Hässleholms OK


Resultat Göingeträffen 2000

KLASSVAL
H80 | H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 | ÖPPEN 10 |
H80                         2900 meter
   1 CARL BERTHAG            I 16 IF                  35.18
   2 ARTUR PETTERSSON        FROSTA OK                49.01
   3 NILS JÖNSSON            HÄRLÖVS IF               49.12
     BÖRJE ANDERSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        FELSTÄ
     THURE NILSSON           MALMÖ OK                FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
H75                         3000 meter
   1 HANS LINDIN             MALMÖ OK                 33.14
   2 LENNART BENGTSSON       FK SNAPPHANARNA          39.41
   3 RUNE ISAKSSON           HELSINGBORGS SOK         39.55
   4 YNGVE OLSSON            SK GRAAL                 43.06
   5 BIRGER WÄNERMO          OK SILVA                 43.54
   6 GÖSTA KARLSSON          OK TUVAN                 47.09
   7 CLAES CLAESSON          MALMÖ OK                 47.54
   8 NILS PERSSON            TOCKARPS IK              49.17
   9 GUSTAV TRYDESTAM        PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         60.11
  10 PER-GUNNAR PERSSON      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         72.33
  11 ALLAN SAMUELSSON        FROSTA OK               102.41
     GUNNAR CARLSSON         OK GYNGE                EJ STA
     MARTIN FROHM            HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H70                         4050 meter
   1 STIG-ALLAN JÖNSSON      I 16 IF                  35.31
   2 NILS ANDERSSON          OK KOMPASSEN             37.09
   3 NISSE BOHMAN            OK KOMPASSEN             40.19
   4 STIG SJÖHOLM            RINGSJÖ OK               42.47
   5 ARNE NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           42.50
   6 BERTIL JOHANSSON        FROSTA OK                43.28
   7 EGON PERSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             45.06
   8 KNUT NILSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             45.50
   9 RAGNAR BENGTSSON        FK SNAPPHANARNA          46.45
  10 ÅKE DAHLSTRÖM           FK SNAPPHANARNA          47.58
  11 YNGVE JÖNSSON           STOCKAMÖLLANS IF         48.14
  12 GÖSTA SVENSSON          OK ÄLME                  48.50
  13 TOIVO  HATTARA          MALMÖ OK                 51.46
  14 LENNART NILSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             52.06
  15 KJELL-ARNE PETTERSSON   HÄRLÖVS IF               55.50
  16 SVEN ÅKE PERSSON        FROSTA OK                59.25
  17 SVEN SNOGERUP           LUNDS OK                 64.51
     BERTIL NILSSON          OK TYRINGE              UTGÅTT
TILL KLASSVAL
H65                         4200 meter
   1 KLAS TYKESSON           RÄVETOFTA OK             43.31
   2 STIG SEGER              HJÄRNARPS GIF            48.23
   3 LEIF CLAESSON           TORMESTORPS IF           53.16
   4 SUNE NILSSON            LAHOLMS IF               53.51
   5 GUNNAR BLADH            OK ÄLME                  54.30
   6 HANS HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           55.36
   7 JAN ELIASSON            OK GYNGE                 58.03
   8 ARNE ANDERSSON          ESLÖVS FK                58.24
   9 ERIC ELGEBRANT          HJÄRNARPS GIF            71.05
  10 STEN BROOMÉ             MALMÖ OK                 72.02
     ÅKE STRAND              ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          FELSTÄ
     BO BENGTSSON            OK TORFINN              FELSTÄ
     KARL-ERIK PERSSON       OK KOMPASSEN            EJ STA
     LEO ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA
     OWE ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA
     KJELL JOHANSSON         TORMESTORPS IF          EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H60                         4700 meter
   1 INGE NILSSON            OK ÄLME                  40.19
   2 BO SVENSSON             TOCKARPS IK              43.41
   3 ARNE GUSTAVSSON         MALMÖ OK                 44.56
   4 BERTIL ERICSSON         RINGSJÖ OK               45.52
   5 SVEN LEVIN              ANDRARUMS IF             47.16
   6 BENGT I NILSSON         FROSTA OK                48.58
   7 GUNNAR NILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               50.00
   7 KRISTER PAULSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             50.00
   9 SVEN TÖRNQVIST          TORMESTORPS IF           50.35
  10 ALLAN SUNNERGREN        HJÄRNARPS GIF            52.40
  11 GÖRAN SEGER             FK BOKEN                 55.33
  12 HENNING GUDMANDSEN      FIF HILLERÖD - DK        56.10
  13 BROR ELOFSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           56.42
  14 GÖSTA LINDBERG          FK BOKEN                 57.02
  15 KENNERTH GUSTAFSSON     OK VIRDARNA              57.40
  16 BURNE NILSSON           OK TORFINN               58.21
  17 PER-ARNE NILSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               58.41
  18 BENGT OLOFSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            59.37
