Ungdomens 7-manna 2004sö 2004-10-03 14:18
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2004

   Pl tartnr Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                           År      Tid 


U-7 manna  (20)             

    1     20 Ringsjö OK                              2:45:12 
             Dick Olsson                    89    20:19 
             Rasmus Elmelid                 90    14:40 
             Louise Fridholm                89    15:19 
             Matilda Olsson                 89    33:14 
             Martin Lindeberg               90    31:02 
             Johan Ekelöv                   92    14:01 
             Richard Sjöholm                90    36:37 

    2     14 OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:56:24 
             Anna Lööf                      91    17:41 
             Frida Nilsson                  91    23:57 
             Ted Nilsson                    91    14:28 
             Alexander Jogby                90    37:01 
             Sebastian Jogby                88    30:38 
             Malin Nyberg                   90    16:48 
             Marcus Andersson               89    35:51 

    3      7 OK Kontinent                            2:57:58 
             Emil Westesson                       17:00 
             Malin Jensen                         19:02 
             Elin Arnshed                         16:59 
             Helene Nyberg                        38:10 
             Fredrik Jönsson                      38:34 
             Gustav Lindqvist                     15:46 
             Robin Westesson                      32:27 

    4      2 Helsingborgs SOK                        3:09:04 
             Josefine Nilsson               90    17:19 
             Marie Palmgren                 88    22:25 
             Niclas Eckhoff                 90    14:07 
             David Norrestam                91    43:48 
             Niklas Olofsson                90    29:54 
             Maja Nilsson                   91    18:05 
             Magnus Håkansson               88    43:26 

    5     11 OK Torfinn                              3:19:00 
             Henrik Ahlbäck                 90    19:05 
             Christopher Bennäs             88    18:13 
             Erica Svensson                 88    19:27 
             Josefine Ahlbäck               89    42:50 
             Johan Kristensson              91    28:30 
             Jessica Nilsson                95    27:34 
             Thomas Solding                 88    43:21 

    6     10 Örkelljunga FK                          3:19:22 
             Fredrik Nilsson                92    22:11 
             Simon Månsson                  90    21:38 
             Jonna Johansson                92    17:37 
             Jenny Björk                    90    37:59 
             Ann-Sofie Larsson              91    36:03 
             Sofia Björk                    92    20:00 
             Angelika Larsson               89    43:54 

    7      6 Hässleholms OK                          3:19:45 
             Andreas Westlund                     17:16 
             Emil Westlund                        26:31 
             Elin Nilsson                         25:40 
             Kasper Carlsson                      33:56 
             Felix Carlsson                       33:08 
             Sara Svensson                        25:25 
             Johan Larsson                        37:49 

    8      4 Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:23:54 
             Elin Svensson                  90    23:59 
             Julia Hagedorn-Johanson        90    20:13 
             Frida Hedin                    90    23:06 
             Emil Svensson                  88    31:50 
             Linus Ljungdahl                92    37:20 
             Nicole Ljungdahl               94    25:36 
             Jens Hagedorn-Johansson        88    41:50 

    9      3 Tormestorps IF                          3:31:12 
             Sebastian Wetterström          92    19:44 
             Elida Ottmer                   92    25:00 
             Kajsa Wetterström              92    23:50 
             Maja Söderlund                 91    40:33 
             Tobias Grybb                   88    38:02 
             Henning Ottmer                 93    31:10 
             Simon Christoferson            90    32:53 

   10     17 Rävetofta OK                            3:35:28 
             Hugo Mattson                         17:39 
             Lii Larsen                           22:06 
             Tedd Larsen                          22:13 
             Niklas Olsson                        51:29 
             Jakob Segerslätt                     38:11 
             Sissela Ekdahl                       20:36 
             Kristian Svensson                    43:14 

   11      8 FK Boken lag 1                          3:38:29 
             Anton Österblad                91    19:20 
             Sofie Hansen                   91    22:12 
             Marcus Svensson                94    20:41 
             Anders Marntell                88    48:24 
             Therese Hansen                 91    43:36 
             Sandra Johansson               92    17:18 
             Mattias Johansson              90    46:58 

