   2:08    2:10    0:52    0:55    4:01    1:56    1:54    0:39    0:47                                         
  5   Linus Lundström       7-m         1:14:07  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Söderhamns OK lag 1                          4:53   10:21   14:00   15:26   18:13   22:53   33:31   38:22   41:22   44:41   47:18   49:31   53:03   57:33 
                                                   4:53    5:28    3:39    1:26    2:47    4:40   10:38    4:51    3:00    3:19    2:37    2:13    3:32    4:30 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  59:59 1:02:17 1:02:59 1:03:44 1:08:17 1:10:52 1:12:43 1:13:21 1:14:07                                         
                                                   2:26    2:18    0:42    0:45    4:33    2:35    1:51    0:38    0:46                                         


        7-manna str 4              BBAAA 9.4 km  31 Hm                         

  1   Michael Krajcik       7-m           51:45  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               4:24    8:27   11:36   12:48   15:05   18:40   25:31   27:59   29:40   31:29   32:55   33:51   36:51   39:10 
                                                   4:24    4:03    3:09    1:12    2:17    3:35    6:51    2:28    1:41    1:49    1:26    0:56    3:00    2:19 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  41:22   43:35   44:10   44:43   47:30   49:08   50:35   51:06   51:45                                         
                                                   2:12    2:13    0:35    0:33    2:47    1:38    1:27    0:31    0:39                                         
  2   Martin Claesson       7-m           52:18  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           4:31    8:35   11:35   12:39   14:48   18:33   25:47   28:08   29:41   31:23   32:56   33:55   36:43   39:11 
                                                   4:31    4:04    3:00    1:04    2:09    3:45    7:14    2:21    1:33    1:42    1:33    0:59    2:48    2:28 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  41:35   43:54   44:30   45:09   47:57   49:33   51:02   51:37   52:18                                         
                                                   2:24    2:19    0:36    0:39    2:48    1:36    1:29    0:35    0:41                                         
  3   Marcus Färg           7-m         1:03:24  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              5:08    9:56   13:48   15:09   17:49   22:40   31:34   34:32   36:26   38:56   40:34   41:36   44:43   47:42 
                                                   5:08    4:48    3:52    1:21    2:40    4:51    8:54    2:58    1:54    2:30    1:38    1:02    3:07    2:59 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  50:24   53:04   53:48   54:29   57:57 1:00:00 1:01:57 1:02:34 1:03:24                                         
                                                   2:42    2:40    0:44    0:41    3:28    2:03    1:57    0:37    0:50                                         
  4   Niclas Lindblom       7-m         1:05:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        4:44    9:43   13:33   14:56   17:48   22:43   31:57   35:07   37:14   39:35   41:29   42:44   46:09   49:43 
                                                   4:44    4:59    3:50    1:23    2:52    4:55    9:14    3:10    2:07    2:21    1:54    1:15    3:25    3:34 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  52:19   55:15   56:01   56:40 1:00:36 1:02:34 1:04:26 1:05:01 1:05:39                                         
                                                   2:36    2:56    0:46    0:39    3:56    1:58    1:52    0:35    0:38                                         
      Per-Arne Evaldsson    7-m        Ej godk.  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                               5:27   10:32   14:01   15:32   18:30   23:28   33:13   36:44   39:06   41:30   43:29   44:33   48:11   52:24 
                                                   5:27    5:05    3:29    1:31    2:58    4:58    9:45    3:31    2:22    2:24    1:59    1:04    3:38    4:13 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *101    *104    *106         
                                                  55:14   58:10 1:08:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:09:22           59:43 1:03:22 1:05:33         
                                                   2:50    2:56   10:14                                            0:58                                         


        7-manna str 4              BBABA 9.4 km  32 Hm                         

  1   Josef Nordlund        7-m           54:43  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               4:31    8:39   12:00   13:11   15:27   19:30   27:49   30:30   32:15   34:04   36:02   37:10   39:50   43:10 
                                                   4:31    4:08    3:21    1:11    2:16    4:03    8:19    2:41    1:45    1:49    1:58    1:08    2:40    3:20 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  44:42   46:27   47:03   47:39   50:15   52:04   53:28   54:01   54:43                                         
                                                   1:32    1:45    0:36    0:36    2:36    1:49    1:24    0:33    0:42                                         
  2   Magnus Rajan          7-m           58:12  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        5:00    9:30   12:54   14:10   16:45   20:46   28:13   31:00   32:50   34:58   38:01   38:45   41:36   45:24 
                                                   5:00    4:30    3:24    1:16    2:35    4:01    7:27    2:47    1:50    2:08    3:03    0:44    2:51    3:48 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  47:29   49:15   49:53   50:32   53:24   55:23   56:54   57:29   58:12                                         
                                                   2:05    1:46    0:38    0:39    2:52    1:59    1:31    0:35    0:43                                         
  3   Markus Karlsson       7-m         1:02:03  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      IKHP lag 3                                   4:50    9:15   19:09   20:21   22:36   26:30   33:53   36:23   38:56   40:55   42:13   43:08   46:06   49:58 
                                                   4:50    4:25    9:54    1:12    2:15    3:54    7:23    2:30    2:33    1:59    1:18    0:55    2:58    3:52 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  51:34   53:11   53:47   54:25   57:22   59:26 1:00:50 1:01:22 1:02:03                                         
                                                   1:36    1:37    0:36    0:38    2:57    2:04    1:24    0:32    0:41                                         
  4   Måns Sandgren         7-m         1:04:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Orion lag 2                               5:28   10:34   13:59   15:18   17:53   22:48   31:49   35:05   37:19   39:32   41:49   42:50   46:08   49:59 
                                                   5:28    5:06    3:25    1:19    2:35    4:55    9:01    3:16    2:14    2:13    2:17    1:01    3:18    3:51 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  51:57   53:55   54:32   55:18   58:47 1:01:31 1:03:16 1:03:52 1:04:39                                         
                                                   1:58    1:58    0:37    0:46    3:29    2:44    1:45    0:36    0:47                                         
  5   Andreas Blomqvist     7-m         1:09:49  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               5:15   12:01   16:09   17:35   20:32   25:50   34:59   38:38   40:53   43:15   45:07   46:30   50:08   55:11 
                                                   5:15    6:46    4:08    1:26    2:57    5:18    9:09    3:39    2:15    2:22    1:52    1:23    3:38    5:03 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  57:11   59:16   59:58 1:00:45 1:04:23 1:06:24 1:08:24 1:09:03 1:09:49                                         
                                                   2:00    2:05    0:42    0:47    3:38    2:01    2:00    0:39    0:46                                         


        7-manna str 4              BCAAA 9.4 km  32 Hm                         

  1   Staffan Eriksson      7-m           50:54  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             4:12    8:13   11:18   12:26   14:35   17:24   23:50   26:01   28:25   30:37   32:04   32:54   35:34   37:56 
                                                   4:12    4:01    3:05    1:08    2:09    2:49    6:26    2:11    2:24    2:12    1:27    0:50    2:40    2:22 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  40:25   42:35   43:08   43:48   46:36   48:13   49:42   50:13   50:54                                         
                                                   2:29    2:10    0:33    0:40    2:48    1:37    1:29    0:31    0:41                                         
  2   Hans Lundgren         7-m           53:53  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   4:52    9:09   12:01   13:13   15:33   18:40   25:51   28:04   30:42   32:36   34:09   34:57   37:52   40:29 
                                                   4:52    4:17    2:52    1:12    2:20    3:07    7:11    2:13    2:38    1:54    1:33    0:48    2:55    2:37 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  43:03   45:22   45:58   46:34   49:29   51:14   52:39   53:12   53:53                                         
                                                   2:34    2:19    0:36    0:36    2:55    1:45    1:25    0:33    0:41                                         
  3   Bjarne Bäcklund       7-m           56:42  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           4:44    8:57   12:20   13:33   15:58   19:15   26:26   29:03   32:02   33:49   35:31   36:17   39:09   41:53 
                                                   4:44    4:13    3:23    1:13    2:25    3:17    7:11    2:37    2:59    1:47    1:42    0:46    2:52    2:44 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  45:08   47:36   48:13   48:49   52:01   53:44   55:23   55:58   56:42                                         
                                                   3:15    2:28    0:37    0:36    3:12    1:43    1:39    0:35    0:44                                         
  4   Bengt Olsson          7-m         1:07:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              5:26   10:28   13:54   15:16   17:59   21:34   31:11   33:52   37:21   39:28   41:15   42:38   46:04   49:46 
                                                   5:26    5:02    3:26    1:22    2:43    3:35    9:37    2:41    3:29    2:07    1:47    1:23    3:26    3:42 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  53:19   56:30   57:19   58:10 1:01:53 1:04:05 1:06:05 1:06:44 1:07:30                                         
                                                   3:33    3:11    0:49    0:51    3:43    2:12    2:00    0:39    0:46                                         
  5   Per Olsson            7-m         1:20:27  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(85) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           4:56   10:29   14:39   16:02   19:06   23:35   35:32   38:32   42:19   45:28   47:36   49:32   53:14 1:00:09 
                                                   4:56    5:33    4:10    1:23    3:04    4:29   11:57    3:00    3:47    3:09    2:08    1:56    3:42    6:55 
                                                 15(93)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:04:11 1:07:06 1:07:52 1:08:52 1:14:13 1:16:33 1:18:49 1:19:32 1:20:27                                         
                                                   4:02    2:55    0:46    1:00    5:21    2:20    2:16    0:43    0:55                                         


        7-manna str 4              BCABA 9.4 km  33 Hm                         

  1   Daniel Marston        7-m           53:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:23    8:28   11:21   12:34   14:59   17:57   25:01   27:06   29:50   31:36   33:02   34:19   37:17   40:37 
                                                   4:23    4:05    2:53    1:13    2:25    2:58    7:04    2:05    2:44    1:46    1:26    1:17    2:58    3:20 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  42:10   43:49   45:38   46:14   48:59   50:45   52:20   52:53   53:34                                         
                                                   1:33    1:39    1:49    0:36    2:45    1:46    1:35    0:33    0:41                                         
  2   Sverre Haug Lindseth  7-m           58:48  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        4:40    8:59   12:12   13:27   15:52   18:59   26:46   29:12   32:05   34:10   35:57   37:08   40:19   43:39 
                                                   4:40    4:19    3:13    1:15    2:25    3:07    7:47    2:26    2:53    2:05    1:47    1:11    3:11    3:20 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M            *106                         
                                                  45:23   47:19   47:56   48:31   54:17   55:59   57:30   58:03   58:48           51:41                         
                                                   1:44    1:56    0:37    0:35    5:46    1:42    1:31    0:33    0:45                                         
  3   Richard Sjöholm       7-m           58:50  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:57    9:20   12:53   14:09   16:34   19:48   28:12   30:28   33:22   35:31   37:07   38:21   41:42   45:27 
                                                   4:57    4:23    3:33    1:16    2:25    3:14    8:24    2:16    2:54    2:09    1:36    1:14    3:21    3:45 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                  47:21   49:16   49:53   50:33   53:53   55:45   57:22   58:02   58:50                                         
                                                   1:54    1:55    0:37    0:40    3:20    1:52    1:37    0:40    0:48                                         
  4   Thomas Nilsson        7-m         1:24:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           6:47   16:31   20:42   22:32   25:44   30:19   40:27   48:13   52:43   55:41   58:26   59:40 1:03:36 1:08:05 
                                                   6:47    9:44    4:11    1:50    3:12    4:35   10:08    7:46    4:30    2:58    2:45    1:14    3:56    4:29 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:10:13 1:12:39 1:13:28 1:14:13 1:18:00 1:20:12 1:22:28 1:23:10 1:24:00                                         
                                                   2:08    2:26    0:49    0:45    3:47    2:12    2:16    0:42    0:50                                         
  5   Staffan Törnros       7-m         1:30:54  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181)  13(83)  14(91) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         6:02   13:25   18:23   20:23   24:17   28:15   39:49   45:04   49:53   53:06   56:38   59:32 1:03:50 1:12:26 
                                                   6:02    7:23    4:58    2:00    3:54    3:58   11:34    5:15    4:49    3:13    3:32    2:54    4:18    8:36 
                                                 15(95)  16(97) 17(100) 18(101) 19(104) 20(106)  21(97) 22(100)       M                                         
                                                1:15:09 1:17:49 1:18:44 1:19:49 1:24:24 1:27:11 1:29:26 1:30:05 1:30:54                                         
                                                   2:43    2:40    0:55    1:05    4:35    2:47    2:15    0:39    0:49                                         


        7-manna str 5              AAAAA 11.0 km  29 Hm                        

  1   Andrej Kramov         7-m         1:01:29  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        3:56    8:13   10:13   11:08   13:16   16:07   22:45   25:39   27:23   31:36   32:28   34:51   37:38   39:03 
                                                   3:56    4:17    2:00    0:55    2:08    2:51    6:38    2:54    1:44    4:13    0:52    2:23    2:47    1:25 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  41:36   43:40   45:31   47:35   48:06   48:37   51:02   53:39   55:10   59:16 1:00:28 1:00:55 1:01:29         
                                                   2:33    2:04    1:51    2:04    0:31    0:31    2:25    2:37    1:31    4:06    1:12    0:27    0:34         
  2   Johan Andreasson      7-m         1:18:56  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               6:54   12:00   14:26   15:27   18:05   22:00   29:08   32:46   35:19   40:17   41:28   44:45   48:29   50:15 
                                                   6:54    5:06    2:26    1:01    2:38    3:55    7:08    3:38    2:33    4:58    1:11    3:17    3:44    1:46 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  53:18   55:57   59:02 1:01:23 1:02:06 1:02:46 1:05:51 1:09:17 1:11:42 1:16:04 1:17:40 1:18:16 1:18:56         
                                                   3:03    2:39    3:05    2:21    0:43    0:40    3:05    3:26    2:25    4:22    1:36    0:36    0:40         
  3   Ivo Danilov           7-m         1:19:46  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            4:42    9:31   11:53   12:47   15:07   18:48   27:50   31:19   33:25   38:36   39:43   42:51   46:22   48:17 
                                                   4:42    4:49    2:22    0:54    2:20    3:41    9:02    3:29    2:06    5:11    1:07    3:08    3:31    1:55 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:13   54:20   56:59   59:39 1:00:18 1:00:59 1:04:41 1:09:35 1:12:01 1:16:46 1:18:26 1:19:03 1:19:46         
                                                   2:56    3:07    2:39    2:40    0:39    0:41    3:42    4:54    2:26    4:45    1:40    0:37    0:43         
  4   Robin Johansson       7-m         1:23:06  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         4:23    9:47   12:24   13:21   15:55   19:56   29:03   33:34   36:11   41:52   42:56   46:21   49:49   52:01 
                                                   4:23    5:24    2:37    0:57    2:34    4:01    9:07    4:31    2:37    5:41    1:04    3:25    3:28    2:12 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  55:03   57:55 1:00:30 1:03:06 1:03:46 1:04:27 1:08:03 1:11:24 1:14:06 1:19:51 1:21:41 1:22:19 1:23:06         
                                                   3:02    2:52    2:35    2:36    0:40    0:41    3:36    3:21    2:42    5:45    1:50    0:38    0:47         
  5   Fredrik Hjort         7-m         1:29:56  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         4:46   10:34   14:13   15:31   18:15   22:42   32:23   36:44   39:29   45:31   46:57   50:43   54:33   56:23 
                                                   4:46    5:48    3:39    1:18    2:44    4:27    9:41    4:21    2:45    6:02    1:26    3:46    3:50    1:50 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  59:38 1:02:40 1:05:48 1:08:36 1:09:20 1:10:06 1:14:03 1:17:52 1:20:27 1:26:10 1:28:25 1:29:06 1:29:56         
                                                   3:15    3:02    3:08    2:48    0:44    0:46    3:57    3:49    2:35    5:43    2:15    0:41    0:50         
      Jonas Mathys          7-m        Ej godk.  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:04    8:24   10:33   11:23   13:34   17:05   24:26   28:27   30:39   35:09   36:16   39:30   43:18   45:26 
                                                   4:04    4:20    2:09    0:50    2:11    3:31    7:21    4:01    2:12    4:30    1:07    3:14    3:48    2:08 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:11   53:38   56:06   58:28 1:14:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:15:36         
                                                   2:45    5:27    2:28    2:22   16:26                                                            0:42         
                                                   *101    *104    *139    *145    *106                                                                         
                                                  59:40 1:02:59 1:06:23 1:08:28 1:12:45                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                


        7-manna str 5              AAABA 11.0 km  30 Hm                        

  1   Oskar Svärd           7-m         1:05:05  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          3:38    7:51    9:55   10:47   12:57   16:03   22:46   25:52   27:52   32:16   33:17   36:01   39:01   40:35 
                                                   3:38    4:13    2:04    0:52    2:10    3:06    6:43    3:06    2:00    4:24    1:01    2:44    3:00    1:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  43:30   46:32   48:06   49:48   50:24   50:57   53:45   56:31   58:14 1:02:26 1:03:54 1:04:26 1:05:05         
                                                   2:55    3:02    1:34    1:42    0:36    0:33    2:48    2:46    1:43    4:12    1:28    0:32    0:39         
  2   Oskar Arlebo          7-m         1:05:31  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         3:47    8:30   10:40   11:28   13:32   16:51   23:36   26:34   28:21   32:39   33:50   36:39   39:38   41:05 
                                                   3:47    4:43    2:10    0:48    2:04    3:19    6:45    2:58    1:47    4:18    1:11    2:49    2:59    1:27 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  43:48   47:09   48:45   50:23   50:59   51:33   54:17   56:59   58:56 1:02:47 1:04:17 1:04:48 1:05:31         
                                                   2:43    3:21    1:36    1:38    0:36    0:34    2:44    2:42    1:57    3:51    1:30    0:31    0:43         
  3   Gábor Józsa           7-m         1:11:34  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            4:01    9:36   11:47   12:40   14:50   18:37   25:31   28:48   30:56   35:05   36:06   39:00   42:08   43:43 
                                                   4:01    5:35    2:11    0:53    2:10    3:47    6:54    3:17    2:08    4:09    1:01    2:54    3:08    1:35 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:36   49:54   51:30   53:19   54:07   54:49   57:36 1:02:06 1:04:02 1:08:55 1:10:25 1:10:56 1:11:34         
                                                   2:53    3:18    1:36    1:49    0:48    0:42    2:47    4:30    1:56    4:53    1:30    0:31    0:38         
  4   Mikael Phil           7-m         1:21:03  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               4:41    9:53   13:08   14:26   16:53   20:55   29:26   33:41   35:52   41:18   42:44   46:22   49:52   51:34 
                                                   4:41    5:12    3:15    1:18    2:27    4:02    8:31    4:15    2:11    5:26    1:26    3:38    3:30    1:42 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  54:36   58:16 1:00:03 1:01:55 1:02:43 1:03:20 1:06:42 1:10:18 1:12:28 1:17:52 1:19:40 1:20:18 1:21:03         
                                                   3:02    3:40    1:47    1:52    0:48    0:37    3:22    3:36    2:10    5:24    1:48    0:38    0:45         
  5   Magnus Tenghagen      7-m         1:34:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             5:10   10:45   13:56   15:03   17:51   22:36   32:10   37:17   39:51   46:01   47:23   51:27   56:12   58:34 
                                                   5:10    5:35    3:11    1:07    2:48    4:45    9:34    5:07    2:34    6:10    1:22    4:04    4:45    2:22 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:02:19 1:07:19 1:09:21 1:11:37 1:12:25 1:13:15 1:17:37 1:21:50 1:24:12 1:30:41 1:32:37 1:33:22 1:34:20         
                                                   3:45    5:00    2:02    2:16    0:48    0:50    4:22    4:13    2:22    6:29    1:56    0:45    0:58         
      Johan Svensson        7-m       ej fullf.  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            6:51   12:23   15:41   16:40   22:36   26:37   35:21   38:57   41:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   45:33 
                                                   6:51    5:32    3:18    0:59    5:56    4:01    8:44    3:36    2:25                                    4:11 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  -----   55:37   57:35   59:52 1:00:36 1:01:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:02:14 1:03:03         
                                                          10:04    1:58    2:17    0:44    0:40                                            0:58    0:49         


