U-cup Hässleholms OKsö 2005-08-21 11:52
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (3)                 4870 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(113)   3(162)   4(181)   5(179)   6(117)   7(177)   8(168)   9(180)  10(112)  11(169)  12(118)  13(170)  14(165) 
                                                    15(166)  16(167)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

     1     157 Simon Christoferson           34:23     0:38     1:11     3:38     6:06     9:02    10:11    13:03    15:41    23:00    24:42    28:10    29:29    30:46    31:55 
               Tormestorps IF                          0:38     0:33     2:27     2:28     2:56     1:09     2:52     2:38     7:19     1:42     3:28     1:19     1:17     1:09 
                                                      32:29    33:15    33:57    34:23                                                                                           
                                                       0:34     0:46     0:42     0:26                                                                                           
     2     100 Johan Larsson                 36:35     0:43     1:36     4:33     7:56    10:52    12:07    14:46    17:46    23:52    25:35    29:49    31:22    32:40    33:48 
               Hässleholms OK                          0:43     0:53     2:57     3:23     2:56     1:15     2:39     3:00     6:06     1:43     4:14     1:33     1:18     1:08 
                                                      34:24    35:20    36:09    36:35                                                                                           
                                                       0:36     0:56     0:49     0:26                                                                                           
     3     102 Filip Hällefors               46:21     1:33     2:23     8:36    12:00    15:19    16:42    19:47    24:19    30:43    32:32    37:21    39:06    40:46    42:35 
               Hässleholms OK                          1:33     0:50     6:13     3:24     3:19     1:23     3:05     4:32     6:24     1:49     4:49     1:45     1:40     1:49 
                                                      43:25    44:40    45:48    46:21                                                                                           
                                                       0:50     1:15     1:08     0:33                                                                                           



H14  (7)                 3960 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(113)   3(183)   4(182)   5(116)   6(181)   7(179)   8(164)   9(117)  10(178)  11(115)  12(163)  13(170)  14(165) 
                                                    15(166)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1     111 Andreas Westlund              28:12     0:46     1:29     3:47     4:56     7:27     8:41    12:38    15:43    17:14    19:23    20:29    21:55    24:42    25:45 
               Hässleholms OK                          0:46     0:43     2:18     1:09     2:31     1:14     3:57     3:05     1:31     2:09     1:06     1:26     2:47     1:03 
                                                      26:23    27:46    28:12                                                                                                    
                                                       0:38     1:23     0:26                                                                                                    
     2     109 Tobias Grybb                  34:25     1:11     2:02     4:33     5:55     8:24     9:54    13:48    17:22    19:13    22:00    24:02    25:52    29:38    31:26 
               Tormestorps IF                          1:11     0:51     2:31     1:22     2:29     1:30     3:54     3:34     1:51     2:47     2:02     1:50     3:46     1:48 
                                                      32:10    33:51    34:25                                                                                                    
                                                       0:44     1:41     0:34                                                                                                    
     3     104 Robert Wetterlöf              43:20     1:00     2:04     5:39     7:37    11:28    13:16    18:37    23:12    27:22    30:38    32:21    34:22    38:17    40:01 
               OK Tyringe                              1:00     1:04     3:35     1:58     3:51     1:48     5:21     4:35     4:10     3:16     1:43     2:01     3:55     1:44 
                                                      40:47    42:46    43:20                                                                                                    
                                                       0:46     1:59     0:34                                                                                                    
     4     103 Sebastian Wetterström         52:49     2:34     3:24     6:34     8:12    10:31    12:06    25:14    28:48    31:17    33:48    35:28    43:57    47:35    49:42 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:34     0:50     3:10     1:38     2:19     1:35    13:08     3:34     2:29     2:31     1:40     8:29     3:38     2:07 
                                                      50:27    52:13    52:49                                                                                                    
                                                       0:45     1:46     0:36                                                                                                    
     5     106 Daniel Karlsson             1:00:51     1:45     3:18     8:22    14:59    18:28    21:10    29:28    35:23    38:51    44:51    47:05    50:11    54:33    56:50 
               OK Gynge                                1:45     1:33     5:04     6:37     3:29     2:42     8:18     5:55     3:28     6:00     2:14     3:06     4:22     2:17 
                                                      57:48  1:00:23  1:00:51                                                                                                    
                                                       0:58     2:35     0:28                                                                                                    
     6     105 Johan Lövdahl               1:18:56     3:04     6:06    13:10    16:06    22:48    26:09    32:38    43:10    48:10    55:14    59:52  1:05:29  1:12:37  1:14:53 
               Hässleholms OK                          3:04     3:02     7:04     2:56     6:42     3:21     6:29    10:32     5:00     7:04     4:38     5:37     7:08     2:16 
                                                    1:15:57  1:18:27  1:18:56                                                                                                    
                                                       1:04     2:30     0:29                                                                                                    
     7     108 Pierre Tornered             1:27:17     6:48     8:29    12:16    13:59    23:08    49:20    54:03    59:18  1:02:55  1:07:16  1:14:24  1:16:33  1:20:39  1:22:42 
               Hässleholms OK                          6:48     1:41     3:47     1:43     9:09    26:12     4:43     5:15     3:37     4:21     7:08     2:09     4:06     2:03 
                                                    1:24:43  1:26:48  1:27:17                                                                                                    
                                                       2:01     2:05     0:29                                                                                                    



