Ungdomens 7-manna 2004sö 2004-10-03 14:23
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2004

   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  1              

    1       7 Emil Westesson              17:00    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 OK Kontinent                          1:36     2:41     3:52     4:27     5:52     7:23     8:40    11:48    12:54    13:50    15:23    16:39    17:00          
              0.0  BBB                              1:36     1:05     1:11     0:35     1:25     1:31     1:17     3:08     1:06     0:56     1:33     1:16     0:21          
    2       9 Daniel Johansson            17:03    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 FK Åsen                               1:18     3:11     4:13     5:22     6:59     9:34    11:06    12:46    13:55    15:24    16:42    17:03                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:18     1:53     1:02     1:09     1:37     2:35     1:32     1:40     1:09     1:29     1:18     0:21                   
    3       6 Andreas Westlund            17:16    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 Hässleholms OK                        1:13     3:23     4:14     5:23     6:49     9:04    10:27    12:23    13:38    15:13    16:58    17:16                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:13     2:10     0:51     1:09     1:26     2:15     1:23     1:56     1:15     1:35     1:45     0:18                   
    4       2 Josefine Nilsson            17:19    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 Helsingborgs SOK                      1:24     3:38     4:41     6:08     7:51     9:06    10:39    12:30    13:52    15:32    16:56    17:19                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:24     2:14     1:03     1:27     1:43     1:15     1:33     1:51     1:22     1:40     1:24     0:23                   
    5      17 Hugo Mattson                17:39    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 Rävetofta OK                          1:20     3:30     4:28     5:45     7:32     8:52    10:49    12:34    13:54    15:29    17:18    17:39                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:20     2:10     0:58     1:17     1:47     1:20     1:57     1:45     1:20     1:35     1:49     0:21                   
    6      14 Anna Lööf                   17:41    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:27     3:34     4:35     5:56     7:46     8:58    10:36    12:37    14:01    15:47    17:18    17:41                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:27     2:07     1:01     1:21     1:50     1:12     1:38     2:01     1:24     1:46     1:31     0:23                   
    7      11 Henrik Ahlbäck              19:05    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 OK Torfinn                            1:24     2:43     4:02     4:43     6:21     9:04    10:28    13:01    14:13    15:29    17:24    18:46    19:05          
              0.0  BBB                              1:24     1:19     1:19     0:41     1:38     2:43     1:24     2:33     1:12     1:16     1:55     1:22     0:19          
    8       8 Anton Österblad             19:20    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 FK Boken lag 1                        1:23     2:47     4:04     4:48     6:36     9:07    10:46    13:10    14:28    15:27    17:37    18:59    19:20          
              0.0  BAB                              1:23     1:24     1:17     0:44     1:48     2:31     1:39     2:24     1:18     0:59     2:10     1:22     0:21          
    9       3 Sebastian Wetterström       19:44    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 Tormestorps IF                        1:43     3:03     4:27     5:12     6:57     8:55    10:30    13:17    14:34    15:35    17:54    19:21    19:44          
              0.0  BBB                              1:43     1:20     1:24     0:45     1:45     1:58     1:35     2:47     1:17     1:01     2:19     1:27     0:23          
   10      20 Dick Olsson                 20:19    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 Ringsjö OK                            1:17     2:31     3:45     4:29     6:18     9:28    11:09    13:55    15:08    16:13    18:24    20:01    20:19          
              0.0  BAB                              1:17     1:14     1:14     0:44     1:49     3:10     1:41     2:46     1:13     1:05     2:11     1:37     0:18          
   11      16 Daniel Nilsson              21:29    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 Andrarums IF                          1:20     2:44     4:09     5:03     7:07     8:55    10:54    13:52    15:25    16:46    19:16    21:03    21:29          
              0.0  BAB                              1:20     1:24     1:25     0:54     2:04     1:48     1:59     2:58     1:33     1:21     2:30     1:47     0:26          
   12      10 Fredrik Nilsson             22:11    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 Örkelljunga FK                        1:31     3:46     4:55     6:29     8:22    12:04    13:46    16:28    18:05    20:06    21:47    22:11                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:31     2:15     1:09     1:34     1:53     3:42     1:42     2:42     1:37     2:01     1:41     0:24                   
   13      18 Ebba Hjorth                 22:12    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              1:33     3:36     4:49     6:17    10:31    11:59    13:38    16:23    17:55    20:04    21:51    22:12                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:33     2:03     1:13     1:28     4:14     1:28     1:39     2:45     1:32     2:09     1:47     0:21                   
   14      13 Hampus Andersson            23:09    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 OK Tyringe                            1:34     4:02     5:31     7:03     9:55    12:00    14:12    16:55    18:43    20:54    22:45    23:09                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:34     2:28     1:29     1:32     2:52     2:05     2:12     2:43     1:48     2:11     1:51     0:24                   
   15       4 Elin Svensson               23:59    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL                       1:27     5:47     7:14     7:59    10:15    11:54    14:07    17:13    18:39    19:46    22:08    23:38    23:59          
              0.0  BAB                              1:27     4:20     1:27     0:45     2:16     1:39     2:13     3:06     1:26     1:07     2:22     1:30     0:21          
   15       5 Sture Jeppson               23:59    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 Lunds OK lag 2                        1:42     5:54     7:23     8:12    10:12    11:53    14:01    17:04    18:41    19:44    22:05    23:37    23:59          
              0.0  BAB                              1:42     4:12     1:29     0:49     2:00     1:41     2:08     3:03     1:37     1:03     2:21     1:32     0:22          
   17       1 Andreas Ivarsson            27:43    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 Lunds OK lag 1                        1:37     4:16     5:36     7:15    12:52    14:43    17:31    20:48    22:58    25:33    27:21    27:43                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:37     2:39     1:20     1:39     5:37     1:51     2:48     3:17     2:10     2:35     1:48     0:22                   
   18      12 Elina Westerlund            30:38    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            1 FK Boken lag 2                        1:36     3:48     5:50     7:00    12:58    15:19    20:29    22:43    24:27    26:54    30:14    30:38                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:36     2:12     2:02     1:10     5:58     2:21     5:10     2:14     1:44     2:27     3:20     0:24                   
   19      15 Andreas Haraldsson          30:48    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 OK Kompassen                          3:00     5:30     8:11     9:43    12:49    15:05    17:25    21:23    23:33    25:31    28:46    30:29    30:48          
              0.0  BBB                              3:00     2:30     2:41     1:32     3:06     2:16     2:20     3:58     2:10     1:58     3:15     1:43     0:19          
   20      19 Stina Berg                  31:43    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            1 IS Kullen                             1:54     5:00     6:40     7:39    13:35    19:32    21:18    23:55    25:33    26:49    29:24    31:17    31:43          
              0.0  BBB                              1:54     3:06     1:40     0:59     5:56     5:57     1:46     2:37     1:38     1:16     2:35     1:53     0:26          



