RESULTATLISTA

KLUBBMÄSTERSKAP 2000

KLASSVAL
| 10.00 BANA1 | 10.00 BANA 2 | 10.00 BANA 3 | 10.00 BANA 4 | 10.00 BANA 5 | 10.00 BANA 6 | 11.30 BANA 1 | 11.30 BANA 2 | 11.30 BANA 3 | 11.30 BANA 4 | 11.30 BANA 5 | 11.30 BANA 6 |
10.00 BANA1
   1 Patrik Svensson                 Tormestorps IF            13.58
   2 Simon Christoffersson           Tormestorps IF            14.26
   3 Maja Söderlund                  Tormestorps IF            15.21
   4 Adam Skoog                      OK Gynge                  20.09
   5 André Palm                      OK Gynge                  20.23
   6 Staffan Olsson                  OK Gynge                  23.51
   7 Nils Palm                       OK Gynge                  24.11
   8 Christoffer Olsson              OK Gynge                  25.43
   9 Anni Skoog                      OK Gynge                  27.34
  10 Maria Wandelin                  OK Gynge                  28.34
  11 Sofie Johansson                 OK Gynge                  30.18
  12 Jeanette Johansson              OK Gynge                  30.35
  13 Pontus Carlsson                 OK Gynge                  30.46
  14 Johanna Palm                    OK Gynge                  33.25
     Nils Ingelhag                   Vittsjö OK               FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
10.00 BANA 2
   1 Emmie Christoffersson           Tormestorps IF            27.39
   2 Agnes Söderlund                 Tormestorps IF            28.39
   3 Ramus Persson                   Hästveda OK               34.20
   4 Ingrid Carlsson                 OK Gynge                  35.57
   5 Johan Lundqvist                 OK Gynge                  36.00
   6 Jerry Palm                      OK Gynge                  36.09
   7 Helena Olsson                   OK Gynge                  43.03
     Johan o Gerda                   Vittsjö OK               FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
10.00 BANA 3
   1 Christoffer Andreasson          Tormestorps IF            26.36
   2 Lena Söderlund                  Tormestorps IF            28.58
   3 Emelie Bengtsson                Tormestorps IF            33.49
   4 Mattias Killander               Hästveda OK               34.33
   5 Kerstin Nilsson                 OK Gynge                  34.41
   6 Kerstin Nilsson                 Tormestorps IF            35.26
   7 Pia Svensson                    Tormestorps IF            43.18
   8 Lisbeth Andreasson              Tormestorps IF            43.30
   9 Inga-Maj Persson                OK Gynge                  43.39
  10 Christina Andreasson            Tormestorps IF            44.31
  11 Sara Palm                       OK Gynge                  45.20
     Ingrid Bengtsson                Tormestorps IF            45.20
  13 Karin Lindén                    OK Gynge                  49.01
  14 Gunborg Carlsson                OK Gynge                  52.03
  15 Alexander Lilja                 Tormestorps IF            62.39
  16 Siw Lindh                       OK Gynge                  66.08
     Linda Svensson                  Tormestorps IF           EJ STA
     Henrik Lundqvist                OK Gynge                 EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
10.00 BANA 4
   1 Karolin Persson                 Hästveda OK               35.47
   2 Bodil Hermansson                OK Gynge                  38.56
   3 Leif Claesson                   Tormestorps IF            39.43
   4 Sofia Killander                 Hästveda OK               39.55
   5 Kristoffer Nilsson              Hästveda OK               40.53
   6 Jan Eliasson                    OK Gynge                  44.06
   7 Inga-Lill Persson               Hästveda OK               44.33
   8 Gunnar Carlsson                 OK Gynge                  44.46
   9 Karl Erik Nilsson               Tormestorps IF            49.48
  10 Mia Andersson                   OK Gynge                  50.48
  11 Börje Persson                   OK Gynge                  50.54
  12 Sven Törnkvist                  Tormestorps IF            51.21
  13 Kjell Johansson                 Tormestorps IF            52.32
  14 Eva Karlsson                    OK Gynge                  56.51
  15 Sigrid Ingelhag                 OK Vittsjö                97.08
TILL KLASSVAL
10.00 BANA 5
   1 Lars Söderlund                  Tormestorps IF            34.05
   2 Jan Olofsson                    Hästveda OK               39.26
   3 Andreas Nilsson                 Tormestorps IF            39.57
   4 Bo Olofsson                     Hästveda OK               40.37
   5 Lars Lindborg                   Tormestorps IF            41.20
