Elitserien Hässleholms OK, Finallö 2005-04-16 21:54
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 







H21 Elitserien 4310 m                      



    1   (0008) Johan Modig               77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          22:33 G        

    1   (0004) Mats Troeng               78    17 OK Linné                     22:33 G        

    3          Valentin Novikov                   Delta FIN                    22:47 G        

    4   (0010) Niclas Jonasson           76    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            23:12 G        

    5   (0002) Johan Näsman              73    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       23:17 G        

    6   (0155) Mikael Kristensson        87    13 OK Torfinn                   23:48 G        

    6   (0006) Peter Öberg               80    16 OK Hällen                    23:48 G        

    8   (0025) Tobias Noborn             73     1 OK Orion                     24:02 G        

    9   (0017) Martin Larsson            73     6 IFK Göteborg                 24:03 G        

   10          Chris Terkelsen           72       Farum Tisvilde OK DEN        24:09 G        

   11   (0013) Erik Axelsson                      Halden SK NOR                24:14 G        

   12   (0066) Rikard Claesson           76     3 Stora Tuna IK                24:21 G        

   13   (0015) David Andersson           81    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:27 G        

   14   (0005) Mattias Karlsson          72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:29 G        

   15   (0098) Erik Öhlund               80    20 Ulricehamns OK               24:30 G        

   16   (0045) Andreas Jansson           82    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:49 G        

   17   (0043) Olle Kärner               77     3 Leksands OK                  24:50 G        

   18   (0071) Anders Axenborg           77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          24:53 G        

   19   (0014) Jonas Pilblad             77     1 OK Skogsfalken               24:54 G        

   20   (0190) Ulf Troeng                84     3 Dalaportens OL               25:01 G        

   21   (0067) Joakim Karlsson           76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:06 G        

   22   (0009) Mikael Olofsson           80     7 FK Friskus Varberg           25:10 G        

   23   (0115) Andreas J Johansson       80     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          25:11 G        

   24   (0146) Martin Johansson          84     3 IFK Moras OK                 25:12 G        

   25   (0100) Simon Svensson            83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          25:13 G        

   26          Troels Nilsen                    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          25:16 G        

   27   (0099) Anders Holmberg           84    15 Järla IF OK                  25:22 G        

   28          Evgenij Fadeev                     Tampereen Pyrintö FIN        25:23 G        

   29   (0036) Rene Rokkjär              74    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:37 G        

   30   (0360) Pontus Nilsson            83     7 FK Friskus Varberg           25:38 G        

   31   (0113) Anders Kleist             80    23 OK Denseln                   25:39 G        

   32   (0020) Thomas Asp                66     6 IFK Göteborg                 25:41 G        

   33   (0053) Klas Karlsson             70    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:47 G        

   34   (0031) Henrik Löfås              83     3 Stora Tuna IK                25:48 G        

   35   (0054) Isak Bergman              82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            25:49 G        

   36   (0188) Mattias Karlsson                   Halden SK NOR                25:50 G        

   37   (0058) Martin Claesson           72     6 IFK Göteborg                 25:53 G        

   38   (0041) Johan Nordlund            78     3 Leksands OK                  25:57 G        

   39   (0033) Jan Troeng                81    17 OK Linné                     26:02 G        

   40   (0124) Per Lenander              77    23 Linköpings OK                26:09 G        

   41   (0132) Greger Berglund           74    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       26:18 G        

   41   (0072) Martin Ivarsson           76    18 Kils OK                      26:18 G        

   43   (0208) Martin Larbo              75    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       26:20 G        

   44   (0175) Oskar Håkansson           81     1 Ronneby OK                   26:21 G        

   45   (0048) Damien Renard             80    23 OK Denseln                   26:48 G        

   46   (0079) Emil Lauri                83    12 OK Tisaren                   27:19 G        







D21 Elitserien 3940 m                      



    1   (0001) Simone Niggli-Luder       78    20 Ulricehamns OK               23:51 G        

