Elitserien Hässleholms OKsö 2005-04-17 14:52
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 







H21 Elitserien  (52)   13500 m                     



    1   (0025) Tobias Noborn             73     1 OK Orion                   1:12:40 G        

    2   (0002) Johan Näsman              73    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:12:45 G        

    3          Evgenig Fadeev                     Tampereen Pyrintö FIN      1:13:17 G        

    4   (0004) Mats Troeng               78    17 OK Linné                   1:13:24 G        

    5          Valentin Novikov                   Delta FIN                  1:13:47 G        

    6   (0008) Johan Modig               77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:14:06 G        

    7   (0010) Niclas Jonasson           76    16 Södertälje-Nykvar          1:14:21 G        

    8   (0048) Damien Renard             80    23 OK Denseln                 1:14:37 G        

    9   (0036) Rene Rokkjär              74    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:14:46 G        

   10   (0098) Erik Öhlund               80    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:15:04 G        

   11   (0005) Mattias Karlsson          72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:15:12 G        

   12   (0079) Emil Lauri                83    12 OK Tisaren                 1:15:17 G        

   13   (0015) David Andersson           81    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:15:29 G        

   14   (0009) Mikael Olofsson           80     7 FK Friskus Varberg         1:15:37 G        

   15   (0021) Andrey Khramov            81    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:16:17 G        

   16   (0022) Erik Andersson            82    23 OK Denseln                 1:16:23 G        

   17   (0045) Andreas Jansson           82    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:16:49 G        

   18   (0043) Olle Kärner               77     3 Leksands OK                1:16:52 G        

   19   (0020) Thomas Asp                66     6 IFK Göteborg               1:16:53 G        

   20   (0013) Erik Axelsson                      Halden SK NOR              1:17:11 G        

   21   (0067) Joakim Karlsson           76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:17:22 G        

   22   (0066) Rikard Claesson           76     3 Stora Tuna IK              1:17:49 G        

   23   (0146) Martin Johansson          84     3 IFK Moras OK               1:18:07 G        

   24   (0099) Anders Holmberg           84    15 Järla IF OK                1:18:23 G        

   25   (0115) Andreas J Johansson       80     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:18:30 G        

   26   (0049) Jon Engkvist              76     1 Ronneby OK                 1:18:41 G        

   27   (0033) Jan Troeng                81    17 OK Linné                   1:18:54 G        

   28   (0071) Anders Axenborg           77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:19:01 G        

   29   (0046) Pål Skogtjärn             77    16 Södertälje-Nykvar          1:19:22 G        

   30   (0050) Jens Molin                76    16 Södertälje-Nykvar          1:20:15 G        

   31   (0041) Johan Nordlund            78     3 Leksands OK                1:20:20 G        

   32   (0190) Ulf Troeng                84     3 Dalaportens OL             1:21:21 G        

   33   (0031) Henrik Löfås              83     3 Stora Tuna IK              1:21:22 G        

   34   (0090) Patrik Martner            77     3 Leksands OK                1:21:50 G        

   35   (0100) Simon Svensson            83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:22:55 G        

   36   (0143) Jacob Svensson            77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:23:07 G        

   37   (0188) Mattias Karlsson          84       Halden SK NOR              1:23:44 G        

   38   (0054) Isak Bergman              82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar          1:25:03 G        

   39   (0017) Martin Larsson            73     6 IFK Göteborg               1:25:09 G        

   40   (0051) Peter Hemmyr              77    19 IFK Umeå                   1:25:10 G        

   41   (0058) Martin Claesson           72     6 IFK Göteborg               1:25:11 G        

   42          Kari Kallio               75       Jämsän R-V FIN             1:25:12 G        

   43   (0064) Daniel Blohm              82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar          1:26:36 G        



        (0360) Pontus Nilsson            83     7 FK Friskus Varberg        Ej godk.          

