Elitserien Hässleholms OK, Kvallö 2005-04-16 21:52
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 







H21 Elitserien 3750 m                      



    1   (0010) Niclas Jonasson           76    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            18:42 G        

    2          Valentin Novikov                   Delta FIN                    18:57 G        

    3   (0033) Jan Troeng                81    17 OK Linné                     19:39 G        

    4   (0009) Mikael Olofsson           80     7 FK Friskus Varberg           19:41 G        

    5   (0048) Damien Renard             80    23 OK Denseln                   19:52 G        

    6   (0099) Anders Holmberg           84    15 Järla IF OK                  19:53 G        

    7   (0098) Erik Öhlund               80    20 Ulricehamns OK               19:58 G        

    8   (0115) Andreas J Johansson       80     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          20:02 G        

    9   (0002) Johan Näsman              73    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       20:08 G        

   10   (0058) Martin Claesson           72     6 IFK Göteborg                 20:14 G        

   11   (0071) Anders Axenborg           77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          20:20 G        

   12   (0036) Rene Rokkjär              74    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           20:29 G        

   13   (0020) Thomas Asp                66     6 IFK Göteborg                 20:33 G        

   14   (0072) Martin Ivarsson           76    18 Kils OK                      20:38 G        

   15   (0124) Per Lenander              77    23 Linköpings OK                20:41 G        

   15          Troels Nilsen                    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          20:41 G        

   17          Klaus Schgaguler                15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       20:51 G        

   18          Janusz Porzycz            73     1 OK Orion                     20:58 G        

   19   (0021) Andrey Khramov            81    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          21:03 G        

   20   (0193) Crister Nygren            82    17 IF Thor                      21:05 G        

   21   (0140) Mattias Johansson         80    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       21:24 G        

   22   (0049) Jon Engkvist              76     1 Ronneby OK                   21:25 G        

   23   (0060) Rikard Gunnarsson         78     1 OK Orion                     21:38 G        

   24   (0163) Martin Hogedal            80     1 OK Orion                     21:39 G        

   25   (0117) Peter Löfås               80     3 Stora Tuna IK                21:47 G        

   26   (0143) Jacob Svensson            77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          21:54 G        

   27          Robert Banach             74     1 OK Orion                     21:56 G        

   28   (0384) Daniel Liljedahl          83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          22:03 G        

   29   (0157) Daniel Grahn              76     6 IFK Göteborg                 22:13 G        

   30   (0416) Gustaf Wennerberg         83    20 OK Klyftamo                  22:15 G        

   31   (0347) Per Andréasson            81     1 OK Skogsfalken               22:22 G        

   32   (0281) Gustav Näsman             77     1 Ronneby OK                   22:24 G        

   33   (0223) Ingemar Ericsson          74     1 Ronneby OK                   22:27 G        

   34   (0196) Petter Haraldsson         83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       22:39 G        

   35   (0345) Dan Wester                84    15 Järla IF OK                  22:53 G        

   36   (0086) Greger Tysk               79     3 Leksands OK                  23:11 S        

   37   (0181) Björn Karlsson            70    23 OK Denseln                   23:16 S        

   38   (0530) Rasmus Grönlund           78    13 Lunds OK                     23:29 S        

   39   (0217) Henric Carlsson           84    15 Järla IF OK                  24:05 S        

   40   (0179) Andreas Källming          83    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:33 S        

   41   (0591) Andreas Eriksson          79    13 Lunds OK                     25:31 S        



        (0083) Emil Bengtsson            80     7 FK Friskus Varberg        ej start          

        (0284) Stefan Sandahl            72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          

        (0125) Marcus Karlsson           76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          

        (0032) Håkan Öhlund              73    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          

        (0037) Robert Wallsten           75     3 Leksands OK               ej start          

        (0007) Yuri Omelchenko           71     1 OK Orion                  ej start          







H21 Elitserien 3750 m                      



    1   (0008) Johan Modig               77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          18:52 G        