U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  2              

    1      20 Rasmus Elmelid              14:40    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 Ringsjö OK                            1:18     2:48     3:39     4:43     6:02     6:59     8:17    10:27    11:40    13:10    14:22    14:40                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:18     1:30     0:51     1:04     1:19     0:57     1:18     2:10     1:13     1:30     1:12     0:18                   
    2      11 Christopher Bennäs          18:13    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 OK Torfinn                            1:35     3:24     4:42     5:58     7:42     9:13    11:05    13:09    14:35    16:22    17:51    18:13                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:35     1:49     1:18     1:16     1:44     1:31     1:52     2:04     1:26     1:47     1:29     0:22                   
    3       7 Malin Jensen                19:02    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 OK Kontinent                          1:49     4:02     5:10     6:35     8:27    10:02    11:47    13:45    15:07    16:57    18:40    19:02                   
              0.0  AAA                              1:49     2:13     1:08     1:25     1:52     1:35     1:45     1:58     1:22     1:50     1:43     0:22                   
    4       4 Julia Hagedorn-Johanson     20:13    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 Hjärnarps GH OL                       1:46     4:02     5:07     6:39     8:33    10:20    11:51    14:41    16:15    18:19    19:52    20:13                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:46     2:16     1:05     1:32     1:54     1:47     1:31     2:50     1:34     2:04     1:33     0:21                   
    5      10 Simon Månsson               21:38    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 Örkelljunga FK                        2:13     3:51     5:27     6:23     8:22    10:32    12:29    14:55    16:12    17:17    19:38    21:14    21:38          
              0.0  BAB                              2:13     1:38     1:36     0:56     1:59     2:10     1:57     2:26     1:17     1:05     2:21     1:36     0:24          
    6      18 Anna Åhlin                  21:48    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              2:15     4:06     5:41     6:32     8:46    10:46    12:44    15:05    16:22    17:26    19:51    21:23    21:48          
              0.0  BAB                              2:15     1:51     1:35     0:51     2:14     2:00     1:58     2:21     1:17     1:04     2:25     1:32     0:25          
    7      17 Lii Larsen                  22:06    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 Rävetofta OK                          2:03     4:17     5:59     6:52     8:52    10:20    12:00    15:27    16:48    17:56    20:14    21:44    22:06          
              0.0  BBB                              2:03     2:14     1:42     0:53     2:00     1:28     1:40     3:27     1:21     1:08     2:18     1:30     0:22          
    8       8 Sofie Hansen                22:12    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 FK Boken lag 1                        1:33     3:49     5:13     6:53     9:10    10:35    12:09    15:21    17:34    20:08    21:48    22:12                   
              0.0  ABA                              1:33     2:16     1:24     1:40     2:17     1:25     1:34     3:12     2:13     2:34     1:40     0:24                   
    9       2 Marie Palmgren              22:25    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 Helsingborgs SOK                      2:05     4:20     6:07     7:01     8:52    10:32    12:25    15:44    17:20    18:19    20:43    22:03    22:25          
              0.0  BAB                              2:05     2:15     1:47     0:54     1:51     1:40     1:53     3:19     1:36     0:59     2:24     1:20     0:22          
   10      14 Frida Nilsson               23:57    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:58     5:33     7:03     7:46     9:51    13:50    15:38    17:59    19:09    20:06    22:12    23:35    23:57          
              0.0  BAB                              1:58     3:35     1:30     0:43     2:05     3:59     1:48     2:21     1:10     0:57     2:06     1:23     0:22          
   11       5 Sigrid Sourander            24:29    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 Lunds OK lag 2                        2:05     4:50     6:49     8:27    10:54    12:28    14:18    17:11    19:02    21:39    24:06    24:29                   
              0.0  ABA                              2:05     2:45     1:59     1:38     2:27     1:34     1:50     2:53     1:51     2:37     2:27     0:23                   
   12       9 André Nilsson               24:32    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 FK Åsen                               2:31     4:50     6:54     7:45    10:14    11:49    13:38    16:28    18:09    19:38    22:20    24:05    24:32          
              0.0  BBB                              2:31     2:19     2:04     0:51     2:29     1:35     1:49     2:50     1:41     1:29     2:42     1:45     0:27          
   13       3 Elida Ottmer                25:00    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 Tormestorps IF                        2:13     5:00     6:57     8:53    11:23    13:24    15:38    19:09    20:47    23:00    24:35    25:00                   
              0.0  AAA                              2:13     2:47     1:57     1:56     2:30     2:01     2:14     3:31     1:38     2:13     1:35     0:25                   
   14       6 Emil Westlund               26:31    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hässleholms OK                        2:12     8:31    10:18    11:16    13:47    15:39    17:34    20:00    21:15    22:15    24:29    26:07    26:31          
              0.0  BAB                              2:12     6:19     1:47     0:58     2:31     1:52     1:55     2:26     1:15     1:00     2:14     1:38     0:24          
   15      13 Robert Wetterlöf            28:08    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 OK Tyringe                            3:05     6:07     9:03    10:01    14:03    15:34    17:24    20:14    21:45    23:07    25:43    27:42    28:08          
              0.0  BBB                              3:05     3:02     2:56     0:58     4:02     1:31     1:50     2:50     1:31     1:22     2:36     1:59     0:26          
   16      16 Elin Nilsson                28:13    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 Andrarums IF                          2:05     8:16     9:41    11:17    15:52    17:16    19:05    22:08    23:44    26:04    27:49    28:13                   
              0.0  ABA                              2:05     6:11     1:25     1:36     4:35     1:24     1:49     3:03     1:36     2:20     1:45     0:24                   
   17       1 Matilda Johansson           30:12    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 Lunds OK lag 1                        2:12     6:05     9:31    10:22    14:01    16:43    18:29    21:22    22:47    24:12    26:47    29:48    30:12          
              0.0  BBB                              2:12     3:53     3:26     0:51     3:39     2:42     1:46     2:53     1:25     1:25     2:35     3:01     0:24          
   18      19 Matilda Stensson            31:09    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 IS Kullen                             2:05     8:08     9:55    11:36    14:57    17:31    20:29    24:24    26:16    28:48    30:44    31:09                   
              0.0  AAA                              2:05     6:03     1:47     1:41     3:21     2:34     2:58     3:55     1:52     2:32     1:56     0:25                   
   19      15 Johannes Stenhaug           32:15    1(51)    2(93)    3(94)    4(55)    5(96)   6(111)    7(50)    8(42)   9(177)  10(109)  11(100)        M                   
            2 OK Kompassen                          3:19     8:24    10:41    12:20    15:32    18:56    21:31    25:22    27:09    29:37    31:51    32:15                   
              0.0  AAA                              3:19     5:05     2:17     1:39     3:12     3:24     2:35     3:51     1:47     2:28     2:14     0:24                   
   20      12 Amanda Olofsson             41:07    1(85)    2(88)    3(87)    4(55)    5(97)   6(108)    7(50)    8(37)   9(178)   10(46)  11(109)  12(100)        M          
            2 FK Boken lag 2                        4:55     9:00    11:35    12:33    15:47    19:45    27:34    31:27    32:58    34:58    38:01    40:42    41:07          
              0.0  BBB                              4:55     4:05     2:35     0:58     3:14     3:58     7:49     3:53     1:31     2:00     3:03     2:41     0:25          



U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  3              

    1       2 Niclas Eckhoff              14:07    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Helsingborgs SOK                      1:39     3:09     4:28     5:27     7:11     8:43    10:03    11:00    12:16    13:08    13:47    14:07                   
              0.0  A                                1:39     1:30     1:19     0:59     1:44     1:32     1:20     0:57     1:16     0:52     0:39     0:20                   
    2      14 Ted Nilsson                 14:28    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:29     3:07     4:32     5:18     7:05     8:30     9:52    10:38    12:10    13:26    14:07    14:28                   
              0.0  A                                1:29     1:38     1:25     0:46     1:47     1:25     1:22     0:46     1:32     1:16     0:41     0:21                   
    3      20 Louise Fridholm             15:19    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Ringsjö OK                            1:43     3:15     4:39     6:06     7:54     9:17    10:46    11:48    13:12    14:18    14:58    15:19                   
              0.0  A                                1:43     1:32     1:24     1:27     1:48     1:23     1:29     1:02     1:24     1:06     0:40     0:21                   
    4       7 Elin Arnshed                16:59    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 OK Kontinent                          1:52     3:36     5:08     6:55     8:47    10:15    11:42    12:45    14:25    15:53    16:37    16:59                   
              0.0  A                                1:52     1:44     1:32     1:47     1:52     1:28     1:27     1:03     1:40     1:28     0:44     0:22                   
    5      10 Jonna Johansson             17:37    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        1:48     4:07     5:33     6:23     8:50    10:08    13:12    14:05    15:28    16:35    17:15    17:37                   
              0.0  A                                1:48     2:19     1:26     0:50     2:27     1:18     3:04     0:53     1:23     1:07     0:40     0:22                   
    5      18 Ebba Roos                   17:37    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              2:02     3:59     5:32     6:32     8:44    10:13    12:02    13:24    15:09    16:25    17:12    17:37                   
              0.0  A                                2:02     1:57     1:33     1:00     2:12     1:29     1:49     1:22     1:45     1:16     0:47     0:25                   
    7       5 Carl Swedenborg             19:18    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Lunds OK lag 2                        2:08     4:28     6:36     7:41    10:05    11:55    13:36    14:42    16:41    18:04    18:55    19:18                   
              0.0  A                                2:08     2:20     2:08     1:05     2:24     1:50     1:41     1:06     1:59     1:23     0:51     0:23                   
    8      11 Erica Svensson              19:27    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 OK Torfinn                            1:46     3:35     6:09     7:48    10:00    11:53    13:33    14:25    16:45    18:10    19:01    19:27                   
              0.0  A                                1:46     1:49     2:34     1:39     2:12     1:53     1:40     0:52     2:20     1:25     0:51     0:26                   
    9      16 Sara Thorén                 20:20    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Andrarums IF                          2:10     4:19     6:18     7:23     9:47    11:44    13:41    14:55    17:10    18:45    19:51    20:20                   
              0.0  A                                2:10     2:09     1:59     1:05     2:24     1:57     1:57     1:14     2:15     1:35     1:06     0:29                   
   10       8 Marcus Svensson             20:41    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 FK Boken lag 1                        2:32     4:18     5:49     7:16     9:38    11:32    13:11    14:35    16:14    19:33    20:19    20:41                   
              0.0  A                                2:32     1:46     1:31     1:27     2:22     1:54     1:39     1:24     1:39     3:19     0:46     0:22                   
   11       9 Lisa Nyberg                 21:23    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 FK Åsen                               2:24     4:21     5:59     7:08     9:38    11:49    13:26    14:41    16:25    20:11    21:00    21:23                   
              0.0  A                                2:24     1:57     1:38     1:09     2:30     2:11     1:37     1:15     1:44     3:46     0:49     0:23                   
   12      15 Moa Olsson                  22:03    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 OK Kompassen                          2:19     4:31     6:28     8:57    11:10    13:08    15:16    16:28    18:38    20:42    21:36    22:03                   
              0.0  A                                2:19     2:12     1:57     2:29     2:13     1:58     2:08     1:12     2:10     2:04     0:54     0:27                   
   13      17 Tedd Larsen                 22:13    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Rävetofta OK                          5:48     7:41    10:35    11:40    13:36    15:09    16:51    17:57    19:39    20:57    21:48    22:13                   
              0.0  A                                5:48     1:53     2:54     1:05     1:56     1:33     1:42     1:06     1:42     1:18     0:51     0:25                   
   14       4 Frida Hedin                 23:06    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL                       2:01     3:58     5:39     6:36     8:57    10:36    12:45    13:51    15:40    21:52    22:40    23:06                   
              0.0  A                                2:01     1:57     1:41     0:57     2:21     1:39     2:09     1:06     1:49     6:12     0:48     0:26                   
   15       3 Kajsa Wetterström           23:50    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Tormestorps IF                        2:50     4:55     7:20     8:51    12:12    14:44    17:18    18:38    20:50    22:41    23:30    23:50                   
              0.0  A                                2:50     2:05     2:25     1:31     3:21     2:32     2:34     1:20     2:12     1:51     0:49     0:20                   
   16       6 Elin Nilsson                25:40    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 Hässleholms OK                        2:41     4:55     6:34    12:37    15:08    16:58    19:15    20:21    22:28    24:07    25:13    25:40                   
              0.0  A                                2:41     2:14     1:39     6:03     2:31     1:50     2:17     1:06     2:07     1:39     1:06     0:27                   
   17      19 Anna Berg                   27:32    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 IS Kullen                             2:10     4:16     5:47    13:42    15:34    17:41    21:27    22:26    24:31    26:21    27:08    27:32                   
              0.0  A                                2:10     2:06     1:31     7:55     1:52     2:07     3:46     0:59     2:05     1:50     0:47     0:24                   
   18      13 Filippa Bengtsson           30:27    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 OK Tyringe                            2:34     5:12     7:29    14:30    17:38    20:07    22:39    23:54    26:31    29:09    30:01    30:27                   
              0.0  A                                2:34     2:38     2:17     7:01     3:08     2:29     2:32     1:15     2:37     2:38     0:52     0:26                   
   19      12 Elias Westerlund            36:47    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M                   
            3 FK Boken lag 2                        5:03     7:41     9:33    11:38    24:58    27:40    30:07    31:15    33:32    35:35    36:21    36:47                   
              0.0  A                                5:03     2:38     1:52     2:05    13:20     2:42     2:27     1:08     2:17     2:03     0:46     0:26                   
   20       1 Nils Johansson              48:59    1(51)    2(92)    3(95)    4(96)    5(90)   6(110)    7(91)   8(107)   9(106)  10(181)  11(100)        M               *90 
            3 Lunds OK lag 1                        5:38     7:58    10:14    19:01    21:14    23:49    36:58    38:47    41:23    47:43    48:33    48:59             16:53 
              0.0  A                                5:38     2:20     2:16     8:47     2:13     2:35    13:09     1:49     2:36     6:20     0:50     0:26                   
                                                    *100                                                                                                                      
                                                   44:00                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                              



