Sydsvenska 7-mannakavlen 2006fr 2006-04-21 19:34
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

    Pl      Lag                                                    Tid 
            Namn                                 Tid StrPl Gafflin BanPl   VäxlTid  VäxPl  


            7-mannabudkavlen  (67)     

     1      IFK Göteborg lag 1                                 6:01:40 
            Henrik Eliasson                    52:08     1 BCAA      1      52:08     1    
            Erik Engstrand                     46:58     8 CBA       1     1:39:06    5    
            Tobias Noborn                    1:02:44     3 AABA      1     2:41:50    1    
            Martin Claesson                    52:18    10 BBAAA     2     3:34:08    3    
            Fredrik Löwegren                   59:26     1 BCAAA     1     4:33:34    1    
            Martin Larsson                     28:15     1 AAB       1     5:01:49    1    
            Vesa Taanila                       59:51     2 AAABA     1     6:01:40         

     2      OK Pan-Kristianstad lag 1                          6:03:13 
            Erik Modig                         52:39    13 ABAA      2      52:39     13   
            Fredrik Persson                    44:56     3 BCA       1     1:37:35    1    
            Jacob Lööf                       1:05:49     8 CABA      2     2:43:24    2    
            Simon Svensson                     48:43     1 ACAAA     1     3:32:07    1    
            Andrej Kramov                    1:01:29     3 AAAAA     1     4:33:36    2    
            Jonas Nyberg                       29:33     3 BAB       1     5:03:09    2    
            Johan Modig                      1:00:04     3 BBABA     1     6:03:13         

     3      IKHP lag 1                                         6:04:21 
            Stefan Sandahl                     52:19     4 AAAA      1      52:19     4    
            Mikael Andersson                   46:34     6 BBA       1     1:38:53    4    
            Johan Ivarsson                   1:04:36     6 CCBA      2     2:43:29    4    
            Peter Jacobsson                    50:22     3 AAAAA     1     3:33:51    2    
            Andreas Jansson                    59:48     2 ABAAA     1     4:33:39    3    
            Ingvar Åkesson                     29:42     4 BAB       2     5:03:21    3    
            Mattias Karlsson                 1:01:00     4 BCABA     1     6:04:21         

     4      OK Denseln lag 1                                   6:19:52 
            Edvin Karlsson                     52:28     7 ABBA      1      52:28     7    
            Thomas Persson                     46:18     5 BCA       3     1:38:46    3    
            Per Brolund                      1:07:10    13 CAAA      2     2:45:56    6    
            Albert Mollen                      51:11     6 ABAAA     1     3:37:07    4    
            Hans Brolund                     1:05:51    10 ACAAA     1     4:42:58    4    
            Harri Karlsson                     30:39     9 BAB       4     5:13:37    4    
            Erik Andersson                   1:06:15     9 BAABA     1     6:19:52         

     5      OK Linne lag 1                                     6:21:10 
            Jörgen Ohlin                       52:29     8 CBAA      1      52:29     8    
            Tomas Stenström                    52:21    30 ACA       5     1:44:50    16   
            Ulrik Imberg                     1:08:10    15 BABA      1     2:53:00    15   
            Josef Nordlund                     54:43    16 BBABA     1     3:47:43    14   
            Mikael Nordström                 1:05:21     6 BCABA     1     4:53:04    11   
            Ulf Troeng                         28:20     2 AAA       1     5:21:24    7    
            Mats Troeng                        59:46     1 AAAAA     1     6:21:10         

     6      Göteborg-Majorna OK lag 1                          6:21:17 
            Ola Martner                        52:21     6 AAAA      2      52:21     6    
            Tobias Bengtsson                   46:49     7 BBA       2     1:39:10    6    
            Magnus Palm                      1:11:37    18 CCBA      3     2:50:47    12   
            Kristoffer Sideby                  52:32    11 AAAAA     2     3:43:19    8    
            Anders Axenborg                  1:04:08     4 ABAAA     2     4:47:27    5    
            Per-Åke Bligård                    32:00    15 BAB       6     5:19:27    6    
            Daniel Wernersson                1:01:50     5 BCABA     2     6:21:17         

     7      Ronneby OK lag 1                                   6:23:18 
            Jon Engkvist                       52:40    14 AAAA      3      52:40     14   
            Ingemar Ericsson                   47:06    10 BBA       3     1:39:46    8    
            Magnus Thurén                    1:03:40     5 CCBA      1     2:43:26    3    
            Gustav Näsman                      54:20    15 AAAAA     3     3:37:46    5    
            Oskar Håkansson                  1:09:52    20 ABAAA     4     4:47:38    6    
            Johan Håkansson                    29:54     6 BAB       3     5:17:32    5    
            Chrille Håkansson                1:05:46     8 BCABA     3     6:23:18         

     8      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                              6:29:51 
            Petter Haraldsson                  59:22    36 ACBA      4      59:22     36   
            Linus Kaisajunti                   43:47     2 BAA       1     1:43:09    11   
            Martin Jonsson                   1:12:29    21 CBAA      3     2:55:38    19   
            Martin Giding                      51:53     9 AAABA     1     3:47:31    12   
            Giacomo Sedenari                 1:05:30     7 ABABA     1     4:53:01    10   
            Emil Lauri                         30:10     8 BAA       1     5:23:11    8    
            Klaus Schgaguler                 1:06:40    10 BCAAA     1     6:29:51         

     9      Stora Tuna lag 1                                   6:32:34 
            Johan Alfredsson                   58:45    30 CAAA      2      58:45     30   
            Jonas Olsson                       47:15    12 ABA       2     1:46:00    19   
            Mattias Mårts                    1:14:21    28 BCBA      3     3:00:21    25   
            Staffan Eriksson                   50:54     5 BCAAA     1     3:51:15    16   
            Peter Löfås                      1:07:00    12 BAAAA     1     4:58:15    14   
            Björn Arvidsson                    31:58    14 AAB       6     5:30:13    14   
            Kiril Nikolov                    1:02:21     6 ABABA     1     6:32:34         

    10      NTNUI lag 1                                        6:38:06 
            Felix Breitschädel                 55:53    18 ACBA      2      55:53     18   
            Jostein Nörbech                    47:20    14 BAA       2     1:43:13    13   
            Rune Strandber                   1:07:29    14 CBAA      2     2:50:42    11   
            Ragnar Tonjer                      56:49    21 AAABA     2     3:47:31    12   
            Øystein Pettersen                1:05:48     9 ABABA     2     4:53:19    12   
            Öyvind Lund                        33:16    20 BAA       4     5:26:35    11   
            Anders Einum                     1:11:31    18 BCAAA     2     6:38:06         

    11      Bäkkelagets Sportsklubb lag 1                      6:38:18 
            Eirik Watterdal                    55:53    18 CCBA      2      55:53     18   
            Dag Solberg                        47:20    14 AAA       1     1:43:13    13   
            Anders Nordberg                  1:02:40     2 BBAA      1     2:45:53    5    
            Daniel Marston                     53:34    12 BCABA     1     3:39:27    6    
            Tor Brenna                       1:09:20    17 BAABA     1     4:48:47    8    
            Jörn Sundby                        36:14    28 AAA       7     5:25:01    10   
            Peter Westerberg                 1:13:17    20 ABAAA     1     6:38:18         

    12      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                               6:38:31 
            Oskar Axelsson                     52:33    11 BBAA      3      52:33     11   
            Per Sjögren                        50:39    25 CAA       4     1:43:12    12   
            Per Eklöv                        1:12:34    23 ACBA      3     2:55:46    20   
            Stefan Aronsson                    56:40    19 ACABA     3     3:52:26    20   
            Oskar Arlebo                     1:05:31     8 AAABA     2     4:57:57    13   
            Jan Johansson                      32:09    16 BAA       2     5:30:06    13   
            Per Öberg                        1:08:25    15 BBAAA     1     6:38:31         

    13      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                                6:38:36 
            Jonas Salén                        52:11     2 BBAA      1      52:11     2    
            Johan Palmér                       54:11    36 CAA       7     1:46:22    22   
            Erik Öhlund                      1:06:34    11 ACBA      1     2:52:56    14   
            Peter Arnesson                     50:33     4 ACABA     1     3:43:29    9    
            Oskar Svärd                      1:05:05     5 AAABA     1     4:48:34    7    
            Björn Arnesson                     36:10    26 BAA       7     5:24:44    9    
            Marcus Kvarndal                  1:13:52    22 BBAAA     2     6:38:36         

    14      OK Hällen lag 1                                    6:43:26 
            Robbin Kantarp                     54:04    15 CBBA      1      54:04     15   
            Peter Öberg                        43:31     1 ACA       1     1:37:35    1    
            Jonas Engström                   1:08:34    16 BAAA      1     2:46:09    7    
            Anders Eriksson                  1:00:08    32 BAABA     2     3:46:17    10   
            Christian Teich                  1:06:40    11 BBABA     1     4:52:57    9    
            Torbjörn Svensk                    37:02    31 AAA       8     5:29:59    12   
            Anders Karlsson                  1:13:27    21 ACAAA     1     6:43:26         

    15      Västerås SOK lag 1                                 6:46:04 
            Jonathan Rosendahl                 56:04    21 BABA      2      56:04     21   
            Andreas Eriksson                   52:52    32 CCA       2     1:48:56    31   
            Mattias Millinger                1:06:09    10 ABAA      1     2:55:05    17   
            Simon Lindberg                     53:46    13 ABABA     1     3:48:51    15   
            Håkan Andersson                  1:09:35    19 ACABA     1     4:58:26    15   
            Daniel Johanesson                  39:45    45 BAA       11    5:38:11    19   
            Jan Zazgornik                    1:07:53    13 BAAAA     1     6:46:04         

    16      IKHP lag 2                                         6:46:22 
            Peter Nilsson                      59:05    34 CAAA      4      59:05     34   
            Markus Karlsson                    47:17    13 ABA       3     1:46:22    22   
            Joakim Hederskog                 1:12:03    20 BCBA      2     2:58:25    22   
            Hans Lundgren                      53:53    14 BCAAA     2     3:52:18    19   
            Erik Blomdahl                    1:12:21    25 BAAAA     2     5:04:39    18   
            Klas Karlsson                      31:40    13 AAB       5     5:36:19    16   
            Tobias Wahlgren                  1:10:03    16 ABABA     2     6:46:22         

    17      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                               6:47:39 
            Johan Levin                        57:29    26 BBBA      2      57:29     26   
            Niclas Wallström                   52:19    29 CAA       5     1:49:48    33   
            Kalle Wrane                      1:19:20    39 ACAA      4     3:09:08    31   
            William Lind                       50:11     2 BAAAA     1     3:59:19    24   
            Martin Pettersson                1:10:07    21 BBAAA     2     5:09:26    21   
            Magnus Carlstedt                   30:51    10 AAB       3     5:40:17    22   
            Henrik Eriksson                  1:07:22    12 ACABA     2     6:47:39         

    18      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               6:49:48 
            Martin Söderberg                   55:52    16 ACBA      1      55:52     16   
            Fredrik Smedberg                   52:36    31 BAA       4     1:48:28    30   
            Jonas Pilblad                    1:01:47     1 CBAA      1     2:50:15    9    
            Per Andreasson                   1:01:56    38 AAABA     4     3:52:11    18   
            Andreas Färm                     1:09:25    18 ABABA     3     5:01:36    16   
            Johan Persson                      35:49    24 BAA       6     5:37:25    18   
            Olof Nilsson                     1:12:23    19 BCAAA     3     6:49:48         

    19      Järla IF OK lag 1                                  6:50:17 
            Jonas Sandström                    58:35    27 BBBA      3      58:35     27   
            Dan Wester                         50:34    24 CAA       3     1:49:09    32   
            Rickard Wass                     1:06:06     9 ACAA      1     2:55:15    18   
            Erik Boström                     1:01:15    37 BAAAA     2     3:56:30    22   
            Jakob Jansson                    1:08:54    15 BBAAA     1     5:05:24    19   
            Anders Holmberg                    29:48     5 AAB       2     5:35:12    15   
            Erik Amberg                      1:15:05    27 ACABA     3     6:50:17         

    20      Östmarka OK lag 1                                  6:50:41 
            Anders Skargolt                    52:13     3 BBAA      2      52:13     3    
            Kenneth Buch                       54:19    37 CAA       8     1:46:32    24   
            Olav Lundanes                    1:06:45    12 ACBA      2     2:53:17    16   
            Tore Mo                            58:41    24 ACABA     4     3:51:58    17   
            Gábor Józsa                      1:11:34    24 AAABA     3     5:03:32    17   
            István Zsebehazy                   33:13    19 BAA       3     5:36:45    17   
            Csaba Gösswein                   1:13:56    23 BBAAA     3     6:50:41         