H12  (7)                 2430 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(162)   4(115)   5(116)   6(112)   7(179)   8(117)   9(118)  10(170)  11(120)  12(100)        M          

     1     112 Oskar Andersson               26:31     2:51     5:13     9:39    11:25    13:43    15:08    17:01    18:47    19:42    21:38    24:09    25:54    26:31          
               OK Gynge                                2:51     2:22     4:26     1:46     2:18     1:25     1:53     1:46     0:55     1:56     2:31     1:45     0:37          
     2     114 Hampus Andersson              29:31     3:03     5:52     8:37    12:32    14:27    16:30    19:04    21:18    22:29    24:57    26:47    28:59    29:31          
               OK Tyringe                              3:03     2:49     2:45     3:55     1:55     2:03     2:34     2:14     1:11     2:28     1:50     2:12     0:32          
     3     117 Simon Engel                   32:12     1:05     4:34     7:15     9:13    12:13    13:46    22:45    25:12    26:09    27:59    29:39    31:38    32:12          
               Hässleholms OK                          1:05     3:29     2:41     1:58     3:00     1:33     8:59     2:27     0:57     1:50     1:40     1:59     0:34          
     4     116 Jonas Johnsson                33:53     2:38     8:36    13:02    14:50    18:26    22:14    24:32    27:01    27:53    30:07    31:32    33:25    33:53          
               Hästveda OK                             2:38     5:58     4:26     1:48     3:36     3:48     2:18     2:29     0:52     2:14     1:25     1:53     0:28          
     5     113 Marcus Nilsson Kempff         35:55     1:21     5:18     8:24    15:48    18:15    19:48    25:24    28:14    29:19    31:38    33:19    35:21    35:55          
               Hässleholms OK                          1:21     3:57     3:06     7:24     2:27     1:33     5:36     2:50     1:05     2:19     1:41     2:02     0:34          
     6     115 Emil Westlund                 36:55     4:06     7:06    13:21    15:18    18:14    19:48    28:48    31:16    31:55    33:27    34:48    36:30    36:55          
               Hässleholms OK                          4:06     3:00     6:15     1:57     2:56     1:34     9:00     2:28     0:39     1:32     1:21     1:42     0:25          
     7         Martin Bertilsson             41:55     4:01     8:49    14:22    22:04    24:18    25:49    31:45    34:16    35:21    37:40    39:33    41:24    41:55          
               Hässleholms OK                          4:01     4:48     5:33     7:42     2:14     1:31     5:56     2:31     1:05     2:19     1:53     1:51     0:31          



H10  (5)                 2300 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(171)   4(174)   5(116)   6(112)   7(117)   8(170)   9(120)  10(100)        M                            