U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  4              

    1       4 Emil Svensson               31:50    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Hjärnarps GH OL                       1:17     4:33     6:20     9:57    12:54    16:54    18:17    20:19    22:57    24:56    26:20    27:19    30:09    31:29 
              0.0  BBB                              1:17     3:16     1:47     3:37     2:57     4:00     1:23     2:02     2:38     1:59     1:24     0:59     2:50     1:20 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    2      20 Matilda Olsson              33:14    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Ringsjö OK                            1:20     3:02     4:54     8:15    11:56    16:19    17:45    20:00    23:09    25:14    27:24    28:31    31:32    32:52 
              0.0  BBB                              1:20     1:42     1:52     3:21     3:41     4:23     1:26     2:15     3:09     2:05     2:10     1:07     3:01     1:20 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
    3       6 Kasper Carlsson             33:56    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Hässleholms OK                        1:22     3:32     5:15     8:54    11:57    16:18    17:51    21:52    24:36    26:29    28:25    29:35    32:16    33:38 
              0.0  AAA                              1:22     2:10     1:43     3:39     3:03     4:21     1:33     4:01     2:44     1:53     1:56     1:10     2:41     1:22 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
    4      14 Alexander Jogby             37:01    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:20     3:42     5:28     8:57    16:13    19:59    21:10    25:40    28:17    29:58    31:35    32:39    35:25    36:41 
              0.0  AAA                              1:20     2:22     1:46     3:29     7:16     3:46     1:11     4:30     2:37     1:41     1:37     1:04     2:46     1:16 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    5      10 Jenny Björk                 37:59    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Örkelljunga FK                        1:21     3:44     8:32    11:58    16:16    20:43    21:47    25:16    28:34    30:24    32:03    33:13    36:18    37:38 
              0.0  AAA                              1:21     2:23     4:48     3:26     4:18     4:27     1:04     3:29     3:18     1:50     1:39     1:10     3:05     1:20 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:59                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    6       7 Helene Nyberg               38:10    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 OK Kontinent                          1:28     3:18     5:22     8:52    13:12    17:37    19:15    22:59    26:21    28:48    31:13    32:29    36:10    37:46 
              0.0  BAB                              1:28     1:50     2:04     3:30     4:20     4:25     1:38     3:44     3:22     2:27     2:25     1:16     3:41     1:36 
                                                       M              *176                                                                                                    
                                                   38:10             30:46                                                                                                    
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    7       3 Maja Söderlund              40:33    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Tormestorps IF                        1:34     3:47     6:00     9:35    16:15    20:54    22:31    26:35    29:57    32:21    34:18    35:24    38:33    40:10 
              0.0  BAB                              1:34     2:13     2:13     3:35     6:40     4:39     1:37     4:04     3:22     2:24     1:57     1:06     3:09     1:37 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
    8      16 Linda Nilsson               42:26    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Andrarums IF                          1:36     3:40     5:51     9:44    15:06    19:54    22:34    25:47    30:46    33:21    35:37    36:54    40:28    42:06 
              0.0  BBB                              1:36     2:04     2:11     3:53     5:22     4:48     2:40     3:13     4:59     2:35     2:16     1:17     3:34     1:38 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:26                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    9      11 Josefine Ahlbäck            42:50    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 OK Torfinn                            1:35     7:40     9:44    13:55    18:58    23:25    24:57    27:42    31:18    34:44    36:40    37:50    41:00    42:29 
              0.0  BAB                              1:35     6:05     2:04     4:11     5:03     4:27     1:32     2:45     3:36     3:26     1:56     1:10     3:10     1:29 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
   10       2 David Norrestam             43:48    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Helsingborgs SOK                      1:21     6:18     8:50    12:39    20:11    24:46    26:08    29:51    33:05    35:15    37:19    38:32    41:56    43:26 
              0.0  AAA                              1:21     4:57     2:32     3:49     7:32     4:35     1:22     3:43     3:14     2:10     2:04     1:13     3:24     1:30 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:48                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   11       1 Sanna Linsefors             45:37    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Lunds OK lag 1                        2:02     5:33     9:14    14:46    19:18    24:36    26:29    29:59    33:22    35:28    37:48    39:11    43:15    45:12 
              0.0  ABA                              2:02     3:31     3:41     5:32     4:32     5:18     1:53     3:30     3:23     2:06     2:20     1:23     4:04     1:57 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:37                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   12      12 Ulrika Nygren               45:51    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 FK Boken lag 2                        1:39     4:44     8:09    13:21    17:46    23:03    25:08    28:25    32:07    34:39    38:21    39:39    43:53    45:29 
              0.0  ABA                              1:39     3:05     3:25     5:12     4:25     5:17     2:05     3:17     3:42     2:32     3:42     1:18     4:14     1:36 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:51                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   13      19 Viktor Stensson             46:36    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 IS Kullen                             1:23     3:58     6:05     9:38    14:28    19:02    20:35    25:12    28:27    35:13    38:08    39:14    44:37    46:13 
              0.0  BAB                              1:23     2:35     2:07     3:33     4:50     4:34     1:33     4:37     3:15     6:46     2:55     1:06     5:23     1:36 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:36                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
   14       8 Anders Marntell             48:24    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 FK Boken lag 1                        1:41     9:22    11:49    15:59    21:08    26:32    28:14    32:36    36:23    38:48    40:50    42:03    45:54    47:58 
              0.0  BBB                              1:41     7:41     2:27     4:10     5:09     5:24     1:42     4:22     3:47     2:25     2:02     1:13     3:51     2:04 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:26                                                                                                                      
   15       9 Sandra Nilsson              51:07    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 FK Åsen                               1:32     6:07     8:43    13:05    18:22    24:40    26:13    28:40    32:01    33:54    44:33    45:47    49:06    50:45 
              0.0  ABA                              1:32     4:35     2:36     4:22     5:17     6:18     1:33     2:27     3:21     1:53    10:39     1:14     3:19     1:39 
                                                       M              *175                                                                                                    
                                                   51:07             43:14                                                                                                    
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   16      17 Niklas Olsson               51:29    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Rävetofta OK                          1:16     4:11     6:05     9:47    31:07    35:10    36:19    38:22    40:50    42:28    45:27    46:32    49:29    51:08 
              0.0  ABA                              1:16     2:55     1:54     3:42    21:20     4:03     1:09     2:03     2:28     1:38     2:59     1:05     2:57     1:39 
                                                       M              *175                                                                                                    
                                                   51:29             44:13                                                                                                    
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
   17      18 Sara Norrestam              57:52    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              1:45     5:35     9:05    14:16    19:31    25:55    28:16    38:42    43:47    46:18    49:12    50:56    55:34    57:30 
              0.0  AAA                              1:45     3:50     3:30     5:11     5:15     6:24     2:21    10:26     5:05     2:31     2:54     1:44     4:38     1:56 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:52                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   18       5 Stina Jeppsson              58:56    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 Lunds OK lag 2                        1:30     4:41     8:01    13:27    19:37    27:28    29:24    38:47    43:22    47:04    50:53    52:29    56:40    58:29 
              0.0  BBB                              1:30     3:11     3:20     5:26     6:10     7:51     1:56     9:23     4:35     3:42     3:49     1:36     4:11     1:49 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   58:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:27                                                                                                                      
   19      15 Emma Sigbo                1:07:46    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 OK Kompassen                          2:09     5:45     8:41    13:09    18:47    25:44    29:18    39:08    52:25    55:42    59:19  1:01:01  1:05:16  1:07:19 
              0.0  BAB                              2:09     3:36     2:56     4:28     5:38     6:57     3:34     9:50    13:17     3:17     3:37     1:42     4:15     2:03 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:07:46                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:27                                                                                                                      
   20      13 Emil Liedholm             1:10:25    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            4 OK Tyringe                            1:59     6:22     9:19    16:54    27:27    36:30    38:41    43:45    48:43    59:22  1:02:26  1:03:50  1:08:01  1:10:03 
              0.0  ABA                              1:59     4:23     2:57     7:35    10:33     9:03     2:11     5:04     4:58    10:39     3:04     1:24     4:11     2:02 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:10:25                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      