   6 Rolf Gustavsson                 Tormestorps IF            45.30
   7 Ingvar Nilsson                  Tormestorps IF            46.30
   8 Lars Lindén                     OK Gynge                  46.56
   9 Roland Hermansson               OK Gynge                  47.20
  10 Hans-Åke Lundqvist              OK Gynge                  49.38
  11 Sven-Åke Granquist              Hästveda OK               51.17
  12 Micke Christoffersson           Tormestorps IF            52.42
  13 Ingemar Svensson                Tormestorps IF            52.53
  14 Tobias Andersson                Hästveda OK               54.45
  15 Lars-Göran Killander            Hästveda OK               55.04
  16 Mats Rosén                      Hästveda OK               57.07
  17 Hubert Hugosson                 OK Gynge                  57.10
  18 Peter Andreasson                Tormestorps IF            57.36
  19 Marie Rosén                     Hästveda OK               58.42
  20 Tina Eriksson                   Hästveda OK               77.55
  21 Torsten Nilsson                 Hästveda OK               80.47
     Kim Pettersson                  Hästveda OK              FELSTÄ
     Per Andersson                   OK Gynge                 FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
10.00 BANA 6
   1 Patrik Rosén                    Hästveda OK               41.14
   2 Håkan Eriksson                  Hästveda OK               46.15
   3 Ola Eriksson                    Hästveda OK               54.33
   4 Niklas Edvardsson               Hästveda OK               58.02
   5 Helena Lindén                   OK Gynge                  63.10
   6 Katarina Lindén                 OK Gynge                  69.52
   7 Stefan Rosén                    Hästveda OK               74.52
     Tobias Killander                Hästveda OK              EJ STA
     Per Wikström                    Hästveda OK              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
11.30 BANA 1
   1 Felix Karlsson                  Hässleholms OK            14.21
   2 Ellen Jönsson                   Hässleholms OK            15.40
   3 Kasper Karlsson                 Hässleholms OK            19.36
   4 Camilla Nilsson                 OK Torfinn                21.43
   5 Emil Johnsson                   Hässleholms OK            26.35
   6 Alexander Åberg                 OK Tyringe                32.59
     Johan Larsson                   Hässleholms OK           FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
11.30 BANA 2
   1 Dennis Ljunggren                OK Tyringe                26.49
   2 Anna Olsson                     OK Tyringe                29.37
   3 Evelina Svensson                OK Torfinn                34.28
   4 Erica Svensson                  OK Torfinn                35.40
   5 Emma Winkvist                   Hässleholms OK            36.58
   6 Madelene Hällefors              Hässleholms OK            55.53
   7 Alexander Svensson              OK Tuvan                  63.40
     Josefin Kingstedt               Hässleholms OK           FELSTÄ
     Cecilia Persson                 Hässleholms OK           EJ STA
     Filip Hällefors                 Hässleholms OK           EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
11.30 BANA 3
   1 Tom Persson                     OK Tuvan                  29.40
   2 Jimmy Karlsson                  OK Torfinn                31.14
   3 Emelie Andersson                Hässleholms OK            32.11
     Erik Karlsson                   Hässleholms OK            32.11
   5 Andreas Jönsson                 OK Tuvan                  33.37
   6 Linda Olsson                    OK Tyringe                34.00
   7 André Kingstedt                 Hässleholms OK            35.50
   8 Fredrik Nilsson                 OK Torfinn                36.15
   9 Carl-Johan Svensson             OK Tuvan                  36.37
  10 Ida Johnsson                    Hässleholms OK            38.29
  11 Frida Persson                   OK Tuvan                  42.32
  12 Linda Svärd                     OK Tuvan                  43.15
  13 Anita Nilsson                   OK Torfinn                44.07
  14 Sandra Persson                  OK Tuvan                  46.33
  15 Anna Nilsson                    OK Tyringe                47.28
  16 Anton Persson                   Hässleholms OK            47.44
  17 Elsa Olausson                   OK Tuvan                  52.05
  18 Johanna Hällefors               Hässleholms OK            54.02
     Madeleine Andersson             OK Tuvan                 FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
11.30 BANA 4