    21      OK Orion lag 1                                     6:50:57 
            Magnus Saager                    1:01:05    44 BCAA      3     1:01:05    44   
            Magnus Granqvist                   51:19    26 CBA       2     1:52:24    35   
            Henrik Berlin                    1:15:48    33 AABA      2     3:08:12    29   
            Michael Krajcik                    51:45     8 BBAAA     1     3:59:57    26   
            Håkan Gunnarsson                 1:09:15    16 BCAAA     2     5:09:12    20   
            Johan Olausson                     30:58    12 AAB       4     5:40:10    21   
            Pavel Gvozev                     1:10:47    17 AAABA     2     6:50:57         

    22      OK Linné/IF Thor lag 2                             7:03:36 
            Björn Olovsson                     56:14    22 CBBA      2      56:14     22   
            Fredrik Noborn                     52:10    28 ACA       4     1:48:24    29   
            Kalle Larsson                    1:11:52    19 BAAA      2     3:00:16    24   
            Erik Melin                         59:08    29 BAABA     1     3:59:24    25   
            Jan Troeng                       1:10:30    22 BBABA     2     5:09:54    22   
            Johan Häll                         30:02     7 AAA       2     5:39:56    20   
            Christen Nygren                  1:23:40    49 ACAAA     4     7:03:36         

    23      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 2                              7:04:23 
            Mattias Johansson                  52:31    10 CBAA      2      52:31     10   
            Mårten Frendelius                  49:06    20 ACA       3     1:41:37    9    
            Anders Tarandi                   1:15:28    30 BABA      2     2:57:05    21   
            Magnus Rajan                       58:12    23 BBABA     2     3:55:17    21   
            Erik Lennartsson                 1:20:39    42 BCABA     3     5:15:56    24   
            Jonas Haraldsson                   40:08    47 AAA       12    5:56:04    25   
            Emiliano Corona                  1:08:19    14 AAAAA     2     7:04:23         

    24      IL Tyrving/Varegg/Ringerike lag 1                  7:04:58 
            Anders Titnes                      52:35    12 CCBA      1      52:35     12   
            Björn Ekeberg                      51:19    26 AAA       2     1:43:54    15   
            Geir Hoff                        1:16:34    35 BBAA      3     3:00:28    26   
            Sverre Haug Lindseth               58:48    25 BCABA     2     3:59:16    23   
            Espen Weltzien                   1:16:39    29 BAABA     2     5:15:55    23   
            Torgeir Nörbech                    32:54    18 AAA       3     5:48:49    23   
            Morten Westergård                1:16:09    30 ABAAA     3     7:04:58         

    25      OK Skoghjortarna lag 1                             7:11:49 
            Jon Larsson                        56:29    24 ABBA      3      56:29     24   
            Stefan Lund                        50:07    23 BCA       6     1:46:36    25   
            Karl Larsson                     1:23:39    47 CAAA      4     3:10:15    34   
            Kristjan Laas                      57:54    22 ABAAA     3     4:08:09    31   
            Erik Tholén                      1:08:01    14 ACAAA     2     5:16:10    25   
            Lars Björking                      34:33    21 BAB       7     5:50:43    24   
            Mikael Andersson                 1:21:06    43 BAABA     4     7:11:49         

    26      Bredaryds SOK lag 1                                7:21:16 
            Tommy Ask                          57:25    25 BBBA      1      57:25     25   
            Håkan Svensson                     48:51    17 CAA       1     1:46:16    20   
            Björn Andersson                  1:12:54    24 ACAA      2     2:59:10    23   
            Mikael Hansson                   1:05:18    48 BAAAA     4     4:04:28    28   
            Fredrik Johansson                1:18:13    33 BBAAA     3     5:22:41    27   
            Fredrik Eriksson                   37:21    34 AAB       8     6:00:02    28   
            Per Sigvardsson                  1:21:14    44 ACABA     4     7:21:16         

    27      Boxholm-Mjölby OL lag 1                            7:22:33 
            Emil Tengvall                      59:00    32 BABA      3      59:00     32   
            Johan Lindberg                     48:54    18 CCA       1     1:47:54    27   
            Patrik Magnusson                 1:21:29    44 ABAA      5     3:09:23    32   
            Mattias Andersson                1:00:37    35 ABABA     3     4:10:00    33   
            Torbjörn Carlsson                1:10:57    23 ACABA     2     5:20:57    26   
            Erik Tengvall                      37:04    32 BAA       9     5:58:01    26   
            Henrik Tengvall                  1:24:32    51 BAAAA     5     7:22:33         

    28      Löten O-lag lag 1                                  7:22:44 
            Trygvé Olsen                     1:00:48    41 ABAA      3     1:00:48    41   
            Magne Daeli                        45:08     4 BCA       2     1:45:56    18   
            Yngve Volden                     1:17:28    37 CABA      4     3:03:24    28   
            John Anders Bakke                1:03:56    43 ACAAA     5     4:07:20    30   
            Ivo Danilov                      1:19:46    40 AAAAA     3     5:27:06    29   
            Sven Skår Holen                    37:16    33 BAB       9     6:04:22    29   
            Simen Smestad                    1:18:22    36 BBABA     6     7:22:44         

    29      Göteborg-Majorna OK lag 2                          7:23:52 
            Anders Höije                     1:01:12    46 ABBA      5     1:01:12    46   
            Andreas S, Johansosn               49:30    22 BCA       5     1:50:42    34   
            Magnus Axelsson                  1:26:41    51 CAAA      5     3:17:23    40   
            Martin Hansen                      56:26    18 ABAAA     2     4:13:49    36   
            Jonas Lundberg                   1:17:36    31 ACAAA     3     5:31:25    33   
            Andreas Persson                    36:40    29 BAB       8     6:08:05    32   
            Fredrik Karlsson                 1:15:47    29 BAABA     2     7:23:52         

    30      OK Pan-Kristianstad lag 2                          7:23:56 
            Thomas Westlund                    59:39    39 CCBA      4      59:39     39   
            Markus Svensson                    57:27    44 AAA       3     1:57:06    37   
            Markus Kaukonen                  1:12:33    22 BBAA      2     3:09:39    33   
            Richard Sjöholm                    58:50    26 BCABA     3     4:08:29    32   
            Daniel Liljedahl                 1:21:55    47 BAABA     4     5:30:24    31   
            Olof Ottosson                      34:39    22 AAA       4     6:05:03    31   
            Erik Lundh                       1:18:53    38 ABAAA     4     7:23:56         

    31      OK Dacke lag 1                                     7:29:19 
            Göran Månsson                      59:24    38 BABA      4      59:24     38   
            Magnus Larsson                     58:11    46 CCA       4     1:57:35    42   
            Rickard Kjellberg                1:19:39    40 ABAA      3     3:17:14    39   
            Thom Barbus                      1:02:48    40 ABABA     4     4:20:02    39   
            Nils Nedfors                     1:17:52    32 ACABA     4     5:37:54    36   
            Henrik Karlsson                    36:43    30 BAA       8     6:14:37    36   
            Fredrik Persson                  1:14:42    24 BAAAA     2     7:29:19         

    32      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                              7:30:09 
            Sebastian Ljungdahl                56:17    23 ACBA      3      56:17     23   
            Patrik Lindeberg                   49:27    21 BAA       3     1:45:44    17   
            Michael Lönn                     1:25:40    49 CBAA      4     3:11:24    37   
            Lars Svantesson                    59:11    30 AAABA     3     4:10:35    34   
            Kristofer Skog                   1:19:05    37 ABABA     4     5:29:40    30   
            Magnus Svensson                    35:19    23 BAA       5     6:04:59    30   
            Ola Lithvall                     1:25:10    53 BCAAA     4     7:30:09         

    33      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                               7:30:56 
            Henrik Bengtsson                   59:13    35 CBBA      3      59:13     35   
            Albin Andersson                    58:09    45 ACA       7     1:57:22    40   
            Lennart Bengtsson                1:13:57    27 BAAA      3     3:11:19    36   
            Jonatan Andersson                1:04:15    44 BAABA     3     4:15:34    37   
            Daniel Johansson                 1:17:00    30 BBABA     4     5:32:34    35   
            Ronnie Andersson                   40:00    46 AAA       11    6:12:34    35   
            Mikael Lundqvist                 1:18:22    36 ACAAA     3     7:30:56         

    34      Vänersborg SK lag 1                                7:33:01 
            Jesper Stenström                 1:18:31    64 AAAA      6     1:18:31    64   
            Jonas Hogedal                      53:29    33 BBA       4     2:12:00    55   
            Tommy Andersson                  1:13:18    25 CCBA      4     3:25:18    43   
            Richard Tengström                  59:05    28 AAAAA     4     4:24:23    41   
            Daniel Netz                      1:07:45    13 ABAAA     3     5:32:08    34   
            Niclas Sahlin                      39:12    42 BAB       12    6:11:20    34   
            Daniel Larsson                   1:21:41    47 BCABA     4     7:33:01         

    35      OK Alehof lag 1                                    7:40:33 
            Mattias Nilsson                    56:01    20 BABA      1      56:01     20   
            Magnus Ullman                    1:04:10    53 CCA       5     2:00:11    43   
            Truls Persson                    1:15:40    32 ABAA      2     3:15:51    38   
            Johnny Hålsjö                      59:52    31 ABABA     2     4:15:43    38   
            Stefan Bengtsson                 1:14:52    28 ACABA     3     5:30:35    32   
            David Modig                        39:01    41 BAA       10    6:09:36    33   
            Anders Lövgärd                   1:30:57    59 BAAAA     6     7:40:33         

    36      Ronneby OK lag 2                                   7:48:28 
            Thomas Johannesson                 59:23    37 BBBA      4      59:23     37   
            Torgny Lindström                   49:00    19 CAA       2     1:48:23    28   
            Lukas Nowachi                    1:20:27    43 ACAA      5     3:08:50    30   
            Lukas Petersson                  1:04:36    45 BAAAA     3     4:13:26    35   
            Olof Nilsson                     1:27:37    53 BBAAA     5     5:41:03    37   
            Stefan Jönsson                     39:34    43 AAB       11    6:20:37    37   
            Daniel Sohls                     1:27:51    55 ACABA     6     7:48:28         


    37      Växjö OK lag 1                                     7:39:14 
            Jonathan Svensson                1:08:25    54 ABAA      6     1:08:25    54   
            Magnus Ericsson                  1:01:50    48 BCA       9     2:10:15    51   
            Per Leander                      1:15:30    31 CABA      3     3:25:45    47   
            Erik Johansson                   1:00:12    33 ACAAA     4     4:25:57    43   
            Johan Andreasson                 1:18:56    36 AAAAA     2     5:44:53    38   
            Magnus Månsson                     37:48    35 BAB       10    6:22:41    38   
            Niklas Karlsson                  1:16:33    31 BBABA     5     7:39:14         

    38      Lunds OK lag 1                                     7:41:14 
            Rasmus Grönlund                  1:00:59    43 ABBA      4     1:00:59    43   
            Malte Lennerstedt                1:03:27    51 BCA       11    2:04:26    48   
            Niklas Jönsson                   1:21:36    46 CAAA      3     3:26:02    48   
            Andreas Eriksson                 1:00:24    34 ABAAA     4     4:26:26    44   
            Peter Hedberg                    1:19:36    39 ACAAA     4     5:46:02    39   
            Lars Harrie                        38:29    40 BAB       11    6:24:31    39   
            Anders Smedenmark                1:16:43    32 BAABA     3     7:41:14         

    39      IFK Göteborg lag 2                                 7:51:32 
            Håkan Petersson                    52:30     9 CAAA      1      52:30     9    
            Andreas Andersson                  47:01     9 ABA       1     1:39:31    7    
            P-A Eggertsen                    1:10:54    17 BCBA      1     2:50:25    10   
            Bjarne Bäcklund                    56:42    20 BCAAA     3     3:47:07    11   
            Stefan Gustavsson                2:11:24    62 BAAAA     5     5:58:31    43   
            Andreas Johansson                  32:09    16 AAB       7     6:30:40    40   
            Daniel Robertsson                1:20:52    41 ABABA     4     7:51:32         

    40      Helsingborgs SOK lag 1                             7:54:20 
            Magnus Johannesson               1:01:09    45 ABAA      4     1:01:09    45   
            Lennart Carlsén                  1:03:00    50 BCA       10    2:04:09    47   
            Ulf Öhgren                       1:21:34    45 CABA      5     3:25:43    46   
            Mats Nilsson                       58:53    27 ACAAA     3     4:24:36    42   
            Fredrik Hjort                    1:29:56    54 AAAAA     5     5:54:32    41   
            Anton Marmelid                     45:02    54 BAB       15    6:39:34    41   
            Patrik Johansson                 1:14:46    25 BBABA     3     7:54:20         