        7-manna str 5              ABAAA 10.9 km  30 Hm                        

  1   Andreas Jansson       7-m           59:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:00    8:06   10:20   11:08   13:11   16:24   22:34   24:47   26:17   30:00   30:50   33:16   35:59   37:21 
                                                   4:00    4:06    2:14    0:48    2:03    3:13    6:10    2:13    1:30    3:43    0:50    2:26    2:43    1:22 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  39:51   41:59   43:57   45:55   46:27   46:58   49:24   51:58   53:28   57:27   58:43   59:12   59:48         
                                                   2:30    2:08    1:58    1:58    0:32    0:31    2:26    2:34    1:30    3:59    1:16    0:29    0:36         
  2   Anders Axenborg       7-m         1:04:08  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        3:46    7:59   10:03   10:55   13:17   16:47   23:27   25:43   27:21   31:26   32:22   35:05   38:09   39:28 
                                                   3:46    4:13    2:04    0:52    2:22    3:30    6:40    2:16    1:38    4:05    0:56    2:43    3:04    1:19 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  42:17   44:56   47:12   49:20   49:53   50:28   53:10   56:04   57:47 1:01:32 1:02:58 1:03:29 1:04:08         
                                                   2:49    2:39    2:16    2:08    0:33    0:35    2:42    2:54    1:43    3:45    1:26    0:31    0:39         
  3   Daniel Netz           7-m         1:07:45  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          4:03    8:22   10:31   11:30   13:51   17:32   24:53   27:25   28:57   34:06   34:57   37:38   40:45   42:17 
                                                   4:03    4:19    2:09    0:59    2:21    3:41    7:21    2:32    1:32    5:09    0:51    2:41    3:07    1:32 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  45:03   47:34   50:00   52:06   52:41   53:15   55:59   58:59 1:00:51 1:05:05 1:06:34 1:07:05 1:07:45         
                                                   2:46    2:31    2:26    2:06    0:35    0:34    2:44    3:00    1:52    4:14    1:29    0:31    0:40         
  4   Oskar Håkansson       7-m         1:09:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:11    8:46   11:02   11:54   14:12   18:21   25:49   28:19   29:59   34:24   35:30   38:29   41:54   43:24 
                                                   4:11    4:35    2:16    0:52    2:18    4:09    7:28    2:30    1:40    4:25    1:06    2:59    3:25    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:14   48:51   51:11   53:23   54:04   54:43   57:38 1:00:38 1:02:45 1:07:01 1:08:33 1:09:06 1:09:52         
                                                   2:50    2:37    2:20    2:12    0:41    0:39    2:55    3:00    2:07    4:16    1:32    0:33    0:46         
  5   Konst Konst           7-m         1:32:54  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        4:52   11:47   15:08   16:21   19:32   25:03   35:41   39:07   41:20   47:30   48:43   52:30   56:51   58:39 
                                                   4:52    6:55    3:21    1:13    3:11    5:31   10:38    3:26    2:13    6:10    1:13    3:47    4:21    1:48 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:02:32 1:05:50 1:08:46 1:11:37 1:12:22 1:13:09 1:17:16 1:21:07 1:23:43 1:29:20 1:31:20 1:31:59 1:32:54         
                                                   3:53    3:18    2:56    2:51    0:45    0:47    4:07    3:51    2:36    5:37    2:00    0:39    0:55         


        7-manna str 5              ABABA 10.9 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Giacomo Sedenari      7-m         1:05:30  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        3:57    8:20   10:29   11:25   13:42   17:23   24:31   27:13   28:50   32:59   33:57   36:42   39:41   41:04 
                                                   3:57    4:23    2:09    0:56    2:17    3:41    7:08    2:42    1:37    4:09    0:58    2:45    2:59    1:23 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  43:47   46:56   48:28   50:09   50:42   51:16   53:55   56:53   58:52 1:02:49 1:04:21 1:04:51 1:05:30         
                                                   2:43    3:09    1:32    1:41    0:33    0:34    2:39    2:58    1:59    3:57    1:32    0:30    0:39         
  2   Øystein Pettersen     7-m         1:05:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:04    8:21   10:34   11:27   13:39   17:32   24:27   26:59   28:35   32:54   33:55   36:48   39:45   41:06 
                                                   4:04    4:17    2:13    0:53    2:12    3:53    6:55    2:32    1:36    4:19    1:01    2:53    2:57    1:21 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  43:49   46:55   48:30   50:11   50:48   51:23   54:10   57:09   58:56 1:02:56 1:04:29 1:05:04 1:05:48         
                                                   2:43    3:06    1:35    1:41    0:37    0:35    2:47    2:59    1:47    4:00    1:33    0:35    0:44         
  3   Andreas Färm          7-m         1:09:25  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:14    8:35   10:57   11:52   14:09   17:52   25:41   28:18   30:05   34:56   35:59   38:53   41:59   43:34 
                                                   4:14    4:21    2:22    0:55    2:17    3:43    7:49    2:37    1:47    4:51    1:03    2:54    3:06    1:35 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:28   49:44   51:26   53:10   53:49   54:26   57:21 1:00:35 1:02:32 1:06:43 1:08:13 1:08:45 1:09:25         
                                                   2:54    3:16    1:42    1:44    0:39    0:37    2:55    3:14    1:57    4:11    1:30    0:32    0:40         
  4   Kristofer Skog        7-m         1:19:05  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        4:32    9:31   11:59   12:57   15:34   20:06   28:18   31:24   33:20   38:19   39:28   42:54   46:34   48:00 
                                                   4:32    4:59    2:28    0:58    2:37    4:32    8:12    3:06    1:56    4:59    1:09    3:26    3:40    1:26 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:12   54:54   56:47   58:43   59:27 1:00:08 1:03:41 1:07:26 1:10:14 1:15:29 1:17:26 1:18:11 1:19:05         
                                                   3:12    3:42    1:53    1:56    0:44    0:41    3:33    3:45    2:48    5:15    1:57    0:45    0:54         
  5   Petter Andersson      7-m         1:38:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               5:06   10:57   14:13   15:35   18:42   24:04   34:56   38:42   41:07   48:09   49:37   54:25   58:13 1:00:20 
                                                   5:06    5:51    3:16    1:22    3:07    5:22   10:52    3:46    2:25    7:02    1:28    4:48    3:48    2:07 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:04:14 1:10:01 1:12:21 1:14:26 1:15:09 1:15:57 1:19:47 1:25:04 1:28:46 1:34:34 1:36:52 1:37:32 1:38:21         
                                                   3:54    5:47    2:20    2:05    0:43    0:48    3:50    5:17    3:42    5:48    2:18    0:40    0:49         


        7-manna str 5              ACAAA 10.9 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Hans Brolund          7-m         1:05:51  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             3:43    8:12   10:18   11:15   13:27   16:31   23:11   25:08   27:41   32:17   33:11   36:18   39:39   41:00 
                                                   3:43    4:29    2:06    0:57    2:12    3:04    6:40    1:57    2:33    4:36    0:54    3:07    3:21    1:21 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  43:47   46:06   48:06   50:29   51:04   51:46   54:45   57:30   59:15 1:03:07 1:04:37 1:05:11 1:05:51         
                                                   2:47    2:19    2:00    2:23    0:35    0:42    2:59    2:45    1:45    3:52    1:30    0:34    0:40         
  2   Erik Tholén           7-m         1:08:01  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         3:57    8:35   10:53   11:49   14:12   17:09   23:58   26:12   29:04   33:28   34:32   37:21   40:25   41:48 
                                                   3:57    4:38    2:18    0:56    2:23    2:57    6:49    2:14    2:52    4:24    1:04    2:49    3:04    1:23 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:43   46:59   49:43   51:58   52:38   53:14   56:15   58:57 1:00:58 1:05:08 1:06:50 1:07:22 1:08:01         
                                                   2:55    2:16    2:44    2:15    0:40    0:36    3:01    2:42    2:01    4:10    1:42    0:32    0:39         
  3   Jonas Lundberg        7-m         1:17:36  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:16    9:03   11:30   12:27   14:53   18:17   25:59   30:04   33:02   37:35   38:39   42:21   46:05   48:22 
                                                   4:16    4:47    2:27    0:57    2:26    3:24    7:42    4:05    2:58    4:33    1:04    3:42    3:44    2:17 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:12   53:48   56:40   59:16   59:54 1:00:32 1:03:38 1:07:59 1:09:57 1:14:38 1:16:14 1:16:51 1:17:36         
                                                   2:50    2:36    2:52    2:36    0:38    0:38    3:06    4:21    1:58    4:41    1:36    0:37    0:45         
  4   Peter Hedberg         7-m         1:19:36  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               4:36   10:05   12:47   13:50   16:27   19:59   28:36   31:14   34:16   39:04   40:11   43:39   47:19   48:46 
                                                   4:36    5:29    2:42    1:03    2:37    3:32    8:37    2:38    3:02    4:48    1:07    3:28    3:40    1:27 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:49   54:57   58:09 1:00:49 1:01:29 1:02:15 1:05:39 1:09:34 1:11:42 1:16:33 1:18:12 1:18:48 1:19:36         
                                                   3:03    3:08    3:12    2:40    0:40    0:46    3:24    3:55    2:08    4:51    1:39    0:36    0:48         
  5   Jens Andertoft        7-m         1:38:27  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           4:59   10:49   14:43   15:53   18:41   22:33   32:06   35:19   38:44   46:00   47:16   52:31   58:16 1:00:45 
                                                   4:59    5:50    3:54    1:10    2:48    3:52    9:33    3:13    3:25    7:16    1:16    5:15    5:45    2:29 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:04:27 1:08:15 1:12:20 1:15:00 1:15:43 1:16:39 1:20:54 1:25:21 1:28:29 1:34:40 1:36:56 1:37:36 1:38:27         
                                                   3:42    3:48    4:05    2:40    0:43    0:56    4:15    4:27    3:08    6:11    2:16    0:40    0:51         


        7-manna str 5              ACABA 10.9 km  32 Hm                        

  1   Håkan Andersson       7-m         1:09:35  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           4:14    8:51   11:19   12:11   14:29   17:37   25:09   27:06   29:52   35:32   36:38   39:52   43:12   44:42 
                                                   4:14    4:37    2:28    0:52    2:18    3:08    7:32    1:57    2:46    5:40    1:06    3:14    3:20    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  47:26   50:53   52:24   53:59   54:35   55:10   57:56 1:00:37 1:02:38 1:06:40 1:08:15 1:08:49 1:09:35         
                                                   2:44    3:27    1:31    1:35    0:36    0:35    2:46    2:41    2:01    4:02    1:35    0:34    0:46         
  2   Torbjörn Carlsson     7-m         1:10:57  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        4:04    8:38   10:57   11:52   14:15   17:44   25:18   27:23   30:11   34:45   35:50   38:53   42:13   43:51 
                                                   4:04    4:34    2:19    0:55    2:23    3:29    7:34    2:05    2:48    4:34    1:05    3:03    3:20    1:38 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:41   50:11   51:54   53:33   54:09   54:52   58:01 1:01:36 1:03:47 1:08:06 1:09:40 1:10:15 1:10:57         
                                                   2:50    3:30    1:43    1:39    0:36    0:43    3:09    3:35    2:11    4:19    1:34    0:35    0:42         
  3   Stefan Bengtsson      7-m         1:14:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Alehof lag 1                              4:08    8:48   11:17   12:15   14:39   17:53   25:30   28:51   31:52   36:59   38:07   41:48   45:08   46:53 
                                                   4:08    4:40    2:29    0:58    2:24    3:14    7:37    3:21    3:01    5:07    1:08    3:41    3:20    1:45 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:47   53:57   55:58   57:49   58:28   59:13 1:02:05 1:05:17 1:07:12 1:11:53 1:13:31 1:14:06 1:14:52         
                                                   2:54    4:10    2:01    1:51    0:39    0:45    2:52    3:12    1:55    4:41    1:38    0:35    0:46         
  4   Nils Nedfors          7-m         1:17:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               4:08    9:20   11:42   12:41   15:14   18:33   26:21   29:41   32:37   38:24   39:20   42:45   46:25   48:01 
                                                   4:08    5:12    2:22    0:59    2:33    3:19    7:48    3:20    2:56    5:47    0:56    3:25    3:40    1:36 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:38   54:57   56:45   58:37   59:20 1:00:05 1:03:36 1:07:25 1:09:57 1:14:38 1:16:30 1:17:06 1:17:52         
                                                   3:37    3:19    1:48    1:52    0:43    0:45    3:31    3:49    2:32    4:41    1:52    0:36    0:46         
  5   Fredrik Ståhl         7-m         1:20:37  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         4:26    9:58   12:44   13:48   16:31   20:09   28:32   30:48   33:46   39:14   40:41   44:15   47:58   50:22 
                                                   4:26    5:32    2:46    1:04    2:43    3:38    8:23    2:16    2:58    5:28    1:27    3:34    3:43    2:24 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  53:36   57:29   59:16 1:01:28 1:02:08 1:02:49 1:06:32 1:10:33 1:12:57 1:17:48 1:19:22 1:19:55 1:20:37         
                                                   3:14    3:53    1:47    2:12    0:40    0:41    3:43    4:01    2:24    4:51    1:34    0:33    0:42         
  6   Viktor Hermansson     7-m         1:27:06  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        5:00   11:16   13:45   14:49   17:25   20:58   29:09   31:41   35:06   40:44   42:10   46:06   50:28   52:36 
                                                   5:00    6:16    2:29    1:04    2:36    3:33    8:11    2:32    3:25    5:38    1:26    3:56    4:22    2:08 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  57:00 1:01:34 1:03:36 1:05:37 1:06:30 1:07:30 1:11:10 1:15:09 1:17:39 1:23:45 1:25:41 1:26:19 1:27:06         
                                                   4:24    4:34    2:02    2:01    0:53    1:00    3:40    3:59    2:30    6:06    1:56    0:38    0:47         


        7-manna str 5              BAAAA 11.0 km  30 Hm                        

  1   Peter Löfås           7-m         1:07:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             4:35    8:30   11:27   12:35   14:39   18:01   25:13   28:07   29:51   34:01   35:10   38:00   40:57   42:18 
                                                   4:35    3:55    2:57    1:08    2:04    3:22    7:12    2:54    1:44    4:10    1:09    2:50    2:57    1:21 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  45:00   47:25   49:42   51:46   52:20   52:56   55:36   58:21 1:00:18 1:04:11 1:05:46 1:06:19 1:07:00         
                                                   2:42    2:25    2:17    2:04    0:34    0:36    2:40    2:45    1:57    3:53    1:35    0:33    0:41         
  2   Erik Blomdahl         7-m         1:12:21  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   4:29    9:08   12:44   13:51   16:18   19:52   27:01   30:11   32:10   36:46   37:48   40:53   44:15   45:43 
                                                   4:29    4:39    3:36    1:07    2:27    3:34    7:09    3:10    1:59    4:36    1:02    3:05    3:22    1:28 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:38   51:28   53:51   56:10   56:45   57:20 1:00:14 1:03:04 1:05:15 1:09:32 1:11:08 1:11:44 1:12:21         
                                                   2:55    2:50    2:23    2:19    0:35    0:35    2:54    2:50    2:11    4:17    1:36    0:36    0:37         
                                                   *130                                                                                                         
                                                  12:14                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  3   Johan Aspegren        7-m         1:21:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           4:50    9:02   12:21   13:36   16:03   19:51   29:35   33:55   35:53   41:11   42:36   45:53   49:19   51:38 
                                                   4:50    4:12    3:19    1:15    2:27    3:48    9:44    4:20    1:58    5:18    1:25    3:17    3:26    2:19 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  55:12   58:01 1:00:42 1:03:13 1:03:54 1:04:32 1:08:28 1:11:47 1:14:03 1:18:41 1:20:12 1:20:47 1:21:30         
                                                   3:34    2:49    2:41    2:31    0:41    0:38    3:56    3:19    2:16    4:38    1:31    0:35    0:43         
  4   Bo-Arne Olsson        7-m         1:35:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              5:37   10:43   14:46   16:19   19:16   23:57   33:13   37:43   40:13   47:32   49:16   53:04   56:46   58:40 
                                                   5:37    5:06    4:03    1:33    2:57    4:41    9:16    4:30    2:30    7:19    1:44    3:48    3:42    1:54 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:02:06 1:05:12 1:08:59 1:11:55 1:12:41 1:13:47 1:18:25 1:23:11 1:26:07 1:31:52 1:33:58 1:34:40 1:35:34         
                                                   3:26    3:06    3:47    2:56    0:46    1:06    4:38    4:46    2:56    5:45    2:06    0:42    0:54         
  5   Stefan Gustavsson     7-m         2:11:24  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           5:36   11:07   14:35   16:11   48:48   54:35 1:04:30 1:08:49 1:11:43 1:18:01 1:19:33 1:24:19 1:28:52 1:30:52 
                                                   5:36    5:31    3:28    1:36   32:37    5:47    9:55    4:19    2:54    6:18    1:32    4:46    4:33    2:00 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:34:45 1:38:48 1:43:39 1:46:34 1:47:24 1:48:13 1:52:46 1:58:20 2:01:16 2:07:24 2:09:41 2:10:29 2:11:24         
                                                   3:53    4:03    4:51    2:55    0:50    0:49    4:33    5:34    2:56    6:08    2:17    0:48    0:55         
                                                   *164    *169    *174                                                                                         
                                                  23:36   32:41   36:59                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                


        7-manna str 5              BAABA 11.0 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Tor Brenna            7-m         1:09:20  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:58    9:14   12:35   13:47   16:13   19:28   26:20   29:21   31:28   36:22   37:18   40:09   43:11   44:39 
                                                   4:58    4:16    3:21    1:12    2:26    3:15    6:52    3:01    2:07    4:54    0:56    2:51    3:02    1:28 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  47:36   50:39   52:14   54:03   54:40   55:15   57:58 1:00:47 1:02:28 1:06:30 1:08:05 1:08:38 1:09:20         
                                                   2:57    3:03    1:35    1:49    0:37    0:35    2:43    2:49    1:41    4:02    1:35    0:33    0:42         
  2   Espen Weltzien        7-m         1:16:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        4:37    9:18   12:27   13:45   16:01   19:44   27:39   31:03   33:38   38:30   39:40   43:00   46:30   48:00 
                                                   4:37    4:41    3:09    1:18    2:16    3:43    7:55    3:24    2:35    4:52    1:10    3:20    3:30    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:08   54:43   56:28   58:14   58:51   59:30 1:03:03 1:06:53 1:09:07 1:13:41 1:15:17 1:15:53 1:16:39         
                                                   3:08    3:35    1:45    1:46    0:37    0:39    3:33    3:50    2:14    4:34    1:36    0:36    0:46         
  3   Mikael Hill           7-m         1:20:52  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         5:02    9:45   13:34   15:04   17:43   21:47   30:37   34:39   36:42   41:39   42:44   46:42   50:06   51:43 
                                                   5:02    4:43    3:49    1:30    2:39    4:04    8:50    4:02    2:03    4:57    1:05    3:58    3:24    1:37 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  54:33   58:19 1:00:06 1:01:46 1:02:23 1:02:59 1:06:20 1:10:57 1:13:03 1:17:44 1:19:29 1:20:05 1:20:52         
                                                   2:50    3:46    1:47    1:40    0:37    0:36    3:21    4:37    2:06    4:41    1:45    0:36    0:47         
  4   Daniel Liljedahl      7-m         1:21:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        5:18    9:54   13:40   15:00   17:36   21:35   29:33   34:04   36:25   41:58   43:10   46:34   50:16   52:06 
                                                   5:18    4:36    3:46    1:20    2:36    3:59    7:58    4:31    2:21    5:33    1:12    3:24    3:42    1:50 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  55:29   59:50 1:01:40 1:03:43 1:04:26 1:05:06 1:08:17 1:12:04 1:14:23 1:19:03 1:20:39 1:21:13 1:21:55         
                                                   3:23    4:21    1:50    2:03    0:43    0:40    3:11    3:47    2:19    4:40    1:36    0:34    0:42         
  5   Magnus Johnsson       7-m         1:43:10  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           6:49   11:49   15:40   17:07   20:02   24:28   35:08   41:23   43:55   52:18   53:54   57:36 1:03:05 1:06:39 
                                                   6:49    5:00    3:51    1:27    2:55    4:26   10:40    6:15    2:32    8:23    1:36    3:42    5:29    3:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:10:41 1:14:39 1:16:36 1:18:48 1:19:32 1:20:10 1:24:19 1:29:19 1:32:22 1:39:32 1:41:37 1:42:19 1:43:10         
                                                   4:02    3:58    1:57    2:12    0:44    0:38    4:09    5:00    3:03    7:10    2:05    0:42    0:51         