    2          Chris Terkelsen           72       Farum Tisvilde OK DEN        19:02 G        

    3   (0100) Simon Svensson            83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          19:06 G        

    4   (0004) Mats Troeng               78    17 OK Linné                     19:07 G        

    5   (0017) Martin Larsson            73     6 IFK Göteborg                 19:11 G        

    6   (0013) Erik Axelsson                      Halden SK NOR                19:17 G        

    7          Evgenij Fadeev                     Tampereen Pyrintö FIN        19:22 G        

    8   (0155) Mikael Kristensson        87    13 OK Torfinn                   19:36 G        

    9   (0054) Isak Bergman              82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            19:43 G        

   10   (0031) Henrik Löfås              83     3 Stora Tuna IK                19:45 G        

   11   (0360) Pontus Nilsson            83     7 FK Friskus Varberg           19:47 G        

   12   (0041) Johan Nordlund            78     3 Leksands OK                  19:51 G        

   13   (0208) Martin Larbo              75    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       19:56 G        

   14   (0113) Anders Kleist             80    23 OK Denseln                   19:58 G        

   15   (0190) Ulf Troeng                84     3 Dalaportens OL               19:59 G        

   16   (0022) Erik Andersson            82    23 OK Denseln                   20:00 G        

   17   (0080) Casper Giding             73    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       20:05 G        

   18   (0050) Jens Molin                76    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            20:24 G        

   19   (0068) Hans Brolund              81    23 OK Denseln                   20:44 G        

   20   (0064) Daniel Blohm              82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            20:48 G        

   21   (0137) Robbin Kantarp            83    16 OK Hällen                    20:53 G        

   22   (0087) Liutauras Bilevicius      75    15 SOIK Hellas                  20:54 G        

   23   (0046) Pål Skogtjärn             77    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            21:00 G        

   24   (0182) Mårten Martinsson         82    18 Kils OK                      21:01 G        

   25   (0166) Fredrik Persson           81    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          21:06 G        

   26   (0127) Mikael Andersson          79    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           21:28 G        

   27   (0376) Joakim Gunnarsson         80    13 Ringsjö OK                   21:42 G        

   28   (0286) Markus Frödin             75    10 Sundsvalls OK                21:49 G        

   29          Harri Räty                81       Delta FIN                    22:14 G        

   29   (0226) Andreas Ferm              78     1 OK Skogsfalken               22:14 G        

   31   (0075) Gustaf Granath            80    21 Västerås SOK                 22:22 G        

   32   (0198) Henrik Berlin             69     1 OK Orion                     22:42 G        

   33   (0422) Markus König              79    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           23:16 S        

   34   (0263) Tomas Unander             77    10 Sundsvalls OK                23:43 S        

   35   (0448) Jonas Bengtsson           79    13 Härlövs IF                   23:50 S        

   36          David Pettersson          82    13 Lunds OK                     24:10 S        

   37   (0177) Stefan Hellberg           76    15 Sundbybergs IK               24:16 S        

   38   (0727) Erik Persson              84    14 Gamleby OK                   25:57 S        



        (0097) Magnus Palm               79     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          

        (0144) Nicolas Girsch            81    23 OK Denseln                ej start          

        (0120) Tomas Stenström           81    17 OK Linné                  ej start          

        (0123) Christian Håkansson       74     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          

        (0336) Magnus Thurén             77     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          







H21 Elitserien 3830 m                      



    1   (0066) Rikard Claesson           76     3 Stora Tuna IK                19:04 G        

    2   (0005) Mattias Karlsson          72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           19:20 G        

    3   (0015) David Andersson           81    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           19:25 G        

    4   (0188) Mattias Karlsson                   Halden SK NOR                20:01 G        

    5   (0043) Olle Kärner               77     3 Leksands OK                  20:10 G        