U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  5              

    1      11 Johan Kristensson           28:30    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 OK Torfinn                            1:11     3:11     4:54     7:51    10:30    14:06    15:12    17:07    19:46    21:19    22:58    23:59    26:45    28:09 
              0.0  ABA                              1:11     2:00     1:43     2:57     2:39     3:36     1:06     1:55     2:39     1:33     1:39     1:01     2:46     1:24 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   28:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    2       2 Niklas Olofsson             29:54    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Helsingborgs SOK                      1:14     2:50     4:36     7:31    10:46    14:52    16:03    18:21    20:50    22:42    24:33    25:30    28:09    29:32 
              0.0  BBB                              1:14     1:36     1:46     2:55     3:15     4:06     1:11     2:18     2:29     1:52     1:51     0:57     2:39     1:23 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   29:54                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
    3      14 Sebastian Jogby             30:38    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:18     3:10     5:06     8:09    11:28    15:24    17:04    18:56    21:17    23:09    25:16    26:13    28:57    30:14 
              0.0  BBB                              1:18     1:52     1:56     3:03     3:19     3:56     1:40     1:52     2:21     1:52     2:07     0:57     2:44     1:17 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   30:38                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    4      20 Martin Lindeberg            31:02    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Ringsjö OK                            1:25     3:13     5:04     7:48    11:33    15:16    16:21    19:08    22:09    23:48    25:23    26:22    29:18    30:42 
              0.0  AAA                              1:25     1:48     1:51     2:44     3:45     3:43     1:05     2:47     3:01     1:39     1:35     0:59     2:56     1:24 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:02                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    5       6 Felix Carlsson              33:08    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Hässleholms OK                        1:17     3:06     4:49     7:53    11:13    14:48    16:06    18:12    20:48    26:17    27:33    28:32    31:22    32:45 
              0.0  BBB                              1:17     1:49     1:43     3:04     3:20     3:35     1:18     2:06     2:36     5:29     1:16     0:59     2:50     1:23 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
    6      10 Ann-Sofie Larsson           36:03    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Örkelljunga FK                        1:23     4:16     6:32     9:47    14:07    18:40    20:01    22:30    25:15    27:51    30:07    31:14    34:20    35:39 
              0.0  BBB                              1:23     2:53     2:16     3:15     4:20     4:33     1:21     2:29     2:45     2:36     2:16     1:07     3:06     1:19 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:03                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    7       4 Linus Ljungdahl             37:20    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Hjärnarps GH OL                       1:20     3:43     5:22     8:16    10:56    14:34    17:31    21:49    24:45    28:31    31:43    32:49    35:45    36:57 
              0.0  AAA                              1:20     2:23     1:39     2:54     2:40     3:38     2:57     4:18     2:56     3:46     3:12     1:06     2:56     1:12 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
    8       3 Tobias Grybb                38:02    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Tormestorps IF                        1:18     2:58     4:53     7:53    17:15    21:35    22:46    25:20    28:02    29:56    31:51    33:07    36:14    37:41 
              0.0  ABA                              1:18     1:40     1:55     3:00     9:22     4:20     1:11     2:34     2:42     1:54     1:55     1:16     3:07     1:27 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:02                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    9      17 Jakob Segerslätt            38:11    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Rävetofta OK                          1:43     4:20     7:05    10:41    14:05    18:46    20:09    24:08    27:36    29:46    32:03    33:04    36:09    37:47 
              0.0  BAB                              1:43     2:37     2:45     3:36     3:24     4:41     1:23     3:59     3:28     2:10     2:17     1:01     3:05     1:38 
                                                       M              *176                                                                                                    
                                                   38:11             31:24                                                                                                    
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
   10       7 Fredrik Jönsson             38:34    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 OK Kontinent                          1:10     3:28     5:04     8:08    17:42    22:37    23:37    25:28    28:02    29:32    31:50    32:53    35:53    38:12 
              0.0  ABA                              1:10     2:18     1:36     3:04     9:34     4:55     1:00     1:51     2:34     1:30     2:18     1:03     3:00     2:19 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   11      16 Sam Eriksson                40:26    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Andrarums IF                          1:25     3:57     6:16    10:44    13:53    19:28    20:58    24:33    28:03    30:12    32:51    34:02    38:24    40:05 
              0.0  AAA                              1:25     2:32     2:19     4:28     3:09     5:35     1:30     3:35     3:30     2:09     2:39     1:11     4:22     1:41 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:26                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
   12       8 Therese Hansen              43:36    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 FK Boken lag 1                        1:40     4:34     8:15    12:39    16:08    20:07    24:02    27:42    31:25    33:32    35:54    37:12    41:26    43:15 
              0.0  AAA                              1:40     2:54     3:41     4:24     3:29     3:59     3:55     3:40     3:43     2:07     2:22     1:18     4:14     1:49 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:36                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
   13      12 Markus Österblad            45:13    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 FK Boken lag 2                        1:48     5:08     7:40    11:29    16:17    22:35    24:01    28:18    31:51    34:44    37:59    39:10    42:52    44:48 
              0.0  BAB                              1:48     3:20     2:32     3:49     4:48     6:18     1:26     4:17     3:33     2:53     3:15     1:11     3:42     1:56 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:13                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   14       5 Caroline Ivarsson           45:27    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Lunds OK lag 2                        1:29     4:20     6:51    11:05    16:29    22:25    24:35    28:54    32:53    35:02    37:39    39:06    43:11    45:01 
              0.0  AAA                              1:29     2:51     2:31     4:14     5:24     5:56     2:10     4:19     3:59     2:09     2:37     1:27     4:05     1:50 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:27                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:26                                                                                                                      
   15      19 Jesper Ståhl                45:52    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 IS Kullen                             1:46     4:57     7:38    12:07    17:20    24:09    26:02    29:44    33:15    35:45    37:57    39:18    43:28    45:28 
              0.0  ABA                              1:46     3:11     2:41     4:29     5:13     6:49     1:53     3:42     3:31     2:30     2:12     1:21     4:10     2:00 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:52                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
   16       9 Emma Börjesson              49:37    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 FK Åsen                               1:42     5:39     8:15    12:16    17:13    22:38    24:31    33:18    36:44    39:56    42:31    43:46    47:31    49:12 
              0.0  BAB                              1:42     3:57     2:36     4:01     4:57     5:25     1:53     8:47     3:26     3:12     2:35     1:15     3:45     1:41 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   49:37                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   17       1 Frida Hildingsson           51:32    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Lunds OK lag 1                        1:43     5:21     8:16    12:46    17:29    23:36    26:07    32:58    37:44    41:00    44:12    45:26    49:16    51:07 
              0.0  BAB                              1:43     3:38     2:55     4:30     4:43     6:07     2:31     6:51     4:46     3:16     3:12     1:14     3:50     1:51 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   51:32                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   18      15 Anna Sjöström               52:21    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)  10(171)  11(176)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 OK Kompassen                          1:58     5:47     9:28    14:59    20:53    26:09    31:31    34:51    38:17    41:07    43:46    45:18    49:35    51:56 
              0.0  ABA                              1:58     3:49     3:41     5:31     5:54     5:16     5:22     3:20     3:26     2:50     2:39     1:32     4:17     2:21 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   52:21                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   19      18 Sandra Baumann              57:30    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(47)   8(168)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              1:45     5:22     8:03    12:02    17:30    23:25    25:24    32:36    36:34    43:17    47:07    48:41    55:10    57:07 
              0.0  BBB                              1:45     3:37     2:41     3:59     5:28     5:55     1:59     7:12     3:58     6:43     3:50     1:34     6:29     1:57 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
   20      13 Evelina Bengtsson         1:15:23    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(40)    5(44)    6(48)    7(52)   8(185)   9(170)   10(83)  11(175)  12(180)  13(109)  14(100) 
            5 OK Tyringe                            2:04     5:56     9:16    13:48    19:47    27:37    31:10    48:11    53:31    57:57  1:05:05  1:08:02  1:12:32  1:14:56 
              0.0  BAB                              2:04     3:52     3:20     4:32     5:59     7:50     3:33    17:01     5:20     4:26     7:08     2:57     4:30     2:24 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:15:23                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:27                                                                                                                      