        7-manna str 5              BBAAA 11.0 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Jakob Jansson         7-m         1:08:54  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            4:54    8:37   11:29   12:35   14:48   18:27   25:37   28:03   29:44   34:02   34:54   37:37   40:37   42:10 
                                                   4:54    3:43    2:52    1:06    2:13    3:39    7:10    2:26    1:41    4:18    0:52    2:43    3:00    1:33 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  45:30   47:55   50:36   52:43   53:20   53:53   56:43   59:31 1:01:33 1:05:56 1:07:34 1:08:10 1:08:54         
                                                   3:20    2:25    2:41    2:07    0:37    0:33    2:50    2:48    2:02    4:23    1:38    0:36    0:44         
  2   Martin Pettersson     7-m         1:10:07  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         4:26    8:15   10:58   12:08   14:22   18:07   25:18   27:54   29:31   33:57   34:56   38:26   42:24   43:47 
                                                   4:26    3:49    2:43    1:10    2:14    3:45    7:11    2:36    1:37    4:26    0:59    3:30    3:58    1:23 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:36   49:06   51:19   53:32   54:07   54:44   57:52 1:00:58 1:02:53 1:07:18 1:08:47 1:09:22 1:10:07         
                                                   2:49    2:30    2:13    2:13    0:35    0:37    3:08    3:06    1:55    4:25    1:29    0:35    0:45         
  3   Fredrik Johansson     7-m         1:18:13  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          4:52    9:29   12:41   14:00   16:18   20:22   29:25   32:12   34:05   39:07   40:13   43:23   46:47   48:26 
                                                   4:52    4:37    3:12    1:19    2:18    4:04    9:03    2:47    1:53    5:02    1:06    3:10    3:24    1:39 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:36   54:26   57:26   59:55 1:00:34 1:01:21 1:04:27 1:08:23 1:10:31 1:15:08 1:16:53 1:17:30 1:18:13         
                                                   3:10    2:50    3:00    2:29    0:39    0:47    3:06    3:56    2:08    4:37    1:45    0:37    0:43         
  4   Thomas Lilja          7-m         1:23:57  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             5:04    9:59   13:44   15:14   17:44   22:25   31:50   34:56   36:47   42:06   43:25   46:36   50:07   52:33 
                                                   5:04    4:55    3:45    1:30    2:30    4:41    9:25    3:06    1:51    5:19    1:19    3:11    3:31    2:26 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  55:31   58:12 1:02:30 1:04:58 1:05:38 1:06:15 1:09:30 1:13:28 1:16:32 1:21:06 1:22:40 1:23:14 1:23:57         
                                                   2:58    2:41    4:18    2:28    0:40    0:37    3:15    3:58    3:04    4:34    1:34    0:34    0:43         
  5   Olof Nilsson          7-m         1:27:37  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             5:15   10:36   14:14   15:49   18:24   22:54   32:46   35:53   38:06   44:14   45:23   48:49   52:56   54:44 
                                                   5:15    5:21    3:38    1:35    2:35    4:30    9:52    3:07    2:13    6:08    1:09    3:26    4:07    1:48 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  57:53 1:01:20 1:04:15 1:07:03 1:07:45 1:08:31 1:12:16 1:16:12 1:18:37 1:24:20 1:26:17 1:26:51 1:27:37         
                                                   3:09    3:27    2:55    2:48    0:42    0:46    3:45    3:56    2:25    5:43    1:57    0:34    0:46         
  6   Tobias Killander      7-m         1:37:43  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            5:30   11:32   15:49   17:18   20:33   27:03   36:41   40:41   42:59   48:59   50:46   55:00   59:19 1:01:23 
                                                   5:30    6:02    4:17    1:29    3:15    6:30    9:38    4:00    2:18    6:00    1:47    4:14    4:19    2:04 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:04:54 1:08:31 1:11:50 1:14:54 1:15:44 1:16:28 1:20:44 1:26:07 1:28:25 1:34:26 1:36:19 1:36:57 1:37:43         
                                                   3:31    3:37    3:19    3:04    0:50    0:44    4:16    5:23    2:18    6:01    1:53    0:38    0:46         


        7-manna str 5              BBABA 11.0 km  32 Hm                        

  1   Christian Teich       7-m         1:06:40  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:18    7:59   11:01   12:09   14:23   18:58   25:27   27:41   29:14   33:31   34:21   36:59   40:54   42:17 
                                                   4:18    3:41    3:02    1:08    2:14    4:35    6:29    2:14    1:33    4:17    0:50    2:38    3:55    1:23 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:53   47:48   49:19   50:55   51:29   52:01   54:32   58:09 1:00:03 1:03:58 1:05:33 1:06:03 1:06:40         
                                                   2:36    2:55    1:31    1:36    0:34    0:32    2:31    3:37    1:54    3:55    1:35    0:30    0:37         
  2   Jan Troeng            7-m         1:10:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         4:44    8:52   12:09   13:20   15:39   19:31   26:49   29:17   30:59   35:55   37:01   40:03   43:07   44:41 
                                                   4:44    4:08    3:17    1:11    2:19    3:52    7:18    2:28    1:42    4:56    1:06    3:02    3:04    1:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  47:35   50:53   52:29   54:10   54:48   55:22   58:19 1:01:27 1:03:15 1:07:33 1:09:13 1:09:47 1:10:30         
                                                   2:54    3:18    1:36    1:41    0:38    0:34    2:57    3:08    1:48    4:18    1:40    0:34    0:43         
  3   ? Dario               7-m         1:12:31  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        5:04    9:07   12:01   13:25   16:00   20:05   27:24   30:03   31:44   36:26   37:26   40:16   43:28   45:07 
                                                   5:04    4:03    2:54    1:24    2:35    4:05    7:19    2:39    1:41    4:42    1:00    2:50    3:12    1:39 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:29   52:44   54:17   56:00   56:37   57:08   59:54 1:03:22 1:05:40 1:09:52 1:11:17 1:11:51 1:12:31         
                                                   3:22    4:15    1:33    1:43    0:37    0:31    2:46    3:28    2:18    4:12    1:25    0:34    0:40         
  4   Daniel Johansson      7-m         1:17:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         4:55    9:22   12:25   13:40   15:58   19:44   27:54   30:42   32:25   37:23   38:24   41:51   45:22   47:12 
                                                   4:55    4:27    3:03    1:15    2:18    3:46    8:10    2:48    1:43    4:58    1:01    3:27    3:31    1:50 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  50:08   55:50   57:31   59:22 1:00:00 1:00:36 1:04:22 1:07:45 1:09:41 1:14:09 1:15:42 1:16:16 1:17:00         
                                                   2:56    5:42    1:41    1:51    0:38    0:36    3:46    3:23    1:56    4:28    1:33    0:34    0:44         
  5   Anders Lindberg       7-m         1:18:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Söderhamns OK lag 1                          5:33    9:40   13:03   14:16   16:43   20:42   28:30   31:24   33:11   38:43   39:40   42:45   46:13   47:50 
                                                   5:33    4:07    3:23    1:13    2:27    3:59    7:48    2:54    1:47    5:32    0:57    3:05    3:28    1:37 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  50:50   54:22   56:07   58:08   58:47   59:22 1:02:28 1:09:08 1:11:19 1:15:40 1:17:17 1:17:52 1:18:34         
                                                   3:00    3:32    1:45    2:01    0:39    0:35    3:06    6:40    2:11    4:21    1:37    0:35    0:42         


        7-manna str 5              BCAAA 11.0 km  32 Hm                        

  1   Fredrik Löwegren      7-m           59:26  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           4:13    7:44   10:26   11:26   13:32   16:14   22:02   23:44   26:01   29:51   30:42   33:36   36:20   37:33 
                                                   4:13    3:31    2:42    1:00    2:06    2:42    5:48    1:42    2:17    3:50    0:51    2:54    2:44    1:13 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  40:03   42:04   43:55   45:56   46:30   47:02   49:38   51:58   53:24   57:02   58:22   58:50   59:26         
                                                   2:30    2:01    1:51    2:01    0:34    0:32    2:36    2:20    1:26    3:38    1:20    0:28    0:36         
  2   Håkan Gunnarsson      7-m         1:09:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               4:43    8:55   11:58   13:06   15:16   18:14   25:09   27:07   29:45   34:19   35:19   38:25   41:22   42:54 
                                                   4:43    4:12    3:03    1:08    2:10    2:58    6:55    1:58    2:38    4:34    1:00    3:06    2:57    1:32 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  45:53   48:41   50:47   52:59   53:36   54:13   57:09 1:00:27 1:02:20 1:06:36 1:08:04 1:08:37 1:09:15         
                                                   2:59    2:48    2:06    2:12    0:37    0:37    2:56    3:18    1:53    4:16    1:28    0:33    0:38         
  3   Jakob Bengtsson       7-m         1:12:37  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        6:07   10:39   13:55   15:08   17:19   20:15   27:33   29:41   32:18   37:12   38:10   41:13   44:27   45:53 
                                                   6:07    4:32    3:16    1:13    2:11    2:56    7:18    2:08    2:37    4:54    0:58    3:03    3:14    1:26 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:40   51:04   53:26   55:44   56:22   57:01 1:00:01 1:03:04 1:04:56 1:09:43 1:11:19 1:11:53 1:12:37         
                                                   2:47    2:24    2:22    2:18    0:38    0:39    3:00    3:03    1:52    4:47    1:36    0:34    0:44         
  4   Mats Jeppsson         7-m         1:19:29  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                               5:23   10:10   13:10   14:36   17:05   20:12   27:57   30:13   33:05   38:59   40:01   43:19   47:01   48:45 
                                                   5:23    4:47    3:00    1:26    2:29    3:07    7:45    2:16    2:52    5:54    1:02    3:18    3:42    1:44 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:55   55:08   57:55 1:00:37 1:01:21 1:02:04 1:05:21 1:08:49 1:11:00 1:16:19 1:18:06 1:18:44 1:19:29         
                                                   3:10    3:13    2:47    2:42    0:44    0:43    3:17    3:28    2:11    5:19    1:47    0:38    0:45         
  5   Lars-Gunnar Nilsson   7-m         1:24:27  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              6:15   10:57   14:44   16:01   18:42   21:52   30:15   32:54   36:18   42:40   43:59   47:37   52:04   53:47 
                                                   6:15    4:42    3:47    1:17    2:41    3:10    8:23    2:39    3:24    6:22    1:19    3:38    4:27    1:43 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  57:00   59:32 1:02:29 1:05:05 1:05:47 1:06:33 1:09:50 1:13:42 1:16:15 1:21:21 1:23:09 1:23:43 1:24:27         
                                                   3:13    2:32    2:57    2:36    0:42    0:46    3:17    3:52    2:33    5:06    1:48    0:34    0:44         


        7-manna str 5              BCABA 11.0 km  33 Hm                        

  1   Mikael Nordström      7-m         1:05:21  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               4:22    8:03   11:15   12:22   14:28   17:14   23:53   26:03   28:32   32:44   33:40   36:20   39:17   40:40 
                                                   4:22    3:41    3:12    1:07    2:06    2:46    6:39    2:10    2:29    4:12    0:56    2:40    2:57    1:23 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  43:21   46:21   47:52   49:27   50:01   50:34   53:05   57:21   59:00 1:02:45 1:04:10 1:04:41 1:05:21         
                                                   2:41    3:00    1:31    1:35    0:34    0:33    2:31    4:16    1:39    3:45    1:25    0:31    0:40         
                                                   *115                                                                                                         
                                                   3:50                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  2   König Markus          7-m         1:18:44  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IKHP lag 3                                   4:46    9:18   12:34   13:44   16:13   19:31   26:30   29:00   32:09   37:32   38:43   42:29   45:59   47:22 
                                                   4:46    4:32    3:16    1:10    2:29    3:18    6:59    2:30    3:09    5:23    1:11    3:46    3:30    1:23 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  50:34   56:38   58:32 1:00:25 1:01:07 1:01:47 1:05:25 1:08:42 1:10:52 1:15:42 1:17:27 1:18:02 1:18:44         
                                                   3:12    6:04    1:54    1:53    0:42    0:40    3:38    3:17    2:10    4:50    1:45    0:35    0:42         
  3   Erik Lennartsson      7-m         1:20:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        4:43    8:44   11:59   13:06   15:22   18:19   27:20   30:57   33:27   37:58   38:57   42:36   46:39   48:25 
                                                   4:43    4:01    3:15    1:07    2:16    2:57    9:01    3:37    2:30    4:31    0:59    3:39    4:03    1:46 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:22   58:58 1:00:36 1:02:27 1:03:04 1:03:48 1:07:04 1:10:29 1:12:28 1:17:34 1:19:18 1:19:54 1:20:39         
                                                   2:57    7:36    1:38    1:51    0:37    0:44    3:16    3:25    1:59    5:06    1:44    0:36    0:45         
                                                    *85                                                                                                         
                                                  56:03                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  4   Magnus Larsen         7-m         1:21:04  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               5:01    9:48   12:51   14:15   16:49   20:04   27:45   29:58   33:01   38:39   40:45   44:23   48:16   50:14 
                                                   5:01    4:47    3:03    1:24    2:34    3:15    7:41    2:13    3:03    5:38    2:06    3:38    3:53    1:58 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  53:29   57:20   59:12 1:01:09 1:01:50 1:02:37 1:06:13 1:10:02 1:12:51 1:17:45 1:19:41 1:20:18 1:21:04         
                                                   3:15    3:51    1:52    1:57    0:41    0:47    3:36    3:49    2:49    4:54    1:56    0:37    0:46         
  5   David Engström        7-m         1:26:27  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Orion lag 2                               5:24    9:22   14:50   16:10   18:19   21:18   29:46   34:25   37:34   47:01   47:47   51:45   55:40   57:16 
                                                   5:24    3:58    5:28    1:20    2:09    2:59    8:28    4:39    3:09    9:27    0:46    3:58    3:55    1:36 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:00:34 1:04:00 1:05:37 1:07:32 1:08:12 1:08:55 1:12:18 1:16:30 1:19:04 1:23:03 1:25:13 1:25:48 1:26:27         
                                                   3:18    3:26    1:37    1:55    0:40    0:43    3:23    4:12    2:34    3:59    2:10    0:35    0:39         
                                                   *130                                                                                                         
                                                  13:33                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                


        7-manna str 6              AAA 5.7 km  16 Hm                           

  1   Ulf Troeng            7-m           28:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Linne lag 1                               3:35    8:07   10:11   11:00   14:46   15:56   18:58   21:06   23:18   25:18   27:11   27:42   28:20         
                                                   3:35    4:32    2:04    0:49    3:46    1:10    3:02    2:08    2:12    2:00    1:53    0:31    0:38         
  2   Johan Häll            7-m           30:02  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         3:50    7:46    9:50   10:43   15:22   16:33   20:13   22:09   24:17   26:44   28:47   29:20   30:02         
                                                   3:50    3:56    2:04    0:53    4:39    1:11    3:40    1:56    2:08    2:27    2:03    0:33    0:42         
  3   Torgeir Nörbech       7-m           32:54  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        4:11    8:46   11:04   11:58   16:22   17:23   20:32   22:47   25:15   29:40   31:44   32:17   32:54         
                                                   4:11    4:35    2:18    0:54    4:24    1:01    3:09    2:15    2:28    4:25    2:04    0:33    0:37         
  4   Olof Ottosson         7-m           34:39  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:14    9:37   12:17   13:16   18:11   19:33   23:55   26:17   28:56   31:18   33:27   34:02   34:39         
                                                   4:14    5:23    2:40    0:59    4:55    1:22    4:22    2:22    2:39    2:22    2:09    0:35    0:37         
  5   Bengt Öhlund          7-m           36:03  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IKHP lag 3                                   4:24    9:17   12:21   13:24   19:11   20:24   24:07   26:41   29:21   32:06   34:36   35:16   36:03         
                                                   4:24    4:53    3:04    1:03    5:47    1:13    3:43    2:34    2:40    2:45    2:30    0:40    0:47         
  6   Andrew Quinn          7-m           36:10  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        4:32    9:46   12:24   13:26   18:14   19:29   24:16   27:23   29:59   32:31   34:46   35:22   36:10         
                                                   4:32    5:14    2:38    1:02    4:48    1:15    4:47    3:07    2:36    2:32    2:15    0:36    0:48         
  7   Jörn Sundby           7-m           36:14  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:22    9:21   11:54   12:55   18:48   20:01   24:08   26:33   29:00   32:30   34:49   35:26   36:14         
                                                   4:22    4:59    2:33    1:01    5:53    1:13    4:07    2:25    2:27    3:30    2:19    0:37    0:48         
  8   Torbjörn Svensk       7-m           37:02  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Hällen lag 1                              6:09   11:13   14:02   15:01   20:28   21:45   25:26   27:58   30:33   33:00   35:39   36:16   37:02         
                                                   6:09    5:04    2:49    0:59    5:27    1:17    3:41    2:32    2:35    2:27    2:39    0:37    0:46         
  9   Louise Furubom        7-m           38:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Söderhamns OK lag 1                          4:40   10:51   13:36   14:36   21:03   22:25   26:20   28:43   31:28   34:32   37:13   37:45   38:21         
                                                   4:40    6:11    2:45    1:00    6:27    1:22    3:55    2:23    2:45    3:04    2:41    0:32    0:36         
 10   Kent Olsson           7-m           38:24  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Orion lag 2                               4:22    9:30   12:18   13:19   18:45   21:04   25:55   28:41   31:35   34:15   36:47   37:31   38:24         
                                                   4:22    5:08    2:48    1:01    5:26    2:19    4:51    2:46    2:54    2:40    2:32    0:44    0:53         
 11   Ronnie Andersson      7-m           40:00  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         4:28    9:32   12:44   13:41   22:45   23:54   27:39   30:38   33:50   36:31   38:45   39:19   40:00         
                                                   4:28    5:04    3:12    0:57    9:04    1:09    3:45    2:59    3:12    2:41    2:14    0:34    0:41         
 12   Jonas Haraldsson      7-m           40:08  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        4:35    9:44   12:32   13:38   19:31   20:49   26:06   29:00   31:43   34:22   38:26   39:12   40:08         
                                                   4:35    5:09    2:48    1:06    5:53    1:18    5:17    2:54    2:43    2:39    4:04    0:46    0:56         
 13   Mattias Liljedahl     7-m           41:43  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      FK Boken lag 1                               5:00   11:28   14:21   15:31   21:13   22:33   27:11   30:06   33:19   37:29   40:09   40:51   41:43         
                                                   5:00    6:28    2:53    1:10    5:42    1:20    4:38    2:55    3:13    4:10    2:40    0:42    0:52         
 14   ¨Magnus Oscarsson     7-m           43:51  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           4:11    9:33   12:24   13:23   24:24   25:36   30:25   33:15   36:27   39:48   42:23   43:02   43:51         
                                                   4:11    5:22    2:51    0:59   11:01    1:12    4:49    2:50    3:12    3:21    2:35    0:39    0:49         
 15   Mats Törnros          7-m         1:00:23  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         5:23   17:16   21:43   23:17   33:52   35:37   42:56   47:00   52:04   55:24   58:42   59:30 1:00:23         
                                                   5:23   11:53    4:27    1:34   10:35    1:45    7:19    4:04    5:04    3:20    3:18    0:48    0:53         


        7-manna str 6              AAB 5.7 km  17 Hm                           

  1   Martin Larsson        7-m           28:15  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           3:48    7:43    9:44   10:33   14:45   15:49   18:59   21:08   24:05   25:32   27:03   27:35   28:15         
                                                   3:48    3:55    2:01    0:49    4:12    1:04    3:10    2:09    2:57    1:27    1:31    0:32    0:40         
  2   Anders Holmberg       7-m           29:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            4:25    8:45   10:46   11:36   15:56   16:57   20:54   22:54   25:44   27:07   28:41   29:12   29:48         
                                                   4:25    4:20    2:01    0:50    4:20    1:01    3:57    2:00    2:50    1:23    1:34    0:31    0:36         
  3   Magnus Carlstedt      7-m           30:51  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         4:09    8:40   10:52   11:46   16:11   17:15   20:27   22:49   26:24   28:03   29:40   30:13   30:51         
                                                   4:09    4:31    2:12    0:54    4:25    1:04    3:12    2:22    3:35    1:39    1:37    0:33    0:38         
  4   Johan Olausson        7-m           30:58  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Orion lag 1                               4:08    8:44   10:58   11:51   16:23   17:27   20:45   22:52   26:22   28:08   29:50   30:22   30:58         
                                                   4:08    4:36    2:14    0:53    4:32    1:04    3:18    2:07    3:30    1:46    1:42    0:32    0:36         
  5   Klas Karlsson         7-m           31:40  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IKHP lag 2                                   3:58    8:32   11:04   11:57   16:56   18:03   21:41   23:55   27:03   28:42   30:22   30:57   31:40         
                                                   3:58    4:34    2:32    0:53    4:59    1:07    3:38    2:14    3:08    1:39    1:40    0:35    0:43         
  6   Björn Arvidsson       7-m           31:58  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             4:05    8:58   11:22   12:14   16:38   17:42   21:21   23:40   26:58   28:50   30:35   31:13   31:58         
                                                   4:05    4:53    2:24    0:52    4:24    1:04    3:39    2:19    3:18    1:52    1:45    0:38    0:45         
  7   Andreas Johansson     7-m           32:09  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           4:12    8:21   10:50   11:49   16:27   17:41   21:16   23:52   27:18   28:57   30:53   31:30   32:09         
                                                   4:12    4:09    2:29    0:59    4:38    1:14    3:35    2:36    3:26    1:39    1:56    0:37    0:39         
  8   Fredrik Eriksson      7-m           37:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          4:58    9:40   12:44   13:41   20:08   21:20   26:13   28:42   32:16   34:08   35:59   36:36   37:21         
                                                   4:58    4:42    3:04    0:57    6:27    1:12    4:53    2:29    3:34    1:52    1:51    0:37    0:45         
  9   Per Kempe             7-m           37:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Denseln lag 2                             4:36   11:02   13:39   14:41   19:35   20:54   25:23   28:30   32:24   34:20   36:15   36:56   37:48         
                                                   4:36    6:26    2:37    1:02    4:54    1:19    4:29    3:07    3:54    1:56    1:55    0:41    0:52         
 10   Simon Yngve           7-m           38:03  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           4:48   10:22   13:24   14:33   19:45   21:08   25:52   28:43   32:42   34:38   36:35   37:14   38:03         
                                                   4:48    5:34    3:02    1:09    5:12    1:23    4:44    2:51    3:59    1:56    1:57    0:39    0:49         
                                                   *100                                                                                                         
                                                  37:16                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
 11   Stefan Jönsson        7-m           39:34  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             4:44   10:38   13:34   14:38   19:56   21:24   26:49   29:43   34:01   35:56   37:54   38:42   39:34         
                                                   4:44    5:54    2:56    1:04    5:18    1:28    5:25    2:54    4:18    1:55    1:58    0:48    0:52         
 12   Per Henriksson        7-m           39:41  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              4:47   10:09   12:46   13:57   21:38   22:58   27:41   30:42   34:27   36:26   38:22   38:58   39:41         
                                                   4:47    5:22    2:37    1:11    7:41    1:20    4:43    3:01    3:45    1:59    1:56    0:36    0:43         
 13   Filip Reimers         7-m           43:18  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            0:51    7:09   11:25   12:34   24:28   25:41   30:28   34:39   38:22   40:21   42:08   42:43   43:18         
                                                   0:51    6:18    4:16    1:09   11:54    1:13    4:47    4:11    3:43    1:59    1:47    0:35    0:35         
 14   Arne Thell            7-m           50:59  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              5:43   12:31   16:00   17:40   28:53   30:17   35:27   39:09   44:16   46:49   49:22   50:04   50:59         
                                                   5:43    6:48    3:29    1:40   11:13    1:24    5:10    3:42    5:07    2:33    2:33    0:42    0:55         
                                                   *142                                                                                                         
                                                  27:05                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
 15   Peter Andersson       7-m           54:56  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Gynge lag 1                               6:05   14:03   18:28   20:18   31:16   33:20   38:55   42:44   47:47   50:28   53:11   54:12   54:56         
                                                   6:05    7:58    4:25    1:50   10:58    2:04    5:35    3:49    5:03    2:41    2:43    1:01    0:44         
 16   Peter Andersson       7-m           59:19  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        4:44   10:32   13:06   14:15   28:34   30:35   46:47   49:55   54:11   56:06   58:01   58:37   59:19         
                                                   4:44    5:48    2:34    1:09   14:19    2:01   16:12    3:08    4:16    1:55    1:55    0:36    0:42         