  19 GÖRAN HOLMBERG          MARKARYDS FK             60.35
  20 NILS-ÅKE NILSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               61.37
  21 ERLAND NILSSON          MARKARYDS FK             62.12
  22 ROLAND AKSELSSON        LUNDS OK                 64.23
  23 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERTOFT      MARKARYDS FK             67.21
  24 HÅKAN BROST             MALMÖ OK                 67.52
  25 HUBERT HUGOSSON         OK GYNGE                 68.21
  26 BENGT ÅBERG             FROSTA OK                75.35
  27 TORBJÖRN WINGQVIST      RINGSJÖ OK               86.52
     NILS-GUSTAV SVENSSON    OK KOMPASSEN            FELSTÄ
     ERNIE BROSTRÖM          HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ
     STIG NILSSON            OK TORFINN              EJ STA
     BENGT BENGTSSON         OK TORFINN              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H55                         5200 meter
   1 MORGAN LJUNG            VAGGERYDS SOK            41.26
   2 ROLAND OFFRELL          FROSTA OK                45.22
   3 KENT JOHANSSON          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           45.45
   4 BERTIL OLOFSSON         ANDRARUMS IF             47.04
   5 WASTE BYSTRÖM           OK VIRDARNA              47.41
   6 INGVAR PERSSON          FK ÅSEN                  48.52
   7 BO OLOFSSON             HÄSTVEDA OK              49.00
   8 PEETER-JAAN KASK        LUNDS OK                 49.05
   9 HARRY ANDERSSON         MARKARYDS FK             49.31
  10 HÅKAN JONSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            50.02
  11 BENGT ANDERSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           51.34
  12 JAN LARSSON             RINGSJÖ OK               55.09
  13 SVEN RUTHER             OK ÄLME                  55.47
  14 SVEN ANDERSSON          FROSTA OK                56.00
  15 BO BÜLOW                MALMÖ OK                 56.06
  16 MATS ROSÉN              HÄSTVEDA OK              57.18
  17 KJELL LINDAU            OK KOMPASSEN             58.36
  18 JAN-EVERT OHLSSON       SIMRISHAMNS OK           59.47
  19 STEN ARVID LARSSON      FK BOKEN                 60.09
  20 CHRISTER LARSSON        OK TUVAN                 61.23
  21 CHRISTER GRÖNBLAD       HÄRLÖVS IF               62.32
  22 JOHN OLANDERSSON        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           62.56
  23 BENGT ÅKE NILSSON       OK TORFINN               64.39
  24 CHRISTER LJUNGQUIST     LUNDS OK                 64.45
  25 JOHNNY MALMGREN         HJÄRNARPS GIF            66.26
  26 SVEN-ERIK FORSELL       IK STERN                 67.59
  27 STAFFAN ERSBORG         MALMÖ OK                 73.55
  28 JÖRGEN BRITSE           HÄRLÖVS IF               76.26
  29 FOLKE BLADH             FK BOKEN                102.23
     HÅKAN MALMGREN          HELENEHOLMS IF          EJ STA
     BENGT FREDMAN           OK TORFINN              EJ STA
     BO-GÖRAN PERSSON        OK TORFINN              EJ STA
     BENGT GÖRAN BENGTSSON   HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA
     KNUT MASSECK            RINGSJÖ OK              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H55 MOTION                  5200 meter
   1 KJELL NILSSON           OK GYNGE                 57.28
   2 BENGT OLSSON            SK GRAAL                 63.21
   3 ANDERS BJELK            MARKARYDS FK             72.52
   4 ALLAN HAMMAR            OK KOMPASSEN             74.55
   5 BO SVENSSON             FK GÖINGARNA             76.01
TILL KLASSVAL
H50                         5600 meter
   1 LEIF SANDGREN           FROSTA OK                43.24
   2 GÖRAN JOHNSSON          RINGSJÖ OK               44.11
   3 ERLAND MARTINSSON       OK TYRINGE               46.23
   4 TOMMY PETERSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             46.59
   5 ÅKE PERSSON             HJÄRNARPS GIF            49.22
   6 HÅKAN NILSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           50.58
   7 LEIF KARLSSON           FROSTA OK                51.07
   8 KIM PETTERSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK              51.21
   9 BO-ANDERS NILSSON       LUNDS OK                 52.48
  10 PER-OLOF FERNBERG       IS SKANNE                53.29
  11 LENNART MARTINSSON      OK TYRINGE               53.40
  12 LARS PERSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             55.01
  13 JÖRGEN CHR NIELSEN      FIF HILLERÖD - DK        55.34
  14 GERT OLSSON             OK SILVA                 56.13
  15 KENTH SUNDGREN          OK SILVA                 56.35
  16 TOMMY NIMARK            OK ORIGO                 56.51
  17 KURT JOHANSSON          OK ÄLME                  57.41
  18 INGEMAR  SVENSSON       TORMESTORPS IF           57.44
  19 SVEN-ERIC ERICSON       HELSINGBORGS SOK         57.48
  20 STIG JOHANSSON          OK SILVA                 58.26
  21 INGVAR SCHÖN            ANDRARUMS IF             58.38
  22 ROY OWESSON             HELSINGBORGS SOK         58.39