U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  6              

    1      20 Johan Ekelöv                14:01   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Ringsjö OK                            1:22     2:34     3:29     4:18     6:13     7:18     8:15     9:34    10:26    11:47    12:33    13:39    14:01          
              0.0  A                                1:22     1:12     0:55     0:49     1:55     1:05     0:57     1:19     0:52     1:21     0:46     1:06     0:22          
    2       7 Gustav Lindqvist            15:46   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 OK Kontinent                          1:27     3:20     4:17     5:10     5:57     7:17    10:05    11:26    12:17    13:30    14:19    15:25    15:46          
              0.0  A                                1:27     1:53     0:57     0:53     0:47     1:20     2:48     1:21     0:51     1:13     0:49     1:06     0:21          
    3      19 Martin Bengtsson            16:26   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 IS Kullen                             2:01     3:20     4:44     5:56     7:17     8:40     9:48    11:21    12:23    13:48    14:42    16:00    16:26          
              0.0  A                                2:01     1:19     1:24     1:12     1:21     1:23     1:08     1:33     1:02     1:25     0:54     1:18     0:26          
    4      14 Malin Nyberg                16:48   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:32     2:59     4:06     5:09     6:35     7:47     9:03    10:53    12:08    13:56    15:00    16:24    16:48          
              0.0  A                                1:32     1:27     1:07     1:03     1:26     1:12     1:16     1:50     1:15     1:48     1:04     1:24     0:24          
    5       8 Sandra Johansson            17:18   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 FK Boken lag 1                        1:38     3:38     5:00     6:04     7:38     8:54    10:04    11:38    12:44    14:17    15:18    16:53    17:18          
              0.0  A                                1:38     2:00     1:22     1:04     1:34     1:16     1:10     1:34     1:06     1:33     1:01     1:35     0:25          
    6       2 Maja Nilsson                18:05   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Helsingborgs SOK                      1:47     3:18     4:34     5:30     6:31     7:41    12:20    13:45    14:34    15:49    16:38    17:44    18:05          
              0.0  A                                1:47     1:31     1:16     0:56     1:01     1:10     4:39     1:25     0:49     1:15     0:49     1:06     0:21          
    7      12 Björn Lindqvist             19:04   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 FK Boken lag 2                        2:04     3:48     5:22     6:29     8:05     9:35    10:51    12:37    14:01    15:51    16:56    18:38    19:04          
              0.0  A                                2:04     1:44     1:34     1:07     1:36     1:30     1:16     1:46     1:24     1:50     1:05     1:42     0:26          
    8      13 Felix Nordh                 19:08   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 OK Tyringe                            2:05     3:38     5:19     6:24     8:02     9:28    10:49    12:34    13:54    15:54    16:57    18:42    19:08          
              0.0  A                                2:05     1:33     1:41     1:05     1:38     1:26     1:21     1:45     1:20     2:00     1:03     1:45     0:26          
    9      10 Sofia Björk                 20:00   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Örkelljunga FK                        2:02     3:27     4:40     7:50     9:59    11:14    12:41    14:17    15:26    17:02    18:04    19:38    20:00          
              0.0  A                                2:02     1:25     1:13     3:10     2:09     1:15     1:27     1:36     1:09     1:36     1:02     1:34     0:22          
   10      18 Emma Norrestam              20:26   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              1:59     3:36     5:47     7:10     9:34    10:58    12:23    14:31    15:38    17:13    18:18    20:01    20:26          
              0.0  A                                1:59     1:37     2:11     1:23     2:24     1:24     1:25     2:08     1:07     1:35     1:05     1:43     0:25          
   11      17 Sissela Ekdahl              20:36   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Rävetofta OK                          2:00     3:40     5:18     6:31     8:08     9:40    11:27    13:58    15:21    17:05    18:24    20:11    20:36          
              0.0  A                                2:00     1:40     1:38     1:13     1:37     1:32     1:47     2:31     1:23     1:44     1:19     1:47     0:25          
   12       9 Mikael Skeppsgård           24:14   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 FK Åsen                               1:48     3:47     5:26     6:45     8:20    10:49    13:00    15:59    18:03    20:11    22:01    23:47    24:14          
              0.0  A                                1:48     1:59     1:39     1:19     1:35     2:29     2:11     2:59     2:04     2:08     1:50     1:46     0:27          
   13       6 Sara Svensson               25:25   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Hässleholms OK                        1:41     3:28    10:33    11:29    15:52    17:00    18:07    19:45    21:02    22:27    23:21    25:03    25:25          
              0.0  A                                1:41     1:47     7:05     0:56     4:23     1:08     1:07     1:38     1:17     1:25     0:54     1:42     0:22          
   14       4 Nicole Ljungdahl            25:36   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Hjärnarps GH OL                       5:07     6:50    10:26    11:25    15:45    16:59    18:20    20:01    21:18    22:39    23:34    25:12    25:36          
              0.0  A                                5:07     1:43     3:36     0:59     4:20     1:14     1:21     1:41     1:17     1:21     0:55     1:38     0:24          
   15      11 Jessica Nilsson             27:34   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 OK Torfinn                            1:55     3:39     5:35     7:08     9:30    18:42    20:06    21:44    22:56    24:30    25:35    27:09    27:34          
              0.0  A                                1:55     1:44     1:56     1:33     2:22     9:12     1:24     1:38     1:12     1:34     1:05     1:34     0:25          
   16       3 Henning Ottmer              31:10   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Tormestorps IF                        3:15     7:05     8:36     9:49    18:00    19:35    21:39    23:27    25:53    27:54    29:09    30:49    31:10          
              0.0  A                                3:15     3:50     1:31     1:13     8:11     1:35     2:04     1:48     2:26     2:01     1:15     1:40     0:21          
   17       1 Maria Cristrup              33:16   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Lunds OK lag 1                        1:36     3:17     6:51     7:43    11:48    13:20    22:12    26:11    27:36    30:09    31:15    32:53    33:16          
              0.0  A                                1:36     1:41     3:34     0:52     4:05     1:32     8:52     3:59     1:25     2:33     1:06     1:38     0:23          
   18      16 Morgan Olsson               39:04   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Andrarums IF                          1:41     3:10     4:48     5:58    22:43    28:40    30:02    31:50    33:48    35:48    37:05    38:37    39:04          
              0.0  A                                1:41     1:29     1:38     1:10    16:45     5:57     1:22     1:48     1:58     2:00     1:17     1:32     0:27          
   19       5 Isabella Regi               41:21   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 Lunds OK lag 2                        5:31     7:50    14:44    15:47    19:38    21:10    30:02    34:05    35:30    37:59    39:19    40:54    41:21          
              0.0  A                                5:31     2:19     6:54     1:03     3:51     1:32     8:52     4:03     1:25     2:29     1:20     1:35     0:27          
           15 Madelen Nilsson          Ej godk.   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            6 OK Kompassen                          1:44     3:24    -----     5:58     7:24     8:42     9:49    11:28    12:32    13:58    14:50    16:09    16:32          
              0.0  A                                1:44     1:40              2:34     1:26     1:18     1:07     1:39     1:04     1:26     0:52     1:19     0:23          



U-7 manna  (20)                  Sträcka  7              

    1       7 Robin Westesson             32:27    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 OK Kontinent                          0:59     2:14     3:42     5:39    10:09    12:57    13:41    16:35    18:06    19:05    21:54    23:17    24:48    26:04 
              0.0  A                                0:59     1:15     1:28     1:57     4:30     2:48     0:44     2:54     1:31     0:59     2:49     1:23     1:31     1:16 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   27:54    29:39    31:13    32:04    32:27                                                                                  
                                                    1:50     1:45     1:34     0:51     0:23                                                                                  
    2       3 Simon Christoferson         32:53    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Tormestorps IF                        1:10     2:45     4:17     6:56    11:10    13:44    14:27    16:55    18:05    19:02    21:43    23:15    24:56    26:24 
              0.0  A                                1:10     1:35     1:32     2:39     4:14     2:34     0:43     2:28     1:10     0:57     2:41     1:32     1:41     1:28 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   28:13    30:08    31:40    32:34    32:53                                                                                  
                                                    1:49     1:55     1:32     0:54     0:19                                                                                  
    3      18 Mikael Lincoln              34:49    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna              1:01     3:00     4:38     6:45    12:03    15:32    16:18    18:35    20:22    21:21    23:57    25:24    27:44    28:53 
              0.0  A                                1:01     1:59     1:38     2:07     5:18     3:29     0:46     2:17     1:47     0:59     2:36     1:27     2:20     1:09 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   30:36    32:12    33:41    34:28    34:49                                                                                  
                                                    1:43     1:36     1:29     0:47     0:21                                                                                  
    4      14 Marcus Andersson            35:51    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:12     2:53     4:49     7:11    11:56    15:04    15:50    18:16    19:41    20:47    23:51    25:37    27:37    28:51 
              0.0  A                                1:12     1:41     1:56     2:22     4:45     3:08     0:46     2:26     1:25     1:06     3:04     1:46     2:00     1:14 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   30:49    32:50    34:28    35:26    35:51                                                                                  
                                                    1:58     2:01     1:38     0:58     0:25                                                                                  
    5      20 Richard Sjöholm             36:37    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Ringsjö OK                            1:42     3:17     5:07     7:29    12:06    16:09    17:01    19:25    21:33    22:29    25:23    26:56    28:35    29:56 
              0.0  A                                1:42     1:35     1:50     2:22     4:37     4:03     0:52     2:24     2:08     0:56     2:54     1:33     1:39     1:21 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   31:51    33:38    35:17    36:11    36:37                                                                                  
                                                    1:55     1:47     1:39     0:54     0:26                                                                                  
    6       9 Johannes Nyberg             36:52    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 FK Åsen                               0:59     2:57     4:33     6:47    12:10    15:38    16:29    18:52    20:25    21:30    24:29    26:08    28:00    30:00 
              0.0  A                                0:59     1:58     1:36     2:14     5:23     3:28     0:51     2:23     1:33     1:05     2:59     1:39     1:52     2:00 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   32:00    33:47    35:32    36:26    36:52                                                                                  
                                                    2:00     1:47     1:45     0:54     0:26                                                                                  
    7      16 Björn Öhrstrand             37:03    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Andrarums IF                          1:02     3:03     4:52     7:18    12:32    15:50    16:43    19:17    20:56    22:04    25:04    26:47    28:41    30:06 
              0.0  A                                1:02     2:01     1:49     2:26     5:14     3:18     0:53     2:34     1:39     1:08     3:00     1:43     1:54     1:25 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   32:08    34:04    35:47    36:44    37:03                                                                                  
                                                    2:02     1:56     1:43     0:57     0:19                                                                                  
    8      19 Anton Marmelid              37:28    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 IS Kullen                             1:04     3:08     4:48     7:20    12:35    16:05    16:57    19:32    21:25    22:27    25:26    27:13    29:09    30:30 
              0.0  A                                1:04     2:04     1:40     2:32     5:15     3:30     0:52     2:35     1:53     1:02     2:59     1:47     1:56     1:21 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   32:37    34:30    36:12    37:05    37:28                                                                                  
                                                    2:07     1:53     1:42     0:53     0:23                                                                                  
    9       1 Harald Freij                37:30    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Lunds OK lag 1                        1:03     2:56     4:36     7:16    12:51    16:24    17:17    20:06    21:27    22:29    25:24    27:10    29:14    30:47 
              0.0  A                                1:03     1:53     1:40     2:40     5:35     3:33     0:53     2:49     1:21     1:02     2:55     1:46     2:04     1:33 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   32:51    34:43    36:20    37:11    37:30                                                                                  
                                                    2:04     1:52     1:37     0:51     0:19                                                                                  
   10       6 Johan Larsson               37:49    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Hässleholms OK                        1:20     3:05     5:14     8:03    14:15    17:40    18:30    21:14    22:49    23:54    26:52    28:27    30:16    31:27 
              0.0  A                                1:20     1:45     2:09     2:49     6:12     3:25     0:50     2:44     1:35     1:05     2:58     1:35     1:49     1:11 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   33:14    35:13    36:40    37:30    37:49                                                                                  
                                                    1:47     1:59     1:27     0:50     0:19                                                                                  
   11       5 Albert Johansson            38:04    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Lunds OK lag 2                        1:03     3:05     4:46     7:14    12:38    16:02    16:55    19:30    21:17    22:26    25:31    27:23    29:15    30:43 
              0.0  A                                1:03     2:02     1:41     2:28     5:24     3:24     0:53     2:35     1:47     1:09     3:05     1:52     1:52     1:28 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   32:56    34:50    36:42    37:44    38:04                                                                                  
                                                    2:13     1:54     1:52     1:02     0:20                                                                                  
   12       4 Jens Hagedorn-Johansson     41:50    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Hjärnarps GH OL                       1:16     2:55     5:05     8:09    14:04    17:30    18:25    21:04    22:45    23:50    27:08    29:03    30:56    32:17 
              0.0  A                                1:16     1:39     2:10     3:04     5:55     3:26     0:55     2:39     1:41     1:05     3:18     1:55     1:53     1:21 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   34:31    38:48    40:32    41:30    41:50                                                                                  
                                                    2:14     4:17     1:44     0:58     0:20                                                                                  
   13      17 Kristian Svensson           43:14    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Rävetofta OK                          1:31     3:33     5:36     9:04    14:47    18:42    19:37    22:55    24:17    25:32    28:43    30:33    33:16    34:42 
              0.0  A                                1:31     2:02     2:03     3:28     5:43     3:55     0:55     3:18     1:22     1:15     3:11     1:50     2:43     1:26 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   37:19    40:19    41:54    42:51    43:14                                                                                  
                                                    2:37     3:00     1:35     0:57     0:23                                                                                  
   14      11 Thomas Solding              43:21    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 OK Torfinn                            1:17     4:51     6:46     9:11    14:12    17:54    19:19    22:37    24:37    26:16    29:05    30:55    34:58    36:06 
              0.0  A                                1:17     3:34     1:55     2:25     5:01     3:42     1:25     3:18     2:00     1:39     2:49     1:50     4:03     1:08 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   37:55    40:38    42:17    43:03    43:21                                                                                  
                                                    1:49     2:43     1:39     0:46     0:18                                                                                  
   15       2 Magnus Håkansson            43:26    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Helsingborgs SOK                      1:00     2:17     3:49     7:26    13:49    17:27    18:43    21:20    23:06    24:17    27:08    28:40    30:53    32:26 
              0.0  A                                1:00     1:17     1:32     3:37     6:23     3:38     1:16     2:37     1:46     1:11     2:51     1:32     2:13     1:33 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   34:19    40:37    42:17    43:04    43:26                                                                                  
                                                    1:53     6:18     1:40     0:47     0:22                                                                                  
   16      10 Angelika Larsson            43:54    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 Örkelljunga FK                        1:26     5:04     7:02     9:41    15:21    19:17    20:29    23:27    25:24    26:35    29:54    31:55    34:19    36:00 
              0.0  A                                1:26     3:38     1:58     2:39     5:40     3:56     1:12     2:58     1:57     1:11     3:19     2:01     2:24     1:41 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   38:08    40:52    42:36    43:29    43:54                                                                                  
                                                    2:08     2:44     1:44     0:53     0:25                                                                                  
   17       8 Mattias Johansson           46:58    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 FK Boken lag 1                        1:24     7:43     9:40    12:32    17:56    21:38    22:41    25:36    28:09    29:43    33:11    35:09    37:11    38:45 
              0.0  A                                1:24     6:19     1:57     2:52     5:24     3:42     1:03     2:55     2:33     1:34     3:28     1:58     2:02     1:34 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   41:13    43:24    45:29    46:34    46:58                                                                                  
                                                    2:28     2:11     2:05     1:05     0:24                                                                                  
   18      12 Anders Andersson            50:16    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 FK Boken lag 2                        1:09     4:36     6:33    10:11    17:08    21:32    22:48    25:29    27:59    29:24    33:18    35:15    39:34    41:18 
              0.0  A                                1:09     3:27     1:57     3:38     6:57     4:24     1:16     2:41     2:30     1:25     3:54     1:57     4:19     1:44 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   43:58    46:17    48:40    49:49    50:16                                                                                  
                                                    2:40     2:19     2:23     1:09     0:27                                                                                  
   19      13 Anna Olsson                 52:21    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 OK Tyringe                            1:11     4:19     6:25     9:48    17:18    22:31    23:36    27:42    29:59    31:33    35:50    38:10    41:14    42:57 
              0.0  A                                1:11     3:08     2:06     3:23     7:30     5:13     1:05     4:06     2:17     1:34     4:17     2:20     3:04     1:43 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   45:34    48:36    50:56    52:01    52:21                                                                                  
                                                    2:37     3:02     2:20     1:05     0:20                                                                                  
   20      15 Emelie Olsson               52:28    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(39)    5(31)   6(179)   7(167)   8(170)   9(173)  10(180)   11(50)   12(51)   13(88)   14(87) 
            7 OK Kompassen                          1:12     4:12     6:21     9:44    17:14    22:35    23:40    27:38    29:57    31:30    35:49    38:12    41:16    43:02 
              0.0  A                                1:12     3:00     2:09     3:23     7:30     5:21     1:05     3:58     2:19     1:33     4:19     2:23     3:04     1:46 
                                                  15(97)  16(110)  17(106)  18(100)        M                                                                                  
                                                   45:46    48:41    50:58    52:05    52:28                                                                                  
                                                    2:44     2:55     2:17     1:07     0:23                                                                                  