    41      OK Stigen/OK Vivill lag 1                          8:01:34 
            Oscar Carlsson                   1:09:26    59 BABA      6     1:09:26    59   
            Johan Runesson                     53:43    34 CCA       3     2:03:09    44   
            Rasmus Leo                       1:19:58    42 ABAA      4     3:23:07    42   
            Ulf Carlsson                     1:03:29    42 ABABA     5     4:26:36    45   
            Viktor Hermansson                1:27:06    52 ACABA     6     5:53:42    40   
            Carl Johan Larsson                 46:49    56 BAA       14    6:40:31    43   
            Magnus Carlsson                  1:21:03    42 BAAAA     4     8:01:34         

    42      OK Orion lag 2                                     8:03:09 
            Anders Håkansson                 1:13:10    61 CBAA      5     1:13:10    61   
            Olof Sandgren                      57:15    43 ACA       6     2:10:25    52   
            L-O Larsson                      1:19:42    41 BABA      4     3:30:07    51   
            Måns Sandgren                    1:04:39    46 BBABA     4     4:34:46    47   
            David Engström                   1:26:27    51 BCABA     5     6:01:13    44   
            Kent Olsson                        38:24    39 AAA       10    6:39:37    42   
            Tom Olausson                     1:23:32    48 AAAAA     3     8:03:09         

    43      OK Denseln lag 2                                   8:05:31 
            Björn Karlsson.                  1:00:30    40 BBBA      5     1:00:30    40   
            Henrik Berggren                  1:07:50    57 CAA       12    2:08:20    49   
            Mattiass Ericsson                1:30:27    53 ACAA      6     3:38:47    54   
            Christer Lilja                   1:17:55    56 BAAAA     5     4:56:42    53   
            Thomas Lilja                     1:23:57    49 BBAAA     4     6:20:39    49   
            Per Kempe                          37:48    35 AAB       9     6:58:27    49   
            Stefan Karlsson                  1:07:04    11 ACABA     1     8:05:31         

    44      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                               8:07:44 
            Ulf Jungstrand                   1:02:12    47 ABAA      5     1:02:12    47   
            Tony Larsson                       54:56    40 BCA       8     1:57:08    38   
            Ola Söderberg                    1:29:33    52 CABA      6     3:26:41    49   
            Linus Pilblad                    1:19:20    59 ACAAA     6     4:46:01    49   
            Robin Johansson                  1:23:06    48 AAAAA     4     6:09:07    46   
            Henrik Ottosson                    43:45    52 BAB       14    6:52:52    45   
            Roland Hurlimann                 1:14:52    26 BBABA     4     8:07:44         

    45      OK Dacke lag 2                                     8:11:03 
            Peter Wilhelmsson                1:03:13    50 BBAA      6     1:03:13    50   
            Emil Fager                         54:01    35 CAA       6     1:57:14    39   
            Magnus Johansson                 1:43:38    59 ACBA      6     3:40:52    55   
            Jimmy Olsson                     1:10:18    54 ACABA     6     4:51:10    50   
            Mikael Phil                      1:21:03    44 AAABA     4     6:12:13    47   
            Oscar Johansson                    40:40    48 BAA       12    6:52:53    46   
            Stefan Berglin                   1:18:10    35 BBAAA     4     8:11:03         

    46      Härlövs IF lag 1                                   8:14:07 
            Jesper Håkansson                   58:59    31 BBAA      4      58:59     31   
            Per-Åke Nilsson                    56:46    42 CAA       10    1:55:45    36   
            Björn Nilsson                    1:26:10    50 ACBA      5     3:21:55    41   
            Ulf Åkesson                      1:01:07    36 ACABA     5     4:23:02    40   
            Magnus Tenghagen                 1:34:20    56 AAABA     5     5:57:22    42   
            Fredrik Gunnarsson                 46:50    57 BAA       15    6:44:12    44   
            Niklas Nilsson                   1:29:55    57 BBAAA     5     8:14:07         

    47      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 3                              8:19:06 
            Johan Lidström                   1:14:04    62 CBBA      5     1:14:04    62   
            Peter Edlund                     1:15:07    61 ACA       9     2:29:11    61   
            Mattias Nordin                   1:37:48    55 BAAA      4     4:06:59    58   
            Jonas Halai                      1:05:53    50 BAABA     4     5:12:52    55   
            ? Dario                          1:12:31    26 BBABA     3     6:25:23    51   
            Andrew Quinn                       36:10    26 AAA       6     7:01:33    50   
            Antonio Sereni                   1:17:33    34 ACAAA     2     8:19:06         

    48      IL Tyrving/Kristiansand OK lag 2                   8:21:28 
            Torbjörn Sagberg                 1:07:31    52 AAAA      4     1:07:31    52   
            Thomas Furuheim                  1:01:00    47 BBA       6     2:08:31    50   
            Morten Christophersen            1:16:55    36 CCBA      5     3:25:26    44   
            Jörgen Mathias Nipen             1:05:15    47 AAAAA     5     4:30:41    46   
            Konst Konst                      1:32:54    55 ABAAA     5     6:03:35    45   
            Gunnar Fiskum                      52:14    60 BAB       16    6:55:49    48   
            Haug Kaare                       1:25:39    54 BCABA     5     8:21:28         

    49      OK Kontinent lag 1                                 8:23:25 
            Robin Westesson                    59:01    33 CAAA      3      59:01     33   
            Magnus Jönsson                   1:04:50    54 ABA       4     2:03:51    46   
            Per Aspegren                     1:31:37    54 BCBA      4     3:35:28    52   
            Per Olsson                       1:20:27    60 BCAAA     5     4:55:55    52   
            Johan Aspegren                   1:21:30    46 BAAAA     3     6:17:25    48   
            Simon Yngve                        38:03    37 AAB       10    6:55:28    47   
            Mikael Nilsson                   1:27:57    56 ABABA     5     8:23:25         

    50      Hästveda OK lag 1                                  8:26:37 
            Håkan Eriksson                   1:03:15    51 BBBA      6     1:03:15    51   
            Niklas Edvardsson                1:07:17    56 CAA       11    2:10:32    54   
            Patrik Rosén                     1:15:10    29 ACAA      3     3:25:42    45   
            Stefan Rosén                     1:18:33    57 BAAAA     6     4:44:15    48   
            Tobias Killander                 1:37:43    58 BBAAA     6     6:21:58    50   
            Filip Reimers                      43:18    50 AAB       13    7:05:16    51   
            Mattias Killander                1:21:21    46 ACABA     5     8:26:37         

    51      Eksjö SOK lag 1                                    8:37:07 
            Simon Elgsten                    1:02:15    48 BCAA      4     1:02:15    48   
            Jacopo Benini                    1:10:27    58 CBA       3     2:12:42    57   
            Claes Otterberg                  1:56:55    63 AABA      5     4:09:37    59   
            Marcus Färg                      1:03:24    41 BBAAA     3     5:13:01    56   
            Lars-Gunnar Nilsson              1:24:27    50 BCAAA     5     6:37:28    56   
            Per Henriksson                     39:41    44 AAB       12    7:17:09    53   
            Jonas Frohlund                   1:19:58    40 AAABA     3     8:37:07         

    52      FK Boken lag 1                                     8:43:04 
            Håkan Palm                       1:08:44    57 CBAA      4     1:08:44    57   
            Per Persson                      1:17:02    63 ACA       10    2:25:46    59   
            Peter Larsson                    1:40:54    58 BABA      5     4:06:40    57   
            Andreas Blomqvist                1:09:49    52 BBABA     5     5:16:29    59   
            Magnus Larsen                    1:21:04    45 BCABA     4     6:37:33    57   
            Mattias Liljedahl                  41:43    49 AAA       13    7:19:16    54   
            Martin Wendt                     1:23:48    50 AAAAA     4     8:43:04         

    53      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK lag 1                         8:44:46 
            Mattias Allared                    58:40    28 CCBA      3      58:40     28   
            Fredrik Huldt                    1:15:00    60 AAA       5     2:13:40    58   
            Lars Strid                       1:23:47    48 BBAA      5     3:37:27    53   
            Staffan Törnros                  1:30:54    63 BCABA     5     5:08:21    54   
            Mikael Hill                      1:20:52    43 BAABA     3     6:29:13    53   
            Mats Törnros                     1:00:23    63 AAA       15    7:29:36    57   
            Per Samuelsson                   1:15:10    28 ABAAA     2     8:44:46         

    54      FK Göingarna lag 1                                 8:45:30 
            Linus Larsson                    1:07:33    53 CCBA      5     1:07:33    53   
            Anders Selin                     1:02:57    49 AAA       4     2:10:30    53   
            Magnus Larsson                   1:19:05    38 BBAA      4     3:29:35    50   
            Thomas Nilsson                   1:24:00    61 BCABA     4     4:53:35    51   
            Magnus Johnsson                  1:43:10    61 BAABA     5     6:36:45    55   
            ¨Magnus Oscarsson                  43:51    53 AAA       14    7:20:36    55   
            Henrik Larsson                   1:24:54    52 ABAAA     5     8:45:30         

    55      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lag 1                     8:58:07 
            Gabriel Bengtsson                1:00:48    41 BCAA      2     1:00:48    41   
            Per Nilsson                      1:29:34    65 CBA       4     2:30:22    63   
            Åke Larsson                      1:39:16    57 AABA      3     4:09:38    60   
            Niclas Lindblom                  1:05:39    49 BBAAA     4     5:15:17    58   
            Jakob Bengtsson                  1:12:37    27 BCAAA     3     6:27:54    52   
            Peter Andersson                    59:19    62 AAB       16    7:27:13    56   
            Robin Söderström                 1:30:54    58 AAABA     5     8:58:07         

    56      Eslövs FK lag 1                                    9:16:16 
            Magnus Härwell                   1:13:07    60 CAAA      5     1:13:07    60   
            Mattias Åberg                    1:16:26    62 ABA       5     2:29:33    62   
            Pär Fridsell                     1:52:47    61 BCBA      5     4:22:20    62   
            Bengt Olsson                     1:07:30    51 BCAAA     4     5:29:50    61   
            Bo-Arne Olsson                   1:35:34    57 BAAAA     4     7:05:24    59   
            Arne Thell                         50:59    59 AAB       14    7:56:23    59   
            Thomas Nilsson                   1:19:53    39 ABABA     3     9:16:16         

    57      Hjärnarp GH OL/GM OK lag 2                         9:28:08 
            Emil Svensson                    1:09:22    58 BABA      5     1:09:22    58   
            Olle Bohman                      1:21:02    64 CCA       6     2:30:24    64   
            Kjell Lönn                       2:04:50    65 ABAA      6     4:35:14    64   
            Linda Skog                       1:27:31    62 ABABA     6     6:02:45    63   
            Fredrik Ståhl                    1:20:37    41 ACABA     5     7:23:22    60   
            Jens Hagedorn-johansson            47:50    58 BAA       16    8:11:12    60   
            Ragnar Freij                     1:16:56    33 BAAAA     3     9:28:08         

    58      Växjö OK lag 2                                     9:38:29 
            Tommy Svensson                   1:24:53    66 ACBA      5     1:24:53    66   
            Magnus Porle                     1:12:25    59 BAA       5     2:37:18    65   
            Dennis Persson                   1:38:31    56 CBAA      5     4:15:49    61   
            Henning Säll                     1:10:10    53 AAABA     5     5:25:59    60   
            Petter Andersson                 1:38:21    59 ABABA     5     7:04:20    58   
            Anders Sandblad                    46:38    55 BAA       13    7:50:58    58   
            Carl Svensson                    1:47:31    61 BCAAA     5     9:38:29         

    59      Västerås SOK lag 2                                 9:50:50 
            Magnus Öhling                    1:22:18    65 ABBA      6     1:22:18    65   
            Per Andersson                    1:06:25    55 BCA       12    2:28:43    60   
            Anders Olby                      2:02:09    64 CAAA      6     4:30:52    63   
            Henrik Ortman                    1:18:48    58 ABAAA     5     5:49:40    62   
            Jens Andertoft                   1:38:27    60 ACAAA     5     7:28:07    61   
            Oskar Mikaelsson                   43:20    51 BAB       13    8:11:27    61   
            Tomas Lundström                  1:39:23    60 BAABA     5     9:50:50         


            OK Tisaren lag 1                                  Ej godk. 
            Isak Åkerberg                      52:19     4 ABAA      1      52:19     4    
            Ivan Forsgren                      54:24    38 BCA       7     1:46:43    26   
            Johan Aronsson                   1:05:05     7 CABA      1     2:51:48    13   
            Jonas Mertz                        51:15     7 ACAAA     2     3:43:03    7    
            Jonas Mathys                    Ej godk.       AAAAA                           
            Magnus Persson                     30:55    11 BAB       5                     
            Henrik Jansson                   1:05:22     7 BBABA     2                     