        7-manna str 6              BAA 5.7 km  17 Hm                           

  1   Emil Lauri            7-m           30:10  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:23    8:10   11:33   12:35   16:44   17:40   20:40   22:46   24:45   26:55   28:55   29:28   30:10         
                                                   4:23    3:47    3:23    1:02    4:09    0:56    3:00    2:06    1:59    2:10    2:00    0:33    0:42         
                                                   *130                                                                                                         
                                                  10:57                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  2   Jan Johansson         7-m           32:09  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         4:24    8:25   11:43   12:50   16:53   18:02   21:37   23:53   26:31   28:50   30:55   31:30   32:09         
                                                   4:24    4:01    3:18    1:07    4:03    1:09    3:35    2:16    2:38    2:19    2:05    0:35    0:39         
  3   István Zsebehazy      7-m           33:13  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            4:25    8:52   12:39   13:46   17:52   18:55   22:30   24:44   27:05   29:47   32:00   32:34   33:13         
                                                   4:25    4:27    3:47    1:07    4:06    1:03    3:35    2:14    2:21    2:42    2:13    0:34    0:39         
                                                   *130                                                                                                         
                                                  11:57                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  4   Öyvind Lund           7-m           33:16  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:24    8:24   11:34   12:52   17:39   18:48   22:18   24:45   27:05   29:55   32:00   32:34   33:16         
                                                   4:24    4:00    3:10    1:18    4:47    1:09    3:30    2:27    2:20    2:50    2:05    0:34    0:42         
                                                   *116                                                                                                         
                                                   3:55                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  5   Magnus Svensson       7-m           35:19  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        4:43    8:43   12:01   13:14   18:41   19:52   24:35   26:59   29:33   31:48   34:03   34:39   35:19         
                                                   4:43    4:00    3:18    1:13    5:27    1:11    4:43    2:24    2:34    2:15    2:15    0:36    0:40         
  6   Johan Persson         7-m           35:49  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:50    9:23   12:37   13:49   18:37   19:50   23:47   26:34   29:21   32:00   34:22   35:03   35:49         
                                                   4:50    4:33    3:14    1:12    4:48    1:13    3:57    2:47    2:47    2:39    2:22    0:41    0:46         
  7   Björn Arnesson        7-m           36:10  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          5:07    9:06   15:19   16:27   20:41   21:55   25:07   27:18   30:02   32:48   34:57   35:30   36:10         
                                                   5:07    3:59    6:13    1:08    4:14    1:14    3:12    2:11    2:44    2:46    2:09    0:33    0:40         
  8   Henrik Karlsson       7-m           36:43  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Dacke lag 1                               5:05    9:25   13:05   14:23   19:24   20:38   24:26   27:15   29:57   33:06   35:31   36:08   36:43         
                                                   5:05    4:20    3:40    1:18    5:01    1:14    3:48    2:49    2:42    3:09    2:25    0:37    0:35         
  9   Erik Tengvall         7-m           37:04  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        5:12    9:45   13:26   14:43   20:33   21:47   25:44   28:19   30:50   33:29   35:48   36:23   37:04         
                                                   5:12    4:33    3:41    1:17    5:50    1:14    3:57    2:35    2:31    2:39    2:19    0:35    0:41         
 10   David Modig           7-m           39:01  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Alehof lag 1                              5:20   10:44   15:02   16:25   20:57   22:14   26:10   28:38   31:40   34:34   37:35   38:15   39:01         
                                                   5:20    5:24    4:18    1:23    4:32    1:17    3:56    2:28    3:02    2:54    3:01    0:40    0:46         
 11   Daniel Johanesson     7-m           39:45  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           4:56    9:32   14:02   15:44   21:56   23:10   27:26   30:04   32:48   35:36   38:15   38:56   39:45         
                                                   4:56    4:36    4:30    1:42    6:12    1:14    4:16    2:38    2:44    2:48    2:39    0:41    0:49         
 12   Oscar Johansson       7-m           40:40  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Dacke lag 2                               4:56   10:24   14:53   16:12   22:29   23:50   27:45   30:23   33:40   36:46   39:16   39:54   40:40         
                                                   4:56    5:28    4:29    1:19    6:17    1:21    3:55    2:38    3:17    3:06    2:30    0:38    0:46         
 13   Anders Sandblad       7-m           46:38  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Växjö OK lag 2                               5:51   11:38   15:40   17:25   23:05   24:34   31:16   34:21   38:06   41:49   44:50   45:37   46:38         
                                                   5:51    5:47    4:02    1:45    5:40    1:29    6:42    3:05    3:45    3:43    3:01    0:47    1:01         
 14   Carl Johan Larsson    7-m           46:49  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        7:27   13:15   17:14   18:44   25:00   26:58   31:22   34:20   39:19   42:59   45:34   46:09   46:49         
                                                   7:27    5:48    3:59    1:30    6:16    1:58    4:24    2:58    4:59    3:40    2:35    0:35    0:40         
 15   Fredrik Gunnarsson    7-m           46:50  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             5:44   11:25   16:56   18:36   26:46   28:04   33:20   36:17   39:23   42:52   45:27   46:07   46:50         
                                                   5:44    5:41    5:31    1:40    8:10    1:18    5:16    2:57    3:06    3:29    2:35    0:40    0:43         
 16   Jens Hagedorn-johanss 7-m           47:50  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(85)  10(93)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         6:10   11:48   16:00   17:38   23:40   25:09   30:09   33:53   38:26   42:46   46:17   47:03   47:50         
                                                   6:10    5:38    4:12    1:38    6:02    1:29    5:00    3:44    4:33    4:20    3:31    0:46    0:47         


        7-manna str 6              BAB 5.7 km  18 Hm                           

  1   Jonas Nyberg          7-m           29:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:17    7:47   10:22   11:30   15:26   16:25   20:13   22:26   25:26   26:55   28:25   28:56   29:33         
                                                   4:17    3:30    2:35    1:08    3:56    0:59    3:48    2:13    3:00    1:29    1:30    0:31    0:37         
  2   Ingvar Åkesson        7-m           29:42  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:10    8:17   11:15   12:25   16:11   17:12   20:20   22:29   25:22   26:51   28:28   29:02   29:42         
                                                   4:10    4:07    2:58    1:10    3:46    1:01    3:08    2:09    2:53    1:29    1:37    0:34    0:40         
  3   Johan Håkansson       7-m           29:54  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:25    8:18   11:17   12:25   16:11   17:15   20:32   22:43   25:39   27:09   28:41   29:15   29:54         
                                                   4:25    3:53    2:59    1:08    3:46    1:04    3:17    2:11    2:56    1:30    1:32    0:34    0:39         
  4   Harri Karlsson        7-m           30:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Denseln lag 1                             4:21    8:32   11:15   12:31   16:49   17:55   21:13   23:24   26:22   27:53   29:28   29:59   30:39         
                                                   4:21    4:11    2:43    1:16    4:18    1:06    3:18    2:11    2:58    1:31    1:35    0:31    0:40         
  5   Magnus Persson        7-m           30:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:17    8:01   10:59   12:04   16:21   17:23   21:04   23:14   26:17   28:10   29:43   30:14   30:55         
                                                   4:17    3:44    2:58    1:05    4:17    1:02    3:41    2:10    3:03    1:53    1:33    0:31    0:41         
  6   Per-Åke Bligård       7-m           32:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:23    8:26   11:30   12:39   16:35   17:41   21:09   23:28   27:08   29:00   30:40   31:16   32:00         
                                                   4:23    4:03    3:04    1:09    3:56    1:06    3:28    2:19    3:40    1:52    1:40    0:36    0:44         
  7   Lars Björking         7-m           34:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         4:49    8:58   12:41   13:52   18:43   19:57   23:44   26:11   29:41   31:26   33:15   33:53   34:33         
                                                   4:49    4:09    3:43    1:11    4:51    1:14    3:47    2:27    3:30    1:45    1:49    0:38    0:40         
  8   Andreas Persson       7-m           36:40  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        5:18   10:09   13:55   15:27   20:12   21:27   25:17   27:51   31:26   33:19   35:15   35:55   36:40         
                                                   5:18    4:51    3:46    1:32    4:45    1:15    3:50    2:34    3:35    1:53    1:56    0:40    0:45         
  9   Sven Skår Holen       7-m           37:16  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            4:56    9:23   12:59   14:24   19:37   21:01   25:23   28:06   32:12   34:07   35:59   36:35   37:16         
                                                   4:56    4:27    3:36    1:25    5:13    1:24    4:22    2:43    4:06    1:55    1:52    0:36    0:41         
 10   Magnus Månsson        7-m           37:48  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Växjö OK lag 1                               4:59    9:28   13:10   14:36   19:25   20:39   26:12   28:51   32:27   34:26   36:24   37:03   37:48         
                                                   4:59    4:29    3:42    1:26    4:49    1:14    5:33    2:39    3:36    1:59    1:58    0:39    0:45         
 11   Lars Harrie           7-m           38:29  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Lunds OK lag 1                               5:07    9:51   13:21   14:38   20:20   21:39   26:21   29:08   33:12   35:04   37:02   37:42   38:29         
                                                   5:07    4:44    3:30    1:17    5:42    1:19    4:42    2:47    4:04    1:52    1:58    0:40    0:47         
 12   Niclas Sahlin         7-m           39:12  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          5:03   10:16   14:16   15:42   21:20   22:42   27:03   29:54   33:50   35:48   37:51   38:30   39:12         
                                                   5:03    5:13    4:00    1:26    5:38    1:22    4:21    2:51    3:56    1:58    2:03    0:39    0:42         
 13   Oskar Mikaelsson      7-m           43:20  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           4:46    9:41   13:15   15:06   23:39   25:12   30:32   34:17   38:19   40:11   42:05   42:41   43:20         
                                                   4:46    4:55    3:34    1:51    8:33    1:33    5:20    3:45    4:02    1:52    1:54    0:36    0:39         
                                                   *115                                                                                                         
                                                   4:09                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
 14   Henrik Ottosson       7-m           43:45  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         5:30   11:07   15:48   17:28   24:13   25:43   30:43   33:45   37:55   39:58   42:12   42:56   43:45         
                                                   5:30    5:37    4:41    1:40    6:45    1:30    5:00    3:02    4:10    2:03    2:14    0:44    0:49         
 15   Anton Marmelid        7-m           45:02  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         5:50   11:08   16:05   17:32   24:25   26:30   33:08   36:01   39:46   41:44   43:40   44:18   45:02         
                                                   5:50    5:18    4:57    1:27    6:53    2:05    6:38    2:53    3:45    1:58    1:56    0:38    0:44         
 16   Gunnar Fiskum         7-m           52:14  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(141)  6(143)  7(145)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95)  11(97) 12(100)       M         
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        6:40   11:53   16:28   17:55   31:41   33:03   38:30   41:31   46:45   48:45   50:50   51:29   52:14         
                                                   6:40    5:13    4:35    1:27   13:46    1:22    5:27    3:01    5:14    2:00    2:05    0:39    0:45         


        7-manna str 7              AAAAA 11.0 km  29 Hm                        

  1   Mats Troeng           7-m           59:46  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               3:38    7:29    9:29   10:16   12:16   15:14   21:27   24:21   26:11   30:06   30:56   33:34   36:17   37:31 
                                                   3:38    3:51    2:00    0:47    2:00    2:58    6:13    2:54    1:50    3:55    0:50    2:38    2:43    1:14 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  39:55   42:01   44:04   46:05   46:41   47:13   49:31   52:23   54:04   57:28   58:37   59:06   59:46         
                                                   2:24    2:06    2:03    2:01    0:36    0:32    2:18    2:52    1:41    3:24    1:09    0:29    0:40         
  2   Emiliano Corona       7-m         1:08:19  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                        4:21    8:58   11:10   12:06   14:38   17:56   24:49   27:57   30:02   34:28   35:24   38:36   41:46   43:20 
                                                   4:21    4:37    2:12    0:56    2:32    3:18    6:53    3:08    2:05    4:26    0:56    3:12    3:10    1:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:14   48:33   50:58   53:10   53:46   54:19   57:17   59:57 1:01:45 1:05:43 1:07:06 1:07:38 1:08:19         
                                                   2:54    2:19    2:25    2:12    0:36    0:33    2:58    2:40    1:48    3:58    1:23    0:32    0:41         
  3   Tom Olausson          7-m         1:23:32  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Orion lag 2                               3:48    8:50   11:25   12:23   14:42   18:39   28:38   33:04   35:20   40:47   41:57   45:14   49:09   50:59 
                                                   3:48    5:02    2:35    0:58    2:19    3:57    9:59    4:26    2:16    5:27    1:10    3:17    3:55    1:50 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  54:35   57:25 1:01:26 1:04:24 1:05:06 1:05:51 1:09:28 1:13:20 1:15:37 1:20:26 1:22:26 1:22:57 1:23:32         
                                                   3:36    2:50    4:01    2:58    0:42    0:45    3:37    3:52    2:17    4:49    2:00    0:31    0:35         
  4   Martin Wendt          7-m         1:23:48  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               3:52    8:52   11:27   12:25   14:57   19:08   27:01   30:48   33:09   38:24   39:47   43:06   46:34   48:14 
                                                   3:52    5:00    2:35    0:58    2:32    4:11    7:53    3:47    2:21    5:15    1:23    3:19    3:28    1:40 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:18   58:17 1:00:49 1:03:32 1:04:13 1:04:54 1:08:47 1:12:33 1:15:03 1:20:24 1:22:28 1:23:03 1:23:48         
                                                   3:04    6:59    2:32    2:43    0:41    0:41    3:53    3:46    2:30    5:21    2:04    0:35    0:45         
                                                    *91                                                                                                         
                                                  55:37                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
      N.N                   7-m       ej fullf.  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IKHP lag 3                                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:59:38         
                                                                                                                                                1:59:38         


        7-manna str 7              AAABA 11.0 km  30 Hm                        

  1   Vesa Taanila          7-m           59:51  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           3:40    7:49    9:44   10:31   12:24   15:22   21:18   24:11   25:47   29:33   30:24   33:01   35:44   37:10 
                                                   3:40    4:09    1:55    0:47    1:53    2:58    5:56    2:53    1:36    3:46    0:51    2:37    2:43    1:26 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  39:37   42:31   43:54   45:26   45:59   46:34   49:08   51:44   53:38   57:13   58:36   59:05   59:51         
                                                   2:27    2:54    1:23    1:32    0:33    0:35    2:34    2:36    1:54    3:35    1:23    0:29    0:46         
  2   Pavel Gvozev          7-m         1:10:47  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               3:51    8:13   10:29   11:18   13:23   16:42   27:15   30:20   32:15   36:42   37:43   40:34   43:30   45:40 
                                                   3:51    4:22    2:16    0:49    2:05    3:19   10:33    3:05    1:55    4:27    1:01    2:51    2:56    2:10 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:24   51:32   53:01   54:37   55:12   55:42   58:38 1:01:46 1:04:14 1:08:18 1:09:38 1:10:09 1:10:47         
                                                   2:44    3:08    1:29    1:36    0:35    0:30    2:56    3:08    2:28    4:04    1:20    0:31    0:38         
  3   Jonas Frohlund        7-m         1:19:58  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              4:17    9:06   11:37   12:38   15:11   19:25   27:07   30:53   33:18   38:31   40:04   43:51   47:20   48:54 
                                                   4:17    4:49    2:31    1:01    2:33    4:14    7:42    3:46    2:25    5:13    1:33    3:47    3:29    1:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:12   55:52   57:58 1:00:02 1:00:48 1:01:27 1:05:22 1:09:11 1:11:22 1:16:30 1:18:33 1:19:12 1:19:58         
                                                   3:18    3:40    2:06    2:04    0:46    0:39    3:55    3:49    2:11    5:08    2:03    0:39    0:46         
  4   David Håkansson       7-m         1:21:20  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                               4:03    9:02   11:33   12:33   14:59   19:54   27:29   31:51   33:59   39:09   40:13   43:36   47:10   48:41 
                                                   4:03    4:59    2:31    1:00    2:26    4:55    7:35    4:22    2:08    5:10    1:04    3:23    3:34    1:31 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:49   55:41   57:40   59:47 1:00:29 1:01:14 1:05:01 1:10:05 1:13:18 1:18:07 1:20:05 1:20:45 1:21:20         
                                                   3:08    3:52    1:59    2:07    0:42    0:45    3:47    5:04    3:13    4:49    1:58    0:40    0:35         
  5   Robin Söderström      7-m         1:30:54  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Stigmännen Karlshamns                        4:00    9:20   12:13   13:18   15:47   20:59   29:54   34:10   36:55   42:56   44:23   48:29   52:22   54:14 
                                                   4:00    5:20    2:53    1:05    2:29    5:12    8:55    4:16    2:45    6:01    1:27    4:06    3:53    1:52 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  58:17 1:03:22 1:05:32 1:07:51 1:08:46 1:09:21 1:14:30 1:18:51 1:21:11 1:27:18 1:29:25 1:30:05 1:30:54         
                                                   4:03    5:05    2:10    2:19    0:55    0:35    5:09    4:21    2:20    6:07    2:07    0:40    0:49         


        7-manna str 7              ABAAA 10.9 km  30 Hm                        

  1   Peter Westerberg      7-m         1:13:17  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:22    9:39   12:36   13:30   15:34   19:40   27:50   30:12   31:53   36:40   37:43   41:31   44:39   46:09 
                                                   4:22    5:17    2:57    0:54    2:04    4:06    8:10    2:22    1:41    4:47    1:03    3:48    3:08    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:48   51:35   54:07   56:25   57:04   57:44 1:01:04 1:04:21 1:06:05 1:10:33 1:11:58 1:12:31 1:13:17         
                                                   2:39    2:47    2:32    2:18    0:39    0:40    3:20    3:17    1:44    4:28    1:25    0:33    0:46         
  2   Per Samuelsson        7-m         1:15:10  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         3:50    8:48   11:32   12:28   14:51   19:45   27:39   30:38   32:23   37:06   38:09   41:41   45:05   46:35 
                                                   3:50    4:58    2:44    0:56    2:23    4:54    7:54    2:59    1:45    4:43    1:03    3:32    3:24    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:41   52:40   55:10   57:39   58:20   59:07 1:02:27 1:05:36 1:07:35 1:12:08 1:13:38 1:14:17 1:15:10         
                                                   3:06    2:59    2:30    2:29    0:41    0:47    3:20    3:09    1:59    4:33    1:30    0:39    0:53         
  3   Morten Westergård     7-m         1:16:09  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Rin                        4:09   10:20   13:40   14:39   16:54   20:34   28:20   31:01   32:43   37:22   38:20   41:14   44:30   46:01 
                                                   4:09    6:11    3:20    0:59    2:15    3:40    7:46    2:41    1:42    4:39    0:58    2:54    3:16    1:31 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:05   51:44   54:14   56:32   57:10   57:45 1:01:03 1:05:01 1:09:03 1:13:18 1:14:57 1:15:29 1:16:09         
                                                   3:04    2:39    2:30    2:18    0:38    0:35    3:18    3:58    4:02    4:15    1:39    0:32    0:40         
  4   Erik Lundh            7-m         1:18:53  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:12    9:16   11:38   12:36   15:09   19:22   27:54   30:57   32:53   39:31   40:31   43:42   47:13   48:52 
                                                   4:12    5:04    2:22    0:58    2:33    4:13    8:32    3:03    1:56    6:38    1:00    3:11    3:31    1:39 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:20   55:19   58:07 1:00:47 1:01:28 1:02:09 1:05:50 1:09:14 1:11:40 1:16:05 1:17:41 1:18:13 1:18:53         
                                                   3:28    2:59    2:48    2:40    0:41    0:41    3:41    3:24    2:26    4:25    1:36    0:32    0:40         
  5   Henrik Larsson        7-m         1:24:54  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      FK Göingarna lag 1                           4:05    8:56   11:31   12:29   14:54   19:33   29:07   32:03   33:49   38:55   40:28   44:20   48:05   49:40 
                                                   4:05    4:51    2:35    0:58    2:25    4:39    9:34    2:56    1:46    5:06    1:33    3:52    3:45    1:35 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  53:36   57:22 1:00:45 1:03:41 1:04:32 1:05:19 1:09:23 1:13:05 1:15:39 1:21:02 1:23:16 1:23:57 1:24:54         
                                                   3:56    3:46    3:23    2:56    0:51    0:47    4:04    3:42    2:34    5:23    2:14    0:41    0:57         