     1     119 Harald Ottmer                 25:01     1:44     5:32     7:19     9:19    15:54    17:18    19:30    21:23    22:38    24:33    25:01                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:44     3:48     1:47     2:00     6:35     1:24     2:12     1:53     1:15     1:55     0:28                            
     2     118 Henning Ottmer                27:55     6:41     9:54    11:49    16:20    18:07    20:10    22:29    24:14    25:22    27:29    27:55                            
               Tormestorps IF                          6:41     3:13     1:55     4:31     1:47     2:03     2:19     1:45     1:08     2:07     0:26                            
     3     121 Karl-Johan Persson            31:21     5:58    11:29    13:13    15:07    17:10    19:01    25:32    27:56    29:08    30:51    31:21                            
               Tormestorps IF                          5:58     5:31     1:44     1:54     2:03     1:51     6:31     2:24     1:12     1:43     0:30                            
     4     120 Joel Einarsson                34:21     6:40     9:48    11:29    18:41    20:08    22:04    28:35    31:01    32:10    33:53    34:21                            
               OK Torfinn                              6:40     3:08     1:41     7:12     1:27     1:56     6:31     2:26     1:09     1:43     0:28                            
     5     156 Jonathan Albinsson            36:25     6:02    11:57    14:10    16:33    20:01    21:56    28:22    31:36    33:50    36:00    36:25                            
               Tormestorps IF                          6:02     5:55     2:13     2:23     3:28     1:55     6:26     3:14     2:14     2:10     0:25                            



D16  (1)                 4120 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(113)   3(162)   4(181)   5(179)   6(117)   7(177)   8(164)   9(176)  10(178)  11(163)  12(170)  13(165)  14(166) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1     122 Anna Olsson                   35:42     0:57     1:54     5:06     8:56    12:09    14:14    17:28    19:26    20:51    25:03    26:56    30:28    32:22    33:19 
               OK Tyringe                              0:57     0:57     3:12     3:50     3:13     2:05     3:14     1:58     1:25     4:12     1:53     3:32     1:54     0:57 
                                                      35:13    35:42                                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     0:29                                                                                                             



D14  (6)                 3450 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(113)   3(114)   4(180)   5(179)   6(177)   7(164)   8(178)   9(163)  10(176)  11(170)  12(165)  13(166)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     126 Maja Söderlund                33:39     0:52     1:59     3:54     7:57    11:14    16:10    18:02    22:19    24:15    27:36    28:30    30:16    31:04    33:05 
               Tormestorps IF                          0:52     1:07     1:55     4:03     3:17     4:56     1:52     4:17     1:56     3:21     0:54     1:46     0:48     2:01 
                                                      33:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
     2     127 Isabelle Christoferson        40:36     1:18     4:39     7:17    14:18    17:48    21:35    25:06    29:28    32:19    35:16    36:03    37:39    38:19    40:04 
               Tormestorps IF                          1:18     3:21     2:38     7:01     3:30     3:47     3:31     4:22     2:51     2:57     0:47     1:36     0:40     1:45 
                                                      40:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
     3     124 Johanna Christoferson         47:15     1:22     2:51     5:29    14:45    20:37    26:18    28:24    34:10    36:23    40:16    41:15    43:44    44:37    46:45 
               Tormestorps IF                          1:22     1:29     2:38     9:16     5:52     5:41     2:06     5:46     2:13     3:53     0:59     2:29     0:53     2:08 
                                                      47:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
     4     128 Camilla Nilsson               50:01     1:03     2:14     4:40    12:50    17:27    23:57    28:18    34:28    37:03    41:40    43:27    45:42    46:56    49:30 
               OK Torfinn                              1:03     1:11     2:26     8:10     4:37     6:30     4:21     6:10     2:35     4:37     1:47     2:15     1:14     2:34 
                                                      50:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     5     125 Evelina Bengtsson           1:15:52     2:55     5:21     9:14    21:39    34:48    43:27    47:15    57:24  1:00:37  1:07:17  1:08:44  1:11:40  1:12:44  1:15:17 
               OK Tyringe                              2:55     2:26     3:53    12:25    13:09     8:39     3:48    10:09     3:13     6:40     1:27     2:56     1:04     2:33 
                                                    1:15:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
     6     155 Hanna Forsén                1:21:47     2:09     5:05     9:15    17:50    30:52    49:24    51:54  1:03:45  1:06:00  1:11:10  1:12:32  1:17:35  1:18:47  1:21:20 
               Hässleholms OK                          2:09     2:56     4:10     8:35    13:02    18:32     2:30    11:51     2:15     5:10     1:22     5:03     1:12     2:33 
                                                    1:21:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      



D12  (10)                2430 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(162)   4(115)   5(116)   6(112)   7(179)   8(117)   9(118)  10(170)  11(120)  12(100)        M          