            OK Gynge lag 1                                    Ej godk. 
            Magnus Wihlborg                  1:14:44    63 BCAA      5     1:14:44    63   
            Per Andersson                    1:36:49    66 CBA       5     2:51:33    66   
            Mikael Gustavsson                1:53:57    62 AABA      4     4:45:30    65   
            Per-Arne Evaldsson              Ej godk.       BBAAA                           
            Mats Jeppsson                    1:19:29    38 BCAAA     4                     
            Peter Andersson                    54:56    61 AAB       15                    
            David Håkansson                  1:21:20    45 AAABA     4                     

            Bäkkelagets Sportsklubb lag 2                    ej fullf. 
            Vidar Solberg                      55:52    16 ABBA      2      55:52     16   
            Martin Grotle Soukp                47:09    11 BCA       4     1:43:01    10   
            Hans Olof Amblie                 1:03:11     4 CAAA      1     2:46:12    8    
            Martin Balchen                  ej start       ABAAA                           
            Linus Antonsen                  ej start       ACAAA                           
            Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen          ej start       BAB                             
            Erik Östli                      ej start       BAABA                           

            IKHP lag 3                                       ej fullf. 
            Andreas Källming                   58:41    29 CBAA      3      58:41     29   
            Andreas Rangert                    47:35    16 ACA       2     1:46:16    20   
            Kristian Palm                    1:16:06    34 BABA      3     3:02:22    27   
            Markus Karlsson                  1:02:03    39 BBABA     3     4:04:25    27   
            König Markus                     1:18:44    35 BCABA     2     5:23:09    28   
            Bengt Öhlund                       36:03    25 AAA       5     5:59:12    27   
            N.N                             j fullf.       AAAAA                           

            OK Vilse 87 lag 1                                ej fullf. 
            Niclas Tjernlund                 1:02:21    49 BBAA      5     1:02:21    49   
            Tim Björkman                       55:03    41 CAA       9     1:57:24    41   
            Daniel Erlandsson                1:13:46    26 ACBA      4     3:11:10    35   
            Marko Karkuletho                   55:46    17 ACABA     2     4:06:56    29   
            Johan Svensson                  j fullf.       AAABA                           
            Henrik Svensson                 ej start       BAA                             
            Henrik Svenningsson             ej start       BBAAA                           

            Söderhamns OK lag 1                              ej fullf. 
            Joakim Önnemar                   1:08:31    56 CBBA      4     1:08:31    56   
            Martin Sundström                 1:03:55    52 ACA       8     2:12:26    56   
            Jonas Sundberg                   1:47:30    60 BAAA      5     3:59:56    56   
            Linus Lundström                  1:14:07    55 BAABA     5     5:14:03    57   
            Anders Lindberg                  1:18:34    34 BBABA     5     6:32:37    54   
            Louise Furubom                     38:21    38 AAA       9     7:10:58    52   
            Stefan Rosenqvist               ej start       ACAAA                           

            OK Pan-Kristianstad lag 3                        ej fullf. 
            Sebastian Jogby                  1:08:30    55 AAAA      5     1:08:30    55   
            Marcus Andersson                   54:47    39 BBA       5     2:03:17    45   
            N.N.                            ej start       CCBA                            
            Mattias Johansson               Ej godk.       AAAAA                           
            N.N.                            ej start       ABAAA                           
            Alexander Jogby                 ej start       BAB                             
            Tomas Naivic                    ej start       BCABA                           

            Nydalens SK lag 1                                 ej start 



            4-damskavlen  (50)         

     1      OK Linne lag 1                                     2:35:11 
            Allison Jones                      45:15    10 B         6      45:15     10   
            Sofie Johansson                    37:53     8 AAB       4     1:23:08    7    
            Annika Billstam                    26:13     2 BAC       1     1:49:21    2    
            Lina Bäckström                     45:50     1 CAA       1     2:35:11         

     2      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               2:35:13 
            Lina Persson                       45:32    13 B         7      45:32     13   
            Lina Svensson                      36:03     2 AAB       1     1:21:35    4    
            Åsa Hellqvist                      27:11     3 BAC       2     1:48:46    1    
            Sofia Olsson                       46:27     2 CAA       2     2:35:13         

     3      IFK Göteborg lag 1                                 2:41:30 
            Karolina Norin                     45:00     6 A         3      45:00     6    
            Karin Noborn                       36:27     5 AAB       2     1:21:27    3    
            Annica Påhlstorp                   28:22     5 BAC       4     1:49:49    3    
            Maria Holmstrand                   51:41     5 CAA       3     2:41:30         

     4      IKHP lag 1                                         2:41:58 
            Anette Granstedt                   45:03     7 A         4      45:03     7    
            Eva Öhlund                         36:37     6 AAA       1     1:21:40    5    
            Jessica Ekberg                     33:05    15 BAB       3     1:54:45    8    
            Karin Spjut                        47:13     3 CAC       1     2:41:58         

     5      Bäkkelagets Sportsklubb lag 1                      2:46:36 
            Elin Bjerva                        46:15    22 B         13     46:15     22   
            Guro Flateval                      36:55     7 AAB       3     1:23:10    8    
            Anne Marie Bleken                  27:39     4 BAC       3     1:50:49    6    
            Ingunn Edström                     55:47    15 CAA       5     2:46:36         

     6      OK Denseln lag 1                                   2:46:44 
            Johanna Lindberg                   45:08     8 B         4      45:08     8    
            Nina Karlsson                      36:16     3 BAB       1     1:21:24    2    
            Maria Gunnarsson                   28:47     6 CAC       2     1:50:11    5    
            Anneli Berggren                    56:33    17 AAA       2     2:46:44         

     7      Ulicehamns IF lag 1                                2:49:35 
            Eva Öhlund                         45:39    15 A         8      45:39     15   
            Hanna Svensson                     38:52     9 BAB       3     1:24:31    9    
            Jenny Johansson                    25:33     1 CAC       1     1:50:04    4    
            Lina Hulander                      59:31    23 AAA       3     2:49:35         

     8      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                               2:52:06 
            Sara Garpenlund                    45:37    14 A         7      45:37     14   
            Anette Carlsson                    39:09    10 AAC       1     1:24:46    10   
            Emma Arlebo                        30:28     8 BAA       1     1:55:14    9    
            Sara Öberg                         56:52    18 CAB       2     2:52:06         

     9      Sävedalens AIK lag 1                               2:52:38 
            Lina Samor                         46:28    25 B         14     46:28     25   
            Lina Edh                           40:40    15 BAB       4     1:27:08    13   
            Kristina Österlin                  34:00    18 CAC       3     2:01:08    12   
            Hanna Rangert                      51:30     4 AAA       1     2:52:38         

    10      OK Hällen lag 1                                    2:52:50 
            Johanna Svensson                   44:53     3 A         2      44:53     3    
            Lisa Sjölander                     40:00    12 CAA       1     1:24:53    11   
            Johanna Gunnarsson                 31:37    12 AAB       1     1:56:30    10   
            Sofia Andersson                    56:20    16 BAC       2     2:52:50         

    11      Ronneby OK lag 1                                   2:53:30 
            Frida Nero                         45:45    17 B         9      45:45     17   
            Teres Gustavsson                   40:25    14 AAC       2     1:26:10    12   
            Sara Giselsson                     33:30    16 BAA       2     1:59:40    11   
            Sarah Olofsson                     53:50     9 CAB       1     2:53:30         

    12      Göteborg-Majorna OK lag 1                          2:53:39 
            Helen Bridle                       44:42     1 A         1      44:42     1    
            Marie-Louise Johansson             35:48     1 CAC       1     1:20:30    1    
            Sofia Malmqvist                    30:58    10 AAA       1     1:51:28    7    
            Elisabeth Larsson                1:02:11    27 BAB       3     2:53:39         

    13      Eksjö SOK lag 1                                    2:56:09 
            Julia Thoren                       46:06    21 B         12     46:06     21   
            Josefine Dahlsten                  41:33    17 CAC       2     1:27:39    15   
            Anna Johansson                     34:48    22 AAA       2     2:02:27    14   
            Carina Svensson                    53:42     8 BAB       1     2:56:09         

    14      Lunds OK lag 1                                     2:56:41 
            Helena Lindén                      45:50    18 A         9      45:50     18   
            Anna Olsson                        41:18    16 AAB       5     1:27:08    13   
            Caroline Ivarsson                  34:45    21 BAC       5     2:01:53    13   
            Sara Linse                         54:48    14 CAA       4     2:56:41         

    15      OK Pan-Kristianstad lag 1                          3:00:31 
            Sara Svensson                      53:21    27 B         15     53:21     27   
            Marie Svensson                     40:18    13 AAA       2     1:33:39    24   
            Ida Thuresson                      32:12    13 BAB       2     2:05:51    16   
            Galina Vinogradova                 54:40    13 CAC       4     3:00:31         

    16      Långhundra IF lag 1                                3:02:13 
            Josefin Bengtsson                  45:09     9 B         5      45:09     9    
            Jenny Bengtsson                    43:18    21 BAC       2     1:28:27    16   
            Katarina Bengtsson                 39:40    33 CAA       3     2:08:07    20   
            Petra Olander                      54:06    12 AAB       1     3:02:13         

    17      IL Tyrving lag 1                                   3:02:37 
            Titnes                             44:54     4 B         2      44:54     4    
            Skantzw                            45:48    25 CAA       3     1:30:42    22   
            Berge                              38:28    30 AAB       5     2:09:10    21   
            Överöyen                           53:27     6 BAC       1     3:02:37         

    18      OK Orion lag 1                                     3:02:56 
            Jenny Håkansson                    46:25    24 A         11     46:25     24   
            Kristina Berlin                    51:57    35 AAA       4     1:38:22    27   
            Malin Svensson                     30:55     9 BAB       1     2:09:17    22   
            Jana Manchinská                    53:39     7 CAC       2     3:02:56         

    19      Västerås SOK lag 1                                 3:03:20 
            Alva Olsson                        44:55     5 B         3      44:55     5    
            Sofia Carlsson                     45:14    23 AAA       3     1:30:09    19   
            Helen Lindqvist                    39:15    31 BAB       4     2:09:24    23   
            Anna Thomasdotter                  53:56    10 CAC       3     3:03:20         

    20      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                              3:06:37 
            Sofie Sihver                       53:18    26 A         12     53:18     26   
            Malin Sand                         39:56    11 CAB       1     1:33:14    23   
            Johanna Ring                       31:23    11 AAC       1     2:04:37    15   
            Carin Emanuelsson                1:02:00    26 BAA       1     3:06:37         

    21      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK lag 1                         3:10:06 
            Diana Sarmiala                     45:42    16 B         8      45:42     16   
            Eva Englid                         50:18    31 CAC       3     1:36:00    25   
            Jenny Asztalos                     40:10    34 AAA       4     2:16:10    26   
            Karin Skogholm                     53:56    10 BAB       2     3:10:06         

    22      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                               3:11:58 
            Anna Andreasson                    46:16    23 A         10     46:16     23   
            Lena Persson                       42:43    19 AAC       3     1:28:59    17   
            Jennifer Jönsson                   41:30    41 BAA       6     2:10:29    24   
            Anna Olsson                      1:01:29    25 CAB       4     3:11:58         

    23      OK Tisaren lag 1                                   3:12:26 
            Malin Sand                         45:24    12 A         6      45:24     12   
            Claire Ward                        36:25     4 BAB       2     1:21:49    6    
            Liza Pettersson                    45:27    46 CAC       5     2:07:16    19   
            Jenny Källmén                    1:05:10    32 AAA       5     3:12:26         

    24      OK Stigen lag 1                                    3:13:50 
            Åsa Wadensjö Leo                   44:52     2 B         1      44:52     2    
            Lina Sandström                     45:19    24 AAC       5     1:30:11    20   
            Maria Hermansson Ström             45:01    45 BAA       7     2:15:12    25   
            Jenny Runesson                     58:38    21 CAB       3     3:13:50         

    25      Växjö OK lag 1                                     3:15:32 
            Lisel Arvidsson                  1:01:03    43 A         22    1:01:03    43   
            Helena Kumlin                      41:43    18 BAC       1     1:42:46    28   
            Gunilla Karlsson                   33:45    17 CAA       2     2:16:31    27   
            Sara Gustavsson                    59:01    22 AAB       2     3:15:32         

    26      OK Denseln lag 3                                   3:19:12 
            Linnea Ivarsson Sandberg           45:57    19 B         10     45:57     19   
            Maria Broström                     44:16    22 AAC       4     1:30:13    21   
            Ida Lindqvist                      35:55    23 BAA       3     2:06:08    18   
            Malin Pettersson                 1:13:04    40 CAB       6     3:19:12         