Propaganda Kort  (24)            Sträcka  1              

    1      35 Torgny Lund                 20:45    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hästveda OK lag 3                     0:54     5:08     6:50    10:06    12:40    15:15    17:23    18:42    19:49    20:28    20:45                            
              0.0  A                                0:54     4:14     1:42     3:16     2:34     2:35     2:08     1:19     1:07     0:39     0:17                            
    2      47 Thord Andersson             23:53    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Andrarums IF lag 3                    1:04     5:36     7:35    11:10    14:18    17:39    19:53    21:20    22:39    23:24    23:53                            
              0.0  A                                1:04     4:32     1:59     3:35     3:08     3:21     2:14     1:27     1:19     0:45     0:29                            
    3      39 Tobias Bjelk                24:36    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hästveda OK lag 4                     1:02     5:39     7:39    11:00    14:45    18:09    20:50    22:23    23:37    24:15    24:36                            
              0.0  A                                1:02     4:37     2:00     3:21     3:45     3:24     2:41     1:33     1:14     0:38     0:21                            
    4      50 Per Wikström                25:01    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hästveda OK lag 2                     1:10     5:40     7:37    11:16    15:00    18:25    20:53    22:27    23:46    24:32    25:01                            
              0.0  A                                1:10     4:30     1:57     3:39     3:44     3:25     2:28     1:34     1:19     0:46     0:29                            
    5      36 Gunilla Boman               26:27    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 FK Boken lag 2                        1:17     6:33     8:41    12:43    16:45    19:49    22:16    23:51    25:11    25:58    26:27                            
              0.0  A                                1:17     5:16     2:08     4:02     4:02     3:04     2:27     1:35     1:20     0:47     0:29                            
    6      31 Christian Glantz            26:29    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Andrarums IF lag 2                    1:13     6:10     8:04    11:56    16:47    20:00    22:19    23:54    25:21    26:05    26:29                            
              0.0  A                                1:13     4:57     1:54     3:52     4:51     3:13     2:19     1:35     1:27     0:44     0:24                            
    7      27 Anton Oddmo                 26:34    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Härlövs IF lag 2                      1:14     6:19     8:14    11:54    17:08    20:10    22:25    24:03    25:29    26:11    26:34                            
              0.0  A                                1:14     5:05     1:55     3:40     5:14     3:02     2:15     1:38     1:26     0:42     0:23                            
    8      34 Gustav Oxenstierna          26:43    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Ringsjö OK lag 2                      1:19     6:40     8:34    13:04    16:40    19:55    22:17    23:58    25:30    26:16    26:43                            
              0.0  A                                1:19     5:21     1:54     4:30     3:36     3:15     2:22     1:41     1:32     0:46     0:27                            
    9      38 Martin Dehlin               27:09    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Härlövs IF lag 1                      1:13     6:37     8:31    12:36    16:49    20:05    22:34    24:22    25:57    26:43    27:09                            
              0.0  A                                1:13     5:24     1:54     4:05     4:13     3:16     2:29     1:48     1:35     0:46     0:26                            
   10      42 Maria Johnsson              29:19    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Ringsjö OK lag 1                      1:17     7:06     9:49    14:14    18:07    21:32    24:21    26:10    27:57    28:50    29:19                            
              0.0  A                                1:17     5:49     2:43     4:25     3:53     3:25     2:49     1:49     1:47     0:53     0:29                            
   11     124 Pierre Tornered             29:58    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hässleholms OK                        1:08     6:17     8:20    12:34    16:48    20:20    23:01    24:50    28:37    29:32    29:58                            
              0.0  A                                1:08     5:09     2:03     4:14     4:14     3:32     2:41     1:49     3:47     0:55     0:26                            
   12      26 Andreas Persson             30:39    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hästveda OK lag 5                     1:01     6:04     8:03    15:13    20:40    23:58    26:23    28:04    29:26    30:16    30:39                            
              0.0  A                                1:01     5:03     1:59     7:10     5:27     3:18     2:25     1:41     1:22     0:50     0:23                            
   13      48 Benny Nordh                 32:59    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 OK Tyringe                            1:15     6:39     8:45    13:15    17:32    25:52    28:18    30:05    31:41    32:31    32:59                            
              0.0  A                                1:15     5:24     2:06     4:30     4:17     8:20     2:26     1:47     1:36     0:50     0:28                            
   14      49 Susanne Burström            33:04    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 FK Boken lag 1                        1:21     7:05    10:00    14:43    21:37    25:45    28:26    30:15    31:43    32:36    33:04                            
              0.0  A                                1:21     5:44     2:55     4:43     6:54     4:08     2:41     1:49     1:28     0:53     0:28                            
   15      30 Gudrun Nilsson              33:05    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Andrarums IF lag 1                    1:25     7:22    10:21    15:06    20:47    24:45    27:32    29:59    31:51    32:39    33:05                            
              0.0  A                                1:25     5:57     2:59     4:45     5:41     3:58     2:47     2:27     1:52     0:48     0:26                            
   16     125 Emma Månsson                33:07    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Örkelljunga FK                        1:26     7:24    10:08    14:30    21:39    25:55    28:32    30:28    31:53    32:41    33:07                            
              0.0  A                                1:26     5:58     2:44     4:22     7:09     4:16     2:37     1:56     1:25     0:48     0:26                            
   17      29 Britt-Marie Stensson        33:18    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 IS Kullen lag 2                       1:22     7:29     9:55    14:22    21:38    25:53    28:30    30:23    31:54    32:50    33:18                            
              0.0  A                                1:22     6:07     2:26     4:27     7:16     4:15     2:37     1:53     1:31     0:56     0:28                            
   18      44 Camilla Nilsson             38:21    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 OK Torfinn                            1:18     9:16    13:23    18:00    24:25    29:51    33:07    35:11    36:54    37:54    38:21                            
              0.0  A                                1:18     7:58     4:07     4:37     6:25     5:26     3:16     2:04     1:43     1:00     0:27                            
   19      32 Karin Ståhl                 39:03    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 IS Kullen lag 3                       1:10     6:12     8:11    26:24    30:00    32:47    35:10    36:41    37:54    38:38    39:03                            
              0.0  A                                1:10     5:02     1:59    18:13     3:36     2:47     2:23     1:31     1:13     0:44     0:25                            
   20      46 Ann-Marie Hansson           42:09    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 IS Kullen lag 5                       1:19     9:28    12:42    17:53    27:50    32:11    35:38    38:39    40:38    41:42    42:09                            
              0.0  A                                1:19     8:09     3:14     5:11     9:57     4:21     3:27     3:01     1:59     1:04     0:27                            
   21      33 Morgan Bjelk                46:35    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hästveda OK lag 1                     1:06     6:05     8:09    30:47    36:30    40:07    42:33    44:09    45:31    46:15    46:35                            
              0.0  A                                1:06     4:59     2:04    22:38     5:43     3:37     2:26     1:36     1:22     0:44     0:20                            
   22      40 Jimmy Säfström              46:36    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 Hästveda OK lag 6                     1:04     6:01     8:08    30:46    36:32    40:01    42:30    44:07    45:30    46:14    46:36                            
              0.0  A                                1:04     4:57     2:07    22:38     5:46     3:29     2:29     1:37     1:23     0:44     0:22                            
   23      41 Malin Arnshed               46:42    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 OK Kontinent lag 1                    1:07     6:02     8:06    30:43    36:34    40:06    42:29    44:11    45:33    46:18    46:42                            
              0.0  A                                1:07     4:55     2:04    22:37     5:51     3:32     2:23     1:42     1:22     0:45     0:24                            
   24      28 Lennart Stensson          1:09:45    1(49)    2(39)    3(40)    4(33)   5(167)   6(170)   7(180)   8(177)   9(181)  10(100)        M                            
            1 IS Kullen lag 1                       1:16     7:14     9:58    47:10    54:15    59:55  1:04:09  1:06:18  1:08:23  1:09:18  1:09:45                            
              0.0  A                                1:16     5:58     2:44    37:12     7:05     5:40     4:14     2:09     2:05     0:55     0:27                            



