Cup-13 HOKfr 2001-05-18 20:05
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Bricka  Rank Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



Flickor 13 Tävling  (10 1900 m                                   

    1  204481       Emmie Christoferson      13 Tormestorps IF                  12:26 
    2   19302       Johanna Johansson        13 Tormestorps IF                  14:28 
    3   16654       Emma Winkvist            13 Hässleholms OK                  15:37 
    4   41637       Emelie Nord              13 Hässleholms OK                  16:47 
    5   41639       Madelene Tano            13 Hässleholms OK                  17:49 
    6   41638       Caroline Persson         13 Hässleholms OK                  18:31 
    7  204403       Cecilia Persson          13 Hässleholms OK                  19:01 
    8  204401       Malin Törnqvist          13 Hässleholms OK                  19:56 
    9  259132       Erika Ohrlander          13 Pan-Kristianstad                22:34 
   10   19303       Caroline Johansson       13 Tormestorps IF                  34:43 



Flickor 13 Nybörjare  ( 1900 m                                   

    1   19307       Isabelle Christoferson   13 Tormestorps IF                  24:44 
    2   19306       Johanna Christoferson    13 Tormestorps IF                  28:21 
    3  204409       Isabella Svensson        13 Hässleholms OK                  39:56 



Pojkar 13 Tävling  (9)  1900 m                                   

    1  204471       Simon Christoferson      13 Tormestorps IF                  12:00 
    2   16647       Filip Hällefors          13 Hässleholms OK                  12:53 
    3   30908       Felix Carlsson           13 Hässleholms OK                  13:32 
    4   19308       Tore Friberg             13 Tormestorps IF                  14:28 
    5   16655       Johan Larsson            13 Hässleholms OK                  15:22 
    6  259144       Carl Ohlander            13 Pan-Kristianstad                17:31 
    7   41634       Kasper Carlsson          13 Hässleholms OK                  23:28 
    8   41635       Björn Lövdahl            13 Hässleholms OK                  27:41 
    9  204407       Svante Arvedsson         13 Hässleholms OK                  31:10 



Pojkar 13 Nybörjare  (7 1900 m                                   

    1   19304       Sebastian Wetterström    13 Tormestorps IF                  17:36 
    2  204406       Olle Claesson            13 Hässleholms OK                  23:19 
    3  204410       Boris Arvedsson          13 Hässleholms OK                  25:56 
    4   19305       Jakob Gustavsson         13 Tormestorps IF                  27:15 
    5  204402       Hampus Törnqvist         13 Hässleholms OK                  36:52 
    6   16625       Erik Wingren             13 Hässleholms OK                  38:35 
    7  204416       Filip Sjöstrand          13 Hässleholms OK                  39:37 



Cup-till-18  (11)       3650 m                                   

    1   16646       André Kingstedt          13 Hässleholms OK                  27:43 
    2   16641       Frida Loij               13 Hässleholms OK                  31:07 
    3  204480       Emelie Bengtsson         13 Tormestorps IF                  32:56 
    4   41632       Eleonore Andersson       13 Hässleholms OK                  34:08 
    5   16640       Erik Karlsson            13 Hässleholms OK                  35:54 
    6   16644       Fredrik Hällefors        13 Hässleholms OK                  36:47 
    7  204460       Ida Bengtsson            13 Hässleholms OK                  43:15 
    8   16649       Anton Persson            13 Hässleholms OK                  47:19 
    9   16650       Lina Jönsson             13 Hässleholms OK                  50:12 
   10   16639       Ida Karlsson             13 Hässleholms OK                  61:53 

        25498       Sandra Persson           13 Hässleholms OK                 Felst. 



Cup-till-65  (1)        3650 m                                   

    1   16630       Per Andén                13 Hässleholms OK                  24:37