    6   (0067) Joakim Karlsson           76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           20:20 G        

    7   (0053) Klas Karlsson             70    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           20:21 G        

    7   (0014) Jonas Pilblad             77     1 OK Skogsfalken               20:21 G        

    9   (0025) Tobias Noborn             73     1 OK Orion                     20:35 G        

   10   (0006) Peter Öberg               80    16 OK Hällen                    20:40 G        

   11   (0079) Emil Lauri                83    12 OK Tisaren                   20:41 G        

   12   (0146) Martin Johansson          84     3 IFK Moras OK                 20:49 G        

   13   (0132) Greger Berglund           74    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       20:56 G        

   14   (0175) Oskar Håkansson           81     1 Ronneby OK                   20:59 G        

   15   (0045) Andreas Jansson           82    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           21:03 G        

   16   (0051) Peter Hemmyr              77    19 IFK Umeå                     21:09 G        

   17   (0122) Edvin Karlsson            80    23 OK Denseln                   21:12 G        

   18   (0145) Henrik Eliasson           83     6 IFK Göteborg                 21:16 G        

   19          Evgeny Gavrilov           78       Ikaalisten NV FIN            21:18 G        

   20   (0121) Anders Axelsson           76    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            21:30 G        

   21          Michal Smola              81     7 FK Friskus Varberg           21:34 G        

   22          Kari Kallio               75       Jämsän RV FIN                21:39 G        

   23   (0172) Magnus Johansson          78       Jämsän RV FIN                21:41 G        

   24   (0131) Erik Engstrand            81     6 IFK Göteborg                 21:42 G        

   25   (0189) Per-Anders Eggertsen      81    20 IF Hagen                     21:47 G        

   26   (0364) Jonathan Gunnarsson       82    13 Ringsjö OK                   22:04 G        

   27   (0312) Jonas Engström            83    16 OK Hällen                    22:11 G        

   28   (0105) Håkan Gunnarsson          76     1 OK Orion                     22:13 G        

   28   (0433) Erik Liljequist           88    14 OK Älme                      22:13 G        

   30   (0076) Magnus Olofsson           76     7 FK Friskus Varberg           22:14 G        

   31   (0245) Rickard Wass              83    15 Järla IF OK                  22:15 G        

   32   (0374) Peter Nilsson             72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           22:18 G        

   33   (0093) Björn Widén               73    23 Linköpings OK                22:24 G        

   34   (0326) Reuben Smith              76    14 Nybro OK                     22:33 G        

   35          Patrik Gunnarsson                  MTK Bad Harzburg GER         23:08 G        

   35   (0090) Patrik Martner            77     3 Leksands OK                  23:08 G        

   37   (0205) Andreas Johansson                  Halden SK NOR                23:16 G        

   38   (0441) Tobias Thorsson           82     7 IK Trenne Ullared            23:23 G        

   39   (0243) Petter Jönsson            84    15 Järla IF OK                  23:32 G        

   40   (0850) Daniel Gunnarsson         84     1 OK Orion                     24:04 S        



        (0204) Martin Härberg            85    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          

        (0024) Kalle Dalin               75     3 Leksands OK               ej start          

        (0106) Morten Fenger Grön        73    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          







D21 Elitserien 3330 m                      



    1   (0007) Lina Bäckström            80    17 OK Linné                     19:52 G        

    1   (0001) Simone Niggli-Luder       78    20 Ulricehamns OK               19:52 G        

    3   (0012) Hanna Palm                72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           20:47 G        

    4   (0021) Karin Schmalfeld          76     3 Leksands OK                  20:51 G        

    5   (0049) Malin Sand                79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       21:38 G        

    6   (0031) Jenny Eriksson            81    17 IF Thor                      22:10 G        

    7   (0042) Åsa Hellqvist             78     1 OK Skogsfalken               22:11 G        

    8   (0181) Petra Thomasson           77     3 Leksands OK                  22:13 G        