Propaganda Kort  (24)            Sträcka  2              

    1      41 Anna Thorsel-Jönsson        14:53   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 OK Kontinent lag 1                    1:31     2:57     4:07     5:05     6:23     7:28     8:39    10:01    10:58    12:17    13:11    14:28    14:53          
              0.0  A                                1:31     1:26     1:10     0:58     1:18     1:05     1:11     1:22     0:57     1:19     0:54     1:17     0:25          
    2      42 Tobias Lundh                19:50   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Ringsjö OK lag 1                      1:54     3:29     4:59     6:40     8:24     9:37    11:16    13:04    14:22    16:22    17:38    19:28    19:50          
              0.0  A                                1:54     1:35     1:30     1:41     1:44     1:13     1:39     1:48     1:18     2:00     1:16     1:50     0:22          
    3      46 Erik Bengtsson              20:17   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 IS Kullen lag 5                       2:59     4:35     6:08     7:25     8:52    10:45    12:09    13:52    15:35    17:13    18:17    19:49    20:17          
              0.0  A                                2:59     1:36     1:33     1:17     1:27     1:53     1:24     1:43     1:43     1:38     1:04     1:32     0:28          
    4      29 Jonatan Möller              20:48   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 IS Kullen lag 2                       2:09     3:33     5:08     6:11     7:47    12:09    13:16    15:23    16:38    18:07    19:09    20:25    20:48          
              0.0  A                                2:09     1:24     1:35     1:03     1:36     4:22     1:07     2:07     1:15     1:29     1:02     1:16     0:23          
    5      38 Robin Karlsson              21:02   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Härlövs IF lag 1                      1:27     3:06     4:46     5:50     9:30    11:43    13:20    15:10    16:25    18:08    19:14    20:38    21:02          
              0.0  A                                1:27     1:39     1:40     1:04     3:40     2:13     1:37     1:50     1:15     1:43     1:06     1:24     0:24          
    6      48 Anton Larsson               21:24   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 OK Tyringe                            3:42     5:12     6:40     7:54     9:52    11:31    12:51    14:39    16:40    18:22    19:24    21:00    21:24          
              0.0  A                                3:42     1:30     1:28     1:14     1:58     1:39     1:20     1:48     2:01     1:42     1:02     1:36     0:24          
    7      27 Sten Oddmo                  21:38   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Härlövs IF lag 2                      1:59     3:45     5:23     6:29    11:03    12:26    13:58    15:46    17:05    18:45    19:53    21:13    21:38          
              0.0  A                                1:59     1:46     1:38     1:06     4:34     1:23     1:32     1:48     1:19     1:40     1:08     1:20     0:25          
    8     125 Anton Månsson               22:02   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Örkelljunga FK                        2:32     4:15     6:49     8:07    10:04    12:24    13:58    16:01    17:08    18:59    20:02    21:35    22:02          
              0.0  A                                2:32     1:43     2:34     1:18     1:57     2:20     1:34     2:03     1:07     1:51     1:03     1:33     0:27          
    9      47 Jens Kristell               22:36   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Andrarums IF lag 3                    2:05     4:25     5:59     7:33     9:15    11:47    13:23    15:58    17:17    19:13    20:19    22:12    22:36          
              0.0  A                                2:05     2:20     1:34     1:34     1:42     2:32     1:36     2:35     1:19     1:56     1:06     1:53     0:24          
   10     124 Johan Lövdahl               23:07   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hässleholms OK                        2:26     5:01     6:41     8:05    10:15    11:48    13:59    16:16    17:34    19:43    20:56    22:39    23:07          
              0.0  A                                2:26     2:35     1:40     1:24     2:10     1:33     2:11     2:17     1:18     2:09     1:13     1:43     0:28          
   11      35 Madelaine Svensson          23:39   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hästveda OK lag 3                     2:24     4:29     6:29     7:58     9:38    11:24    12:56    15:30    16:52    19:58    21:20    23:10    23:39          
              0.0  A                                2:24     2:05     2:00     1:29     1:40     1:46     1:32     2:34     1:22     3:06     1:22     1:50     0:29          
   12      32 Julia Dahl                  24:09   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 IS Kullen lag 3                       2:28     4:27     6:14     7:43     9:50    11:51    14:03    17:00    18:46    20:31    21:55    23:42    24:09          
              0.0  A                                2:28     1:59     1:47     1:29     2:07     2:01     2:12     2:57     1:46     1:45     1:24     1:47     0:27          
   13      31 Sofia Thorén                24:24   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Andrarums IF lag 2                    2:09     4:09     5:55     7:18    10:13    12:28    14:29    16:40    18:09    20:14    21:30    23:50    24:24          
              0.0  A                                2:09     2:00     1:46     1:23     2:55     2:15     2:01     2:11     1:29     2:05     1:16     2:20     0:34          
   14      44 Joel Einarsson              24:41   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 OK Torfinn                            2:38     5:05     6:49     8:20    10:24    12:24    14:35    17:37    19:26    21:08    22:29    24:13    24:41          
              0.0  A                                2:38     2:27     1:44     1:31     2:04     2:00     2:11     3:02     1:49     1:42     1:21     1:44     0:28          
   15      49 Matilda Olofsson            25:31   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 FK Boken lag 1                        2:22     3:58     5:25    10:12    15:12    16:13    17:38    19:31    20:33    22:55    23:52    25:08    25:31          
              0.0  A                                2:22     1:36     1:27     4:47     5:00     1:01     1:25     1:53     1:02     2:22     0:57     1:16     0:23          
   16      34 Fredrik Berndtsson          27:15   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Ringsjö OK lag 2                      4:33     6:08     7:51     9:18    14:51    16:43    18:06    19:56    22:04    24:18    25:17    26:52    27:15          
              0.0  A                                4:33     1:35     1:43     1:27     5:33     1:52     1:23     1:50     2:08     2:14     0:59     1:35     0:23          
   17      30 Patricia Edgarsson          27:46   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Andrarums IF lag 1                    2:19     3:59     5:30     6:47    15:16    16:10    17:46    20:06    21:44    24:19    25:22    27:19    27:46          
              0.0  A                                2:19     1:40     1:31     1:17     8:29     0:54     1:36     2:20     1:38     2:35     1:03     1:57     0:27          
   18      36 David Svensson              27:54   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 FK Boken lag 2                        2:27     4:23     6:53     9:13    11:21    16:48    17:59    20:04    22:15    24:37    25:49    27:25    27:54          
              0.0  A                                2:27     1:56     2:30     2:20     2:08     5:27     1:11     2:05     2:11     2:22     1:12     1:36     0:29          
   19      26 Emelie Lennartsdotter       27:56   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hästveda OK lag 5                     2:19     4:16     7:51    12:36    17:39    18:34    20:07    21:52    22:56    25:22    26:14    27:32    27:56          
              0.0  A                                2:19     1:57     3:35     4:45     5:03     0:55     1:33     1:45     1:04     2:26     0:52     1:18     0:24          
   20      39 Jonas Johnsson              28:04   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hästveda OK lag 4                     3:37     5:41     7:25     8:39    14:32    16:15    18:14    20:26    21:50    24:54    25:56    27:39    28:04          
              0.0  A                                3:37     2:04     1:44     1:14     5:53     1:43     1:59     2:12     1:24     3:04     1:02     1:43     0:25          
   21      50 Rebecka Svensson            30:04   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hästveda OK lag 2                     3:42     6:18     8:39    10:56    13:55    16:09    18:47    21:32    23:55    26:21    27:19    29:41    30:04          
              0.0  A                                3:42     2:36     2:21     2:17     2:59     2:14     2:38     2:45     2:23     2:26     0:58     2:22     0:23          
   22      33 Jessica Bjelk               31:15   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hästveda OK lag 1                     1:55     3:40     5:27     7:06    10:15    12:25    14:38    17:41    24:39    26:56    28:11    30:53    31:15          
              0.0  A                                1:55     1:45     1:47     1:39     3:09     2:10     2:13     3:03     6:58     2:17     1:15     2:42     0:22          
   23      40 Helena Svensson             31:20   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 Hästveda OK lag 6                     1:56     3:41     5:29     7:08    10:16    12:14    14:39    17:45    24:40    26:56    28:12    30:53    31:20          
              0.0  A                                1:56     1:45     1:48     1:39     3:08     1:58     2:25     3:06     6:55     2:16     1:16     2:41     0:27          
   24      28 Pernilla Sonne              56:46   1(105)   2(181)   3(106)   4(109)   5(110)   6(165)    7(90)   8(162)    9(95)   10(91)  11(107)  12(100)        M          
            2 IS Kullen lag 1                       3:11     6:52    12:07    12:56    19:33    33:39    35:26    38:43    51:14    53:01    54:06    56:18    56:46          
              0.0  A                                3:11     3:41     5:15     0:49     6:37    14:06     1:47     3:17    12:31     1:47     1:05     2:12     0:28          



