Ungdomens 7-manna 2004sö 2004-10-03 13:20
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Namn                          År   Dst Klubb                          Tid 



Öppen 1  (6)   2900 m                      

    1 Harald Ottmer                 95    13 Tormestorps IF               30:14 
    2 Mia Larsson                            Klubblös                     38:15 
    3 Mark Otzen                          13 FK Boken                     43:53 
    4 Hampus Andersson              93    13 Örkelljunga FK               50:27 
    5 Elina Andersson               99    13 OK Tyringe                   50:29 
    6 Katarina Johansson            94    13 Örkelljunga FK               68:05 



Öppen 2  (9)   3370 m                      

    1 Maria Dehlin                  94    13 Härlövs IF                   37:30 
    2 Åsa Hedin                           13 Hjärnarps GH OL              39:42 
    3 Kajsa Larsson                 40     7 Halmstads OK                 44:00 
    4 Marcus Nilsson Kempf          94    13 Hässleholms OK               55:33 
    5 Daniel Nilsson Kempf          96    13 Hässleholms OK               56:23 
    6 Angelica Engström             93    13 OK Silva                     61:19 
    7 Maj Jönsson                   30    13 Helsingborgs SOK             81:37 
    8 Emelie Persson                      13 OK Silva                     82:53 

      Julia Persson                       13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk. 



Öppen 3  (2)   4050 m                      

    1 Linda Ljungdahl                     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              37:33 
    2 Ingrid Borgkvist              56    13 IS Kullen                    64:23 



Öppen 4  (2)   3630 m                      

    1 Marcus Hagelin/Bengtsson      60    13 OK Tyringe                   48:05 
    2 Ann-Kristin Olsson            54    13 Ringsjö OK                   61:14 



Öppen 5  (15)  4240 m                      

    1 Kristof Remes                 89    13 OK Silva                     32:03 
    2 Christina Olsson              58    13 OK Silva                     32:50 
    3 Eva Tykesson                  53    13 Rävetofta OK                 33:01 
    4 Christina Segerslätt          59    13 OK Silva                     37:52 
    5 Maj-Britt Byström             48    13 Rävetofta OK                 38:33 
    6 Johan Persson                 89    13 OK Silva                     40:31 
    7 Ahti Pärssinen                33    13 OK Silva                     40:36 
    8 Anders Nilsson                      13 Malmö OK                     41:20 
    9 Fredrik Karlsson                    13 Tormestorps IF               42:27 
   10 Bo Syde                             13 OK Silva                     43:31 
   11 Klas Tykesson                 34    13 Rävetofta OK                 43:38 
   12 Desirée Segerslätt            87    13 Rävetofta OK                 43:43 
   13 Ebbe Pehrsson                 40    13 OK Silva                     49:52 
   14 Ulla Karlsson                 53    13 Tormestorps IF               53:01 
   15 Anita Olsson                  62    13 OK Silva                     70:03 



Öppen 6  (3)   4850 m                      

    1 Erling Johansson              56    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              48:49 
    2 Anders Johansson              60    13 Lunds OK                     50:48 
    3 Frida Karlsson                81    13 Tormestorps IF               55:19 



Öppen 7  (9)   3630 m                      

    1 Bertil Olofsson                     13 Andrarums IF                 30:49 
    2 Kjell Johansson                     13 IS Skanne                    40:38 
    3 Göte Karlsson                 47    13 Tormestorps IF               41:09 
    4 Lena Pehrsson                 42    13 OK Silva                     43:14 
    5 Anna Wikström                 78    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          43:45 
    6 Ingrid Salomonsson            49    13 OK Silva                     45:00 
    7 Lena Syde                           13 OK Silva                     50:21 
    8 Bertil Dahlgren                     13 Rävetofta OK                 56:13 
    9 Astrid Pärssinen              41    13 OK Silva                     58:17 



Öppen 8  (22)  4240 m                      

    1 Lars Söderlund                60    13 Tormestorps IF               23:55 
    2 Sten Segerslätt               57    13 OK Silva                     29:25 
    3 Peter Lincoln                 55    13 FK Snapphanarna              32:39 
    4 Gert Olsson                   48    13 OK Silva                     32:44 
    5 Ingvar Persson                      13 FK Åsen                      33:09 
    6 Kenth Sundgren                49    13 OK Silva                     33:13 
    7 Bengt Salomonsson             48    13 OK Silva                     34:24 
    8 Christel Olsson                1    13 FK Åsen                      34:42 
    9 Sven Olsson                   61    13 OK Silva                     35:06 
   10 Niklas Welander               69    13 Örkelljunga FK               35:59 
   11 Marie Adolfsson               67    13 Örkelljunga FK               36:27 
   12 Gunnar Sandström              48    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          39:29 
   13 Kjell Burman                  58    13 Tormestorps IF               42:16 
   14 Sven Thörnqvist                     13 Tormestorps IF               43:15 
   15 Roland Nilsson                62    13 OK Silva                     43:21 
   16 Hans-Bertil Persson           50    13 OK Kompassen                 44:25 
   17 Lennart Borgkvist             54    13 IS Kullen                    46:34 
   18 Kent Remes                    56    13 OK Silva                     46:39 
   19 Roland Edvinsson              40    13 FK Göingarna                 47:42 
   20 Lennart Svensson              45    13 Rävetofta OK                 49:18 
   21 Lena Tebring                  55    13 OK Kompassen                 53:01 
   22 Jan-Greger Persson                  13 OK Silva                     67:52 



Öppen 9  (22)  6710 m                      

    1 Jonathan Gunnarsson           82    13 Ringsjö OK                   36:22 
    2 Fredrik Svensson              85    13 OK Torfinn                   40:11 
    3 Niklas Nilsson                67    13 Härlövs IF                   42:27 
    4 Per-Olof Andersson            96    13 OK Tyringe                   42:30 
    5 Fabian Ljungqvist             70    13 FK Boken                     45:36 
    6 Johan Salomonsson             76    13 OK Silva                     45:48 
    7 Anders Åberg                  60    13 OK Torfinn                   46:07 
    8 Fredrik Salomonsson           80    13 OK Silva                     46:10 
    9 Fredrik Hjort                 56    13 Helsingborgs SOK             47:05 
   10 Stellan Martinsson            55    13 OK Tyringe                   47:56 
   11 Arne Andersson                54    13 OK Torfinn                   51:10 
   12 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson           77    13 Rävetofta OK                 51:52 
   13 Rolf Ohrlander                54    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          54:07 
   14 Rolf Gustafsson               56    13 Tormestorps IF               54:19 
   15 Leif Karlsson                 46    13 Frosta OK                    55:08 
   16 Per Fresk                     33    13 Frosta OK                    59:40 
   17 Malin Riis                    87    13 Örkelljunga FK               62:59 
   18 Nils-Erik Bondesson           48    13 Frosta OK                    66:19 
   19 Göran Seger                   37    13 FK Boken                     67:35 
   20 Börje Åkesson                 47    13 Frosta OK                    68:15 

      Mats Syde                           13 OK Silva                  Ej godk. 
      Michael Christoferson         63    13 Tormestorps IF            Ej godk.