   12      9 FK Åsen                                 3:44:48 
             Daniel Johansson               91    17:03 
             André Nilsson                  91    24:32 
             Lisa Nyberg                    94    21:23 
             Sandra Nilsson                 89    51:07 
             Emma Börjesson                 90    49:37 
             Mikael Skeppsgård                    24:14 
             Johannes Nyberg                89    36:52 

   13     16 Andrarums IF                            3:49:01 
             Daniel Nilsson                       21:29 
             Elin Nilsson                         28:13 
             Sara Thorén                          20:20 
             Linda Nilsson                        42:26 
             Sam Eriksson                         40:26 
             Morgan Olsson                        39:04 
             Björn Öhrstrand                      37:03 

   14     18 Helsingborg/Snapphanarna                3:52:14 
             Ebba Hjorth                          22:12 
             Anna Åhlin                           21:48 
             Ebba Roos                            17:37 
             Sara Norrestam                       57:52 
             Sandra Baumann                       57:30 
             Emma Norrestam                       20:26 
             Mikael Lincoln                       34:49 

   15     19 IS Kullen                               3:56:46 
             Stina Berg                     93    31:43 
             Matilda Stensson               93    31:09 
             Anna Berg                      91    27:32 
             Viktor Stensson                90    46:36 
             Jesper Ståhl                   91    45:52 
             Martin Bengtsson               92    16:26 
             Anton Marmelid                 89    37:28 

   16      5 Lunds OK lag 2                          4:11:34 
             Sture Jeppson                        23:59 
             Sigrid Sourander                     24:29 
             Carl Swedenborg                      19:18 
             Stina Jeppsson                       58:56 
             Caroline Ivarsson                    45:27 
             Isabella Regi                        41:21 
             Albert Johansson                     38:04 

   17     12 FK Boken lag 2                          4:28:56 
             Elina Westerlund               92    30:38 
             Amanda Olofsson                91    41:07 
             Elias Westerlund               93    36:47 
             Ulrika Nygren                  91    45:51 
             Markus Österblad               89    45:13 
             Björn Lindqvist                94    19:04 
             Anders Andersson               89    50:16 

   18      1 Lunds OK lag 1                          4:34:49 
             Andreas Ivarsson                     27:43 
             Matilda Johansson                    30:12 
             Nils Johansson                       48:59 
             Sanna Linsefors                      45:37 
             Frida Hildingsson                    51:32 
             Maria Cristrup                       33:16 
             Harald Freij                         37:30 

   19     13 OK Tyringe                              4:59:01 
             Hampus Andersson               93    23:09 
             Robert Wetterlöf               91    28:08 
             Filippa Bengtsson              94    30:27 
             Emil Liedholm                  90  1:10:25 
             Evelina Bengtsson              91  1:15:23 
             Felix Nordh                    92    19:08 
             Anna Olsson                    89    52:21 


          15 OK Kompassen                            j godk. 
             Andreas Haraldsson             92    30:48 
             Johannes Stenhaug              91    32:15 
             Moa Olsson                     94    22:03 
             Emma Sigbo                     91  1:07:46 
             Anna Sjöström                  91    52:21 
             Madelen Nilsson                93 Ej godk. 
             Emelie Olsson                  90    52:28 




Propaganda Kort  (27)       

    1     35 Hästveda OK lag 3                       1:13:37 
             Torgny Lund                          20:45 
             Madelaine Svensson                   23:39 
             Tobias Killander                     29:13 

    2     27 Härlövs IF lag 2                        1:19:15 
             Anton Oddmo                          26:34 
             Sten Oddmo                           21:38 
             Marcus Trulsson                      31:03 

    3     47 Andrarums IF lag 3                      1:19:33 
             Thord Andersson                      23:53 
             Jens Kristell                        22:36 
             Smén Nilsson                         33:04 

    4     42 Ringsjö OK lag 1                        1:20:27 
             Maria Johnsson                 78    29:19 
             Tobias Lundh                         19:50 
             Göran Johnsson                 50    31:18 