               Chris Terkelsen           72       Farum Tisvilde OK DEN     ej start          

        (0032) Håkan Öhlund              73    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          

        (0125) Marcus Karlsson           76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          

        (0024) Kalle Dalin               75     3 Leksands OK               ej start          

        (0037) Robert Wallsten           75     3 Leksands OK               ej start          

        (0014) Jonas Pilblad             77     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          

        (0006) Peter Öberg               80    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          

        (0007) Yuri Omelchenko           71     1 OK Orion                  ej start          







D21 Elitserien  (44)   9280 m                      



    1   (0002) Jenny Johansson           77    20 Ulricehamns OK               59:24 G        

    2   (0001) Simone Niggli-Luder       78    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:00:30 G        

    3   (0003) Emma Engstrand            77     3 Stora Tuna IK              1:01:06 G        

    4   (0005) Karolina A. Höjsgaard     71     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:01:14 G        

    5   (0012) Hanna Palm                72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:04:24 G        

    6   (0021) Karin Schmalfeld          76     3 Leksands OK                1:04:37 G        

    7   (0022) Annika Billstam           76    17 OK Linné                   1:04:57 G        

    8   (0006) Tanja Ryabkina            80    15 SOIK Hellas                1:05:28 G        

    9   (0007) Lina Bäckström            80    17 OK Linné                   1:05:30 G        

   10   (0023) Elin Dahlstedt            75     3 Leksands OK                1:06:30 G        

   11   (0030) Linda Take                73    18 OK Djerf                   1:07:01 G        

   12   (0016) Camilla Berglund          81     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:07:44 G        

   13   (0121) Inga Kazlauskaite         77    15 SOIK Hellas                1:08:32 G        

   14   (0114) Aliya Sitdikova           76    15 SOIK Hellas                1:08:52 G        

   15   (0013) Elisabeth Hansson         72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:09:16 G        

   16   (0072) Annika Lundström          72    15 Sundbybergs IK             1:09:23 G        

   17   (0096) Karolina Samuelsson       77    15 Sundbybergs IK             1:09:40 G        

   18   (0049) Malin Sand                79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:10:08 G        

   19          Eva Jurenikova            78     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:10:23 G        

   20   (0026) Anette Granstedt          68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:11:16 G        

   21   (0046) Carina Svensson           67    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:11:24 G        

   22   (0124) Fanny Deckner             84    15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:12:29 S        

   23   (0017) Sofia Olsson              81     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:12:37 S        

   24   (0057) Pia Olsson                74    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:13:15 S        

   25   (0038) Emma Andersson            75     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:13:36 S        

   26   (0031) Jenny Eriksson            81    17 IF Thor                    1:13:37 S        

   27   (0035) Anna Lampinen             82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar          1:13:46 S        

   28   (0034) Helena Jansson            85    20 IF Hagen                   1:14:21 S        

   29   (0015) Emma Johansson            81    18 Kristinehamns OK           1:14:43 S        

   30   (0033) Magdalena Danielsson      77    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:15:26 S        

   31   (0190) Johanna Bygdell           80     7 Halmstads OK               1:15:50 S        

   32   (0079) Annica Påhlstorp          79     6 IFK Göteborg               1:16:18 S        

   33   (0181) Petra Thomasson           77     3 Leksands OK                1:16:24 S        

   34   (0048) Eva Elfving               82     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:16:41 S        

   35   (0128) Elin Dahlin               81     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:16:42 S        

   36   (0052) Louise Göthfors           73    15 Järfälla OK                1:18:57 S        

   37   (0080) Linda Ericsson            82    15 Haninge SOK                1:19:45 S        

   38   (0272) Marie-Louise Johansson    77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:21:39 S        

   39   (0223) Sara Svensson             82     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:25:46 B        



        (0008) Lena Eliasson             81    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          

        (0025) Rose-Marie Forslund       78     3 IFK Moras OK              ej start          

        (0042) Åsa Hellqvist             78     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          

        (0018) Åsa Lindqvist             78    22 Skogslöparna              ej start          

        (0115) Sara Lundblad             84    15 Tullinge SK               ej start