  23 INGVAR NILSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           62.01
  24 LEIF AXELSSON           SK GRAAL                 62.50
  25 MATS HÅKANSSON          MALMÖ OK                 64.13
  26 LARS KARLSSON           RINGSJÖ OK               65.08
  27 GÖRAN LEVINSSON         OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        66.50
  28 SVEN-ERIK PERSSON       FROSTA OK                67.01
  29 BENGT BENGTSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           68.15
  30 ROLAND NILSSON          OK KOMPASSEN             72.19
  31 JAN NILSSON             FK SNAPPHANARNA          72.27
  32 ULF KRISTENSSON         MALMÖ OK                 74.57
  33 TOR-EVE BENGTSSON       HELSINGBORGS SOK         75.12
  34 ROLF NILSSON            SIMRISHAMNS OK           75.53
  35 GÖRAN LARSSON I         OK KOMPASSEN             79.16
  36 TORSTEN NILSSON         HÄSTVEDA OK              85.18
  37 NILS-ERIK BONDESSON     FROSTA OK                88.25
  38 BENGT STÅHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF            91.09
  39 PER ERIK NILSSON        FK GÖINGARNA             92.32
  40 KAARE HANSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF          103.22
     INGMAR TYKESSON         RÄVETOFTA OK            UTGÅTT
     LEIF MAGNUSSON          OK TORFINN              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H45                         6200 meter
   1 LARS STRAND             OK ÄLME                  44.44
   2 STELLAN MARTINSSON      OK TYRINGE               47.28
   3 KALLE LINDQVIST         VÄXJÖ OK                 47.48
   4 BENGT PALM              OK VILSE 87              47.53
   5 JONNY SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              51.41
   6 GÖRAN LILJEQUIST        OK ÄLME                  52.16
   7 DAN JOHANSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             54.44
   8 ANDERS FREIJ            LUNDS OK                 55.37
   9 STEFAN NILSSON          ANDRARUMS IF             55.58
  10 BENGT PERSSON           HALMSTAD OK              56.41
  11 LARS-GÖRAN NILSSON      OK SILVA                 61.01
  12 ANDERS YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             61.22
  13 GERT NYBERG             FK GÖINGARNA             64.26
  14 KENT HANSSON            LV 6 IF                  66.47
  15 JOHN MÅRTENSSON         SIMRISHAMNS OK           68.04
  16 GERT OLSSON             TOCKARPS IK              68.45
  17 BO FÄLT                 OK KOMPASSEN             69.12
  18 GUNNAR LUNDQUIST        FROSTA OK                69.35
  19 HOLGER SIGBO            OK KOMPASSEN             70.17
  20 KJELL WILHELMSSON       ANDRARUMS IF             70.21
  21 GÖRAN LASSING           FROSTA OK                75.33
  22 BENGT HANSSON           SIMRISHAMNS OK           79.31
  23 HENRIK  BENGTSSON       FK SNAPPHANARNA          82.21
  24 JOHAN SÖDERHOLM         OK KOMPASSEN             89.22
  25 BENGT ÖSTLUND           OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        90.48
     JAN OLOFSSON            HÄSTVEDA OK             FELSTÄ
     THOMAS PERSSON          LV 6 IF                 EJ STA
     LEIF PERSSON            OK TORFINN              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H45 MOTION                  5200 meter
   1 ARNE ANDERSSON          OK TYRINGE               48.59
   2 LARS LINDEBERG          RINGSJÖ OK               49.12
   3 JAN PERSSON             YSTADS OK                49.38
   4 SVEN-OTTO JÖNSSON       ESLÖVS FK                50.19
   5 SVEN ERIK PERSSON       YSTADS OK                51.29
   6 ANDERS NYLANDER         HÄRLÖVS IF               57.19
   7 OLLE MÅRTENSSON         YSTADS OK                57.57
   8 UNO LUNDKVIST           MALMÖ OK                 58.14
     LARS-GÖRAN KILLANDER    HÄSTVEDA OK             EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H40                         6900 meter
   1 MATS BRORSSON           TOCKARPS IK              48.44
   2 BENGT LARSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             51.44
   3 INGMAR EKELÖV           RINGSJÖ OK               56.04
   4 LENNART AHLBÄCK         OK TYRINGE               58.42
   5 LARS BÖRJESSON          FK ÅSEN                  62.46
   6 HANS-ERIK KARLSSON      OK TORFINN               69.37
TILL KLASSVAL
H35                         7500 meter
   1 PER PERSSON             FK BOKEN                 56.17
     STEFAN EDVARDSSON       OK TORFINN              FELSTÄ
     JAN-I NYGREN            FK BOKEN                FELSTÄ
     THORD ANDERSSON         ANDRARUMS IF            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H21 LÅNG                    10800 meter
   1 (0190) THOMAS WESTLUND         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         73.34
   2 (0446) PATRIK ROSÉN            HÄSTVEDA OK              73.54
   3 (0564) JONAS BENGTSSON         HÄRLÖVS IF               76.01
   4 (0498) HENRIK NORDHOLM         SÄVEDALENS AIK           77.33