    9   (0130) Zuzana Stehnova           81    17 IF Thor                      23:15 G        

   10   (0272) Marie-Louise Johansson    77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          23:17 G        

   11   (0030) Linda Take                73    18 OK Djerf                     23:33 G        

   12   (0067) Maria Magnusson           81     7 FK Friskus Varberg           23:43 G        

   13   (0018) Åsa Lindqvist             78    22 Skogslöparna                 23:44 G        

   14   (0050) Annika Björk              76    17 OK Linné                     23:49 G        

   15   (0131) Petra Halvarson           80    17 IF Thor                      23:50 G        

   16   (0061) Helena Andersson          78     7 FK Friskus Varberg           23:57 G        

   17   (0162) Frida Nero                82     1 Ronneby OK                   24:17 S        

   18   (0086) Anna Falk                 73    15 Sundbybergs IK               24:31 S        

   19   (0039) Sofia Karlsson            83    15 Tullinge SK                  24:38 S        

   20   (0110) Helena Kumlin             73    14 Nybro OK                     24:44 S        

   21   (0120) Lina Svensson             79     1 OK Skogsfalken               24:51 S        

   22   (0167) Hanna Svensson            79    20 Ulricehamns OK               24:54 S        

   23   (0083) Anna Zetterberg           72    17 IF Thor                      24:55 S        

   24   (0371) Sara Helander             81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              25:03 S        

   25   (0119) Anna-Karin Bondesson      79    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          25:13 S        

   26   (0102) Linda Ryen                74    18 OK Djerf                     25:18 S        

   27   (0180) Anna Andréasson           77     1 OK Skogsfalken               26:19 S        

   28   (0262) Caroline Green            82    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:30 S        

   29          Sieglinde Kundisch        82    23 Linköpings OK                27:01 S        

   30   (0217) Malin Nilsson             72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       27:02 S        

   31   (0194) Jennifer Gull             81     7 FK Friskus Varberg           27:09 S        

   32   (0345) Anna Olsson               82    13 Lunds OK                     29:57 B        



        (0034) Helena Jansson            85    20 IF Hagen                  ej start          

        (0008) Lena Eliasson             81    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          







D21 Elitserien 3310 m                      



    1   (0002) Jenny Johansson           77    20 Ulricehamns OK               19:57 G        

    2   (0022) Annika Billstam           76    17 OK Linné                     20:59 G        

    3   (0017) Sofia Olsson              81     1 OK Skogsfalken               21:58 G        

    4   (0072) Annika Lundström          72    15 Sundbybergs IK               21:59 G        

    5   (0121) Inga Kazlauskaite         77    15 SOIK Hellas                  22:06 G        

    6   (0006) Tanja Ryabkina            80    15 SOIK Hellas                  22:12 G        

    7   (0013) Elisabeth Hansson         72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       22:35 G        

    8   (0026) Anette Granstedt          68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           22:44 G        

    9   (0033) Magdalena Danielsson      77    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       22:55 G        

   10   (0184) Anna Ställberg            82    15 Tullinge SK                  23:18 G        

   11   (0080) Linda Ericsson            82    15 Haninge SOK                  23:30 G        

   12   (0150) Natalie Egli              84    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            24:14 S        

   13   (0038) Emma Andersson            75     6 Sävedalens AIK               24:15 S        

   13   (0051) Charlotte Lindkvist       65    23 OK Denseln                   24:15 S        

   15   (0128) Elin Dahlin               81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              24:18 S        

   15   (0112) Ingela Alvmyren           72     7 Halmstads OK                 24:18 S        

   17   (0060) Sara Linse                62    13 Lunds OK                     24:25 S        

   18   (0168) Emma Öberg                84    16 OK Hällen                    24:48 S        

   19   (0176) Lina Nero                 84     1 Ronneby OK                   24:51 S        

