RESULTATLISTA

U-CUP 23 SEPTEMBER 2000

KLASSVAL
D10 | D12L | D12 | D14L | D14 | D16L | D16 | H10 | H12L | H12 | H14L | H14 | H16L | H16 | INSKOLN | Ö10 | Ö1 | Ö2 |
D10
   1 ELLEN JÖNSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            16.32
   2 MAJA SÖDERLUND                  TORMESTORPS IF            18.02
   3 MARIA FRIBERG                   TORMESTORPS IF            20.31
   4 MALIN TÖRNQVIST                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            24.39
   5 FRIDA ÅBERG                     OK TYRINGE                24.53
   6 LINA GRYB                       TORMESTORPS IF            25.22
   7 ANNA MÅNSSON                    TORMESTORPS IF            26.59
   8 SOFIA SVENSSON                  OK TORFINN                29.43
   9 TITTIE JOHANSSON                OK GYNGE                  30.45
TILL KLASSVAL
D12L
   1 REBECKA KARLSSON                OK TORFINN                21.23
   2 CECILIA PERSSON                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            26.12
   3 EMELIE NORD                     HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            26.15
   4 CAROLINE PERSSON                HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            26.55
   5 AMANDA LOSSING                  OK TYRINGE                27.54
   6 CAMILLA NILSSON                 OK TORFINN                32.57
   7 EMELIE ANDERSSON                TORMESTORPS IF            33.44
   8 MADELENE TANO                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            34.00
   9 LINNEA HÄLLFORS                 OK TYRINGE                34.28
  10 SARA LARSSON                    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            34.36
  11 CAROLINE JOHANSSON              TORMESTORPS IF            37.44
  12 EVELINA BENGTSSON               OK TYRINGE                39.49
  13 LINN ÅBERG                      OK TYRINGE                41.33
  14 ELIN AXELSSON                   OK TYRINGE                43.22
     EMMA PERSSON                    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
D12
   1 EMMIE KRISTOFFERSSON            TORMESTORPS IF            24.43
   2 ANNA OLSSON                     OK TYRINGE                26.48
   3 EMMA WINKVIST                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            28.20
   4 EVELINA SVENSSON                OK TORFINN                29.17
   5 JOHANNA JOHANSSON               TORMESTORPS IF            40.14
   6 SANDRA THÖRN                    HÄSTVEDA OK               41.16
   7 ERIKA SVENSSON                  OK TORFINN                49.12
     AGNES SÖDERLUND                 TORMESTORPS IF           EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D14L
   1 IDA JOHNSSON                    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            28.28
   2 MADELEINE ANDERSSON             OK TUVAN                  33.05
   3 SANNA BENGTSSON                 TORMESTORPS IF            33.10
   4 LOUISE HÅKANSSON                TORMESTORPS IF            35.25
   5 SARA JOHNSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            43.23
   6 MARGITA MÅNSSON                 TORMESTORPS IF            44.04
TILL KLASSVAL
D14
   1 EMELIE ANDERSSON                HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            30.50
   2 EMELIE BENGTSSON                TORMESTORPS IF            32.21
   3 LINDA OLSSON                    OK TYRINGE                34.38
   4 CARINA JÖNSSON                  OK GYNGE                  55.30
     SANDRA PERSSON                  OK TUVAN                 FELSTÄ
     LINDA SVENSSON                  TORMESTORPS IF           EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D16
   1 IDA KARLSSON                    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            34.13
   2 HANNA HOLSTER                   OK TORFINN                36.31
   3 SOFIA KILLANDER                 HÄSTVEDA OK               37.49
   4 FRIDA LOIJ                      HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            37.59
   5 ANDREA ERFORS                   OK TORFINN                47.08
   6 CAMILLA JÖNSSON                 OK GYNGE                  51.24
TILL KLASSVAL
H10
   1 SIMON KRISTOFFERSSON            TORMESTORPS IF            13.42
   2 JOHAN KRISTENSSON               OK TORFINN                16.40
   3 FELIX KARLSSON                  HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            17.42
   4 NILS LUND                       OK GYNGE                  18.25
   5 PATRIK SVENSSON                 TORMESTORPS IF            20.19
   6 ANDREAS WESTLUND                HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            21.02
   7 HAMPUS LILJA                    TORMESTORPS IF            23.58
   8 ANDRÉ PALM                      OK GYNGE                  25.03
   9 ANTON LARSSON                   OK TYRINGE                25.12
  10 KASPER KARLSSON                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            25.18
  11 ALEX MÖLLER                     HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            27.16
  12 JOHAN LARSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            27.44
  13 EMIL JOHNSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            32.45
     EMIL BERGELIN                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H12L
   1 ERIK HÄLLEFORS                  HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            25.40
   2 ANTON HÄLLFORS                  OK TYRINGE                28.56
   3 KRISTOFFER OHLSSON              OK GYNGE                  32.49
   4 ALEXANDER ÅBERG                 OK TYRINGE                34.45
   5 ALFONS LUNDSTRÖM                HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            34.53