   5 (0660) PATRIK SÖDERHOLM        HÄRLÖVS IF               81.27
   6        NICKLAS LEVINSSON       OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        81.51
   7 (0840) TOBIAS KILLANDER        HÄSTVEDA OK              84.28
   8 (0648) MIKAEL PERSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               85.25
   9 (0579) MIKAEL NILSSON          OK TORFINN               86.46
  10 (0935) DAVID OLOFSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK              87.08
  11 (0861) HÅKAN ERIKSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK              87.36
  12 (0977) ANDERS BENGTSSON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         87.48
  13        MATS SVENSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            88.03
  14 (0738) PER KARLSSON            RINGSJÖ OK               95.40
  15        GÖRAN FRANK             ESLÖVS FK               104.15
  16        TOMAS NILSSON           OK TORFINN              109.31
  17 (1236) JOHAN ASPEGREN          OK KONTINENT            114.19
            LENNART CARLSÉN         HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA
     (0893) MAGNUS HÄRWELL          ESLÖVS FK               EJ STA
            PER NORDAHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA
            OLA LITHVALL            HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H21                         7700 meter
   1        MATS JEPPSSON           OK GYNGE                 60.35
   2        FABIAN LJUNGQVIST       FK BOKEN                 60.59
   3        THOMAS NILSSON          ESLÖVS FK                63.45
   4        STEFAN L NILSSON        FROSTA OK                64.17
   5        BENGT-ARNE FRANKSSON    KJULA-STANDARD OK        64.53
   6        HÅKAN LINDÉN            OK SILVA                 65.56
   7        NIKLAS EDVARDSSON       HÄSTVEDA OK              67.44
   8        FREDRIK STÅHL           HJÄRNARPS GIF            68.09
   9        ROBERT JOHANSSON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         70.05
  10        MAGNUS LARSEN           FK BOKEN                 73.16
  11        TOMAS ROSÉN             HÄSTVEDA OK              75.29
            BO-ARNE OHLSSON         ESLÖVS FK               EJ STA
            NIKLAS KRONKVIST        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H21 MOTION                  6500 meter
   1 MIKAEL KRISTOFFERSSON   TORMESTORPS IF           54.32
   2 SEBASTIAN BENGTSSON     RÄVETOFTA OK             87.45
TILL KLASSVAL
H20                         7500 meter
   1 (1303) ROLAND PERSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            69.05
   2        ANDERS STÅHL            HJÄRNARPS GIF            73.56
   3 (1268) PER ASPEGREN            OK KONTINENT             79.31
   4 (1392) ANDERS TYKESSON         RÄVETOFTA OK             79.55
     (1114) SIMON YNGVE             OK KONTINENT            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H18                         6900 meter
   1 (1501) ERIK MODIG              PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         49.57
   2 (1505) PHILIP MALMGREN         FK GÖINGARNA             50.32
   3 (1503) KARL JOHAN PERSSON      OK TORFINN               54.31
   4 (1487) ANDREAS PERSSON         HÄSTVEDA OK              56.55
   5 (1500) FREDRIK SVENSSON        RINGSJÖ OK               59.59
   6        MARKUS OLSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         67.55
   7 (1507) MARKUS ERLANDSSON       RINGSJÖ OK               69.30
   8        ANDERS SVENSSON         RÄVETOFTA OK             78.16
   9        JIM NILSSON             FROSTA OK                79.25
  10        CHRISTIAN ERIKSSON      TOCKARPS IK              81.26
            ERIK THURESSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA
            ANDREAS NILSSON         ANDRARUMS IF            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H16                         5200 meter
   1 JOHAN IRWE              FK GÖINGARNA             34.20
   2 LARS JOHANSSON          OK ÄLME                  46.41
   3 FREDRIK SVENSSON        OK TORFINN               48.09
   4 ANDREAS KRISTENSSON     OK TORFINN               48.59
   5 ERIK LUND               OK GYNGE                 50.34
   6 JONAS HULTGREN          RINGSJÖ OK               51.25
   7 GLENN PERSSON           YSTADS OK                53.25
   8 LINUS LARSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             57.32
     RAGNAR FREIJ            LUNDS OK                FELSTÄ
     KRISTOFFER NILSSON      HÄSTVEDA OK             FELSTÄ
     JAKOB GUSTAVSSON        ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H16 LÄTT                    4600 meter
   1 MARKUS BOHMAN           FK BOKEN                 52.33
   2 SEBASTIAN ERLANDSSON    YSTADS OK                53.43
     PETER STRAND            MARKARYDS FK            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H14                         3600 meter
   1 RICKARD NILSSON         MARKARYDS FK             26.46
   2 OLA NYBERG              FK GÖINGARNA             27.08