    27      Ringsjö OK lag 1                                   3:24:28 
            Matilda Olsson                     54:43    32 A         15     54:43     32   
            Louise Fridholm                    52:33    37 CAA       6     1:47:16    32   
            Ina Lindeberg                      34:11    19 AAB       3     2:21:27    30   
            Ingela Elelöv                    1:03:01    29 BAC       4     3:24:28         

    28      Helsingborgs SOK lag 1                             3:25:56 
            Lotta Lewis Johnsson               53:52    29 B         16     53:52     29   
            Sofie Pettersson                   49:12    28 CAA       4     1:43:04    29   
            Marie Palmgren                     39:31    32 AAB       6     2:22:35    31   
            Josefin Eriksson                 1:03:21    30 BAC       5     3:25:56         

    29      Göteborg-Majorna OK lag 2                          3:26:41 
            Lisa Ahnoff                        45:19    11 A         5      45:19     11   
            Stina Ahlner                       52:12    36 BAC       5     1:37:31    26   
            Maria Johansson                    43:36    43 CAA       6     2:21:07    29   
            Åsa Hagneståhl                   1:05:34    33 AAB       4     3:26:41         

    30      Falkenbergs OK lag 1                               3:26:51 
            Eva Gustavsson                   1:01:07    44 B         22    1:01:07    44   
            Åsa Söderblom                      46:55    27 BAC       3     1:48:02    35   
            Jennie Andersson                   30:02     7 CAA       1     2:18:04    28   
            Annika Bechtel                   1:08:47    35 AAB       5     3:26:51         

    31      Linköpings OK lag 1                                3:27:11 
            Fredrika Vågell                  1:00:04    37 A         19    1:00:04    37   
            Matilda Österberg                  49:33    29 BAB       5     1:49:37    36   
            Malin Carlsson                     37:58    29 CAC       4     2:27:35    34   
            Lin Eriksson                       59:36    24 AAA       4     3:27:11         

    32      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                                  3:39:42 
            Karna Thorsson                   1:00:43    38 B         19    1:00:43    38   
            Emma Engmansson                    55:38    44 BAC       6     1:56:21    40   
            Therese Nilsson                    41:04    38 CAA       4     2:37:25    40   
            Maureen Olsson                   1:02:17    28 AAB       3     3:39:42         

    33      OK Linne lag 2                                     3:40:12 
            Elin Hjertsson                     54:55    34 A         17     54:55     34   
            Karin Janerås                    1:05:32    47 AAA       6     2:00:27    42   
            Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöberg           41:23    39 BAB       6     2:41:50    41   
            Karin Hedberg                      58:22    20 CAC       5     3:40:12         

    34      Lunds OK lag 2                                     3:40:29 
            Marie Fransson                     54:51    33 A         16     54:51     33   
            Erica Ek                           51:00    34 CAB       2     1:45:51    30   
            Christine Edenbrandt               37:10    26 AAC       3     2:23:01    32   
            Ingela Andersson                 1:17:28    42 BAA       4     3:40:29         

    35      OK Dacke lag 1                                     3:44:16 
            Hann Åsander                     1:00:59    42 A         21    1:00:59    42   
            Frida Johansson                    50:58    33 BAC       4     1:51:57    38   
            Eva Pettersson                     41:30    41 CAA       5     2:33:27    39   
            Marie Berglin                    1:10:49    38 AAB       6     3:44:16         

    36      OK Dacke lag 2                                     3:46:02 
            Kristina Andersson               1:01:16    45 A         23    1:01:16    45   
            Anne Johansson                     50:55    32 CAC       4     1:52:11    39   
            Linda Pettersson                   37:44    27 AAA       3     2:29:55    37   
            Annika Josefsson                 1:16:07    41 BAB       5     3:46:02         

    37      Snättringe SK lag 1                                3:46:10 
            Anna Tiderman                    1:00:58    41 B         21    1:00:58    41   
            Emily South                      1:01:15    45 AAA       5     2:02:13    43   
            Anna Morin                         40:34    35 BAB       5     2:42:47    42   
            Sofia Persson                    1:03:23    31 CAC       6     3:46:10         

    38      IKHP lag 2                                         3:53:51 
            Helena Rangert                     56:36    36 A         18     56:36     36   
            Linda Hultgren                     54:11    41 AAC       7     1:50:47    37   
            Elin Gustavsson                    36:11    24 BAA       4     2:26:58    33   
            Ida Petersson                    1:26:53    45 CAB       7     3:53:51         

    39      Ronneby OK lag 2                                   3:54:53 
            Ingela Smedenmark                1:20:18    48 B         25    1:20:18    48   
            Susanne Debourg                    54:34    42 CAB       4     2:14:52    45   
            Lena Henriksson                    34:24    20 AAC       2     2:49:16    44   
            Ann-Christine Nero               1:05:37    34 BAA       2     3:54:53         

    40      OK Denseln lag 2                                   3:55:45 
            Susanne Olsson                   1:00:53    40 A         20    1:00:53    40   
            Emma Dahlskog                      46:41    26 AAB       6     1:47:34    33   
            Catrin Petterskog                  44:49    44 BAC       7     2:32:23    38   
            Johanna Pettersson               1:23:22    44 CAA       7     3:55:45         

    41      Rävetofta OK lag 1                                 3:56:13 
            Eva Lotta Bengtsson                54:31    31 A         14     54:31     31   
            Cecilia Olsson                     52:43    38 CAC       5     1:47:14    31   
            Desirée Segerslätt                 41:02    37 AAA       5     2:28:16    35   
            Pernilla Olsson                  1:27:57    46 BAB       6     3:56:13         

    42      OK Kontinent lag 1                                 3:56:42 
            Anna Brodin                      1:00:52    39 B         20    1:00:52    39   
            Maria Jönsson                      55:37    43 CAC       6     1:56:29    41   
            Elin Arnshed                       50:21    48 AAA       6     2:46:50    43   
            Helene Nyberg                    1:09:52    36 BAB       4     3:56:42         

    43      Växjö OK lag 2                                     4:00:47 
            Yvonne Jonsson                   1:16:26    46 B         23    1:16:26    46   
            Anna Karlsson                      53:07    39 AAC       6     2:09:33    44   
            Johanna Svensson                   40:35    36 BAA       5     2:50:08    45   
            Åsa Gustavsson                   1:10:39    37 CAB       5     4:00:47         

    44      FK Boken lag 1                                     4:23:31 
            Gunilla Bohman                   1:20:16    47 B         24    1:20:16    47   
            Anna Wingren                     1:03:36    46 CAB       5     2:23:52    46   
            Sabina Olsson                      46:39    47 AAC       5     3:10:31    46   
            Camilla Sigbo                    1:13:00    39 BAA       3     4:23:31         

    45      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK lag 2                         5:01:03 
            Annica Sundeby                   1:51:06    49 A         24    1:51:06    49   
            Camilla Svensson                 1:09:36    48 AAB       7     3:00:42    48   
            Emma Englid                        37:51    28 BAC       6     3:38:33    47   
            Kristina Moberg                  1:22:30    43 CAA       6     5:01:03         


            Löten O-lag lag 1                                 Ej godk. 
            Lene Godager                    Ej godk.       A                               
            Karen Marie Haug                   49:48    30 CAA       5                     
            Nina Smestad                       32:17    14 AAB       2                     
            Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve          57:40    19 BAC       3                     

            OK Gynge lag 1                                    Ej godk. 
            Katarina Lindén                    56:31    35 B         18     56:31     35   
            Anneli Wihlborg                 Ej godk.       BAB                             
            Anette Håkansson                ej start       CAC                             
            Carina Gustavsson               ej start       AAA                             

            OK Alehof/OK Älme lag 1                          ej fullf. 
            Maria Gustafsson                   54:30    30 B         17     54:30     30   
            Lotta Nilsson                      53:12    40 CAB       3     1:47:42    34   
            Jenny Johansson                    41:27    40 AAC       4     2:29:09    36   
            Kristin Olsson                  ej start       BAA                             

            Härlövs IF lag 1                                 ej fullf. 
            Anja Nylander                      53:22    28 A         13     53:22     28   
            Helen Nilsson                    1:39:24    49 CAB       6     2:32:46    47   
            Susanne W-Karlsson              ej start       AAC                             
            Elin Håkansson                  ej start       BAA                             

            OK Hällen lag 2                                  ej fullf. 
            Elin Hultman                       46:04    20 B         11     46:04     20   
            Anna Sjölander                     43:15    20 CAA       2     1:29:19    18   
            Emma Öberg                         36:45    25 AAB       4     2:06:04    17   
            N.N.                            ej start       BAC                             




            D-16  (26)                 

     1      Tullinge SK lag 1                                  1:18:02 
            Elin Ström                         23:36     1 A         1      23:36     1    
            Rebecka Heinrup                    23:04     2 B         1      46:40     2    
            Johanna Lönnkvist                  31:22     5 B         3     1:18:02         

     2      OK Tisaren lag 1                                   1:18:50 
            Lilian Forsgren                    23:53     5 A         5      23:53     5    
            Julia Lauri                        25:45     4 B         2      49:38     4    
            Sara Nilsson                       29:12     1 B         1     1:18:50         

     3      Rånäs OK lag 1                                     1:23:07 
            Anna Åhman                         24:27    14 A         14     24:27     14   
            Alexandra Bjärrenholt              22:08     1 A         1      46:35     1    
            Malin Williamsson                  36:32    14 A         5     1:23:07         

     4      Järla IF OK lag 1                                  1:25:37 
            Malin Sandström                    23:39     2 A         2      23:39     2    
            Moa Nissar                         31:46    17 C         6      55:25     12   
            Linnea Långberg                    30:12     2 C         1     1:25:37         

     5      Järla IF OK/Stora Tuna IK lag 2                    1:25:41 
            Klara Hall                         23:51     4 A         4      23:51     4    
            Matilda Hektor                     31:32    16 B         5      55:23     11   
            Kajsa Grape                        30:18     4 B         2     1:25:41         

     6      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                               1:25:59 
            Rebecka Olsson                     23:55     6 A         6      23:55     6    
            Johanna Erlandsson                 25:26     3 C         1      49:21     3    
            Erika Johansson                    36:38    16 C         3     1:25:59         

     7      OK Klemmingen lag 1                                1:26:07 
            Julia Davidsson                    24:02    10 A         10     24:02     10   
            Hanna Pramlid                      27:57     9 D         2      51:59     6    
            Annika Johnsson                    34:08    10 D         3     1:26:07         

     8      OK Dacke lag 1                                     1:27:46 
            Lisa Pettersson                    23:56     7 A         7      23:56     7    
            Malin Teblad                       30:52    15 C         5      54:48     9    
            Frida Andersson                    32:58     6 C         2     1:27:46         

     9      Helsingborgs SOK lag 1                             1:28:45 
            Josefine Nilsson                   24:30    15 A         15     24:30     15   
            Ebba Roos                          27:43     6 B         3      52:13     7    
            Anna Åhlin                         36:32    14 B         5     1:28:45         

    10      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               1:29:24 
            Mia Kaisajuntti                    23:58     8 A         8      23:58     8    
            Hanna Wåhlin                       30:50    14 A         3      54:48     9    
            Lina Blomqvist                     34:36    11 A         2     1:29:24         

    11      Kalmar OK lag 1                                    1:33:10 
            Anna Arvidsson                     28:04    19 A         19     28:04     19   
            Hanna Karlsson                     34:52    21 D         5     1:02:56    18   
            Monika Gajda                       30:14     3 D         1     1:33:10         

    12      FK Göingarna lag 1                                 1:33:59 
            Viktoria Ernstsson                 24:01     9 A         9      24:01     9    
            Jenny Olsson                       34:01    19 A         5      58:02     13   
            Anna Persson (Ekeröd)              35:57    13 A         4     1:33:59         

    13      FK Åsen lag 1                                      1:34:20 
            Frida Nilsson                      23:47     3 A         3      23:47     3    
            Lisa Nyberg                        26:02     5 C         2      49:49     5    
            Emma Börjesson                     44:31    22 C         4     1:34:20         

    14      Tullinge SK lag 2                                  1:35:56 
            Elin Sundquist                     34:47    20 A         20     34:47     20   
            Lovisa Adolfsson                   27:46     7 D         1     1:02:33    16   
            Karolin Ohlsson                    33:23     8 D         2     1:35:56         

    15      FK Boken lag 1                                     1:38:47 
            Matilda Olofsson                   35:38    23 A         23     35:38     23   
            Sofie Hansen                       29:11    11 B         4     1:04:49    21   
            Therese Hansen                     33:58     9 B         4     1:38:47         

    16      Rånäs OK lag 2                                     1:41:08 
            Amanda Eklund                      24:36    16 A         16     24:36     16   
            Laila Strutz                       27:51     8 C         3      52:27     8    
            Sofie Karlsson                     48:41    23 C         5     1:41:08         