   20   (0222) Teres Gustavsson          83     1 Ronneby OK                   25:27 S        

   21   (0048) Eva Elfving               82     3 Domnarvets GOIF              25:34 S        

   22   (0043) Helena Nordin             77    17 IF Thor                      26:58 S        

   23   (0246) Jessica Ekberg            76    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           27:01 S        

   24   (0133) Sarah Olofsson            77     1 Ronneby OK                   27:42 S        

   25   (0100) Lena Gillgren             83     3 Stora Tuna IK                27:56 S        

   26   (0089) Karin Skogholm            78    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         28:09 B        

   27   (0192) Linda Nordin              76    15 Sundbybergs IK               29:10 B        

   28   (0303) Allison Jones             76    17 OK Linné                     29:17 B        

   29   (0338) Marie Fransson            77    13 Lunds OK                     30:26          

   30   (0502) Emma Dahlskog             84    23 OK Denseln                   30:29          

   31          Elin Neckén               83    13 Lunds OK                     32:33          



        (0115) Sara Lundblad             84    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          







D21 Elitserien 3360 m                      



    1   (0003) Emma Engstrand            77     3 Stora Tuna IK                20:45 G        

    2   (0023) Elin Dahlstedt            75     3 Leksands OK                  21:32 G        

    3   (0114) Aliya Sitdikova           76    15 SOIK Hellas                  22:45 G        

    4   (0057) Pia Olsson                74    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          22:53 G        

    5   (0046) Carina Svensson           67    14 Eksjö SOK                    22:59 G        

    6          Eva Jurenikova            78     3 Domnarvets GOIF              23:02 G        

    7   (0016) Camilla Berglund          81     6 Sävedalens AIK               23:06 G        

    8   (0005) Karolina A. Höjsgaard     71     3 Domnarvets GOIF              23:10 G        

    9   (0052) Louise Göthfors           73    15 Järfälla OK                  23:16 G        

   10   (0091) Elsa Törnros              82    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         23:21 G        

   11   (0124) Fanny Deckner             84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                23:33 G        

   12   (0126) Karin Boström             84    15 Järfälla OK                  23:57 G        

   12   (0015) Emma Johansson            81    18 Kristinehamns OK             23:57 G        

   14   (0035) Anna Lampinen             82    16 Södertälje-Nykvar            24:02 G        

   15   (0037) Johanna Svensson          80    16 OK Hällen                    24:23 G        

   16   (0076) Helena Sönsteröd          75    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:00 G        

   17   (0096) Karolina Samuelsson       77    15 Sundbybergs IK               25:31 G        

   18   (0198) Eva Öhlund                83    20 Ulricehamns OK               25:35 G        

   19   (0223) Sara Svensson             82     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          25:46 G        

   20   (0148) Anna Edenbrandt           84    17 IF Thor                      25:52 G        

   21   (0175) Helena Lindén             79    13 Lunds OK                     25:54 G        

   22   (0113) Karin Elfving             82     3 Domnarvets GOIF              26:20 S        

   23   (0190) Johanna Bygdell           80     7 Halmstads OK                 26:51 S        

   24   (0170) Karin Kjellman            80    10 Sundsvalls OK                26:53 S        

   25   (0803) Anna Elffors              76     1 OK Orion                     26:59 S        

   26   (0236) Linn Axelsson             83     3 Domnarvets GOIF              27:04 S        

   27   (0137) Sofie Petersson           77    13 Helsingborgs SOK             27:24 S        

   28   (0318) Elisabet Larsson          82     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          27:53 S        

   29   (0044) Eva Hallsten              74    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       28:18 S        

   30   (0079) Annica Påhlstorp          79     6 IFK Göteborg                 28:41 S        



        (0025) Rose-Marie Forslund       78     3 IFK Moras OK              ej start          

        (0191) Lina Palmér               79    20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start          

        (0325) Emma Palmér               83    20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start