   3 LUKAS GUSTAVSSON        ALVESTA SOK              29.55
   4 JOEL BERGKVIST          ESLÖVS FK                32.23
   5 MAGNUS JÖNSSON          OK KONTINENT             33.26
   6 MATTIAS KILLANDER       HÄSTVEDA OK              33.37
   7 SAMUEL YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             34.10
   8 EDDIE PERSSON           YSTADS OK                35.11
   9 FREDRIK HANSEN          FK BOKEN                 37.10
  10 JIMMY KARLSSON          OK TORFINN               37.23
  11 TIM BJÖRKMAN            OK VILSE 87              37.31
  12 MARTIN WENDT            FK BOKEN                 40.30
TILL KLASSVAL
H14 LÄTT                    3450 meter
   1 MARTIN STRAND           MARKARYDS FK             30.38
   2 HENRIK LUNDQVIST        OK GYNGE                 30.47
   3 JONAS OLSSON            FK SNAPPHANARNA          34.29
   4 ERIK INGVERT            OK ÄLME                  37.15
   5 FREDRIK NILSSON         OK TORFINN               49.42
   6 CARL-JOHAN WENDEL       YSTADS OK                67.04
TILL KLASSVAL
H12                         3050 meter
   1 ERIK LILJEQVIST         OK ÄLME                  20.56
   2 PATRIK LINDEBERG        RINGSJÖ OK               32.11
   3 DANIEL ÖRN              MARKARYDS FK             32.45
   4 HARALD FREIJ            LUNDS OK                 33.45
   5 ERIK FOLKESSON-BLOM     OK ÄLME                  36.15
   6 ISAK ENGQVIST           FK BOKEN                 38.33
   7 BJÖRN ÖHRSTRAND         YSTADS OK                42.55
   8 EMIL M SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            49.25
     MARCUS ANDERSSON        ANDRARUMS IF            FELSTÄ
     LUCAS LARSSON           FK GÖINGARNA            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H12 LÄTT                    2950 meter
   1 JOHAN LUNDQVIST         OK GYNGE                 28.15
   2 FREDRIK OLSSON          FK SNAPPHANARNA          29.18
   3 JOHAN KRISTENSSON       OK TORFINN               32.28
     KARL ROOS               HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
H10                         2700 meter
   1 MARTIN LINDEBERG        RINGSJÖ OK               19.01
   2 RIKARD SJÖHOLM          RINGSJÖ OK               19.48
   3 HENRIK AHLBÄCK          OK TYRINGE               21.29
   4 NILS LUND               OK GYNGE                 25.11
   5 ALBIN LAGERQVIST        YSTADS OK                27.26
   6 SIMON JOHANSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             28.32
   7 CARL OHRLANDER          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         29.13
   8 HENRIK BERGGREN         OK DENSELN               34.09
   9 JOHAN WIHLBORG          OK VILSE 87              38.30
TILL KLASSVAL
D70                         2900 meter
   1 MARIANNE ERICSSON       LAHOLMS IF               38.24
   2 ELSA OLAUSSON           OK TUVAN                 41.00
   3 ANNA NILSSON            OK TYRINGE               44.27
   4 LENA NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           49.51
   5 SOLVEY BERGDAHL         HELSINGBORGS SOK         52.46
   6 INGRID BRORSSON         TOCKARPS IK              53.12
   7 THORBORG TRYDESTAM      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         58.03
   8 MAJBRITT SJÖHOLM        RINGSJÖ OK               61.03
     ASTER OLSSON            SK GRAAL                UTGÅTT
     INGA-LISA HEDSTRÖM      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        UTGÅTT
     GUNBORG CARLSSON        OK GYNGE                EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D65                         3000 meter
   1 CLARIE EK               PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         38.01
   2 GUN HANSSON             ANDRARUMS IF             39.31
   3 ELVY HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           43.43
   4 INGA-MAJ PERSSON        OK GYNGE                 50.08
   5 ANJA HATTARA            MALMÖ OK                 93.21
     ULLA STRAND             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          FELSTÄ
     INGA NILSSON            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D60                         3700 meter
   1 INGA-BRITT BENGTSSON    PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         40.19
   2 BARBRO HUGOSSON         LUNDS OK                 48.07
   3 ANITA NILSSON           OK TORFINN               54.54
   4 GUDRUN OLOFSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.04
   5 INGRID ELGEBRANT        HJÄRNARPS GIF            56.28
   6 KERSTIN LARSSON         FK BOKEN                 57.00
   7 INGA ANDERSSON          ESLÖVS FK                58.55
     BRITT MARI JOHANSSON    TORMESTORPS IF          EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D55                         3700 meter
   1 GULL SVENSSON           TOCKARPS IK              37.52
   2 BRITT PIROZZI           IK STERN                 39.30
   3 BIRGIT PALM             FK BOKEN                 39.59