        7-manna str 7              ABABA 10.9 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Kiril Nikolov         7-m         1:02:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Stora Tuna lag 1                             3:45    7:52    9:56   10:47   12:51   16:06   22:34   24:50   26:22   30:31   31:27   34:34   37:25   38:46 
                                                   3:45    4:07    2:04    0:51    2:04    3:15    6:28    2:16    1:32    4:09    0:56    3:07    2:51    1:21 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  41:29   44:32   46:14   47:48   48:21   48:51   51:26   54:16   56:04   59:49 1:01:12 1:01:43 1:02:21         
                                                   2:43    3:03    1:42    1:34    0:33    0:30    2:35    2:50    1:48    3:45    1:23    0:31    0:38         
  2   Tobias Wahlgren       7-m         1:10:03  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   4:11    8:52   11:11   12:04   14:16   18:08   25:39   28:19   30:14   34:42   35:45   38:48   42:43   44:30 
                                                   4:11    4:41    2:19    0:53    2:12    3:52    7:31    2:40    1:55    4:28    1:03    3:03    3:55    1:47 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  47:21   50:41   52:31   54:16   54:52   55:24   58:34 1:01:34 1:03:18 1:07:29 1:08:53 1:09:23 1:10:03         
                                                   2:51    3:20    1:50    1:45    0:36    0:32    3:10    3:00    1:44    4:11    1:24    0:30    0:40         
  3   Thomas Nilsson        7-m         1:19:53  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Eslövs FK lag 1                              4:07    9:00   11:35   12:36   15:08   19:28   27:54   31:05   33:11   38:42   40:06   43:40   47:16   48:49 
                                                   4:07    4:53    2:35    1:01    2:32    4:20    8:26    3:11    2:06    5:31    1:24    3:34    3:36    1:33 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:01   55:45   57:51   59:55 1:00:39 1:01:22 1:05:06 1:08:59 1:11:13 1:16:34 1:18:29 1:19:07 1:19:53         
                                                   3:12    3:44    2:06    2:04    0:44    0:43    3:44    3:53    2:14    5:21    1:55    0:38    0:46         
  4   Daniel Robertsson     7-m         1:20:52  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 2                           4:09    9:03   11:29   12:26   14:52   19:10   27:30   30:26   32:19   39:23   40:26   44:24   47:58   49:28 
                                                   4:09    4:54    2:26    0:57    2:26    4:18    8:20    2:56    1:53    7:04    1:03    3:58    3:34    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:53   56:40   58:45 1:00:45 1:01:28 1:02:10 1:06:01 1:09:42 1:11:51 1:17:15 1:19:18 1:20:02 1:20:52         
                                                   3:25    3:47    2:05    2:00    0:43    0:42    3:51    3:41    2:09    5:24    2:03    0:44    0:50         
  5   Mikael Nilsson        7-m         1:27:57  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           4:12   10:02   12:34   13:40   16:12   21:20   30:29   34:22   36:31   41:40   43:40   47:21   51:48   53:39 
                                                   4:12    5:50    2:32    1:06    2:32    5:08    9:09    3:53    2:09    5:09    2:00    3:41    4:27    1:51 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  56:58 1:01:32 1:03:26 1:05:26 1:06:12 1:06:52 1:11:26 1:15:57 1:18:11 1:24:36 1:26:34 1:27:12 1:27:57         
                                                   3:19    4:34    1:54    2:00    0:46    0:40    4:34    4:31    2:14    6:25    1:58    0:38    0:45         


        7-manna str 7              ACAAA 10.9 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Anders Karlsson       7-m         1:13:27  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:08    8:26   10:55   11:52   14:14   17:15   24:31   27:11   29:57   34:51   36:01   38:55   42:13   43:41 
                                                   4:08    4:18    2:29    0:57    2:22    3:01    7:16    2:40    2:46    4:54    1:10    2:54    3:18    1:28 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  46:25   49:00   53:30   55:58   56:36   57:15 1:00:36 1:04:02 1:06:06 1:10:33 1:12:10 1:12:44 1:13:27         
                                                   2:44    2:35    4:30    2:28    0:38    0:39    3:21    3:26    2:04    4:27    1:37    0:34    0:43         
  2   Antonio Sereni        7-m         1:17:33  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                        8:52   14:05   16:29   17:29   19:48   23:00   30:35   32:59   35:43   40:27   41:31   44:37   47:46   49:13 
                                                   8:52    5:13    2:24    1:00    2:19    3:12    7:35    2:24    2:44    4:44    1:04    3:06    3:09    1:27 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:15   55:11   57:49 1:00:23 1:01:01 1:01:35 1:04:29 1:07:37 1:09:29 1:14:47 1:16:19 1:16:51 1:17:33         
                                                   3:02    2:56    2:38    2:34    0:38    0:34    2:54    3:08    1:52    5:18    1:32    0:32    0:42         
  3   Mikael Lundqvist      7-m         1:18:22  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         4:35    9:35   12:18   13:23   15:49   19:17   27:19   29:55   32:51   37:57   38:58   42:10   45:46   47:23 
                                                   4:35    5:00    2:43    1:05    2:26    3:28    8:02    2:36    2:56    5:06    1:01    3:12    3:36    1:37 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  50:36   53:14   57:08   59:43 1:00:24 1:01:04 1:04:19 1:07:43 1:09:41 1:14:43 1:16:38 1:17:20 1:18:22         
                                                   3:13    2:38    3:54    2:35    0:41    0:40    3:15    3:24    1:58    5:02    1:55    0:42    1:02         
  4   Christen Nygren       7-m         1:23:40  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Linné/IF Thor lag                         6:06   11:21   14:12   15:11   17:48   21:10   29:43   32:54   35:46   41:22   42:45   46:19   49:52   51:25 
                                                   6:06    5:15    2:51    0:59    2:37    3:22    8:33    3:11    2:52    5:36    1:23    3:34    3:33    1:33 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  54:38   58:14 1:02:29 1:04:48 1:05:26 1:06:05 1:09:59 1:13:57 1:15:57 1:20:42 1:22:21 1:22:56 1:23:40         
                                                   3:13    3:36    4:15    2:19    0:38    0:39    3:54    3:58    2:00    4:45    1:39    0:35    0:44         
                                                   *103                                                                                                         
                                                1:09:07                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                


        7-manna str 7              ACABA 10.9 km  32 Hm                        

  1   Stefan Karlsson       7-m         1:07:04  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             3:40    8:19   10:33   11:28   13:43   16:52   23:34   26:15   28:56   33:22   34:18   37:12   40:16   41:41 
                                                   3:40    4:39    2:14    0:55    2:15    3:09    6:42    2:41    2:41    4:26    0:56    2:54    3:04    1:25 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:29   47:37   49:11   50:52   51:30   52:04   55:04   57:53   59:53 1:04:08 1:05:42 1:06:17 1:07:04         
                                                   2:48    3:08    1:34    1:41    0:38    0:34    3:00    2:49    2:00    4:15    1:34    0:35    0:47         
  2   Henrik Eriksson       7-m         1:07:22  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         4:07    8:19   10:27   11:18   13:35   16:25   23:30   26:09   28:41   33:14   34:11   37:01   40:19   41:55 
                                                   4:07    4:12    2:08    0:51    2:17    2:50    7:05    2:39    2:32    4:33    0:57    2:50    3:18    1:36 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:44   47:50   49:27   51:10   51:45   52:29   55:25   58:25 1:00:21 1:04:35 1:06:02 1:06:37 1:07:22         
                                                   2:49    3:06    1:37    1:43    0:35    0:44    2:56    3:00    1:56    4:14    1:27    0:35    0:45         
  3   Erik Amberg           7-m         1:15:05  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Järla IF OK lag 1                            4:20    9:04   11:38   12:38   15:11   18:10   27:18   29:44   32:39   37:10   38:05   41:33   44:35   46:21 
                                                   4:20    4:44    2:34    1:00    2:33    2:59    9:08    2:26    2:55    4:31    0:55    3:28    3:02    1:46 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:34   53:30   55:27   57:19   57:58   58:37 1:01:47 1:05:06 1:07:14 1:12:11 1:13:45 1:14:19 1:15:05         
                                                   3:13    3:56    1:57    1:52    0:39    0:39    3:10    3:19    2:08    4:57    1:34    0:34    0:46         
  4   Per Sigvardsson       7-m         1:21:14  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                          4:16    9:14   12:02   13:12   15:41   19:09   26:41   28:58   32:06   37:51   39:00   43:31   47:04   48:49 
                                                   4:16    4:58    2:48    1:10    2:29    3:28    7:32    2:17    3:08    5:45    1:09    4:31    3:33    1:45 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:02   55:58   57:48   59:46 1:00:27 1:01:05 1:05:14 1:09:49 1:12:06 1:18:00 1:19:50 1:20:27 1:21:14         
                                                   3:13    3:56    1:50    1:58    0:41    0:38    4:09    4:35    2:17    5:54    1:50    0:37    0:47         
  5   Mattias Killander     7-m         1:21:21  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Hästveda OK lag 1                            4:18    9:58   12:36   13:37   16:13   20:01   28:09   30:44   33:51   39:15   40:22   43:58   47:38   49:21 
                                                   4:18    5:40    2:38    1:01    2:36    3:48    8:08    2:35    3:07    5:24    1:07    3:36    3:40    1:43 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:52   56:43   58:50 1:01:02 1:01:44 1:02:27 1:06:32 1:10:59 1:13:25 1:18:16 1:20:10 1:20:46 1:21:21         
                                                   3:31    3:51    2:07    2:12    0:42    0:43    4:05    4:27    2:26    4:51    1:54    0:36    0:35         
  6   Daniel Sohls          7-m         1:27:51  1(115)  2(124)  3(131)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             4:55   10:29   13:18   14:33   17:30   21:30   30:24   33:44   37:19   43:01   44:04   47:46   52:29   54:27 
                                                   4:55    5:34    2:49    1:15    2:57    4:00    8:54    3:20    3:35    5:42    1:03    3:42    4:43    1:58 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  57:45 1:01:51 1:03:49 1:05:58 1:06:39 1:07:24 1:11:02 1:16:14 1:19:31 1:24:19 1:26:16 1:26:56 1:27:51         
                                                   3:18    4:06    1:58    2:09    0:41    0:45    3:38    5:12    3:17    4:48    1:57    0:40    0:55         


        7-manna str 7              BAAAA 11.0 km  30 Hm                        

  1   Jan Zazgornik         7-m         1:07:53  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           4:11    7:57   11:11   12:17   14:33   17:48   24:52   28:04   29:52   34:07   35:00   37:35   40:26   41:46 
                                                   4:11    3:46    3:14    1:06    2:16    3:15    7:04    3:12    1:48    4:15    0:53    2:35    2:51    1:20 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:49   47:20   49:35   51:49   52:25   52:57   55:43   58:42 1:01:01 1:05:16 1:06:39 1:07:10 1:07:53         
                                                   3:03    2:31    2:15    2:14    0:36    0:32    2:46    2:59    2:19    4:15    1:23    0:31    0:43         
  2   Fredrik Persson       7-m         1:14:42  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               5:01    9:17   12:05   13:20   15:44   19:07   26:30   29:51   32:49   38:02   39:09   42:06   45:26   46:58 
                                                   5:01    4:16    2:48    1:15    2:24    3:23    7:23    3:21    2:58    5:13    1:07    2:57    3:20    1:32 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:57   52:27   55:34   57:53   58:30   59:06 1:02:00 1:05:22 1:07:12 1:11:47 1:13:25 1:14:00 1:14:42         
                                                   2:59    2:30    3:07    2:19    0:37    0:36    2:54    3:22    1:50    4:35    1:38    0:35    0:42         
  3   Ragnar Freij          7-m         1:16:56  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK                         4:25    8:59   12:00   13:24   15:47   19:29   27:09   30:45   32:57   37:59   39:03   42:07   45:28   46:57 
                                                   4:25    4:34    3:01    1:24    2:23    3:42    7:40    3:36    2:12    5:02    1:04    3:04    3:21    1:29 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:58   53:07   55:32   57:54   58:32   59:17 1:02:16 1:06:19 1:08:45 1:13:58 1:15:34 1:16:11 1:16:56         
                                                   3:01    3:09    2:25    2:22    0:38    0:45    2:59    4:03    2:26    5:13    1:36    0:37    0:45         
  4   Magnus Carlsson       7-m         1:21:03  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Stigen/OK Vivill l                        4:25    9:13   12:16   13:33   15:57   20:04   27:47   31:45   33:54   38:51   40:19   43:45   47:12   48:44 
                                                   4:25    4:48    3:03    1:17    2:24    4:07    7:43    3:58    2:09    4:57    1:28    3:26    3:27    1:32 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:51   55:18   59:03 1:01:39 1:02:18 1:02:59 1:06:26 1:10:26 1:13:15 1:17:54 1:19:44 1:20:20 1:21:03         
                                                   3:07    3:27    3:45    2:36    0:39    0:41    3:27    4:00    2:49    4:39    1:50    0:36    0:43         
  5   Henrik Tengvall       7-m         1:24:32  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag                        5:07    9:43   13:55   15:16   17:58   21:52   30:06   33:48   36:03   41:43   42:52   47:01   51:06   53:41 
                                                   5:07    4:36    4:12    1:21    2:42    3:54    8:14    3:42    2:15    5:40    1:09    4:09    4:05    2:35 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  56:50 1:00:33 1:03:49 1:06:17 1:06:58 1:07:31 1:10:56 1:14:30 1:16:33 1:21:42 1:23:21 1:23:53 1:24:32         
                                                   3:09    3:43    3:16    2:28    0:41    0:33    3:25    3:34    2:03    5:09    1:39    0:32    0:39         
  6   Anders Lövgärd        7-m         1:30:57  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Alehof lag 1                              5:03    9:43   13:37   14:58   18:06   22:23   32:18   36:16   38:46   44:49   46:05   49:46   53:41   55:37 
                                                   5:03    4:40    3:54    1:21    3:08    4:17    9:55    3:58    2:30    6:03    1:16    3:41    3:55    1:56 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  58:55 1:02:22 1:05:15 1:07:58 1:08:41 1:09:22 1:13:02 1:18:39 1:21:07 1:27:24 1:29:28 1:30:05 1:30:57         
                                                   3:18    3:27    2:53    2:43    0:43    0:41    3:40    5:37    2:28    6:17    2:04    0:37    0:52         


        7-manna str 7              BAABA 11.0 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Erik Andersson        7-m         1:06:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             4:16    8:15   11:28   12:36   14:42   18:10   24:47   27:50   29:31   33:39   34:35   37:14   40:19   41:54 
                                                   4:16    3:59    3:13    1:08    2:06    3:28    6:37    3:03    1:41    4:08    0:56    2:39    3:05    1:35 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:35   47:39   49:10   50:47   51:20   51:53   54:38   57:23   59:15 1:03:29 1:04:55 1:05:26 1:06:15         
                                                   2:41    3:04    1:31    1:37    0:33    0:33    2:45    2:45    1:52    4:14    1:26    0:31    0:49         
  2   Fredrik Karlsson      7-m         1:15:47  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:43    9:10   12:30   13:46   16:16   20:11   27:51   31:31   33:43   38:44   40:01   43:19   46:45   48:23 
                                                   4:43    4:27    3:20    1:16    2:30    3:55    7:40    3:40    2:12    5:01    1:17    3:18    3:26    1:38 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:32   55:00   56:52   58:45   59:28 1:00:05 1:03:19 1:06:27 1:08:34 1:13:00 1:14:34 1:15:06 1:15:47         
                                                   3:09    3:28    1:52    1:53    0:43    0:37    3:14    3:08    2:07    4:26    1:34    0:32    0:41         
  3   Anders Smedenmark     7-m         1:16:43  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               4:27    9:57   13:18   14:34   17:03   20:42   28:29   31:56   33:56   38:40   39:55   43:34   46:58   48:34 
                                                   4:27    5:30    3:21    1:16    2:29    3:39    7:47    3:27    2:00    4:44    1:15    3:39    3:24    1:36 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:35   55:04   56:49   58:39   59:17   59:55 1:03:15 1:06:17 1:08:52 1:13:48 1:15:23 1:15:58 1:16:43         
                                                   3:01    3:29    1:45    1:50    0:38    0:38    3:20    3:02    2:35    4:56    1:35    0:35    0:45         
  4   Mikael Andersson      7-m         1:21:06  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Skoghjortarna lag                         4:58    9:49   13:25   14:52   17:33   22:07   30:47   34:41   36:48   42:15   43:21   47:01   50:47   52:30 
                                                   4:58    4:51    3:36    1:27    2:41    4:34    8:40    3:54    2:07    5:27    1:06    3:40    3:46    1:43 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  55:42   59:29 1:01:18 1:03:15 1:03:53 1:04:28 1:07:41 1:11:13 1:13:41 1:18:14 1:19:51 1:20:27 1:21:06         
                                                   3:12    3:47    1:49    1:57    0:38    0:35    3:13    3:32    2:28    4:33    1:37    0:36    0:39         
  5   Tomas Lundström       7-m         1:39:23  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(164)  7(169)  8(174)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Västerås SOK lag 2                           5:03   10:16   14:30   16:02   19:05   23:51   33:23   38:30   41:10   48:52   50:17   54:29   58:43 1:01:11 
                                                   5:03    5:13    4:14    1:32    3:03    4:46    9:32    5:07    2:40    7:42    1:25    4:12    4:14    2:28 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:05:15 1:09:33 1:11:57 1:14:17 1:15:00 1:15:43 1:19:59 1:26:49 1:29:31 1:35:46 1:37:51 1:38:31 1:39:23         
                                                   4:04    4:18    2:24    2:20    0:43    0:43    4:16    6:50    2:42    6:15    2:05    0:40    0:52         


        7-manna str 7              BBAAA 11.0 km  31 Hm                        

  1   Per Öberg             7-m         1:08:25  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         4:21    8:02   11:00   12:04   14:17   17:41   24:51   27:10   28:56   33:24   34:26   37:26   40:34   42:08 
                                                   4:21    3:41    2:58    1:04    2:13    3:24    7:10    2:19    1:46    4:28    1:02    3:00    3:08    1:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  45:03   47:35   50:23   52:40   53:19   53:57   57:09   59:59 1:01:42 1:05:46 1:07:09 1:07:41 1:08:25         
                                                   2:55    2:32    2:48    2:17    0:39    0:38    3:12    2:50    1:43    4:04    1:23    0:32    0:44         
  2   Marcus Kvarndal       7-m         1:13:52  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          4:55    9:25   13:39   14:56   17:26   21:31   28:33   31:10   32:53   38:28   39:25   42:54   45:59   47:34 
                                                   4:55    4:30    4:14    1:17    2:30    4:05    7:02    2:37    1:43    5:35    0:57    3:29    3:05    1:35 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  50:28   53:02   55:47   58:04   58:41   59:20 1:02:30 1:05:30 1:07:08 1:11:14 1:12:36 1:13:11 1:13:52         
                                                   2:54    2:34    2:45    2:17    0:37    0:39    3:10    3:00    1:38    4:06    1:22    0:35    0:41         
                                                   *130                                                                                                         
                                                  12:45                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  3   Csaba Gösswein        7-m         1:13:56  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Östmarka OK lag 1                            4:43    8:40   11:57   13:06   15:24   19:11   27:09   29:45   31:20   35:34   36:29   39:53   43:58   45:36 
                                                   4:43    3:57    3:17    1:09    2:18    3:47    7:58    2:36    1:35    4:14    0:55    3:24    4:05    1:38 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  48:30   50:49   54:29   56:46   57:24   58:05 1:01:14 1:04:30 1:06:27 1:10:53 1:12:36 1:13:11 1:13:56         
                                                   2:54    2:19    3:40    2:17    0:38    0:41    3:09    3:16    1:57    4:26    1:43    0:35    0:45         
  4   Stefan Berglin        7-m         1:18:10  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               4:38    9:26   12:44   14:06   16:39   20:46   29:20   32:19   34:11   38:57   39:59   43:24   47:01   48:31 
                                                   4:38    4:48    3:18    1:22    2:33    4:07    8:34    2:59    1:52    4:46    1:02    3:25    3:37    1:30 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:34   54:28   56:54   59:37 1:00:18 1:01:05 1:04:41 1:07:57 1:10:08 1:14:52 1:16:48 1:17:24 1:18:10         
                                                   3:03    2:54    2:26    2:43    0:41    0:47    3:36    3:16    2:11    4:44    1:56    0:36    0:46         
  5   Niklas Nilsson        7-m         1:29:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             5:10    9:54   13:41   15:14   18:19   23:34   32:32   35:40   38:19   44:10   45:21   49:24   53:22   55:21 
                                                   5:10    4:44    3:47    1:33    3:05    5:15    8:58    3:08    2:39    5:51    1:11    4:03    3:58    1:59 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  59:14 1:02:20 1:05:39 1:08:34 1:09:19 1:10:16 1:14:26 1:18:33 1:20:51 1:26:08 1:28:10 1:28:55 1:29:55         
                                                   3:53    3:06    3:19    2:55    0:45    0:57    4:10    4:07    2:18    5:17    2:02    0:45    1:00         