    17      OK Kompassen lag 1                                 1:41:56 
            Emelie Olsson                      24:26    13 A         13     24:26     13   
            Moa Olsson                         36:18    23 A         6     1:00:44    14   
            Anna Sjöström                      41:12    18 A         6     1:41:56         

    18      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                              1:43:05 
            Elin Svensson                      28:01    18 A         18     28:01     18   
            Nicole Ljungdahl                   34:22    20 D         4     1:02:23    15   
            Julia Hagedorn/Johansson           40:42    17 D         4     1:43:05         

    19      Ronneby OK lag 1                                   1:45:21 
            Veronika Aspvall                   27:54    17 A         17     27:54     17   
            Margrete Aspvall                   34:57    22 D         6     1:02:51    17   
            Cajsa DeBourg                      42:30    19 D         5     1:45:21         

    20      FK Boken lag 2                                     1:49:04 
            Sandra Johansson                   35:37    22 A         22     35:37     22   
            Amanda Olofsson                    29:00    10 D         3     1:04:37    19   
            Elina Westerlund                   44:27    21 D         6     1:49:04         

    21      Örkelljunga FK lag 2                               1:56:20 
            Sofia Björk                        35:06    21 A         21     35:06     21   
            Jenny Olsson                       29:33    12 C         4     1:04:39    20   
            Matilda Jönsson                    51:41    24 C         6     1:56:20         


    22      Lunds OK lag 1                                     1:58:06 
            Sanna Linsefors                    41:50    24 A         24     41:50     24   
            Frida Hildingsson                  32:36    18 A         4     1:14:26    22   
            Anna Brefeldt                      43:40    20 A         7     1:58:06         

    23      OK Dacke lag 2                                     2:44:01 
            Maria Olsson                       24:03    11 A         11     24:03     11   
            Maja Andersson                     57:46    24 B         6     1:21:49    23   
            Martina Fredriksson              1:22:12    25 B         6     2:44:01         


            Eksjö SOK lag 1                                   Ej godk. 
            Therese Klintberg                  24:24    12 A         12     24:24     12   
            Olivia Kollberg                 Ej godk.       A                               
            Sophie Trischler                   33:08     7 A         1                     

            Örkelljunga FK lag 1                              Ej godk. 
            Jonna Johansson                 Ej godk.       A                               
            Ann-Sofie Larsson                  30:06    13 A         2                     
            Jenny Björk                        35:13    12 A         3                     

            Eksjö SOK lag 2                                   ej start 



            H-16  (26)                 

     1      Eksjö SOK lag 1                                    1:37:48 
            Emil Gunnarsson                    31:07    10 A         10     31:07     10   
            Andreas Berander                   30:55     2 A         1     1:02:02    1    
            Petrus Elgsten                     35:46     6 A         2     1:37:48         

     2      OK Tisaren lag 1                                   1:37:58 
            Josefin Aronsson                   31:09    11 A         11     31:09     11   
            Jonatan Aronsson                   32:21     4 B         1     1:03:30    4    
            Martin Sand                        34:28     3 B         1     1:37:58         

     3      OK Stigen/Lessebo OK lag 1                         1:38:00 
            Amanda Leo                         31:12    12 A         12     31:12     12   
            Alfred Carlsson                    32:16     3 C         2     1:03:28    3    
            Pontus Pettersson                  34:32     4 C         1     1:38:00         

     4      Tormestorps IF/Stora Tuna IK lag 1                 1:42:35 
            Simon Christoffersson              29:38     1 A         1      29:38     1    
            Sebastian Wetterström              40:54    18 D         4     1:10:32    10   
            Rassmus Andersson                  32:03     1 D         1     1:42:35         

     5      Ringsjö OK lag 1                                   1:42:44 
            Rasmus Elmelid                     29:41     2 A         2      29:41     2    
            Johan Ekelöv                       33:27     6 A         2     1:03:08    2    
            Martin Lindeberg                   39:36     9 A         3     1:42:44         

     6      Eksjö SOK/SOL Tranås lag 2                         1:46:51 
            Anders Reimertz                    33:57    16 A         16     33:57     16   
            Tommy Papp                         29:50     1 C         1     1:03:47    5    
            Adam Sandstedt                     43:04    14 C         3     1:46:51         

     7      Helsingborgs SOK lag 1                             1:48:07 
            Niklas Olofsson                    31:00     9 A         9      31:00     9    
            Johannes Henriksson                36:41     9 A         4     1:07:41    7    
            Niklas Eckhoff                     40:26    11 A         5     1:48:07         

     8      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                                  1:48:21 
            Carl-Anton Ingmarsson              31:32    13 A         13     31:32     13   
            Ellinor Tjernlund                  34:32     7 B         3     1:06:04    6    
            Josefin Tjernlund                  42:17    13 D         3     1:48:21         

     9      OK Klemmingen lag 1                                1:50:51 
            Karl Larsson                       33:50    14 A         14     33:50     14   
            Conrad Tingström                   39:54    16 C         4     1:13:44    16   
            Christian Tingström                37:07     7 C         2     1:50:51         

    10      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                               1:51:08 
            Mathias Johansson                  34:21    18 A         18     34:21     18   
            Claes Norman                       41:09    19 B         5     1:15:30    19   
            Christer Garpenlund                35:38     5 B         2     1:51:08         

    11      Löten O-lag lag 1                                  1:51:48 
            Gjermund Olsen                     29:56     4 A         4      29:56     4    
            Olaf Hasselberg Indby              39:50    14 D         2     1:09:46    9    
            Endre Saevig                       42:02    12 D         2     1:51:48         

    12      OK Skogsfalken lag 2                               1:54:27 
            Simon Smedberg                     33:55    15 A         15     33:55     15   
            Filip Olsson                       40:08    17 A         6     1:14:03    17   
            Viktor Blomqvist                   40:24    10 A         4     1:54:27         

    13      Markaryds FK llag 1                                1:58:42 
            Anton Philpsson                    34:42    22 A         22     34:42     22   
            Nilsson Andreas                    39:00    13 C         3     1:13:42    15   
            Samuel Örn                         45:00    16 C         5     1:58:42         

    14      OK Kontinent lag 1                                 1:58:58 
            Emil Westesson                     30:59     8 A         8      30:59     8    
            Malin Jensen                       36:48    10 B         4     1:07:47    8    
            Gustav Lindqvist                   51:11    18 B         4     1:58:58         

    15      Rävetofta OK lag 1                                 2:01:59 
            Niklas Olsson                      30:16     6 A         6      30:16     6    
            Hugo Matsson                       42:15    20 C         5     1:12:31    11   
            Jakob Segerslätt                   49:28    17 C         6     2:01:59         

    16      IS Kullen lag 1                                    2:07:12 
            Viktor Stensson                    34:33    20 A         20     34:33     20   
            Martin Bengtsson                   38:05    11 D         1     1:12:38    12   
            Jesper Ståhl                       54:34    20 D         4     2:07:12         

    17      FK Boken lag 1                                     2:07:18 
            Marcus Svensson                    56:00    26 A         26     56:00     26   
            Anton Österblad                    32:52     5 B         2     1:28:52    21   
            Mattias Johansson                  38:26     8 B         3     2:07:18         

    18      FK Åsen lag 1                                      2:09:56 
            Daniel Johansson                   30:25     7 A         7      30:25     7    
            André Nilsson                      42:21    21 D         5     1:12:46    13   
            Joakim Skäppegård                  57:10    22 D         5     2:09:56         

    19      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                              2:13:22 
            Jonatan Jönsson                    34:23    19 A         19     34:23     19   
            Rasmus Svantesson                  46:25    22 C         6     1:20:48    20   
            Mattias Engström                   52:34    19 C         7     2:13:22         

    20      Järla IF OK lag 2                                  2:18:40 
            Oskar Hektor                       39:51    23 A         23     39:51     23   
            Max Brandhorst                     55:03    23 C         7     1:34:54    23   
            Christian Kollberg                 43:46    15 C         4     2:18:40         

    21      OK Gynge lag 1                                     2:27:38 
            Oskar Andersson                    55:46    24 A         24     55:46     24   
            Simon Lundqvist                    35:16     8 A         3     1:31:02    22   
            Per Jönsson                        56:36    21 A         6     2:27:38         


            Örkelljunga FK lag 1                                Felst. 
            Simon Månsson                      34:37    21 A         21     34:37     21   
            Hampus Mauritzon                   38:51    12 A         5     1:13:28    14   
            Fredril Nilsson                   Felst.       A                               

            Järla IF OK lag 1                                 Ej godk. 
            Mikael Rehfors                     29:43     3 A         3      29:43     3    
            Hugo Nissare                    Ej godk.       A                               
            Olle Boström                       33:19     2 A         1                     

            OK Skogsfalken lag 1                             ej fullf. 
            Felix Larsson                      34:17    17 A         17     34:17     17   
            Tobias Nilsson                     39:50    14 D         2     1:14:07    18   
            Anton Wiberg                    ej start       D                               

            Härlövs IF lag 1                                 ej fullf. 
            Martin Dehlin                      55:51    25 A         25     55:51     25   
            Anton Oddmo                     ej start       B                               
            N.N.                            ej start       B                               

            Söderhamns OK lag 1                              ej fullf. 
            Claes Rosenkvist                   30:12     5 A         5      30:12     5    
            Svante Persson                  j fullf.       B                               
            Marcus Stråhle                   1:05:48    23 B         5                     




            D 135  (5)                 

     1      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               2:04:51 
            Pernilla Larsson                   41:59     3 CC        2      41:59     3    
            Lena Söderberg                     46:37     4 AA        2     1:28:36    4    
            Birgitta Olsson                    36:15     1 BB        1     2:04:51         

     2      FK Åsen lag 1                                      2:08:54 
            Britt-Marie Bengtsson              37:04     1 AA        1      37:04     1    
            Christel Olsson                    40:36     2 BB        2     1:17:40    1    
            Ingrid Nyberg                      51:14     4 CC        4     2:08:54         

     3      Växjö OK lag 1                                     2:17:19 
            Eva Eklund                         41:13     2 BB        3      41:13     2    
            Britt-Marie Karlsson               42:41     3 CC        3     1:23:54    2    
            Gunilla Säll                       53:25     5 AA        5     2:17:19         

     4      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                              2:17:35 
            Britt Svensson                     48:05     4 BB        5      48:05     4    
            Monica Johansson                   39:44     1 CC        1     1:27:49    3    
            Åsa Ståhl                          49:46     3 AA        3     2:17:35         

     5      Markaryds FK lag 1                                 2:31:17 
            Marita Philipsson                  51:48     5 CC        5      51:48     5    
            Kerstin Nilsson                    52:00     5 AA        4     1:43:48    5    
            Ann Nilsson                        47:29     2 BB        4     2:31:17         




            H 135  (11)                

     1      IFK Lidingö SOK lag 1                              1:44:05 
            Mikael Tarandi                     38:33     3 BB        4      38:33     3    
            Hans Tarandi                       33:57     1 CC        1     1:12:30    1    
            Kjell Oberger                      31:35     2 AA        1     1:44:05         

     2      OK Vilse 87 lag 1                                  1:49:29 
            Tore Tjernlund                     36:09     1 BB        1      36:09     1    
            Roger Thörn                        39:22     3 CC        2     1:15:31    2    
            Thomas Henmyr                      33:58     3 AA        2     1:49:29         

     3      Tullinge SK lag 1                                  1:55:35 
            Lennart Hävren                     42:54     6 BC        3      42:54     6    
            Göran Ohlsson                      42:00     6 CA        3     1:24:54    5    
            Lars Lönnkvist                     30:41     1 AB        1     1:55:35         

     4      Löten O-lag lag 1                                  2:00:04 
            Svein Godager                      44:56     8 CC        3      44:56     8    
            Arne Skårolen                      37:08     2 AA        3     1:22:04    4    
            Trond Olsen                        38:00     4 BB        2     2:00:04         

     5      Ronneby OK lag 1                                   2:05:47 
            Peter Henriksson                   45:34     9 CC        4      45:34     9    
            Håkan Forsman                      41:56     5 AA        4     1:27:30    8    
            Sven Giselsson                     38:17     6 BB        3     2:05:47         

     6      OK Dacke lag 2                                     2:08:20 
            Inge Götesson                      40:58     5 CA        2      40:58     5    
            Kenneth Fager                      49:08    10 AB        3     1:30:06    10   
            Ulf Johansson                      38:14     5 BC        1     2:08:20         

     7      OK Dacke lag 1                                     2:15:08 
            Anders Pettersson                  39:59     4 BC        2      39:59     4    
            Tommy Olsson                       39:26     4 CA        1     1:19:25    3    
            N.N.                               55:43     9 AB        5     2:15:08         