   1 Fredrik Svensson                OK Torfinn                32.29
   2 Andreas Kristensson             OK Torfinn                36.38
   3 Peter Jönsson                   OK Tuvan                  38.59
   4 Inger Glans                     OK Tyringe                39.17
   5 Bengt Modig                     OK Tuvan                  39.24
   6 Karin Modig                     OK Tuvan                  40.05
   7 Lars Andersson                  OK Tuvan                  41.10
   8 Burne Nilsson                   OK Torfinn                41.29
   9 Sven-Arne Svensson              OK Torfinn                42.13
  10 Rolf Persson                    OK Tuvan                  42.43
  11 Ida Karlsson                    Hässleholms OK            43.30
  12 Andrea Erfors                   OK Torfinn                43.51
  13 Frida Loij                      Hässleholms OK            44.46
  14 Ralf Andersson                  OK Tyringe                45.30
  15 Stig Nilsson                    OK Torfinn                45.59
  16 Felicia Åkesson                 Hässleholms OK            46.44
  17 Ingvar Persson                  OK Tyringe                48.20
  18 Karin Persson                   OK Tyringe                48.47
  19 Yvonne Andersson                OK Tuvan                  49.41
  20 Hanna Holster                   OK Torfinn                49.49
  21 Therese Hällefors               Hässleholms OK            50.49
  22 Gösta Karlsson                  OK Tuvan                  50.56
  23 Ann-Marie Persson               OK Torfinn                56.21
  24 Bengt Edvardsson                OK Torfinn                56.27
  25 Gith Svärd                      OK Tuvan                  58.19
  26 Torbjörn Johansson              OK Tuvan                  59.37
  27 Jessica Karlsson                OK Torfinn                60.00
  28 Lina Jönsson                    Hässleholms OK            60.50
  29 Jörgen Persson                  OK Tuvan                  67.08
     Jeanette Karlsson               OK Torfinn               FELSTÄ
     Sven-Arne Svensson              Hästveda OK              EJ STA
     Gunilla Svensson                OK Tuvan                 EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
11.30 BANA 5
   1 Agneta Erfors                   OK Torfinn                43.37
   2 Sven-Inge Svensson              OK Tuvan                  43.53
   3 Gunnar Svärd                    OK Tuvan                  46.46
   4 Arne Andersson                  OK Tyringe                48.21
   5 Christer Larsson                OK Tuvan                  48.26
   6 Dan Åkesson                     OK Tuvan                  48.58
   7 Sven Erik Jönsson               OK Tyringe                53.27
   8 Thore Pettersson                OK Tyringe                57.01
   9 Mats Andersson                  OK Tuvan                  60.11
  10 Bertil Nilsson                  OK Tyringe                61.52
  11 Bengt-Åke Nilsson               OK Torfinn                66.05
  12 Maria Magnusson                 OK Torfinn                89.53
     Leif Magnusson                  OK Torfinn               FELSTÄ
     Camilla Ernstsson               OK Torfinn               FELSTÄ
     Bengt Ivarsson                  OK Tyringe               EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
11.30 BANA 6
   1 Ulf Åkesson                     OK Tuvan                  41.31
   2 Ronnie Ljunggren                OK Tyringe                43.41
   3 Andreas Persson                 OK Tyringe                44.44
   4 Tomas Nilsson                   OK Torfinn                51.16
   5 Anders Bengtsson                OK Tyringe                53.44
   6 Stellan Martinsson              OK Tyringe                57.06
   7 Lars Strand                     OK Torfinn                57.45
   8 Jonny Selander                  OK Tyringe                58.27
   9 Kent Svensson                   OK Torfinn                60.09
  10 Per-Erik Jönsson                OK Torfinn                61.38
  11 Lennart Erfors                  OK Torfinn                63.48
  12 Per Gunnarsson                  OK Tyringe                64.57
  13 Karl-Johan Persson              OK Torfinn                66.04
  14 Hans-Erik Karlsson              OK Torfinn                66.59
  15 Stefan Edvardsson               OK Torfinn                68.34
  16 Anders Åberg                    OK Torfinn                69.10
     Kent Johansson                  OK Torfinn               EJ STA
     Erik Modig                      OK Tuvan                 EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL

[<Tillbaka]