   6 PIERRE TORNERED                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            39.26
   7 ALVE LOSSING                    OK TYRINGE                49.45
TILL KLASSVAL
H12
   1 FILIP HÄLLEFORS                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            19.26
   2 DENNIS LJUNGGREN                OK TYRINGE                23.40
   3 JOHAN LUNDQVIST                 OK GYNGE                  25.33
   4 MARTIN LARSSON                  OK TYRINGE                28.29
   5 ALEXANDER SVENSSON              OK TUVAN                  30.17
   6 TORE FRIBERG                    TORMESTORPS IF            31.54
   7 JERRY PALM                      OK GYNGE                  33.44
   8 PHILIP HALLIN                   TORMESTORPS IF            44.52
   9 BJÖRN LÖFDAL                    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            47.12
TILL KLASSVAL
H14L
   1 FREDRIK NILSSON                 OK TORFINN                25.36
   2 ALEXANDER LILJA                 TORMESTORPS IF            32.50
     ANDREAS KARLSSON                HÄSTVEDA OK              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H14
   1 ANDRÉ KINGSTEDT                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            25.06
   2 FREDRIK HÄLLEFORS               HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            29.14
   3 ERIK KARLSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            30.04
   4 MATTIAS KILLANDER               HÄSTVEDA OK               31.09
   5 CARL-JOHAN SVENSSON             OK TUVAN                  33.41
   6 JIMMY KARLSSON                  OK TORFINN                34.04
   7 HENRIK LUNDQVIST                OK GYNGE                  40.40
   8 RASMUS JOHANSSON                OK GYNGE                  47.03
   9 ANTON PERSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            64.58
     JOEL JÖNSSON                    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FELSTÄ
     SIMON SVENSSON                  TORMESTORPS IF           FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
H16
   1 RALF ANDERSSON                  OK TYRINGE                34.13
   2 FREDRIK SVENSSON                OK TORFINN                38.50
   3 ERIK LUND                       OK GYNGE                  40.09
   4 KRISTOFFER NILSSON              HÄSTVEDA OK               40.37
   5 JOHAN THÖRN                     HÄSTVEDA OK               40.45
     DAVID HÅKANSSON                 OK GYNGE                 FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
INSKOLN
     SIMON ENGEL                     HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     JEANETTE JOHNSSON               OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     OLLE CLAESSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     PONTUS CARLSSON                 OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     SOFIE LILJA                     TORMESTORPS IF           FULLFÖ
     HAMPUS TÖRNQVIST                HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     TOBIAS BERGER                   OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     ISAK FRANK                      HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     MARIA WANDELIN                  OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     STAFFAN OHLSSON                 OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     TOBIAS GRYB                     TORMESTORPS IF           FULLFÖ
     LEONARD LUNDSTRÖM               HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     CORNELIA ANDERSSON              HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     BORIS ARVEDSON                  HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     LUCAS ANDERSSON                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     MIKAELA BENGTSSON               TORMESTORPS IF           FULLFÖ
     SOFIE JOHNSSON                  OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     ISABELL KRISTOFFERSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           FULLFÖ
     NILS PALM                       OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     JOHANNA PALM                    OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     JOHANNA KRISTOFFERSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           FULLFÖ
     AMANDA KARLSSON                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FULLFÖ
     FREDRIK PERSSON-SVENSSON        OK GYNGE                 FULLFÖ
     EMIL WESTLUND                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           FELSTÄ
     ERIK WINKVIST                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           EJ STA
     MARCUS HÅKANSSON                TORMESTORPS IF           EJ STA
     MARIA WINKVIST                  HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           EJ STA
     THERESE PERSSON                 HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
Ö10
   1 JULIA SVENSSON                  OK TORFINN                21.00
   2 SEBASTIAN VETTERSTRÖM           TORMESTORPS IF            22.25
   3 JAKOB GUSTAVSSON                TORMESTORPS IF            22.34
   4 ANDREAS ÅBERG                   OK TYRINGE                22.54
   5 EMIL JAENSSON                   HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            29.01
   6 JESSICA NILSSON                 OK TORFINN                39.01
TILL KLASSVAL
Ö1
   1 JESPER ÅBERG                    OK TYRINGE                24.54
   2 ANTON JAENSSON                  HÄSSLEHOLMS OK            33.18
TILL KLASSVAL
Ö2
   1 ULLA HÅKANSSON                  OK GYNGE                  25.17
TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet RF TÄVLING/SPEAKERSTÖD VER 3.2 och senast uppdaterad 2000-09-23.
TILL SIDANS START

[<Tillbaka]