   4 GULLAN SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            40.15
   5 KERSTIN NILSSON         OK GYNGE                 46.04
   6 SOLBRITT GUSTAFSSON     OK VIRDARNA              47.12
   7 BERIT BYSTRÖM           OK VIRDARNA              47.16
   8 KERSTIN NILSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           48.12
   9 SIW NILSSON             OK KOMPASSEN             49.48
  10 INGRID ANDERSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           50.35
  11 GUN-BRITT FALKMAN       ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           52.20
  12 LENA PERSSON            HELENEHOLMS IF           52.41
  13 BRITT OLSSON            SK GRAAL                 54.55
  14 LILIAN HÄRWELL          ESLÖVS FK                60.53
  15 BIRGITTA LINDBERG       FK BOKEN                 63.54
     GUNILLA GRÖNBLAD        HÄRLÖVS IF              UTGÅTT
     HELEN ANDERTOFT         MARKARYDS FK            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D55 MOTION                  3400 meter
   1 BERIT NILSSON           MARKARYDS FK             39.08
   2 EVA ÅBERG               FROSTA OK                41.29
   3 MARITA PUSA             MALMÖ OK                 41.58
   4 MONA GUSTAFSSON         MARKARYDS FK             47.48
TILL KLASSVAL
D50                         4050 meter
   1 KARIN MODIG             OK TUVAN                 40.41
   2 INGER GLANS             OK TYRINGE               40.51
   3 BARBRO MARTINSSON       OK TYRINGE               42.20
   4 ULLA-BRITT LARSSON      RINGSJÖ OK               42.23
   5 ÅSA STÅHL               HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.29
   6 SONJA HAMMAR            OK KOMPASSEN             49.03
   7 ANN-MARIE PERSSON       OK TORFINN               49.09
   8 KRISTINA LANDGREN       HELENEHOLMS IF           50.53
   9 INGALILL PERSSON        HÄSTVEDA OK              53.27
  10 MARIANNE HALLBERG       FK BOKEN                 55.28
  11 KARIN LARSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             56.02
  12 GUNILLA JONSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            56.08
  13 BODIL RUTHER            OK ÄLME                  58.00
  14 ULLA SVENSSON           OK KONTINENT             58.07
  15 GUNILLA KARLSSON        RINGSJÖ OK               59.36
  16 BRITT BÜLOW             MALMÖ OK                 61.43
     KARIN PERSSON           OK TYRINGE              FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
D45                         4200 meter
   1 GUDRUN NILSSON          LUNDS OK                 46.25
   2 GUN-BRITT KRIBLAD       HJÄRNARPS GIF            50.31
   3 ULLA KARLSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           52.23
   4 EVA TYKESSON            RÄVETOFTA OK             57.25
   5 CHRISTINA NILSSON       SIMRISHAMNS OK           60.50
   6 BARBRO ÖSTLUND          OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        65.08
     MARITA LENNBERGER       FK SNAPPHANARNA         FELSTÄ
     INA LINDEBERG           RINGSJÖ OK              EJ STA
     CHRISTINE EDENBRANDT    LUNDS OK                EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D45 MOTION                  3600 meter
   1 KERSTIN LARSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         50.22
   2 KARIN MALMGREN          HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.22
   3 LENA LEVINSSON          OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        63.51
   4 LISBETH NILSSON         YSTADS OK                75.37
TILL KLASSVAL
D40                         4200 meter
   1 KERSTIN PERSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             36.11
   2 INGELA EKELÖV           RINGSJÖ OK               37.24
   3 ANNA THORELL-JÖNSSON    OK KONTINENT             40.46
   4 INGRID SVANTESDOTTER-L  FK GÖINGARNA             42.12
   5 VIVEKA LASSING          FROSTA OK                42.26
   6 LENA STRAND             MARKARYDS FK             43.23
   7 CHRISTINA OLSSON        OK SILVA                 51.11
   8 MONICA JOHANSSON        HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.27
   9 KERSTIN OLSSON          FK SNAPPHANARNA          55.50
  10 ING-MARIE BÖRJESSON     FK ÅSEN                  80.33
  11 VANJA JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            81.04
     AGNETA ERFORS           OK TORFINN              UTGÅTT
     INGRID BENGTSSON        TORMESTORPS IF          UTGÅTT
     LENA OLSSON             RÄVETOFTA OK            EJ STA
     EWA ROOS                HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA
     ANNELI BERGGREN         OK DENSELN              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D35                         4700 meter
   1 LOTTA GERTSSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             47.08
   2 MIE CLAESSON            RINGSJÖ OK               49.53
   3 ANNSOFIE NILSSON        OK TYRINGE               64.48
   4 MARITA SCHÖN            ANDRARUMS IF             69.28
     GUNILLA PERSSON         HELENEHOLMS IF          UTGÅTT