Propaganda Kort  (24)            Sträcka  3              

    1      50 Mathias Killander           25:38    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK lag 2                     1:20     2:44     4:19     7:14    10:30    13:36    15:31    18:19    20:02    21:43    22:40    24:42    25:18    25:38 
              0.0  A                                1:20     1:24     1:35     2:55     3:16     3:06     1:55     2:48     1:43     1:41     0:57     2:02     0:36     0:20 
    2      33 Håkan Eriksson              26:15    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK lag 1                     1:14     3:20     4:54     7:23    10:46    13:31    15:32    18:20    20:26    22:04    23:08    25:09    25:49    26:15 
              0.0  A                                1:14     2:06     1:34     2:29     3:23     2:45     2:01     2:48     2:06     1:38     1:04     2:01     0:40     0:26 
    3      34 Bengt-Åke Berndtsson        26:37    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Ringsjö OK lag 2                      1:26     3:00     4:42     7:19    11:40    14:49    16:44    19:24    21:04    22:46    23:48    25:40    26:15    26:37 
              0.0  A                                1:26     1:34     1:42     2:37     4:21     3:09     1:55     2:40     1:40     1:42     1:02     1:52     0:35     0:22 
    4      49 Janne Nygren                27:55    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 FK Boken lag 1                        1:19     2:54     4:42     7:39    11:03    13:56    16:14    19:41    21:40    23:20    24:36    26:50    27:32    27:55 
              0.0  A                                1:19     1:35     1:48     2:57     3:24     2:53     2:18     3:27     1:59     1:40     1:16     2:14     0:42     0:23 
    5      39 Henrik Kivivuori            28:15    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK lag 4                     1:14     3:40     5:23     8:00    12:15    15:43    17:53    20:47    22:37    24:06    25:05    27:06    27:45    28:15 
              0.0  A                                1:14     2:26     1:43     2:37     4:15     3:28     2:10     2:54     1:50     1:29     0:59     2:01     0:39     0:30 
    6      35 Tobias Killander            29:13    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK lag 3                     1:11     2:40     4:24     7:16    12:16    15:15    17:37    20:46    22:46    24:30    25:38    28:05    28:49    29:13 
              0.0  A                                1:11     1:29     1:44     2:52     5:00     2:59     2:22     3:09     2:00     1:44     1:08     2:27     0:44     0:24 
    7      26 Jonas Edvardsson            29:58    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK lag 5                     1:18     2:48     4:31     7:37    12:38    15:34    17:59    21:25    23:25    25:16    26:23    28:51    29:36    29:58 
              0.0  A                                1:18     1:30     1:43     3:06     5:01     2:56     2:25     3:26     2:00     1:51     1:07     2:28     0:45     0:22 
    8      27 Marcus Trulsson             31:03    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Härlövs IF lag 2                      1:18     3:37     6:04     9:02    12:56    16:17    18:39    22:04    24:26    26:30    27:41    30:00    30:38    31:03 
              0.0  A                                1:18     2:19     2:27     2:58     3:54     3:21     2:22     3:25     2:22     2:04     1:11     2:19     0:38     0:25 
    9      42 Göran Johnsson              31:18    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Ringsjö OK lag 1                      1:20     3:05     5:01     8:03    11:58    15:17    17:39    21:16    24:15    26:02    27:24    29:59    30:46    31:18 
              0.0  A                                1:20     1:45     1:56     3:02     3:55     3:19     2:22     3:37     2:59     1:47     1:22     2:35     0:47     0:32 
   10      47 Smén Nilsson                33:04    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Andrarums IF lag 3                    1:23     3:44     5:45     9:02    12:13    17:58    20:24    23:31    25:35    28:07    29:23    31:47    32:36    33:04 
              0.0  A                                1:23     2:21     2:01     3:17     3:11     5:45     2:26     3:07     2:04     2:32     1:16     2:24     0:49     0:28 
   11      44 Fredrik Nilsson             33:09    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Torfinn                            1:24     3:08     5:00     8:19    14:44    18:01    20:23    24:10    26:24    28:02    29:19    31:59    32:45    33:09 
              0.0  A                                1:24     1:44     1:52     3:19     6:25     3:17     2:22     3:47     2:14     1:38     1:17     2:40     0:46     0:24 
   12      30 Johan Glantz                33:26    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Andrarums IF lag 1                    1:29     3:39     5:44     9:08    12:36    15:54    18:49    23:01    26:00    28:08    29:28    32:20    33:04    33:26 
              0.0  A                                1:29     2:10     2:05     3:24     3:28     3:18     2:55     4:12     2:59     2:08     1:20     2:52     0:44     0:22 
   13      31 Ingela Thoresson            34:45    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Andrarums IF lag 2                    1:29     6:57     8:58    12:17    15:22    18:46    21:34    25:23    27:43    29:29    30:45    33:25    34:15    34:45 
              0.0  A                                1:29     5:28     2:01     3:19     3:05     3:24     2:48     3:49     2:20     1:46     1:16     2:40     0:50     0:30 
   14      41 Tom Arnshed                 34:59    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Kontinent lag 1                    1:46     4:57     6:54    10:25    13:45    18:02    21:25    25:20    28:01    29:50    31:13    33:43    34:30    34:59 
              0.0  A                                1:46     3:11     1:57     3:31     3:20     4:17     3:23     3:55     2:41     1:49     1:23     2:30     0:47     0:29 
   15      36 Lars Marntell               35:10    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 FK Boken lag 2                        1:30     3:27     5:35     8:55    12:06    15:51    19:47    24:01    26:38    29:42    31:02    33:58    34:43    35:10 
              0.0  A                                1:30     1:57     2:08     3:20     3:11     3:45     3:56     4:14     2:37     3:04     1:20     2:56     0:45     0:27 
   16      40 Stefan Rosén                36:07    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK lag 6                     1:10     3:16     4:46    13:41    18:25    20:56    23:09    26:18    28:18    31:55    33:05    35:07    35:44    36:07 
              0.0  A                                1:10     2:06     1:30     8:55     4:44     2:31     2:13     3:09     2:00     3:37     1:10     2:02     0:37     0:23 
   17      46 Pål Bengtsson               36:49    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 IS Kullen lag 5                       1:37     3:41     5:41     8:54    15:38    20:41    23:07    26:38    29:50    31:56    33:21    35:38    36:22    36:49 
              0.0  A                                1:37     2:04     2:00     3:13     6:44     5:03     2:26     3:31     3:12     2:06     1:25     2:17     0:44     0:27 
   18      29 Annika Möller               37:00    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 IS Kullen lag 2                       1:37     3:51     6:02     9:36    16:16    19:51    22:59    27:09    29:37    31:37    32:59    35:43    36:34    37:00 
              0.0  A                                1:37     2:14     2:11     3:34     6:40     3:35     3:08     4:10     2:28     2:00     1:22     2:44     0:51     0:26 
   19      32 Stefan Dahl                 41:26    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 IS Kullen lag 3                       1:42     4:27    10:04    13:47    17:49    21:48    26:34    30:56    33:37    35:22    36:59    40:04    40:56    41:26 
              0.0  A                                1:42     2:45     5:37     3:43     4:02     3:59     4:46     4:22     2:41     1:45     1:37     3:05     0:52     0:30 
   20      28 Anders Berg                 41:56    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 IS Kullen lag 1                       1:48     4:54     7:11    10:38    18:55    23:11    26:43    32:44    35:11    37:21    38:47    41:03    41:36    41:56 
              0.0  A                                1:48     3:06     2:17     3:27     8:17     4:16     3:32     6:01     2:27     2:10     1:26     2:16     0:33     0:20 
   21      38 Rasnus Karlsson             44:58    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Härlövs IF lag 1                      1:36     4:37     8:36    13:21    17:41    22:10    26:36    32:22    35:49    39:10    40:43    43:51    44:33    44:58 
              0.0  A                                1:36     3:01     3:59     4:45     4:20     4:29     4:26     5:46     3:27     3:21     1:33     3:08     0:42     0:25 
   22      48 Carina Samuelsson           46:00    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Tyringe                            1:48     5:36     8:18    16:13    21:13    26:07    29:17    34:22    37:57    40:10    41:53    44:39    45:32    46:00 
              0.0  A                                1:48     3:48     2:42     7:55     5:00     4:54     3:10     5:05     3:35     2:13     1:43     2:46     0:53     0:28 
   23     125 Jenny Olsson                48:59    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        1:45     4:53     7:40    12:14    19:06    24:17    29:05    35:10    39:28    42:34    44:07    47:26    48:24    48:59 
              0.0  A                                1:45     3:08     2:47     4:34     6:52     5:11     4:48     6:05     4:18     3:06     1:33     3:19     0:58     0:35 
   24     124 Björn Lövdahl               52:46    1(49)    2(32)    3(35)    4(38)    5(45)    6(53)    7(52)   8(169)   9(170)  10(173)  11(180)  12(181)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hässleholms OK                        1:55     5:02     8:40    14:26    21:04    26:38    31:40    37:32    41:45    44:40    46:36    51:11    52:18    52:46 
              0.0  A                                1:55     3:07     3:38     5:46     6:38     5:34     5:02     5:52     4:13     2:55     1:56     4:35     1:07     0:28