     1         Sara Svensson                 23:20     1:18     4:10     6:22     8:11    11:02    12:33    15:12    17:39    18:27    20:06    21:24    22:47    23:20          
               Hässleholms OK                          1:18     2:52     2:12     1:49     2:51     1:31     2:39     2:27     0:48     1:39     1:18     1:23     0:33          
     2     135 Saga Jönsson                  27:02     3:07     7:23     9:26    12:39    15:22    16:30    18:47    21:13    22:03    23:33    24:53    26:34    27:02          
               Hässleholms OK                          3:07     4:16     2:03     3:13     2:43     1:08     2:17     2:26     0:50     1:30     1:20     1:41     0:28          
                                                      25:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       *185                                                                                                                      
     3     133 Elida Ottmer                  27:32     3:07     6:26    11:50    13:19    14:51    15:56    18:28    20:22    21:10    24:01    25:23    27:01    27:32          
               Tormestorps IF                          3:07     3:19     5:24     1:29     1:32     1:05     2:32     1:54     0:48     2:51     1:22     1:38     0:31          
     4     130 Elin Nilsson                  33:56     4:49     7:58    10:46    12:25    14:56    16:22    24:54    27:26    28:20    30:05    31:33    33:18    33:56          
               Hässleholms OK                          4:49     3:09     2:48     1:39     2:31     1:26     8:32     2:32     0:54     1:45     1:28     1:45     0:38          
     5     129 Emelie Lennartsdotter         36:18     3:41     7:49    10:19    17:33    19:42    21:39    26:13    28:30    30:11    32:21    34:02    35:50    36:18          
               Hästveda OK                             3:41     4:08     2:30     7:14     2:09     1:57     4:34     2:17     1:41     2:10     1:41     1:48     0:28          
     6     136 Filippa Bengtsson             39:27     5:02    11:45    14:49    17:17    20:21    22:21    26:00    30:15    31:19    34:22    36:40    38:54    39:27          
               OK Tyringe                              5:02     6:43     3:04     2:28     3:04     2:00     3:39     4:15     1:04     3:03     2:18     2:14     0:33          
     7     153 Linnea Forsen                 42:44     6:08    10:45    15:00    17:06    19:09    20:23    33:26    36:13    37:05    39:02    40:28    42:16    42:44          
               Hässleholms OK                          6:08     4:37     4:15     2:06     2:03     1:14    13:03     2:47     0:52     1:57     1:26     1:48     0:28          
     8     131 Emilia Karlsson               44:51     2:34     9:13    13:01    15:53    20:34    23:29    31:27    34:42    36:03    39:19    42:01    44:16    44:51          
               OK Gynge                                2:34     6:39     3:48     2:52     4:41     2:55     7:58     3:15     1:21     3:16     2:42     2:15     0:35          
     9     132 Rebecka Svensson              52:06     7:20    11:34    15:47    18:54    26:35    28:35    37:34    42:01    43:24    47:09    49:26    51:32    52:06          
               Hästveda OK                             7:20     4:14     4:13     3:07     7:41     2:00     8:59     4:27     1:23     3:45     2:17     2:06     0:34          

           134 Jessica Bjelk              Ej godk.    13:20    17:11    25:50    28:05    31:34    35:50    -----    -----    -----    51:16    54:47    56:50    57:25          
               Hästveda OK                            13:20     3:51     8:39     2:15     3:29     4:16                               15:26     3:31     2:03     0:35          



D10  (4)                 2300 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(171)   4(174)   5(116)   6(112)   7(117)   8(170)   9(120)  10(100)        M                            

     1     137 Jessica Nilsson               22:57     2:17     6:01     7:46     9:54    11:53    13:19    16:18    18:47    20:37    22:25    22:57                            
               OK Torfinn                              2:17     3:44     1:45     2:08     1:59     1:26     2:59     2:29     1:50     1:48     0:32                            
     2     139 Kajsa Wetterström             30:20     9:15    13:07    14:44    16:38    19:07    21:01    23:42    26:08    27:50    29:45    30:20                            
               Tormestorps IF                          9:15     3:52     1:37     1:54     2:29     1:54     2:41     2:26     1:42     1:55     0:35                            
     3     138 Emma Andersson                39:24    12:02    16:03    17:59    20:28    22:30    25:32    30:21    33:42    36:30    38:52    39:24                            
               OK Gynge                               12:02     4:01     1:56     2:29     2:02     3:02     4:49     3:21     2:48     2:22     0:32                            
     4     141 Ellinor Olsson              1:07:28    20:26    27:18    30:05    34:06    46:57    50:17    56:05  1:01:12  1:04:27  1:06:57  1:07:28                            
               OK Gynge                               20:26     6:52     2:47     4:01    12:51     3:20     5:48     5:07     3:15     2:30     0:31                            