    5     34 Ringsjö OK lag 2                        1:20:35 
             Gustav Oxenstierna             92    26:43 
             Fredrik Berndtsson             93    27:15 
             Bengt-Åke Berndtsson           62    26:37 

    6     50 Hästveda OK lag 2                       1:20:43 
             Per Wikström                         25:01 
             Rebecka Svensson                     30:04 
             Mathias Killander                    25:38 

    7     39 Hästveda OK lag 4                       1:20:55 
             Tobias Bjelk                         24:36 
             Jonas Johnsson                       28:04 
             Henrik Kivivuori               69    28:15 

    8     31 Andrarums IF lag 2                      1:25:38 
             Christian Glantz                     26:29 
             Sofia Thorén                         24:24 
             Ingela Thoresson                     34:45 

    9     49 FK Boken lag 1                          1:26:30 
             Susanne Burström                     33:04 
             Matilda Olofsson                     25:31 
             Janne Nygren                         27:55 

   10     26 Hästveda OK lag 5                       1:28:33 
             Andreas Persson                82    30:39 
             Emelie Lennartsdotter          94    27:56 
             Jonas Edvardsson               74    29:58 

   11     36 FK Boken lag 2                          1:29:31 
             Gunilla Boman                        26:27 
             David Svensson                       27:54 
             Lars Marntell                        35:10 

   12     29 IS Kullen lag 2                         1:31:06 
             Britt-Marie Stensson           63    33:18 
             Jonatan Möller                 92    20:48 
             Annika Möller                  68    37:00 

   13     38 Härlövs IF lag 1                        1:33:09 
             Martin Dehlin                        27:09 
             Robin Karlsson                       21:02 
             Rasnus Karlsson                      44:58 

   14     30 Andrarums IF lag 1                      1:34:17 
             Gudrun Nilsson                       33:05 
             Patricia Edgarsson                   27:46 
             Johan Glantz                         33:26 

   15     44 OK Torfinn                              1:36:11 
             Camilla Nilsson                      38:21 
             Joel Einarsson                       24:41 
             Fredrik Nilsson                      33:09 

   16     41 OK Kontinent lag 1                      1:36:34 
             Malin Arnshed                        46:42 
             Anna Thorsel-Jönsson                 14:53 
             Tom Arnshed                          34:59 

   17     46 IS Kullen lag 5                         1:39:15 
             Ann-Marie Hansson              65    42:09 
             Erik Bengtsson                 94    20:17 
             Pål Bengtsson                  62    36:49 

   18     48 OK Tyringe                              1:40:23 
             Benny Nordh                          32:59 
             Anton Larsson                        21:24 
             Carina Samuelsson                    46:00 

   19     33 Hästveda OK lag 1                       1:44:05 
             Morgan Bjelk                         46:35 
             Jessica Bjelk                        31:15 
             Håkan Eriksson                       26:15 

   20    125 Örkelljunga FK                          1:44:08 
             Emma Månsson                   92    33:07 
             Anton Månsson                  95    22:02 
             Jenny Olsson                   93    48:59 

   21     32 IS Kullen lag 3                         1:44:38 
             Karin Ståhl                    63    39:03 
             Julia Dahl                     94    24:09 
             Stefan Dahl                    63    41:26 

   22    124 Hässleholms OK                          1:45:51 
             Pierre Tornered                91    29:58 
             Johan Lövdahl                  92    23:07 
             Björn Lövdahl                  88    52:46 

   23     40 Hästveda OK lag 6                       1:54:03 
             Jimmy Säfström                       46:36 
             Helena Svensson                      31:20 
             Stefan Rosén                   70    36:07 

   24     28 IS Kullen lag 1                         2:48:27 
             Lennart Stensson                   1:09:45 
             Pernilla Sonne                       56:46 
             Anders Berg                    62    41:56 


          37 Andrarums IF lag 4                      j start 
          45 IS Kullen lag 4                         j start 
          43 OK Kontinent lag 2                      j start