     8      OK Torfinn lag 1                                   2:20:25 
            Anders Åberg                       45:47    10 AA        6      45:47     10   
            Arne Andersson                     43:00     7 BB        5     1:28:47    9    
            Torgny Ottosson                    51:38     7 CC        5     2:20:25         

     9      Löten O-lag lag 2                                  2:43:42 
            Jan Sevig                          38:31     2 AB        2      38:31     2    
            Arve Smestad                       47:24     9 BC        4     1:25:55    6    
            Herman Bakke                     1:17:47    10 CA        5     2:43:42         


    10      Ronneby OK lag 2                                   3:27:29 
            Ingemar Månsson                    55:22    11 AB        4      55:22     11   
            Christer Svensson                1:38:56    11 BC        5     2:34:18    11   
            Per Svensson                       53:11     8 CA        4     3:27:29         


            FK Åsen lag 1                                    ej fullf. 
            Mats Skäppegård                    42:58     7 AA        5      42:58     7    
            Rickard Johansson                  43:09     8 BB        6     1:26:07    7    
            Lars-Göran Nyberg               ej start       CC                              




            D 100  (6)                 

     1      Rävetofta OK lag 1                                 1:05:52 
            Eva Tykesson                       30:47     1 BB        1      30:47     1    
            Christina Segerslätt               35:05     3 AA        2     1:05:52         

     2      Rävetofta OK lag 2                                 1:08:57 
            Lena Olsson                        34:06     2 AA        1      34:06     2    
            Maj-Britt Byström                  34:51     2 BB        2     1:08:57         

     3      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lag 1                     1:13:29 
            Annika Frantz                      36:20     3 AA        3      36:20     3    
            Ingalill Vikingsson                37:09     5 BB        3     1:13:29         

     4      OK Tyringe lag 1                                   1:18:38 
            Karin Persson                      42:04     4 BB        4      42:04     4    
            Margareta Olsson                   36:34     4 AA        4     1:18:38         

     5      Malmö OK lag 1                                     1:35:27 
            Britt Bülow                        52:05     5 AB        2      52:05     5    
            Kristina Landgren                  43:22     6 BA        1     1:35:27         


            Löten O-lag lag 1                                 Ej godk. 
            Lis Daehli                      Ej godk.       BA                              
            Iren Skyltbekk                     31:31     1 AB        1                     




            H 180  (11)                

     1      Ronneby OK lag 1                                   1:49:31 
            Jörgen Nilsson                     33:48     3 AA        1      33:48     3    
            Kjell Månsson                      42:31     7 BB        5     1:16:19    4    
            Björn Linnersjö                    33:12     1 CC        2     1:49:31         

     2      Pan-Kristianstad/Idre  Fjällen lag 1               1:52:20 
            Peo Bengtsson                      40:56     7 AA        5      40:56     7    
            Göran Andersson                    36:52     2 BB        2     1:17:48    6    
            Mats Svensson                      34:32     2 CC        3     1:52:20         

     3      Tormestorps IF lag 1                               1:57:18 
            Lars Lindborg                      32:40     1 BB        1      32:40     1    
            Leif Claesson                      40:39     5 CC        6     1:13:19    2    
            Sven Thörnkvist                    43:59     5 AA        7     1:57:18         

     4      FK Boken lag 1                                     1:57:52 
            Lars Olsson                        33:53     4 AA        2      33:53     4    
            Leif-Åke Andersson                 38:12     3 BB        3     1:12:05    1    
            Göran Seger                        45:47     6 CC        9     1:57:52         

     5      Växjö OK lag 1                                     1:58:50 
            Kalle Lindqvist                    34:50     5 AA        3      34:50     5    
            Tommy Persson                      40:50     6 BB        4     1:15:40    3    
            Raimo Salminen                     43:10     3 CC        8     1:58:50         

     6      FK Åsen lag 1                                      2:07:47 
            Nils-Erik Ericsson                 40:25     6 CC        5      40:25     6    
            Ingvar Persson                     36:30     1 AA        4     1:16:55    5    
            Jan-Eric Nelking                   50:52     8 BB        8     2:07:47         

     7      Tockarps IK lag 1                                  2:14:27 
            Inge Nilsson                       52:19    11 BB        9      52:19     11   
            Bo Svensson                        38:49     4 CC        4     1:31:08    7    
            Gert Olsson                        43:19     4 AA        6     2:14:27         

     8      Rävetofta OK lag 1                                 2:22:39 
            Jörgen Christian Nielsen           44:56     9 BB        6      44:56     9    
            Ingemar Tykesson                   48:14     8 CC        10    1:33:10    8    
            Klas Tykesson                      49:29     7 AA        8     2:22:39         

     9      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               2:39:39 
            Sven-Olle Söderberg                42:58     8 CC        7      42:58     8    
            Sten Johansson                     55:01    10 AA        9     1:37:59    10   
            Ronny Carlsson                   1:01:40     9 BB        10    2:39:39         

    10      Malmö OK lag 1                                     2:40:16 
            Gert Olsson                        47:55    10 BB        7      47:55     10   
            Bo Bülow                           48:25     9 CC        11    1:36:20    9    
            Lennart Nilsson                  1:03:56    10 AA        10    2:40:16         


            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lag 1                    Ej godk. 
            Owe Nilsson                        33:06     2 CC        1      33:06     2    
            Bengt Bergqvist                 Ej godk.       AA                              
            Göran Andersson                 Ej godk.       BB                              




            Propaganda Lång  (30)      

     1      OK Klemmingen lag 2                                1:43:03 
            Andris Jubelius                    31:42     1 AA        1      31:42     1    
            Carl Pramlid                       35:45     1 BB        1     1:07:27    1    
            Björn Pramlid                      35:36     1 CC        1     1:43:03         

     2      Sundbybergs IK lag 1                               1:48:26 
            Stefan Hellberg                    33:29     5 BC        2      33:29     5    
            Magnus Sterner                     38:21     3 CA        2     1:11:50    2    
            Mårten Sundh                       36:36     2 AB        2     1:48:26         

     3      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                               1:53:39 
            Daniel Gustafsson                  33:48     7 AA        2      33:48     7    
            Jacob Lundberg                     42:43    13 BB        5     1:16:31    6    
            Fredrik Björklund                  37:08     4 CC        3     1:53:39         

     4      Örkelljunga FK lag 1                               1:56:19 
            Roine Schölin                      33:34     6 AC        1      33:34     6    
            Bertil Månsson                     41:54     9 BA        6     1:15:28    4    
            Thomas Johansson                   40:51    10 CB        4     1:56:19         

     5      OK Skoghjortarna lag 1                             2:00:46 
            Erik Aamot                         35:56    10 CC        2      35:56     10   
            Hanna Johansson                    43:56    14 AA        6     1:19:52    9    
            Jenny Larsson                      40:54    11 BB        3     2:00:46         

     6      Ronneby OK lag 1                                   2:01:05 
            Erik Heinemark                     41:34    16 CA        3      41:34     16   
            Patrik Karlsson                    39:32     4 AB        4     1:21:06    10   
            Per Holmberg                       39:59     8 BC        4     2:01:05         

     7      Kalmar OK lag 1                                    2:02:19 
            Bo Salomonsson                     43:24    22 AC        3      43:24     22   
            Jerzy Antonowics                   40:21     7 BA        5     1:23:45    12   
            Tobias Borger                      38:34     5 CB        3     2:02:19         

     8      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               2:02:32 
            Ulf Nilsson                        38:29    14 BA        4      38:29     14   
            Pontus Larsson                     37:43     2 CB        2     1:16:12    5    
            Patrik Wåhlin                      46:20    20 CC        9     2:02:32         

     9      Järla IF OK lag 2                                  2:03:53 
            Axel Mattsson                      37:22    11 CA        1      37:22     11   
            Magnus Hektor                      42:13    10 AB        6     1:19:35    8    
            Fredrik Brandhort                  44:18    17 BC        7     2:03:53         

    10      Tullinge SK lag 1                                  2:04:59 
            Anna-Karin Sundqvist               41:38    18 CA        4      41:38     18   
            Barbro Lönnkvist                   39:32     4 AB        4     1:21:10    11   
            Mikael Sundqvist                   43:49    16 BC        6     2:04:59         

    11      OK Tisaren lag 1                                   2:07:30 
            Linus Lauri                        31:53     2 AB        1      31:53     2    
            Erik Lissel                        40:46     8 BC        5     1:12:39    3    
            Andreas Johansson                  54:51    24 CA        7     2:07:30         

    12      Järla IF OK lag 1                                  2:09:55 
            Viktor Karlsson                    33:27     4 BC        1      33:27     4    
            Johan Sundvall                     57:54    26 CA        9     1:31:21    18   
            Erik Brandhorst                    38:34     5 AB        3     2:09:55         

    13      Rånäs OK lag 1                                     2:10:10 
            Jonas Eriksson                     32:40     3 BA        1      32:40     3    
            Rebecca Bjärrenholt                45:12    15 CB        8     1:17:52    7    
            Jörgen Åhman                       52:18    22 AC        6     2:10:10         

    14      Rånäs OK lag 2                                     2:10:42 
            Johannes Eklund                    35:17     8 CB        1      35:17     8    
            Janie Nyström                      49:31    19 AC        5     1:24:48    15   
            Glenn Karlsson                     45:54    19 BA        8     2:10:42         

    15      KFUM Örebro OK lag 2                               2:14:29 
            Kristin Jakobsson                  41:27    15 CB        6      41:27     15   
            Stina Öst                          55:57    25 AC        8     1:37:24    22   
            Björn Norman                       37:05     3 BA        2     2:14:29         

    16      Löten O-lag lag 1                                  2:16:38 
            Kjetil Öygard                      37:43    12 BA        3      37:43     12   
            Dag Freddy Röed                    53:22    23 CB        9     1:31:05    16   
            Asbjörn Olsen                      45:33    18 AC        4     2:16:38         

    17      Ronneby OK lag 2                                   2:19:28 
            Stefan Karlsson                    55:50    27 AC        7      55:50     27   
            Urban Båth                         42:38    12 BA        7     1:38:28    23   
            Magnus Törnblad                    41:00    12 CB        5     2:19:28         

    18      Rånäs OK lag 3                                     2:20:49 
            Eddie Bjärrenholt                  41:50    19 AA        5      41:50     19   
            Elisabeth Åhman                    55:18    24 BB        9     1:37:08    21   
            Peder Karlsson                     43:41    15 CC        8     2:20:49         

    19      Rävetofta OK lag 1                                 2:21:12 
            Sten Segerslätt                    42:59    20 BB        6      42:59     20   
            Thomas Almkvist                    48:35    17 CC        10    1:31:34    19   
            Emil Bendroth                      49:38    21 AA        7     2:21:12         

    20      OK Torfinn lag 1                                   2:21:33 
            Per Erik Jönsson                   35:26     9 BC        3      35:26     9    
            Johan Kristensson                  49:08    18 CA        5     1:24:34    13   
            Karolina Persson                   56:59    27 AB        8     2:21:33         

    21      OK Gynge lag 1                                     2:22:49 
            Patrik Bengtsson                   55:40    26 AA        10     55:40     26   
            Mats Lundqvist                     46:35    16 BB        8     1:42:15    24   
            Hans-Åke Lundqvist                 40:34     9 CC        4     2:22:49         

    22      Bredaryds SOK lag 2                                2:25:02 
            Otto Johannesson                   38:16    13 BB        2      38:16     13   
            Sanna Söderlind                  1:05:31    29 CC        12    1:43:47    25   
            Leif Söderlind                     41:15    13 AA        4     2:25:02         

    23      Snättringe SK lag 1                                2:27:04 
            Fredrik Johansson                  41:35    17 CC        5      41:35     17   
            Patrik Nilsson                     49:45    20 AA        8     1:31:20    17   
            Niels Hedberg                      55:44    25 BB        10    2:27:04         

    24      OK Klemmingen lag 1                                2:27:58 
            Anders Granberg                    46:22    25 BB        7      46:22     25   
            Lovisa Askeljung                 1:02:42    28 CC        11    1:49:04    27   
            Stefan Carlsson                    38:54     7 AA        3     2:27:58         

    25      FK Boken lag 1                                     2:40:19 
            Jan Nygren                         43:23    21 CC        7      43:23     21   
            Krister Österblad                  52:41    22 AA        9     1:36:04    20   
            Magnus Olofsson                  1:04:15    28 BB        11    2:40:19         

    26      Snättringe SK lag 2                                2:41:02 
            Harry Jordås                       45:05    24 AB        7      45:05     24   
            Sebastian Wahlström                59:33    27 BC        9     1:44:38    26   
            Björn Holgersson                   56:24    26 CA        8     2:41:02         

    27      FK Boken lag 2                                     2:49:20 
            Anders Andersson                 1:04:56    28 AB        9     1:04:56    28   
            Markus Österblad                   50:39    21 BC        8     1:55:35    28   
            Petter Westerlund                  53:45    23 CA        6     2:49:20         