U4  (1)                  3450 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(113)   3(114)   4(180)   5(179)   6(177)   7(164)   8(178)   9(163)  10(176)  11(170)  12(165)  13(166)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     142 Carl Gullberg               1:08:02     1:51     5:28     9:21    31:28    37:01    43:31    45:55    54:41    57:16  1:01:18  1:02:31  1:04:20  1:05:19  1:07:30 
               Hästveda OK                             1:51     3:37     3:53    22:07     5:33     6:30     2:24     8:46     2:35     4:02     1:13     1:49     0:59     2:11 
                                                    1:08:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      



U3  (2)                  2430 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(162)   4(115)   5(116)   6(112)   7(179)   8(117)   9(170)  10(120)  11(100)        M                   

     1     143 Erik Hällefors                38:48     3:44    10:45    18:10    20:38    24:41    25:56    28:32    31:51    34:18    35:57    38:13    38:48                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:44     7:01     7:25     2:28     4:03     1:15     2:36     3:19     2:27     1:39     2:16     0:35                   
     2     144 Jessica Andersson             39:10     2:48     7:42    14:22    17:06    21:23    23:13    26:48    29:59    33:59    36:28    38:40    39:10                   
               Hästveda OK                             2:48     4:54     6:40     2:44     4:17     1:50     3:35     3:11     4:00     2:29     2:12     0:30                   



U2  (3)                  2300 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(171)   4(174)   5(116)   6(112)   7(117)   8(170)   9(120)  10(100)        M                            

     1     145 Julia Lundh                   40:45     9:10    15:55    18:14    21:37    24:15    26:52    31:39    35:21    37:44    40:10    40:45                            
               Hästveda OK                             9:10     6:45     2:19     3:23     2:38     2:37     4:47     3:42     2:23     2:26     0:35                            
     2     154 Ida Forsén                    48:29     2:32    10:36    13:06    20:58    23:33    27:41    38:54    42:32    45:36    47:57    48:29                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:32     8:04     2:30     7:52     2:35     4:08    11:13     3:38     3:04     2:21     0:32                            
     3     146 Linnea Gustavsson             53:33     7:38    13:19    16:07    20:14    33:02    36:14    42:07    47:14    50:25    52:58    53:33                            
               OK Gynge                                7:38     5:41     2:48     4:07    12:48     3:12     5:53     5:07     3:11     2:33     0:35                            



U1  (3)                  2140 m                                         
                                                     1(186)   2(175)   3(171)   4(174)   5(173)   6(172)   7(170)   8(120)   9(185)  10(100)        M                            

     1     148 Daniel Nilsson Kempff         18:35     1:08     4:21     5:38     8:11    10:58    12:22    13:56    16:02    17:13    18:05    18:35                            
               Hässleholms OK                          1:08     3:13     1:17     2:33     2:47     1:24     1:34     2:06     1:11     0:52     0:30                            
     2     150 Nils-Joel Persson             20:46     0:46     3:17     4:59     7:43    10:45    13:06    14:59    18:01    19:15    20:13    20:46                            
               Tormestorps IF                          0:46     2:31     1:42     2:44     3:02     2:21     1:53     3:02     1:14     0:58     0:33                            
     3     147 Filip Wetterlöf               26:59     1:00     4:13     6:04    16:20    18:40    20:05    21:48    24:07    25:34    26:23    26:59                            
               OK Tyringe                              1:00     3:13     1:51    10:16     2:20     1:25     1:43     2:19     1:27     0:49     0:36                            



INSKOLNING  (2)          2140 m                                         
                                                     1(186)   2(175)   3(171)   4(174)   5(173)   6(172)   7(170)   8(120)   9(185)  10(100)        M                            

     1     152 Alexander Persson             26:39     1:54     5:48     7:55    11:09    14:33    16:24    18:51    22:36    24:37    25:56    26:39                            
               Hässleholms OK                          1:54     3:54     2:07     3:14     3:24     1:51     2:27     3:45     2:01     1:19     0:43                            
     2     151 Fabian Sand                   26:43     1:58     5:56     8:05    11:22    14:40    16:32    18:58    22:47    24:38    26:00    26:43                            
               Hässleholms OK                          1:58     3:58     2:09     3:17     3:18     1:52     2:26     3:49     1:51     1:22     0:43                            