        7-manna str 7              BBABA 11.0 km  32 Hm                        

  1   Johan Modig           7-m         1:00:04  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:04    7:33    9:55   10:56   12:58   16:06   22:20   24:22   25:47   29:38   30:31   32:58   35:43   37:10 
                                                   4:04    3:29    2:22    1:01    2:02    3:08    6:14    2:02    1:25    3:51    0:53    2:27    2:45    1:27 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  39:37   42:21   43:44   45:10   45:42   46:13   48:45   51:32   53:50   57:34   58:52   59:24 1:00:04         
                                                   2:27    2:44    1:23    1:26    0:32    0:31    2:32    2:47    2:18    3:44    1:18    0:32    0:40         
  2   Henrik Jansson        7-m         1:05:22  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:39    8:33   11:29   12:34   14:44   18:12   25:04   27:18   28:51   33:14   34:10   36:55   39:49   41:20 
                                                   4:39    3:54    2:56    1:05    2:10    3:28    6:52    2:14    1:33    4:23    0:56    2:45    2:54    1:31 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:02   47:08   48:40   50:13   50:47   51:20   53:54   57:02   58:41 1:02:45 1:04:08 1:04:40 1:05:22         
                                                   2:42    3:06    1:32    1:33    0:34    0:33    2:34    3:08    1:39    4:04    1:23    0:32    0:42         
  3   Patrik Johansson      7-m         1:14:46  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         4:34    9:07   12:12   13:27   15:53   20:02   27:27   30:12   31:58   36:42   37:39   40:53   44:12   46:14 
                                                   4:34    4:33    3:05    1:15    2:26    4:09    7:25    2:45    1:46    4:44    0:57    3:14    3:19    2:02 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:13   54:21   56:07   57:57   58:37   59:21 1:02:31 1:05:34 1:07:42 1:11:56 1:13:34 1:14:06 1:14:46         
                                                   2:59    5:08    1:46    1:50    0:40    0:44    3:10    3:03    2:08    4:14    1:38    0:32    0:40         
                                                   *103                                                                                                         
                                                1:02:15                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  4   Roland Hurlimann      7-m         1:14:52  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         4:51    9:14   12:19   13:35   15:59   20:26   27:32   30:28   32:10   36:49   37:47   40:59   44:17   46:05 
                                                   4:51    4:23    3:05    1:16    2:24    4:27    7:06    2:56    1:42    4:39    0:58    3:12    3:18    1:48 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:09   54:25   56:11   58:04   58:40   59:24 1:02:38 1:05:39 1:07:46 1:11:59 1:13:39 1:14:12 1:14:52         
                                                   3:04    5:16    1:46    1:53    0:36    0:44    3:14    3:01    2:07    4:13    1:40    0:33    0:40         
                                                   *115    *103                                                                                                 
                                                   4:06 1:02:16                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                
  5   Niklas Karlsson       7-m         1:16:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               4:28    9:19   12:25   13:46   16:13   20:23   28:59   31:50   34:04   39:16   40:16   43:28   46:54   48:32 
                                                   4:28    4:51    3:06    1:21    2:27    4:10    8:36    2:51    2:14    5:12    1:00    3:12    3:26    1:38 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  51:36   55:14   56:57   58:45   59:26 1:00:05 1:03:18 1:06:22 1:08:43 1:13:49 1:15:24 1:15:54 1:16:33         
                                                   3:04    3:38    1:43    1:48    0:41    0:39    3:13    3:04    2:21    5:06    1:35    0:30    0:39         
  6   Simen Smestad         7-m         1:18:22  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(165)  7(171)  8(173)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            4:53    9:05   12:16   13:32   15:58   19:47   27:20   32:59   34:48   39:53   41:05   44:15   47:47   49:43 
                                                   4:53    4:12    3:11    1:16    2:26    3:49    7:33    5:39    1:49    5:05    1:12    3:10    3:32    1:56 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  52:59   56:30   58:18 1:00:08 1:00:46 1:01:20 1:04:24 1:08:55 1:11:28 1:15:37 1:17:09 1:17:41 1:18:22         
                                                   3:16    3:31    1:48    1:50    0:38    0:34    3:04    4:31    2:33    4:09    1:32    0:32    0:41         


        7-manna str 7              BCAAA 11.0 km  32 Hm                        

  1   Klaus Schgaguler      7-m         1:06:40  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:30    8:12   12:14   13:17   15:30   18:18   24:30   26:38   29:11   33:23   34:20   37:19   40:40   42:06 
                                                   4:30    3:42    4:02    1:03    2:13    2:48    6:12    2:08    2:33    4:12    0:57    2:59    3:21    1:26 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:49   47:02   49:26   51:29   52:03   52:34   55:19   58:24 1:00:12 1:04:09 1:05:34 1:06:03 1:06:40         
                                                   2:43    2:13    2:24    2:03    0:34    0:31    2:45    3:05    1:48    3:57    1:25    0:29    0:37         
  2   Anders Einum          7-m         1:11:31  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      NTNUI lag 1                                  4:32    8:51   12:24   13:38   15:49   18:39   25:36   27:50   30:23   35:01   36:11   40:08   42:58   44:36 
                                                   4:32    4:19    3:33    1:14    2:11    2:50    6:57    2:14    2:33    4:38    1:10    3:57    2:50    1:38 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  47:07   49:46   52:18   54:27   56:08   56:43   59:47 1:02:56 1:04:39 1:08:57 1:10:17 1:10:50 1:11:31         
                                                   2:31    2:39    2:32    2:09    1:41    0:35    3:04    3:09    1:43    4:18    1:20    0:33    0:41         
                                                   *101                                                                                                         
                                                  55:34                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  3   Olof Nilsson          7-m         1:12:23  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:43    8:50   13:12   14:24   16:48   19:49   26:55   29:16   32:19   36:58   38:05   41:19   44:22   45:55 
                                                   4:43    4:07    4:22    1:12    2:24    3:01    7:06    2:21    3:03    4:39    1:07    3:14    3:03    1:33 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  49:00   51:22   53:56   56:10   56:48   57:26 1:00:19 1:03:21 1:05:15 1:09:30 1:11:01 1:11:37 1:12:23         
                                                   3:05    2:22    2:34    2:14    0:38    0:38    2:53    3:02    1:54    4:15    1:31    0:36    0:46         
  4   Ola Lithvall          7-m         1:25:10  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                        5:16   10:09   14:52   16:20   19:19   23:40   32:28   34:53   38:08   44:26   46:01   49:46   53:33   55:10 
                                                   5:16    4:53    4:43    1:28    2:59    4:21    8:48    2:25    3:15    6:18    1:35    3:45    3:47    1:37 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  58:23 1:00:58 1:04:39 1:07:20 1:08:04 1:08:43 1:11:48 1:15:16 1:17:18 1:22:07 1:23:50 1:24:26 1:25:10         
                                                   3:13    2:35    3:41    2:41    0:44    0:39    3:05    3:28    2:02    4:49    1:43    0:36    0:44         
  5   Carl Svensson         7-m         1:47:31  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               4:59   10:52   15:37   17:19   20:28   24:50   35:15   39:05   43:40   52:08   53:51   58:23 1:03:19 1:05:38 
                                                   4:59    5:53    4:45    1:42    3:09    4:22   10:25    3:50    4:35    8:28    1:43    4:32    4:56    2:19 
                                                 15(83)  16(85)  17(93)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                1:09:33 1:15:00 1:19:22 1:22:57 1:23:46 1:24:33 1:29:12 1:34:25 1:37:41 1:43:43 1:45:45 1:46:22 1:47:31         
                                                   3:55    5:27    4:22    3:35    0:49    0:47    4:39    5:13    3:16    6:02    2:02    0:37    1:09         


        7-manna str 7              BCABA 11.0 km  33 Hm                        

  1   Mattias Karlsson      7-m         1:01:00  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:20    8:02   11:28   12:29   14:35   17:02   23:13   25:11   27:27   31:24   32:14   34:48   37:32   38:51 
                                                   4:20    3:42    3:26    1:01    2:06    2:27    6:11    1:58    2:16    3:57    0:50    2:34    2:44    1:19 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  41:21   44:05   45:31   46:59   47:31   48:02   50:43   53:30   55:07   58:31   59:52 1:00:22 1:01:00         
                                                   2:30    2:44    1:26    1:28    0:32    0:31    2:41    2:47    1:37    3:24    1:21    0:30    0:38         
  2   Daniel Wernersson     7-m         1:01:50  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:05    7:44   11:12   12:15   14:14   16:52   22:58   25:53   28:14   32:09   32:56   35:27   38:11   39:26 
                                                   4:05    3:39    3:28    1:03    1:59    2:38    6:06    2:55    2:21    3:55    0:47    2:31    2:44    1:15 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  41:54   45:07   46:44   48:16   48:49   49:17   51:38   54:30   56:09   59:31 1:00:43 1:01:13 1:01:50         
                                                   2:28    3:13    1:37    1:32    0:33    0:28    2:21    2:52    1:39    3:22    1:12    0:30    0:37         
  3   Chrille Håkansson     7-m         1:05:46  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:22    8:11   11:13   12:21   14:27   18:03   24:26   26:32   29:03   33:16   34:27   37:20   40:12   41:28 
                                                   4:22    3:49    3:02    1:08    2:06    3:36    6:23    2:06    2:31    4:13    1:11    2:53    2:52    1:16 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  44:05   47:08   48:47   50:23   50:58   51:30   54:19   57:02   59:04 1:02:59 1:04:30 1:05:03 1:05:46         
                                                   2:37    3:03    1:39    1:36    0:35    0:32    2:49    2:43    2:02    3:55    1:31    0:33    0:43         
  4   Daniel Larsson        7-m         1:21:41  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      Vänersborg SK lag 1                          4:46    9:17   13:20   14:38   17:04   20:44   28:47   30:56   34:07   39:20   41:29   44:45   48:37   50:11 
                                                   4:46    4:31    4:03    1:18    2:26    3:40    8:03    2:09    3:11    5:13    2:09    3:16    3:52    1:34 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  53:31   57:47   59:40 1:01:40 1:02:23 1:03:07 1:06:25 1:09:33 1:13:30 1:18:27 1:20:19 1:20:52 1:21:41         
                                                   3:20    4:16    1:53    2:00    0:43    0:44    3:18    3:08    3:57    4:57    1:52    0:33    0:49         
  5   Haug Kaare            7-m         1:25:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(129)  4(132)  5(162)  6(163)  7(170)  8(172)  9(175) 10(176) 11(177) 12(178) 13(179) 14(181) 
      IL Tyrving/Kristiansa                        5:38   10:08   13:54   15:19   18:02   21:48   30:02   32:23   35:41   40:58   43:03   46:39   50:31   52:31 
                                                   5:38    4:30    3:46    1:25    2:43    3:46    8:14    2:21    3:18    5:17    2:05    3:36    3:52    2:00 
                                                 15(83)  16(91)  17(95)  18(97) 19(100) 20(101) 21(104) 22(139) 23(145) 24(106)  25(97) 26(100)       M         
                                                  56:13 1:00:35 1:02:48 1:04:54 1:05:35 1:06:23 1:10:19 1:14:01 1:16:39 1:22:11 1:24:18 1:24:53 1:25:39         
                                                   3:42    4:22    2:13    2:06    0:41    0:48    3:56    3:42    2:38    5:32    2:07    0:35    0:46         


        4-dam str 1                A 5.7 km  1 Hm                              

  1   Helen Bridle          4-d           44:42  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:45   10:25   11:49   13:45   15:41   17:10   19:36   20:57   23:17   28:16   32:34   35:36   38:27   40:45 
                                                   4:45    5:40    1:24    1:56    1:56    1:29    2:26    1:21    2:20    4:59    4:18    3:02    2:51    2:18 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:24   43:59   44:42                                                                                         
                                                   2:39    0:35    0:43                                                                                         
  2   Johanna Svensson      4-d           44:53  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              4:54   10:30   11:57   13:48   15:37   17:12   19:43   21:07   23:31   28:21   32:29   35:39   38:32   40:55 
                                                   4:54    5:36    1:27    1:51    1:49    1:35    2:31    1:24    2:24    4:50    4:08    3:10    2:53    2:23 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:32   44:09   44:53                                                                                         
                                                   2:37    0:37    0:44                                                                                         
  3   Karolina Norin        4-d           45:00  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           5:08   10:38   12:05   13:49   15:39   17:12   19:44   21:10   23:32   28:19   32:32   35:42   38:30   40:53 
                                                   5:08    5:30    1:27    1:44    1:50    1:33    2:32    1:26    2:22    4:47    4:13    3:10    2:48    2:23 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:35   44:13   45:00                                                                                         
                                                   2:42    0:38    0:47                                                                                         
  4   Anette Granstedt      4-d           45:03  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:52   10:28   11:55   13:56   15:46   17:17   19:46   21:12   23:34   28:18   32:30   35:41   38:29   40:50 
                                                   4:52    5:36    1:27    2:01    1:50    1:31    2:29    1:26    2:22    4:44    4:12    3:11    2:48    2:21 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:31   44:11   45:03                                                                                         
                                                   2:41    0:40    0:52                                                                                         
  5   Lisa Ahnoff           4-d           45:19  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:56   10:36   12:03   13:50   15:45   17:15   19:47   21:19   23:44   28:41   32:37   35:43   38:34   41:06 
                                                   4:56    5:40    1:27    1:47    1:55    1:30    2:32    1:32    2:25    4:57    3:56    3:06    2:51    2:32 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:51   44:31   45:19                                                                                         
                                                   2:45    0:40    0:48                                                                                         
  6   Malin Sand            4-d           45:24  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             5:07   10:46   12:14   13:41   15:49   17:21   19:51   21:22   23:47   28:32   32:26   35:42   38:32   41:01 
                                                   5:07    5:39    1:28    1:27    2:08    1:32    2:30    1:31    2:25    4:45    3:54    3:16    2:50    2:29 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:49   44:35   45:24                                                                                         
                                                   2:48    0:46    0:49                                                                                         
  7   Sara Garpenlund       4-d           45:37  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         5:14   10:58   12:29   13:54   15:47   17:19   19:49   21:25   23:52   28:40   32:36   35:52   38:44   41:20 
                                                   5:14    5:44    1:31    1:25    1:53    1:32    2:30    1:36    2:27    4:48    3:56    3:16    2:52    2:36 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:08   44:50   45:37                                                                                         
                                                   2:48    0:42    0:47                                                                                         
  8   Eva Öhlund            4-d           45:39  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          5:01   10:40   12:08   13:33   15:44   17:15   19:50   21:19   23:40   28:43   32:40   35:55   38:46   41:22 
                                                   5:01    5:39    1:28    1:25    2:11    1:31    2:35    1:29    2:21    5:03    3:57    3:15    2:51    2:36 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:07   44:48   45:39                                                                                         
                                                   2:45    0:41    0:51                                                                                         
  9   Helena Lindén         4-d           45:50  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               5:18   11:03   12:35   13:59   15:50   17:26   19:56   21:28   23:59   28:51   32:49   36:03   38:55   41:26 
                                                   5:18    5:45    1:32    1:24    1:51    1:36    2:30    1:32    2:31    4:52    3:58    3:14    2:52    2:31 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:13   44:57   45:50                                                                                         
                                                   2:47    0:44    0:53                                                                                         
 10   Anna Andreasson       4-d           46:16  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         5:26   11:13   12:47   14:13   16:03   17:40   19:59   21:30   24:01   28:58   32:53   36:04   38:58   41:37 
                                                   5:26    5:47    1:34    1:26    1:50    1:37    2:19    1:31    2:31    4:57    3:55    3:11    2:54    2:39 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:35   45:20   46:16                                                                                         
                                                   2:58    0:45    0:56                                                                                         
 11   Jenny Håkansson       4-d           46:25  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Orion lag 1                               5:42   11:23   12:57   14:17   16:08   17:47   20:02   21:31   24:04   29:01   32:42   35:56   38:59   41:49 
                                                   5:42    5:41    1:34    1:20    1:51    1:39    2:15    1:29    2:33    4:57    3:41    3:14    3:03    2:50 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:45   45:29   46:25                                                                                         
                                                   2:56    0:44    0:56                                                                                         
 12   Sofie Sihver          4-d           53:18  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:58   10:31   11:56   13:35   15:43   17:11   21:40   23:09   26:29   33:22   37:44   41:56   45:39   48:38 
                                                   4:58    5:33    1:25    1:39    2:08    1:28    4:29    1:29    3:20    6:53    4:22    4:12    3:43    2:59 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  51:50   52:28   53:18                                                                                         
                                                   3:12    0:38    0:50                                                                                         
 13   Anja Nylander         4-d           53:22  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                             5:30   11:28   13:01   14:25   16:22   17:59   20:18   22:03   26:35   33:24   37:57   42:04   45:41   48:42 
                                                   5:30    5:58    1:33    1:24    1:57    1:37    2:19    1:45    4:32    6:49    4:33    4:07    3:37    3:01 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  51:52   52:33   53:22                                                                                         
                                                   3:10    0:41    0:49                                                                                         
 14   Eva Lotta Bengtsson   4-d           54:31  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Rävetofta OK lag 1                           5:35   11:35   13:15   14:48   17:11   18:56   21:37   23:16   26:39   32:59   37:48   42:05   46:03   49:21 
                                                   5:35    6:00    1:40    1:33    2:23    1:45    2:41    1:39    3:23    6:20    4:49    4:17    3:58    3:18 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  52:45   53:30   54:31                                                                                         
                                                   3:24    0:45    1:01                                                                                         
 15   Matilda Olsson        4-d           54:43  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Ringsjö OK lag 1                             5:21   11:16   12:54   14:24   16:19   18:04   20:32   22:05   26:34   33:13   37:53   42:11   46:01   49:24 
                                                   5:21    5:55    1:38    1:30    1:55    1:45    2:28    1:33    4:29    6:39    4:40    4:18    3:50    3:23 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  52:55   53:42   54:43                                                                                         
                                                   3:31    0:47    1:01                                                                                         
 16   Marie Fransson        4-d           54:51  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Lunds OK lag 2                               5:36   11:33   13:17   14:45   17:14   18:59   21:55   23:35   27:06   33:03   37:52   42:07   46:05   49:33 
                                                   5:36    5:57    1:44    1:28    2:29    1:45    2:56    1:40    3:31    5:57    4:49    4:15    3:58    3:28 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  53:04   53:53   54:51                                                                                         
                                                   3:31    0:49    0:58                                                                                         
 17   Elin Hjertsson        4-d           54:55  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Linne lag 2                               5:32   11:43   13:22   14:53   17:07   18:53   22:05   24:19   27:30   33:36   38:14   42:53   46:45   49:51 
                                                   5:32    6:11    1:39    1:31    2:14    1:46    3:12    2:14    3:11    6:06    4:38    4:39    3:52    3:06 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  53:14   53:59   54:55                                                                                         
                                                   3:23    0:45    0:56                                                                                         
 18   Helena Rangert        4-d           56:36  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      IKHP lag 2                                   5:24   11:21   13:04   14:35   16:38   18:24   21:27   23:20   26:57   33:32   38:07   42:38   46:48   50:32 
                                                   5:24    5:57    1:43    1:31    2:03    1:46    3:03    1:53    3:37    6:35    4:35    4:31    4:10    3:44 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  54:36   55:28   56:36                                                                                         
                                                   4:04    0:52    1:08                                                                                         
 19   Fredrika Vågell       4-d         1:00:04  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Linköpings OK lag 1                          5:15   11:05   12:42   18:34   22:47   24:43   27:43   29:39   32:50   38:33   42:59   46:30   50:27   54:47 
                                                   5:15    5:50    1:37    5:52    4:13    1:56    3:00    1:56    3:11    5:43    4:26    3:31    3:57    4:20 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M            *126                                                                         
                                                  58:25   59:11 1:00:04           15:55                                                                         
                                                   3:38    0:46    0:53                                                                                         
 20   Susanne Olsson        4-d         1:00:53  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             5:43   13:01   15:02   16:44   18:58   20:55   24:17   26:49   29:59   36:26   41:49   45:57   50:33   55:01 
                                                   5:43    7:18    2:01    1:42    2:14    1:57    3:22    2:32    3:10    6:27    5:23    4:08    4:36    4:28 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:06   59:57 1:00:53                                                                                         
                                                   4:05    0:51    0:56                                                                                         
 21   Hann Åsander          4-d         1:00:59  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               5:37   11:26   13:06   14:55   17:00   18:50   21:43   23:23   26:52   33:21   37:53   42:01   45:43   56:01 
                                                   5:37    5:49    1:40    1:49    2:05    1:50    2:53    1:40    3:29    6:29    4:32    4:08    3:42   10:18 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:22 1:00:06 1:00:59                                                                                         
                                                   3:21    0:44    0:53                                                                                         
 22   Lisel Arvidsson       4-d         1:01:03  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               5:57   12:53   14:57   16:54   19:10   21:05   24:26   26:38   29:50   36:16   41:54   45:59   50:40   55:37 
                                                   5:57    6:56    2:04    1:57    2:16    1:55    3:21    2:12    3:12    6:26    5:38    4:05    4:41    4:57 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:15 1:00:03 1:01:03                                                                                         
                                                   3:38    0:48    1:00                                                                                         
 23   Kristina Andersson    4-d         1:01:16  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               6:06   12:54   14:50   16:50   19:13   20:59   24:14   26:22   29:30   36:04   42:10   45:44   50:12   56:04 
                                                   6:06    6:48    1:56    2:00    2:23    1:46    3:15    2:08    3:08    6:34    6:06    3:34    4:28    5:52 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:25 1:00:13 1:01:16                                                                                         
                                                   3:21    0:48    1:03                                                                                         
 24   Annica Sundeby        4-d         1:51:06  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         8:46   22:58   28:07   33:35   36:23   39:05   45:32   48:10   52:57 1:02:47 1:16:46 1:24:54 1:31:44 1:39:24 
                                                   8:46   14:12    5:09    5:28    2:48    2:42    6:27    2:38    4:47    9:50   13:59    8:08    6:50    7:40 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                1:47:42 1:49:15 1:51:06                                                                                         
                                                   8:18    1:33    1:51                                                                                         
      Lene Godager          4-d        Ej godk.  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(127)  5(126)  6(125)  7(129)  8(132)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            8:38   18:16   20:13   21:44   23:39   25:24   28:28   30:23    0.00   40:18   45:57   50:22   55:00   59:08 
                                                   8:38    9:38    1:57    1:31    1:55    1:45    3:04    1:55            9:55    5:39    4:25    4:38    4:08 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                1:03:05 1:03:52 1:04:49                                                                                         
                                                   3:57    0:47    0:57                                                                                         