     JOHANNA NORDENGREN      HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA
     SUSANNA BONDESSON       RÄVETOFTA OK            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D35 MOTION                  4600 meter
   1 LISBETH DAHL            HELSINGBORGS SOK         40.33
   2 CHRISTINA SVENSSON      HJÄRNARPS GIF            49.55
   3 LISBETH ANDREASSON      TORMESTORPS IF           62.14
   4 ANETTE BOHMAN           FK BOKEN                 63.51
TILL KLASSVAL
D21                         5650 meter
   1 (0197) AGNETA PETTERSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK           45.59
   2 (0416) INGELA HÅKANSSON        MALMÖ OK                 50.52
   3        CAMILLA ERNSTSSON       OK TORFINN               51.10
   4        ANN NILSSON             MARKARYDS FK             53.55
   5        ANNA LJUNGQVIST         FK BOKEN                 56.22
   6        KAROLINA PERSSON        OK TORFINN               58.24
   7 (0365) KATARINA LINDÉN         VÄXJÖ OK                 58.42
   8 (0727) ANNA HELD               PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         59.46
   9        MARIA JOHANSSON         OK TYRINGE               60.57
  10        MARIA JOHNSSON          RINGSJÖ OK               61.27
  11        HELENA ANDERSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           61.35
  12 (0526) HELENA LINDÉN           VÄXJÖ OK                 62.55
  13 (0694) SANDRA YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             66.11
  14 (0591) MARIE ROSÉN             HÄSTVEDA OK              66.12
  15        MARIE ADOLFSSON         ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           69.03
  16        ANNIKA BENGTSSON        RÄVETOFTA OK             82.59
  17        KATARINA ANDERSSON      OK SILVA                 89.57
  18        HANNA TUVESSON          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           91.00
            MADELEINE GUNNARSSON    ESLÖVS FK               EJ STA
     (0825) LINDA SÖDERBERG         HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D21 MOTION                  4600 meter
   1 MARIE SANDBERG          HALMSTAD OK              38.48
   2 HELENA KRISTIANSSON     MARKARYDS FK             44.23
   3 ANNA MÅRTENSSON         YSTADS OK                49.02
TILL KLASSVAL
D20                         4700 meter
   1 (0619) BIRGITTA WINGQVIST      RINGSJÖ OK               46.27
   2 (0601) LINDA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            52.36
TILL KLASSVAL
D18                         4700 meter
   1 (0479) CHRISTINE PERSSON       YSTADS OK                41.41
   2 (0846) MERIT LASSING           FROSTA OK                51.32
   3 (0579) ELIN NECKÉN             OK ÄLME                  54.05
   4 (0603) MARIA PERSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             54.57
   5 (0548) HELENA NYBERG           FK GÖINGARNA             56.23
   6        MARIA MAGNUSSON         OK TORFINN               58.11
   7 (0849) LINDA JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            66.14
   8 (0848) HANNA LARSSON           IS KULLEN                67.58
   9        YASMINE OFFRELL         FROSTA OK                81.59
  10        JESSICA KARLSSON        OK TORFINN               87.33
     (0831) KAROLIN PERSSON         HÄSTVEDA OK             EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
D16                         4050 meter
   1 ANNA PERSSON            FK GÖINGARNA             31.58
   2 SOFIA KILLANDER         HÄSTVEDA OK              35.33
   3 HANNA HOLSTER           OK TORFINN               44.09
   4 PIA-MARIA BONDESSON     FROSTA OK                44.14
   5 MARIE SIGBO             OK KOMPASSEN             44.38
   6 LINDA NILSSON           FROSTA OK                47.04
   7 SANDRA JOHANSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             47.10
   8 KERSTI LASSING          FROSTA OK                52.51
   9 MALIN NYGREN            FK BOKEN                 54.04
  10 KATARINA ROTHIN         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         55.25
TILL KLASSVAL
D14                         3500 meter
   1 LINA NECKÉN             OK ÄLME                  31.28
   2 LINDA OLSSON            TOCKARPS IK              33.06
   3 MARIA EDENBRANDT        MALMÖ OK                 33.38
   4 EBBA THURESSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         37.21
   5 CAMILLA SIGBO           OK KOMPASSEN             39.24
   6 LINDA OLSSON            OK TYRINGE               39.49
   7 ELIN FOLKESSON-BLOM     OK ÄLME                  40.46
   8 MARIE JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            41.39
   9 LINDA JANSSON           OK ÄLME                  41.45
  10 EMELIE BENGTSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           41.53
  11 ANNA NILSSON            FK SNAPPHANARNA          44.27
  12 EMILY NILSSON           HÄRLÖVS IF               47.25
  13 ANJA NYLANDER           HÄRLÖVS IF               52.36
  14 MARIA JÖNSSON           OK KONTINENT             56.27