            Bredaryds SOK lag 1                              ej fullf. 
            Mattias Lundberg                j fullf.       AA                              
            Stefan Larsson                     42:30    11 BB        4                     
            Henric Johnsson                    42:30    14 CC        6                     

            Skarpnäcks OL lag 1                              ej fullf. 
            Tommy Batz                         44:37    23 CB        7      44:37     23   
            Jörgen Batz                        40:06     6 AC        2     1:24:43    14   
            Gunnar Johansson                ej start       BA                              

            OK Denseln lag 1                                  ej start 



            Propaganda Kort  (45)      

     1      OK Stigen/OK Vivill lag 1                          1:27:49 
            Lars Runesson                      26:52    10 AA        5      26:52     10   
            Lena Runesson                      35:53    19 AB        21    1:02:45    12   
            Åsa Wadensjö                       25:04     1 BA        2     1:27:49         

     2      OK Kontinent lag 2                                 1:29:00 
            Alf Westesson                      22:43     1 BA        1      22:43     1    
            Anna Thorell-Jönsson               29:39     4 AA        8      52:22     1    
            Magnus Jensen                      36:38    20 AB        23    1:29:00         

     3      Västerås SOK lag 3                                 1:30:02 
            Björn Rosendahl                    24:41     2 AA        1      24:41     2    
            Therese Rosendahl                  34:03    12 AB        16     58:44     6    
            Susanne Persson                    31:18     6 BA        12    1:30:02         

     4      Sundbybergs IK lag 1                               1:30:24 
            Karolina Samuelsson                27:15    11 AA        6      27:15     11   
            Linda Lövhammar                    31:05     8 AB        9      58:20     5    
            Marita Samuelsson                  32:04     7 BA        13    1:30:24         

     5      Kalmar OK lag 1                                    1:30:51 
            Anc Mateusz                        25:06     4 AA        3      25:06     4    
            Justyna Tynelka                    39:53    27 AB        29    1:04:59    15   
            Cygler Slawomir                    25:52     2 BA        3     1:30:51         

     6      Örkelljunga FK lag 1                               1:31:01 
            Angelika Larsson                   30:09    15 AA        10     30:09     15   
            Malin Riis                         30:16     6 AB        8     1:00:25    8    
            Marie Adolfsson                    30:36     4 BA        9     1:31:01         

     7      Växjö OK lag 1                                     1:31:52 
            Jakob Säll                         30:15    16 AB        7      30:15     16   
            Lars Eklund                        27:39     1 BA        4      57:54     4    
            Love Gidlund                       33:58    12 AA        14    1:31:52         

     8      Gotlands Bro OK lag 3                              1:33:23 
            Carita Hansson                     25:43     6 AA        4      25:43     6    
            Emmilie Ahlgren                    36:52    20 AB        24    1:02:35    11   
            Kristoffer Nilsson                 30:48     5 BA        10    1:33:23         

     9      Västerås SOK lag 2                                 1:33:42 
            Jan-Olov Bergman                   26:39     9 AB        4      26:39     9    
            Johan Lindström                    31:02     7 BA        11     57:41     3    
            Alexander Faxå                     36:01    19 AA        20    1:33:42         

    10      Löten O-lag lag 1                                  1:38:21 
            Simona Danailova                   32:47    20 BA        15     32:47     20   
            Marianne Daeli                     31:08     9 AA        11    1:03:55    14   
            Lars Erik Bakke                    34:26    14 AB        18    1:38:21         

    11      OK Torfinn lag 1                                   1:38:37 
            Agneta Erfors                      30:15    16 BA        8      30:15     16   
            Camilla Ernstsson                  29:46     5 AA        9     1:00:01    7    
            Maria Magnusson                    38:36    23 AB        27    1:38:37         

    12      Skarpnäcks OL lag 1                                1:38:59 
            Fanny Deckner                      26:31     8 AB        3      26:31     8    
            Sanna Batz                         29:05     3 BA        7      55:36     2    
            Monika Larsson                     43:23    34 AA        35    1:38:59         

    13      Järla IF OK lag 1                                  1:40:29 
            Tord Jansson                       32:29    19 AA        12     32:29     19   
            Lena Jansson                       34:09    13 AB        17    1:06:38    16   
            Åsa Jönsson                        33:51    11 BA        18    1:40:29         

    14      Snättringe SK lag 1                                1:41:30 
            Micke Nilsson                      26:09     7 AB        2      26:09     7    
            Mia Morin                          34:35    14 BA        20    1:00:44    9    
            Jenny Dahlström                    40:46    27 AA        30    1:41:30         

    15      KFUM Örebro OK lag 2                               1:42:25 
            Viktoria Nilsson                   32:52    21 AB        11     32:52     21   
            Kristin Carbonnier                 34:49    15 BA        21    1:07:41    18   
            Lovisa Öst                         34:44    15 AA        16    1:42:25         

    16      OK Tyringe lag 1                                   1:45:24 
            Per-Olof Andersson                 25:09     5 AB        1      25:09     5    
            Hampus Andersson                   41:38    34 BA        34    1:06:47    17   
            Robert Wetterlöf                   38:37    24 AA        25    1:45:24         

    17      Gotlands Bro OK lag 1                              1:46:44 
            Benita Hansson                     35:02    29 BA        23     35:02     29   
            Simon Kappel                       38:27    24 AA        24    1:13:29    25   
            Alexander Nilsson                  33:15     8 AB        12    1:46:44         

    18      Gotlands Bro OK lag 2                              1:46:48 
            Frida Boman                        33:48    24 AB        15     33:48     24   
            Mikael Hjertén                     37:24    21 BA        28    1:11:12    24   
            Niklas Liljegren                   35:36    16 AA        19    1:46:48         

    19      OK Kontinent lag 1                                 1:49:19 
            Anders Hansson                     34:57    28 AA        17     34:57     28   
            Lotta Hansson                      41:01    31 AB        32    1:15:58    28   
            Ulf Danielsson                     33:21     9 BA        17    1:49:19         

    20      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lag 1                     1:49:52 
            Christian Lindblom                 34:34    25 AA        15     34:34     25   
            Ida Johansson                      39:32    25 AB        28    1:14:06    26   
            Malin Johansson                    35:46    17 BA        27    1:49:52         

    21      Hästveda OK lag 1                                  1:50:14 
            Morgan Bjelk                       34:43    26 AB        19     34:43     26   
            Lars Göran Liööander               35:11    17 BA        24    1:09:54    23   
            Han-Inge Reimers                   40:20    26 AA        29    1:50:14         

    22      OK Skogsfalken lag 1                               1:50:26 
            Per Erlandsson                     34:54    27 AB        20     34:54     27   
            Carin Erlandsson                   32:51    11 BA        16    1:07:45    19   
            Margret Carlsson                   42:41    30 AA        32    1:50:26         

    23      OK Gynge lag 5                                     1:50:50 
            Henrik Lundqvist                   33:19    22 AB        13     33:19     22   
            Oskar Andersson                    34:49    15 BA        21    1:08:08    20   
            Kerstin Nilsson                    42:42    32 AA        33    1:50:50         

    24      Lunds OK lag 1                                     1:54:10 
            Sven Erik Forsell                  36:05    32 AA        21     36:05     32   
            Britt Forsell Pirozzi              43:44    36 AB        37    1:19:49    32   
            Claes Göran Grenn                  34:21    13 BA        19    1:54:10         

    25      Markaryds FK lag 1                                 1:54:36 
            Ann-Sofie Andertoft                37:53    35 BA        31     37:53     35   
            Sven-Åke Andertoft                 47:16    40 AA        39    1:25:09    36   
            Ola Andertoft                      29:27     3 AB        5     1:54:36         

    26      OK Klemmingen lag 3                                1:57:32 
            Erik Johnsson                      29:48    14 AB        6      29:48     14   
            Örjan Tingström                    32:16    10 BA        14    1:02:04    10   
            Charlotte Johnsson                 55:28    40 AA        42    1:57:32         

    27      IFK Lidingö SOK Lag 1                              1:58:52 
            Cecilia Emanuelsson                48:12    39 AB        39     48:12     39   
            Sven-Åke Emanuelsson               28:10     2 BA        5     1:16:22    29   
            Eva Emanuelsson                    42:30    29 AA        31    1:58:52         

    28      KFUM Örebro OK lag 1                               1:59:26 
            Kerstin Norman                     43:54    37 BA        36     43:54     37   
            Inger Nicolas                      38:00    23 AA        23    1:21:54    35   
            Birgitta Arlebo                    37:32    21 AB        25    1:59:26         

    29      OK Gynge lag 3                                     2:00:12 
            Hubert Hugosson                    36:22    33 AA        22     36:22     33   
            Daniel Karlsson                    40:46    30 AB        31    1:17:08    30   
            Christin Olsson                    43:04    33 BA        35    2:00:12         

    30      OK Klemmingen lag 2                                2:00:51 
            Edvard Davidsson                   28:55    13 BA        6      28:55     13   
            Grethel Premlid                    39:38    26 AA        27    1:08:33    22   
            Lottie Blomberg                    52:18    38 AB        41    2:00:51         

    31      OK Gynge lag 2                                     2:01:03 
            Patrik Ingelström                  32:28    18 AB        10     32:28     18   
            Anneli Wihlborg                    49:06    41 BA        39    1:21:34    34   
            Eva Karlsson                       39:29    25 AA        26    2:01:03         

    32      Västerås SOK lag 4                                 2:02:30 
            Anders Millinger                   35:21    30 BA        25     35:21     30   
            Åke Mjöberg                        39:57    29 AA        28    1:15:18    27   
            Alf Johansson                      47:12    36 AB        38    2:02:30         

    33      OK Denseln lag 1                                   2:03:32 
            Carin Andersson                    44:28    38 AA        36     44:28     38   
            Curt Andersson                     41:14    33 AB        33    1:25:42    37   
            Stig Karlsson                      37:50    22 BA        30    2:03:32         

    34      OK Klemmingen lag 1                                2:05:34 
            Elin Parmlid                       28:35    12 AA        7      28:35     12   
            Lovisa Svensson                    39:53    27 AB        29    1:08:28    21   
            Johanna Johnsson                   57:06    41 BA        41    2:05:34         

    35      Järla IF OK lag 2                                  2:11:11 
            Mårten Amberg                      59:50    42 BA        42     59:50     42   
            My Heinrup                         35:24    18 AA        18    1:35:14    41   
            Gunilla Kreiss                     35:57    18 AB        22    2:11:11         

    36      Rävetofta OK lag 1                                 2:11:25 
            Tina Hagård                        37:33    34 BA        29     37:33     34   
            Elsie Bengtsson                    50:09    42 AA        40    1:27:42    39   
            Jannie Hagård                      43:43    35 AB        36    2:11:25         

    37      Västerås SOK lag 1                                 2:12:37 
            Eva Karlsson                       35:24    31 BA        26     35:24     31   
            Gun Millinger                      45:48    39 AA        38    1:21:12    33   
            Martin Karlsson                    51:25    37 AB        40    2:12:37         

    38      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK lag 1                         2:13:50 
            Mario Matanovic                    33:36    23 AB        14     33:36     23   
            Helen Törnros                      45:21    38 BA        37    1:18:57    31   
            Jonte Isaksson                     54:53    39 AA        41    2:13:50         

    39      OK Gynge lag 4                                     2:14:14 
            Håkan Karlsson                     48:42    40 BA        38     48:42     40   
            André Palm                         42:51    35 AA        34    1:31:33    40   
            Ulla Håkansson                     42:41    30 AB        35    2:14:14         

    40      OK Denseln lag 2                                   2:14:31 
            Max Berggren                       59:51    43 AB        42     59:51     43   
            Elias Andersson                    41:06    32 BA        32    1:40:57    42   
            Hanna Broström                     33:34    10 AA        13    2:14:31         

    41      OK Gynge lag 1                                     2:32:42 
            Niklas Brangée                     55:07    41 BA        40     55:07     41   
            Petra Brangée                      55:43    43 AA        43    1:50:50    43   
            Mia Andersson                      41:52    28 AB        34    2:32:42         

    42      Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                              2:47:15 
            Marie Jinnemo                      41:14    36 BA        33     41:14     36   
            Linda Jinnemo                      44:47    37 AA        37    1:26:01    38   
            Vanja Linnemo                    1:21:14    42 AB        43    2:47:15         


            OK Tisaren lag 1                                    Felst. 
            Ray Ward                           24:52     3 AA        2      24:52     3    
            Britt-Marie Forsgren               37:56    22 AB        26    1:02:48    13   
            Mikael Zuaw                       Felst.       BA                              

            Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK lag 2                        ej start 
            Tullinge SK lag 1                                 ej start