        4-dam str 1                B 5.7 km  2 Hm                              

  1   Åsa Wadensjö Leo      4-d           44:52  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Stigen lag 1                              5:08   10:47   12:18   15:06   16:50   19:49   21:17   22:56   24:40   29:17   32:56   35:54   38:36   40:56 
                                                   5:08    5:39    1:31    2:48    1:44    2:59    1:28    1:39    1:44    4:37    3:39    2:58    2:42    2:20 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:30   44:07   44:52                                                                                         
                                                   2:34    0:37    0:45                                                                                         
  2   Titnes                4-d           44:54  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      IL Tyrving lag 1                             5:16   10:48   12:16   15:01   16:38   19:31   21:14   22:58   24:38   29:13   32:47   35:46   38:37   40:59 
                                                   5:16    5:32    1:28    2:45    1:37    2:53    1:43    1:44    1:40    4:35    3:34    2:59    2:51    2:22 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:33   44:10   44:54                                                                                         
                                                   2:34    0:37    0:44                                                                                         
  3   Alva Olsson           4-d           44:55  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           5:12   10:41   12:02   14:30   16:17   19:22   21:21   22:53   24:32   29:10   32:42   35:40   38:28   40:47 
                                                   5:12    5:29    1:21    2:28    1:47    3:05    1:59    1:32    1:39    4:38    3:32    2:58    2:48    2:19 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:29   44:05   44:55                                                                                         
                                                   2:42    0:36    0:50                                                                                         
  4   Johanna Lindberg      4-d           45:08  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             5:05   10:45   12:15   15:03   16:43   19:38   21:10   22:55   24:36   29:14   32:43   35:47   38:37   41:02 
                                                   5:05    5:40    1:30    2:48    1:40    2:55    1:32    1:45    1:41    4:38    3:29    3:04    2:50    2:25 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:40   44:20   45:08                                                                                         
                                                   2:38    0:40    0:48                                                                                         
  5   Josefin Bengtsson     4-d           45:09  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Långhundra IF lag 1                          5:04   10:44   12:13   15:10   16:47   19:44   21:14   22:59   24:42   29:19   32:54   35:59   38:41   41:08 
                                                   5:04    5:40    1:29    2:57    1:37    2:57    1:30    1:45    1:43    4:37    3:35    3:05    2:42    2:27 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:46   44:26   45:09                                                                                         
                                                   2:38    0:40    0:43                                                                                         
  6   Allison Jones         4-d           45:15  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Linne lag 1                               5:03   10:42   12:11   15:07   16:45   19:38   21:11   22:54   24:39   29:15   32:54   35:53   38:38   41:05 
                                                   5:03    5:39    1:29    2:56    1:38    2:53    1:33    1:43    1:45    4:36    3:39    2:59    2:45    2:27 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:43   44:25   45:15                                                                                         
                                                   2:38    0:42    0:50                                                                                         
  7   Lina Persson          4-d           45:32  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         5:01   10:35   12:00   14:52   16:28   19:21   21:26   23:03   24:41   29:20   32:58   36:07   38:52   41:21 
                                                   5:01    5:34    1:25    2:52    1:36    2:53    2:05    1:37    1:38    4:39    3:38    3:09    2:45    2:29 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  43:57   44:41   45:32                                                                                         
                                                   2:36    0:44    0:51                                                                                         
  8   Diana Sarmiala        4-d           45:42  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         5:22   11:10   12:42   15:31   17:04   19:34   21:12   22:57   24:44   29:22   32:59   36:07   39:00   41:28 
                                                   5:22    5:48    1:32    2:49    1:33    2:30    1:38    1:45    1:47    4:38    3:37    3:08    2:53    2:28 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:11   44:52   45:42                                                                                         
                                                   2:43    0:41    0:50                                                                                         
  9   Frida Nero            4-d           45:45  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             5:17   11:04   12:37   15:21   16:54   19:50   21:18   23:07   24:50   29:33   33:07   36:05   38:50   41:24 
                                                   5:17    5:47    1:33    2:44    1:33    2:56    1:28    1:49    1:43    4:43    3:34    2:58    2:45    2:34 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:09   44:54   45:45                                                                                         
                                                   2:45    0:45    0:51                                                                                         
 10   Linnea Ivarsson Sandb 4-d           45:57  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Denseln lag 3                             5:16   11:02   12:30   15:14   16:53   19:51   21:20   23:00   24:48   29:27   33:02   36:14   39:04   41:38 
                                                   5:16    5:46    1:28    2:44    1:39    2:58    1:29    1:40    1:48    4:39    3:35    3:12    2:50    2:34 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:32   45:11   45:57                                                                                         
                                                   2:54    0:39    0:46                                                                                         
 11   Elin Hultman          4-d           46:04  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Hällen lag 2                              5:13   10:52   12:22   15:11   16:51   19:57   21:23   23:06   24:52   29:32   33:10   36:13   39:02   41:36 
                                                   5:13    5:39    1:30    2:49    1:40    3:06    1:26    1:43    1:46    4:40    3:38    3:03    2:49    2:34 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:30   45:13   46:04                                                                                         
                                                   2:54    0:43    0:51                                                                                         
 12   Julia Thoren          4-d           46:06  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              5:14   10:53   12:24   15:09   16:48   19:45   21:15   23:01   24:45   29:23   33:00   36:10   39:05   41:40 
                                                   5:14    5:39    1:31    2:45    1:39    2:57    1:30    1:46    1:44    4:38    3:37    3:10    2:55    2:35 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:33   45:15   46:06                                                                                         
                                                   2:53    0:42    0:51                                                                                         
 13   Elin Bjerva           4-d           46:15  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        5:20   11:06   12:40   15:23   16:56   19:55   21:24   23:10   24:47   29:30   33:04   36:16   39:06   41:41 
                                                   5:20    5:46    1:34    2:43    1:33    2:59    1:29    1:46    1:37    4:43    3:34    3:12    2:50    2:35 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:36   45:21   46:15                                                                                         
                                                   2:55    0:45    0:54                                                                                         
 14   Lina Samor            4-d           46:28  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         5:10   10:50   12:21   15:13   16:53   19:59   21:25   23:09   24:54   29:38   33:12   36:21   39:09   41:50 
                                                   5:10    5:40    1:31    2:52    1:40    3:06    1:26    1:44    1:45    4:44    3:34    3:09    2:48    2:41 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  44:47   45:32   46:28                                                                                         
                                                   2:57    0:45    0:56                                                                                         
 15   Sara Svensson         4-d           53:21  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        5:29   11:24   13:00   15:44   17:26   20:19   21:50   23:42   25:28   31:06   37:50   42:00   45:45   48:36 
                                                   5:29    5:55    1:36    2:44    1:42    2:53    1:31    1:52    1:46    5:38    6:44    4:10    3:45    2:51 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  51:49   52:31   53:21                                                                                         
                                                   3:13    0:42    0:50                                                                                         
 16   Lotta Lewis Johnsson  4-d           53:52  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         5:37   11:39   13:10   15:47   17:31   20:15   21:49   23:44   25:25   30:50   38:56   42:35   46:07   48:58 
                                                   5:37    6:02    1:31    2:37    1:44    2:44    1:34    1:55    1:41    5:25    8:06    3:39    3:32    2:51 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  52:18   53:01   53:52                                                                                         
                                                   3:20    0:43    0:51                                                                                         
 17   Maria Gustafsson      4-d           54:30  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Alehof/OK Älme lag                        6:02   12:29   14:19   17:24   19:12   22:11   23:59   26:10   27:52   33:56   38:40   42:37   46:16   49:26 
                                                   6:02    6:27    1:50    3:05    1:48    2:59    1:48    2:11    1:42    6:04    4:44    3:57    3:39    3:10 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  52:48   53:36   54:30                                                                                         
                                                   3:22    0:48    0:54                                                                                         
 18   Katarina Lindén       4-d           56:31  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Gynge lag 1                               5:28   11:29   13:16   16:29   18:43   21:59   23:52   26:08   27:55   34:02   38:43   42:46   46:47   50:49 
                                                   5:28    6:01    1:47    3:13    2:14    3:16    1:53    2:16    1:47    6:07    4:41    4:03    4:01    4:02 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  54:43   55:33   56:31                                                                                         
                                                   3:54    0:50    0:58                                                                                         
 19   Karna Thorsson        4-d         1:00:43  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            5:43   12:34   14:27   17:53   20:06   23:21   25:24   28:30   30:12   36:19   42:16   46:04   51:50   55:33 
                                                   5:43    6:51    1:53    3:26    2:13    3:15    2:03    3:06    1:42    6:07    5:57    3:48    5:46    3:43 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:09   59:52 1:00:43                                                                                         
                                                   3:36    0:43    0:51                                                                                         
 20   Anna Brodin           4-d         1:00:52  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           6:00   13:11   15:17   18:35   20:34   23:38   25:37   28:16   30:16   37:00   43:06   46:53   50:58   55:14 
                                                   6:00    7:11    2:06    3:18    1:59    3:04    1:59    2:39    2:00    6:44    6:06    3:47    4:05    4:16 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:08   59:58 1:00:52                                                                                         
                                                   3:54    0:50    0:54                                                                                         
 21   Anna Tiderman         4-d         1:00:58  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Snättringe SK lag 1                          6:04   13:29   15:35   18:47   20:45   24:00   25:58   28:20   30:26   37:22   43:01   46:50   51:28   55:34 
                                                   6:04    7:25    2:06    3:12    1:58    3:15    1:58    2:22    2:06    6:56    5:39    3:49    4:38    4:06 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:17 1:00:05 1:00:58                                                                                         
                                                   3:43    0:48    0:53                                                                                         
 22   Eva Gustavsson        4-d         1:01:07  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         6:16   13:20   15:14   18:30   20:28   23:37   25:30   28:29   30:23   36:56   43:08   46:55   50:56   55:07 
                                                   6:16    7:04    1:54    3:16    1:58    3:09    1:53    2:59    1:54    6:33    6:12    3:47    4:01    4:11 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  59:16 1:00:06 1:01:07                                                                                         
                                                   4:09    0:50    1:01                                                                                         
 23   Yvonne Jonsson        4-d         1:16:26  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               6:34   14:13   16:28   20:05   22:00   31:31   33:39   36:12   38:55   47:36   54:01   58:17 1:03:32 1:09:46 
                                                   6:34    7:39    2:15    3:37    1:55    9:31    2:08    2:33    2:43    8:41    6:25    4:16    5:15    6:14 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                1:14:23 1:15:20 1:16:26                                                                                         
                                                   4:37    0:57    1:06                                                                                         
 24   Gunilla Bohman        4-d         1:20:16  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      FK Boken lag 1                               8:51   19:07   21:40   25:06   27:57   31:44   34:24   37:30   39:47   48:22   56:26 1:01:53 1:06:39 1:13:42 
                                                   8:51   10:16    2:33    3:26    2:51    3:47    2:40    3:06    2:17    8:35    8:04    5:27    4:46    7:03 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                1:18:26 1:19:17 1:20:16                                                                                         
                                                   4:44    0:51    0:59                                                                                         
 25   Ingela Smedenmark     4-d         1:20:18  1(115)  2(122)  3(125)  4(129)  5(132)  6(125)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(138) 11(145)  12(83)  13(88)  14(93) 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             5:47   13:09   15:20   18:42   20:42   23:51   26:41   29:05   31:18   38:38   44:56   50:38   56:27 1:13:55 
                                                   5:47    7:22    2:11    3:22    2:00    3:09    2:50    2:24    2:13    7:20    6:18    5:42    5:49   17:28 
                                                 15(97) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                1:18:21 1:19:13 1:20:18                                                                                         
                                                   4:26    0:52    1:05                                                                                         


        4-dam str 2                AAA 2.6 km  12 Hm                           

  1   Eva Öhlund            4-d           36:37  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      IKHP lag 1                                   4:31    9:50   12:33   15:16   20:23   25:11   27:43   29:51   32:50   35:15   35:53   36:37                 
                                                   4:31    5:19    2:43    2:43    5:07    4:48    2:32    2:08    2:59    2:25    0:38    0:44                 
  2   Marie Svensson        4-d           40:18  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        4:53    9:56   13:59   16:41   22:55   27:34   30:31   32:30   36:06   38:52   39:31   40:18                 
                                                   4:53    5:03    4:03    2:42    6:14    4:39    2:57    1:59    3:36    2:46    0:39    0:47                 
  3   Sofia Carlsson        4-d           45:14  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M             *95 
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           5:01   11:43   14:54   18:21   24:02   28:50   31:58   34:12   40:31   43:37   44:22   45:14           38:45 
                                                   5:01    6:42    3:11    3:27    5:41    4:48    3:08    2:14    6:19    3:06    0:45    0:52                 
  4   Kristina Berlin       4-d           51:57  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Orion lag 1                               6:03   12:58   17:23   21:17   29:32   35:43   39:08   41:58   46:21   50:02   50:57   51:57                 
                                                   6:03    6:55    4:25    3:54    8:15    6:11    3:25    2:50    4:23    3:41    0:55    1:00                 
  5   Emily South           4-d         1:01:15  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Snättringe SK lag 1                          5:53   13:04   17:33   29:17   37:07   43:00   47:53   50:47   56:11   59:36 1:00:23 1:01:15                 
                                                   5:53    7:11    4:29   11:44    7:50    5:53    4:53    2:54    5:24    3:25    0:47    0:52                 
  6   Karin Janerås         4-d         1:05:32  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Linne lag 2                               5:55   11:57   18:25   22:15   34:08   40:02   43:23   56:39 1:01:03 1:04:09 1:04:47 1:05:32                 
                                                   5:55    6:02    6:28    3:50   11:53    5:54    3:21   13:16    4:24    3:06    0:38    0:45                 


        4-dam str 2                AAB 2.6 km  13 Hm                           

  1   Lina Svensson         4-d           36:03  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:27    9:43   12:13   14:45   19:57   24:02   26:47   29:40   32:36   34:35   35:13   36:03                 
                                                   4:27    5:16    2:30    2:32    5:12    4:05    2:45    2:53    2:56    1:59    0:38    0:50                 
  2   Karin Noborn          4-d           36:27  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           4:36    9:36   12:23   15:08   20:22   24:40   27:21   30:08   33:07   35:06   35:43   36:27                 
                                                   4:36    5:00    2:47    2:45    5:14    4:18    2:41    2:47    2:59    1:59    0:37    0:44                 
  3   Guro Flateval         4-d           36:55  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        4:16   10:08   12:36   15:31   20:24   25:51   28:21   31:09   33:44   35:36   36:10   36:55                 
                                                   4:16    5:52    2:28    2:55    4:53    5:27    2:30    2:48    2:35    1:52    0:34    0:45                 
  4   Sofie Johansson       4-d           37:53  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Linne lag 1                               5:39   10:30   13:13   16:24   21:18   26:47   29:14   32:07   34:44   36:32   37:08   37:53                 
                                                   5:39    4:51    2:43    3:11    4:54    5:29    2:27    2:53    2:37    1:48    0:36    0:45                 
  5   Anna Olsson           4-d           41:18  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Lunds OK lag 1                               4:38   10:29   13:21   16:48   22:01   27:08   31:01   34:10   37:30   39:45   40:27   41:18                 
                                                   4:38    5:51    2:52    3:27    5:13    5:07    3:53    3:09    3:20    2:15    0:42    0:51                 
  6   Emma Dahlskog         4-d           46:41  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Denseln lag 2                             5:22   11:54   15:16   19:11   26:40   32:25   35:35   39:12   42:46   45:01   45:47   46:41                 
                                                   5:22    6:32    3:22    3:55    7:29    5:45    3:10    3:37    3:34    2:15    0:46    0:54                 
  7   Camilla Svensson      4-d         1:09:36  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                        12:47   20:10   26:43   30:48   40:31   48:15   53:44 1:00:37 1:04:54 1:07:43 1:08:43 1:09:36                 
                                                  12:47    7:23    6:33    4:05    9:43    7:44    5:29    6:53    4:17    2:49    1:00    0:53                 


        4-dam str 2                AAC 2.5 km  14 Hm                           

  1   Anette Carlsson       4-d           39:09  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         5:27   10:48   13:31   16:47   21:32   26:15   28:59   33:02   36:01   37:46   38:22   39:09                 
                                                   5:27    5:21    2:43    3:16    4:45    4:43    2:44    4:03    2:59    1:45    0:36    0:47                 
  2   Teres Gustavsson      4-d           40:25  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             4:39   10:41   13:29   16:49   21:47   26:09   28:58   34:06   37:07   38:56   39:39   40:25                 
                                                   4:39    6:02    2:48    3:20    4:58    4:22    2:49    5:08    3:01    1:49    0:43    0:46                 
  3   Lena Persson          4-d           42:43  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         4:54   10:47   14:04   17:30   23:05   28:38   31:53   35:15   38:50   41:08   41:52   42:43                 
                                                   4:54    5:53    3:17    3:26    5:35    5:33    3:15    3:22    3:35    2:18    0:44    0:51                 
  4   Maria Broström        4-d           44:16  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Denseln lag 3                             5:10   11:10   14:27   17:54   23:29   30:15   33:26   37:03   40:26   42:37   43:24   44:16                 
                                                   5:10    6:00    3:17    3:27    5:35    6:46    3:11    3:37    3:23    2:11    0:47    0:52                 
  5   Lina Sandström        4-d           45:19  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Stigen lag 1                              5:05   11:47   15:11   18:51   24:40   31:14   34:25   38:00   41:25   43:37   44:27   45:19                 
                                                   5:05    6:42    3:24    3:40    5:49    6:34    3:11    3:35    3:25    2:12    0:50    0:52                 
  6   Anna Karlsson         4-d           53:07  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Växjö OK lag 2                               5:58   13:32   18:28   22:35   29:26   35:51   39:39   44:45   48:56   51:22   52:12   53:07                 
                                                   5:58    7:34    4:56    4:07    6:51    6:25    3:48    5:06    4:11    2:26    0:50    0:55                 
  7   Linda Hultgren        4-d           54:11  1(115)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      IKHP lag 2                                   8:53   16:08   19:57   23:57   32:35   38:20   42:03   46:00   50:13   52:28   53:15   54:11                 
                                                   8:53    7:15    3:49    4:00    8:38    5:45    3:43    3:57    4:13    2:15    0:47    0:56                 