    2   (0003) Emma Engstrand            77     3 Stora Tuna IK                25:32 G        

    3   (0022) Annika Billstam           76    17 OK Linné                     25:35 G        

    4   (0005) Karolina A. Höjsgaard     71     3 Domnarvets GOIF              26:01 G        

    5   (0007) Lina Bäckström            80    17 OK Linné                     26:10 G        

    6   (0002) Jenny Johansson           77    20 Ulricehamns OK               26:22 G        

    7   (0023) Elin Dahlstedt            75     3 Leksands OK                  26:44 G        

    8   (0026) Anette Granstedt          68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:58 G        

    9   (0021) Karin Schmalfeld          76     3 Leksands OK                  27:04 G        

   10   (0012) Hanna Palm                72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           27:18 G        

   11   (0006) Tanja Ryabkina            80    15 SOIK Hellas                  27:28 G        

   12   (0121) Inga Kazlauskaite         77    15 SOIK Hellas                  27:36 G        

   13   (0016) Camilla Berglund          81     6 Sävedalens AIK               27:47 G        

   14   (0046) Carina Svensson           67    14 Eksjö SOK                    27:50 G        

   15   (0017) Sofia Olsson              81     1 OK Skogsfalken               28:02 G        

   16   (0072) Annika Lundström          72    15 Sundbybergs IK               28:15 G        

   17          Eva Jurenikova            78     3 Domnarvets GOIF              28:20 G        

   18   (0042) Åsa Hellqvist             78     1 OK Skogsfalken               28:34 G        

   19   (0031) Jenny Eriksson            81    17 IF Thor                      28:42 G        

   20   (0114) Aliya Sitdikova           76    15 SOIK Hellas                  28:43 G        

   21   (0057) Pia Olsson                74    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          28:47 G        

   22   (0013) Elisabeth Hansson         72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       28:55 G        

   23   (0018) Åsa Lindqvist             78    22 Skogslöparna                 28:58 G        

   24   (0181) Petra Thomasson           77     3 Leksands OK                  29:02 S        

   25   (0052) Louise Göthfors           73    15 Järfälla OK                  29:03 S        

   26   (0049) Malin Sand                79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       29:23 S        

   27   (0030) Linda Take                73    18 OK Djerf                     29:27 S        

   28   (0033) Magdalena Danielsson      77    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       29:34 S        

   29   (0124) Fanny Deckner             84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                29:48 S        

   30   (0272) Marie-Louise Johansson    77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          29:51 S        

   30   (0038) Emma Andersson            75     6 Sävedalens AIK               29:51 S        

   32   (0080) Linda Ericsson            82    15 Haninge SOK                  29:54 S        

   33   (0128) Elin Dahlin               81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              30:02 S        

   34   (0112) Ingela Alvmyren           72     7 Halmstads OK                 30:19 S        

   35   (0091) Elsa Törnros              82    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         30:20 S        

   36   (0126) Karin Boström             84    15 Järfälla OK                  30:31 S        

   37   (0015) Emma Johansson            81    18 Kristinehamns OK             30:44 S        

   38   (0067) Maria Magnusson           81     7 FK Friskus Varberg           30:57 S        

   39   (0051) Charlotte Lindkvist       65    23 OK Denseln                   31:01 S        

   40   (0130) Zuzana Stehnova           81    17 IF Thor                      31:03 S        

   41   (0035) Anna Lampinen             82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            31:08 S        

   42   (0150) Natalie Egli              84    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            31:30 S        

   43   (0131) Petra Halvarson           80    17 IF Thor                      31:55 S        

   44   (0050) Annika Björk              76    17 OK Linné                     32:35 S        

   45   (0037) Johanna Svensson          80    16 OK Hällen                    32:49 S        

   46   (0184) Anna Ställberg            82    15 Tullinge SK                  33:08 S