Öppen 2  (3)             2430 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(162)   4(115)   5(116)   6(112)   7(179)   8(117)   9(118)  10(170)  11(120)  12(100)        M          

     1     171 Joel Kristiansson             41:51     6:49    10:04    13:28    15:50    19:00    20:57    31:00    34:03    35:18    37:24    39:16    41:22    41:51          
               Markaryds FK                            6:49     3:15     3:24     2:22     3:10     1:57    10:03     3:03     1:15     2:06     1:52     2:06     0:29          
     2     167 Jesper Skoog                  42:30     4:54    10:01    14:26    17:08    22:11    24:21    28:31    32:11    33:54    36:36    39:25    41:54    42:30          
               OK Tyringe                              4:54     5:07     4:25     2:42     5:03     2:10     4:10     3:40     1:43     2:42     2:49     2:29     0:36          
     3     173 Sebastian Håkansson           47:14     4:26    10:22    14:03    16:10    19:50    22:56    30:41    34:35    36:43    41:20    43:09    46:46    47:14          
               Hässleholms OK                          4:26     5:56     3:41     2:07     3:40     3:06     7:45     3:54     2:08     4:37     1:49     3:37     0:28          



Öppen 10  (10)           2140 m                                         
                                                     1(186)   2(175)   3(171)   4(174)   5(173)   6(172)   7(170)   8(120)   9(185)  10(100)        M                            

     1     164 Astrid Einarsson              23:22     1:08     4:43     6:41    12:21    15:00    16:22    18:07    20:16    21:45    22:44    23:22                            
               OK Torfinn                              1:08     3:35     1:58     5:40     2:39     1:22     1:45     2:09     1:29     0:59     0:38                            
     2     165 Kajsa Forsén                  23:23     1:33     4:43     6:22     9:44    13:38    15:25    17:46    20:05    21:22    22:29    23:23                            
               Hässleholms OK                          1:33     3:10     1:39     3:22     3:54     1:47     2:21     2:19     1:17     1:07     0:54                            
     3     168 Elina Andersson               32:37     2:33     8:14    10:35    15:01    19:36    21:48    25:19    28:10    29:48    31:38    32:37                            
               OK Tyringe                              2:33     5:41     2:21     4:26     4:35     2:12     3:31     2:51     1:38     1:50     0:59                            
     4     175 Per Anton Persson             35:48     1:04     5:36     7:57    13:36    19:47    22:02    27:47    30:59    33:08    34:44    35:48                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:04     4:32     2:21     5:39     6:11     2:15     5:45     3:12     2:09     1:36     1:04                            
     5     174 Sofia Håkansson               36:04     1:30     7:01    10:06    14:12    20:16    24:30    27:47    31:14    33:32    35:15    36:04                            
               Hässleholms OK                          1:30     5:31     3:05     4:06     6:04     4:14     3:17     3:27     2:18     1:43     0:49                            
     6     163 Tilda Persson                 38:24     2:57     8:55    11:34    16:50    21:43    24:33    28:22    33:17    35:50    37:30    38:24                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:57     5:58     2:39     5:16     4:53     2:50     3:49     4:55     2:33     1:40     0:54                            
     7     169 Betty Ottosson                38:31     1:44     6:58     9:35    16:37    22:04    24:22    28:02    32:39    34:48    37:46    38:31                            
               OK Torfinn                              1:44     5:14     2:37     7:02     5:27     2:18     3:40     4:37     2:09     2:58     0:45                            
     7     170 Fanny Nilsson                 38:31     1:45     7:06     9:31    16:38    22:03    24:21    28:01    32:36    34:47    37:45    38:31                            
               OK Torfinn                              1:45     5:21     2:25     7:07     5:25     2:18     3:40     4:35     2:11     2:58     0:46                            
     9     172 Jakob Albinsson               42:15     3:14     8:26    10:26    17:54    22:48    27:17    32:46    38:16    40:17    41:20    42:15                            
               Tormestorps IF                          3:14     5:12     2:00     7:28     4:54     4:29     5:29     5:30     2:01     1:03     0:55                            
    10     166 Klara Forsén                  42:20     2:06     7:45    11:04    15:57    20:43    23:49    29:57    35:37    38:21    41:30    42:20                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:06     5:39     3:19     4:53     4:46     3:06     6:08     5:40     2:44     3:09     0:50