        4-dam str 2                BAB 2.7 km  14 Hm                           

  1   Nina Karlsson         4-d           36:16  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Denseln lag 1                             5:04    9:46   12:25   15:06   20:17   24:28   27:15   30:05   32:57   34:50   35:27   36:16                 
                                                   5:04    4:42    2:39    2:41    5:11    4:11    2:47    2:50    2:52    1:53    0:37    0:49                 
  2   Claire Ward           4-d           36:25  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Tisaren lag 1                             4:50    9:24   12:03   14:45   20:04   24:25   27:03   30:19   33:07   34:58   35:36   36:25                 
                                                   4:50    4:34    2:39    2:42    5:19    4:21    2:38    3:16    2:48    1:51    0:38    0:49                 
  3   Hanna Svensson        4-d           38:52  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                          5:10   10:30   13:18   16:36   21:34   26:09   28:54   32:02   35:29   37:26   38:05   38:52                 
                                                   5:10    5:20    2:48    3:18    4:58    4:35    2:45    3:08    3:27    1:57    0:39    0:47                 
  4   Lina Edh              4-d           40:40  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                         5:23   10:41   13:54   17:09   22:25   27:23   30:22   33:44   36:55   39:09   39:50   40:40                 
                                                   5:23    5:18    3:13    3:15    5:16    4:58    2:59    3:22    3:11    2:14    0:41    0:50                 
  5   Matilda Österberg     4-d           49:33  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Linköpings OK lag 1                          6:16   12:50   16:47   20:33   29:02   34:48   38:12   42:09   45:41   47:59   48:41   49:33                 
                                                   6:16    6:34    3:57    3:46    8:29    5:46    3:24    3:57    3:32    2:18    0:42    0:52                 
      Anneli Wihlborg       4-d        Ej godk.  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Gynge lag 1                               8:23   15:45   -----   -----   19:47   29:18   34:19   39:52   44:43   48:18   49:28   50:44                 
                                                   8:23    7:22                    4:02    9:31    5:01    5:33    4:51    3:35    1:10    1:16                 


        4-dam str 2                BAC 2.6 km  15 Hm                           

  1   Helena Kumlin         4-d           41:43  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Växjö OK lag 1                               5:38   11:28   14:55   17:58   23:29   28:35   31:44   34:58   37:59   40:04   40:47   41:43                 
                                                   5:38    5:50    3:27    3:03    5:31    5:06    3:09    3:14    3:01    2:05    0:43    0:56                 
  2   Jenny Bengtsson       4-d           43:18  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Långhundra IF lag 1                          5:25   10:47   13:41   17:19   22:32   29:07   32:13   35:37   39:22   41:38   42:25   43:18                 
                                                   5:25    5:22    2:54    3:38    5:13    6:35    3:06    3:24    3:45    2:16    0:47    0:53                 
  3   Åsa Söderblom         4-d           46:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         5:56   12:05   15:50   19:44   27:41   32:50   36:16   39:56   43:13   45:16   46:04   46:55                 
                                                   5:56    6:09    3:45    3:54    7:57    5:09    3:26    3:40    3:17    2:03    0:48    0:51                 
  4   Frida Johansson       4-d           50:58  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M            *133 
      OK Dacke lag 1                               6:07   13:40   17:36   22:11   29:36   35:57   39:15   42:58   47:11   49:23   50:06   50:58           21:06 
                                                   6:07    7:33    3:56    4:35    7:25    6:21    3:18    3:43    4:13    2:12    0:43    0:52                 
  5   Stina Ahlner          4-d           52:12  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        5:56   12:11   16:18   20:31   30:27   36:21   40:11   44:19   48:03   50:24   51:13   52:12                 
                                                   5:56    6:15    4:07    4:13    9:56    5:54    3:50    4:08    3:44    2:21    0:49    0:59                 
  6   Emma Engmansson       4-d           55:38  1(118)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                            7:06   13:32   22:39   26:37   33:26   39:33   43:10   47:04   51:24   53:48   54:36   55:38                 
                                                   7:06    6:26    9:07    3:58    6:49    6:07    3:37    3:54    4:20    2:24    0:48    1:02                 


        4-dam str 2                CAA 2.7 km  14 Hm                           

  1   Lisa Sjölander        4-d           40:00  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Hällen lag 1                              5:39   10:46   13:44   17:05   22:15   26:57   29:48   31:55   35:45   38:29   39:10   40:00                 
                                                   5:39    5:07    2:58    3:21    5:10    4:42    2:51    2:07    3:50    2:44    0:41    0:50                 
  2   Anna Sjölander        4-d           43:15  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Hällen lag 2                              6:06   11:06   14:12   17:36   22:46   27:40   31:34   33:39   38:39   41:42   42:29   43:15                 
                                                   6:06    5:00    3:06    3:24    5:10    4:54    3:54    2:05    5:00    3:03    0:47    0:46                 
  3   Skantzw               4-d           45:48  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      IL Tyrving lag 1                             6:09   11:33   14:40   18:17   25:41   31:06   34:17   36:55   41:21   44:14   44:57   45:48                 
                                                   6:09    5:24    3:07    3:37    7:24    5:25    3:11    2:38    4:26    2:53    0:43    0:51                 
  4   Sofie Pettersson      4-d           49:12  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         6:11   10:53   19:50   23:03   30:42   35:42   38:49   41:03   44:51   47:39   48:22   49:12                 
                                                   6:11    4:42    8:57    3:13    7:39    5:00    3:07    2:14    3:48    2:48    0:43    0:50                 
  5   Karen Marie Haug      4-d           49:48  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            7:01   13:13   16:48   20:17   27:54   33:36   36:58   39:46   44:48   48:02   48:48   49:48                 
                                                   7:01    6:12    3:35    3:29    7:37    5:42    3:22    2:48    5:02    3:14    0:46    1:00                 
  6   Louise Fridholm       4-d           52:33  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(84)   9(93)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Ringsjö OK lag 1                             6:10   11:35   18:45   22:28   30:10   35:25   39:22   41:36   48:19   51:06   51:46   52:33                 
                                                   6:10    5:25    7:10    3:43    7:42    5:15    3:57    2:14    6:43    2:47    0:40    0:47                 


        4-dam str 2                CAB 2.6 km  15 Hm                           

  1   Malin Sand            4-d           39:56  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        4:44    9:39   12:35   15:25   22:15   27:50   30:42   33:31   36:32   38:31   39:09   39:56                 
                                                   4:44    4:55    2:56    2:50    6:50    5:35    2:52    2:49    3:01    1:59    0:38    0:47                 
  2   Erica Ek              4-d           51:00  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Lunds OK lag 2                               7:25   15:15   19:23   23:49   30:06   35:45   39:04   42:37   46:55   49:25   50:10   51:00                 
                                                   7:25    7:50    4:08    4:26    6:17    5:39    3:19    3:33    4:18    2:30    0:45    0:50                 
  3   Lotta Nilsson         4-d           53:12  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Alehof/OK Älme lag                        6:29   11:43   18:48   22:38   32:14   37:37   40:59   45:36   49:06   51:26   52:13   53:12                 
                                                   6:29    5:14    7:05    3:50    9:36    5:23    3:22    4:37    3:30    2:20    0:47    0:59                 
  4   Susanne Debourg       4-d           54:34  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             7:33   14:02   18:48   22:52   31:22   37:31   41:17   45:44   50:17   52:48   53:35   54:34                 
                                                   7:33    6:29    4:46    4:04    8:30    6:09    3:46    4:27    4:33    2:31    0:47    0:59                 
  5   Anna Wingren          4-d         1:03:36  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      FK Boken lag 1                               8:13   14:39   20:08   24:43   34:39   42:19   46:25   53:46   58:26 1:01:33 1:02:32 1:03:36                 
                                                   8:13    6:26    5:29    4:35    9:56    7:40    4:06    7:21    4:40    3:07    0:59    1:04                 
  6   Helen Nilsson         4-d         1:39:24  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(85)   9(95)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Härlövs IF lag 1                            12:49   26:10   33:16   41:23   53:53 1:02:32 1:10:18 1:26:38 1:32:43 1:36:47 1:38:00 1:39:24                 
                                                  12:49   13:21    7:06    8:07   12:30    8:39    7:46   16:20    6:05    4:04    1:13    1:24                 


        4-dam str 2                CAC 2.6 km  16 Hm                           

  1   Marie-Louise Johansso 4-d           35:48  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        5:54   10:39   13:15   15:52   20:48   25:02   27:47   30:09   32:51   34:30   35:06   35:48                 
                                                   5:54    4:45    2:36    2:37    4:56    4:14    2:45    2:22    2:42    1:39    0:36    0:42                 
  2   Josefine Dahlsten     4-d           41:33  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              6:03   11:13   14:22   17:41   22:53   27:42   30:42   34:52   38:10   40:04   40:45   41:33                 
                                                   6:03    5:10    3:09    3:19    5:12    4:49    3:00    4:10    3:18    1:54    0:41    0:48                 
  3   Eva Englid            4-d           50:18  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         6:23   12:19   15:58   21:04   30:01   35:23   38:39   42:41   46:16   48:33   49:23   50:18                 
                                                   6:23    5:56    3:39    5:06    8:57    5:22    3:16    4:02    3:35    2:17    0:50    0:55                 
  4   Anne Johansson        4-d           50:55  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Dacke lag 2                               7:02   13:14   17:48   21:35   29:08   35:25   39:01   42:50   46:41   49:04   49:52   50:55                 
                                                   7:02    6:12    4:34    3:47    7:33    6:17    3:36    3:49    3:51    2:23    0:48    1:03                 
  5   Cecilia Olsson        4-d           52:43  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      Rävetofta OK lag 1                           6:37   12:11   18:31   22:14   30:27   37:33   40:59   44:50   48:31   50:57   51:44   52:43                 
                                                   6:37    5:34    6:20    3:43    8:13    7:06    3:26    3:51    3:41    2:26    0:47    0:59                 
  6   Maria Jönsson         4-d           55:37  1(119)  2(122)  3(128)  4(132)  5(141)  6(145)   7(83)   8(88)   9(96)  10(97) 11(100)       M                 
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           7:19   13:41   17:56   22:23   31:26   38:01   41:47   46:31   51:09   53:35   54:34   55:37                 
                                                   7:19    6:22    4:15    4:27    9:03    6:35    3:46    4:44    4:38    2:26    0:59    1:03                 


        4-dam str 3                AAA 1.2 km  1 Hm                            

  1   Sofia Malmqvist       4-d           30:58  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M             *95                         
      Göteborg-Majorna OK l                        4:59   10:21   16:54   19:34   21:49   26:37   29:23   30:04   30:58           25:33                         
                                                   4:59    5:22    6:33    2:40    2:15    4:48    2:46    0:41    0:54                                         
  2   Anna Johansson        4-d           34:48  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Eksjö SOK lag 1                              5:21   12:18   19:36   22:42   25:16   30:06   33:04   33:56   34:48                                         
                                                   5:21    6:57    7:18    3:06    2:34    4:50    2:58    0:52    0:52                                         
  3   Linda Pettersson      4-d           37:44  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Dacke lag 2                               6:12   12:20   20:31   24:13   26:53   32:12   36:00   36:46   37:44                                         
                                                   6:12    6:08    8:11    3:42    2:40    5:19    3:48    0:46    0:58                                         
  4   Jenny Asztalos        4-d           40:10  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         6:28   14:08   22:55   27:01   30:34   34:58   38:32   39:19   40:10                                         
                                                   6:28    7:40    8:47    4:06    3:33    4:24    3:34    0:47    0:51                                         
  5   Desirée Segerslätt    4-d           41:02  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Rävetofta OK lag 1                           6:06   13:03   23:40   27:34   30:16   36:03   39:18   40:07   41:02                                         
                                                   6:06    6:57   10:37    3:54    2:42    5:47    3:15    0:49    0:55                                         
  6   Elin Arnshed          4-d           50:21  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Kontinent lag 1                           9:26   18:37   30:13   34:28   38:35   44:20   48:42   49:28   50:21                                         
                                                   9:26    9:11   11:36    4:15    4:07    5:45    4:22    0:46    0:53                                         


        4-dam str 3                AAB 1.2 km  1 Hm                            

  1   Johanna Gunnarsson    4-d           31:37  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Hällen lag 1                              6:17   11:15   18:25   21:15   24:43   28:03   30:02   30:46   31:37                                         
                                                   6:17    4:58    7:10    2:50    3:28    3:20    1:59    0:44    0:51                                         
  2   Nina Smestad          4-d           32:17  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Löten O-lag lag 1                            5:27   11:19   19:15   22:15   25:21   28:38   30:44   31:27   32:17                                         
                                                   5:27    5:52    7:56    3:00    3:06    3:17    2:06    0:43    0:50                                         
  3   Ina Lindeberg         4-d           34:11  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Ringsjö OK lag 1                             5:11   10:29   18:33   22:26   26:29   30:10   32:26   33:12   34:11                                         
                                                   5:11    5:18    8:04    3:53    4:03    3:41    2:16    0:46    0:59                                         
  4   Emma Öberg            4-d           36:45  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Hällen lag 2                              5:22   11:25   19:22   23:02   29:01   32:40   35:09   35:55   36:45                                         
                                                   5:22    6:03    7:57    3:40    5:59    3:39    2:29    0:46    0:50                                         
  5   Berge                 4-d           38:28  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      IL Tyrving lag 1                             6:16   12:15   21:51   25:08   30:50   34:19   36:48   37:36   38:28                                         
                                                   6:16    5:59    9:36    3:17    5:42    3:29    2:29    0:48    0:52                                         
  6   Marie Palmgren        4-d           39:31  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Helsingborgs SOK lag                         6:24   15:08   23:26   26:56   31:22   35:25   37:54   38:42   39:31                                         
                                                   6:24    8:44    8:18    3:30    4:26    4:03    2:29    0:48    0:49                                         


        4-dam str 3                AAC 1.2 km  1 Hm                            

  1   Johanna Ring          4-d           31:23  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                        5:22   10:47   18:22   21:05   25:10   28:03   29:53   30:35   31:23                                         
                                                   5:22    5:25    7:35    2:43    4:05    2:53    1:50    0:42    0:48                                         
  2   Lena Henriksson       4-d           34:24  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Ronneby OK lag 2                             5:28   12:55   20:28   23:40   26:55   30:29   32:39   33:26   34:24                                         
                                                   5:28    7:27    7:33    3:12    3:15    3:34    2:10    0:47    0:58                                         
  3   Christine Edenbrandt  4-d           37:10  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Lunds OK lag 2                               6:08   12:39   21:03   24:41   29:05   32:34   35:16   36:11   37:10                                         
                                                   6:08    6:31    8:24    3:38    4:24    3:29    2:42    0:55    0:59                                         
  4   Jenny Johansson       4-d           41:27  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Alehof/OK Älme lag                        6:16   14:39   24:12   27:55   32:32   37:07   39:45   40:35   41:27                                         
                                                   6:16    8:23    9:33    3:43    4:37    4:35    2:38    0:50    0:52                                         
  5   Sabina Olsson         4-d           46:39  1(115)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      FK Boken lag 1                               7:29   15:25   25:52   31:31   36:11   41:03   44:38   45:34   46:39                                         
                                                   7:29    7:56   10:27    5:39    4:40    4:52    3:35    0:56    1:05                                         


        4-dam str 3                BAA 1.2 km  2 Hm                            

  1   Emma Arlebo           4-d           30:28  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                         6:16   11:23   17:42   20:30   22:51   26:26   29:05   29:42   30:28                                         
                                                   6:16    5:07    6:19    2:48    2:21    3:35    2:39    0:37    0:46                                         
  2   Sara Giselsson        4-d           33:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Ronneby OK lag 1                             6:21   11:59   19:40   23:12   25:18   28:48   31:45   32:30   33:30                                         
                                                   6:21    5:38    7:41    3:32    2:06    3:30    2:57    0:45    1:00                                         
  3   Ida Lindqvist         4-d           35:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Denseln lag 3                             6:05   11:47   23:15   26:05   28:22   31:44   34:30   35:11   35:55                                         
                                                   6:05    5:42   11:28    2:50    2:17    3:22    2:46    0:41    0:44                                         
  4   Elin Gustavsson       4-d           36:11  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      IKHP lag 2                                   6:30   12:43   20:54   24:22   27:08   31:27   34:33   35:16   36:11                                         
                                                   6:30    6:13    8:11    3:28    2:46    4:19    3:06    0:43    0:55                                         
  5   Johanna Svensson      4-d           40:35  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Växjö OK lag 2                               6:50   13:20   23:09   26:41   29:34   35:14   38:45   39:37   40:35                                         
                                                   6:50    6:30    9:49    3:32    2:53    5:40    3:31    0:52    0:58                                         
  6   Jennifer Jönsson      4-d           41:30  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                         7:19   13:13   23:11   26:57   29:58   36:11   39:45   40:32   41:30                                         
                                                   7:19    5:54    9:58    3:46    3:01    6:13    3:34    0:47    0:58                                         
  7   Maria Hermansson Strö 4-d           45:01  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Stigen lag 1                              8:03   15:51   25:45   29:51   33:04   38:42   42:55   43:52   45:01                                         
                                                   8:03    7:48    9:54    4:06    3:13    5:38    4:13    0:57    1:09                                         


        4-dam str 3                BAB 1.2 km  2 Hm                            

  1   Malin Svensson        4-d           30:55  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Orion lag 1                               6:06   11:27   18:46   21:23   24:27   27:27   29:29   30:08   30:55                                         
                                                   6:06    5:21    7:19    2:37    3:04    3:00    2:02    0:39    0:47                                         
  2   Ida Thuresson         4-d           32:12  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Pan-Kristianstad l                        6:04   12:48   19:50   22:38   25:28   28:48   30:48   31:27   32:12                                         
                                                   6:04    6:44    7:02    2:48    2:50    3:20    2:00    0:39    0:45                                         
  3   Jessica Ekberg        4-d           33:05  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      IKHP lag 1                                   5:41   11:08   18:35   21:38   25:45   29:10   31:27   32:11   33:05                                         
                                                   5:41    5:27    7:27    3:03    4:07    3:25    2:17    0:44    0:54                                         
  4   Helen Lindqvist       4-d           39:15  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Västerås SOK lag 1                           6:25   13:04   23:05   26:22   31:22   35:03   37:28   38:18   39:15                                         
                                                   6:25    6:39   10:01    3:17    5:00    3:41    2:25    0:50    0:57                                         
  5   Anna Morin            4-d           40:34  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Snättringe SK lag 1                          7:12   13:53   24:23   28:11   32:26   36:11   38:50   39:39   40:34                                         
                                                   7:12    6:41   10:30    3:48    4:15    3:45    2:39    0:49    0:55                                         
  6   Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöb 4-d           41:23  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(85)   6(95)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Linne lag 2                               6:14   13:21   26:14   29:49   33:43   37:22   39:43   40:29   41:23                                         
                                                   6:14    7:07   12:53    3:35    3:54    3:39    2:21    0:46    0:54                                         


        4-dam str 3                BAC 1.2 km  2 Hm                            

  1   Annika Billstam       4-d           26:13  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M             *95                         
      OK Linne lag 1                               4:58    9:14   14:33   16:57   20:29   23:19   24:51   25:27   26:13           22:51                         
                                                   4:58    4:16    5:19    2:24    3:32    2:50    1:32    0:36    0:46                                         
  2   Åsa Hellqvist         4-d           27:11  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M             *95                         
      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                         4:44    9:13   15:36   18:10   20:50   24:05   25:46   26:23   27:11           23:26                         
                                                   4:44    4:29    6:23    2:34    2:40    3:15    1:41    0:37    0:48                                         
  3   Anne Marie Bleken     4-d           27:39  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Bäkkelagets Sportsklu                        5:26   10:37   16:32   19:05   21:49   24:30   26:17   26:55   27:39                                         
                                                   5:26    5:11    5:55    2:33    2:44    2:41    1:47    0:38    0:44                                         
  4   Annica Påhlstorp      4-d           28:22  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      IFK Göteborg lag 1                           5:05   10:03   16:35   19:42   22:16   25:12   26:53   27:33   28:22                                         
                                                   5:05    4:58    6:32    3:07    2:34    2:56    1:41    0:40    0:49                                         
  5   Caroline Ivarsson     4-d           34:45  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Lunds OK lag 1                               6:09   12:04   19:49   23:04   27:01   30:22   33:03   33:50   34:45                                         
                                                   6:09    5:55    7:45    3:15    3:57    3:21    2:41    0:47    0:55                                         
  6   Emma Englid           4-d           37:51  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                         6:51   13:31   22:42   26:16   29:39   33:32   36:01   36:53   37:51                                         
                                                   6:51    6:40    9:11    3:34    3:23    3:53    2:29    0:52    0:58                                         
  7   Catrin Petterskog     4-d           44:49  1(118)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(88)   6(96)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      OK Denseln lag 2                             7:45   14:04   24:24   28:15   34:59   40:32   42:59   43:52   44:49                                         
                                                   7:45    6:19   10:20    3:51    6:44    5:33    2:27    0:53    0:57                                         


        4-dam str 3                CAA 1.2 km  3 Hm                            

  1   Jennie Andersson      4-d           30:02  1(119)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M                                         
      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                         5:45   10:29   17:04   19:51   21:57   25:50   28:26   29:11   30:02                                         
                                                   5:45    4:44    6:35    2:47    2:06    3:53    2:36    0:45    0:51                                         
  2   Gunilla Karlsson      4-d           33:45  1(119)  2(122)  3(145)   4(83)   5(84)   6(93)   7(97)  8(100)       M