TILL KLASSVAL
D12                         3050 meter
   1 EMMIE CHRISTOFFERSSON   TORMESTORPS IF           27.27
   2 HANNA BERGGREN          OK DENSELN               32.32
   3 ULRIKA NYGREN           FK BOKEN                 35.35
   4 ANNA OLSSON             OK TYRINGE               38.38
   5 JOSEFIN AHLBÄCK         OK TYRINGE               43.15
TILL KLASSVAL
D12 LÄTT                    2950 meter
   1 PERNILLA OLSSON         RÄVETOFTA OK             24.54
   2 ANNIKEN BJÖRKSTRAND     YSTADS OK                31.23
   3 ANGELIKA LARSSON        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           33.08
   4 ELIN NILSSON            HÄRLÖVS IF               67.22
TILL KLASSVAL
D10                         2700 meter
   1 JENNY BJÖRK             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           21.20
   2 ELIN SVENSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            29.24
   3 SOFIA GUSTAVSSON        ALVESTA SOK              31.56
   4 ANN-SOFIE LARSSON       ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           32.11
   5 VICKIE PERSSON          YSTADS OK                41.10
   6 ANNIKA LILJEQVIST       OK ÄLME                  55.52
     ANNA BONDESSON          RÄVETOFTA OK            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
INSKOLNING                  1700 meter
     MARIE STRAND            YSTADS OK               FULLFÖ
     EMMA BÖRJESSON          FK ÅSEN                 FULLFÖ
     SOFIE DELEMYR           FK ÅSEN                 FULLFÖ
     SANNE ERIKSSON          YSTADS OK               FULLFÖ
     SOFIA BJÖRK             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          FULLFÖ
     ERIK WENDEL             YSTADS OK               FULLFÖ
     ANTON BERGKVIST         ESLÖVS FK               FULLFÖ
     AMANDA NYBERG           YSTADS OK               FULLFÖ
     LINNEA HÅKANSSON        YSTADS OK               EJ STA
     EBBA ROOS               HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA
     PER BONDESSON           RÄVETOFTA OK            EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 1                     2700 meter
   1 NIKLAS OLSSON           RÄVETOFTA OK             35.25
     JAKOB BENGTSSON         OK KONTINENT            FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 2                     3200 meter
   1 JESSICA ELFRID          MARKARYDS FK             38.26
   2 MAJ JÖNSSON             HELSINGBORGS SOK         74.13
   3 MAJ ÖHRSTRAND           YSTADS OK                37.22
   4 LENA BOHMAN             OK KOMPASSEN             52.46
   5 GUNILLA MÅRTENSSON      YSTADS OK                44.36
   6 DESIREÉ ANDERSSON       ANDRARUMS IF             36.09
   7 SIW PERSSON             TORMESTORPS IF           57.39
   8 OSKAR NILSSON           VITTSJÖ GIK              37.07
   9 KRISTINA JOHANNESSON    HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           38.00
     AGNETA ANDERSSON                                UTGÅTT
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 3                     4600 meter
   1 CLAES GÖRAN GREEN       MALMÖ OK                 65.32
   2 INGRID PERSSON          OK SILVA                 76.14
     BRITT FRANKE            ESLÖVS FK               FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 4                     3500 meter
   1 KARIN HULTGREN          RINGSJÖ OK               60.40
   2 OLLE IREMYR             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           53.24
   3 GULL-BRITT JOHANSSON    OK GYNGE                 74.05
   4 CAMILLA NILSSON         HELSINGBORGS SOK         92.41
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 5                     4600 meter
   1 DANIEL OFFRELL          FROSTA OK                48.10
   2 BENGTÅKE BENGTSSON      RÄVETOFTA OK             57.32
   3 BO OLSSON               OK TORFINN               52.57
   4 BÖRJE PERSSON           OK GYNGE                 50.54
   5 EVAMARIE ANDERSSON      FK BOKEN                 57.58
   6 ROLAND GUSTAVSSON       ALVESTA SOK              41.19
   7 DAN SJÖHOLM             RINGSJÖ OK               38.24
   8 MARIA ELMQUIST-NYGREN   FK BOKEN                 55.14
   9 GUNNAR PERSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           43.24
  10 ANDREA ERFORS           OK TORFINN               57.51
  11 ANDERS CARLSSON         RINGSJÖ OK               41.31
     ULF RUNFAR              JS. SKANNO              FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 6                     5200 meter
   1 PH BONDESSON            RÄVETOFTA OK             58.00
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 7                     2900 meter
   1 HELENA PUSA             ARLÖV                    44.35
   2 ELLBRITT SVENSSON       FK FINN                  45.40
   3 ROSE-MARIE GUNNARSSON   RINGSJÖ OK               36.34
   4 KARIN LINDÉN            OK GYNGE                 50.26
   5 INGEMAR JOHANSSON       ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           50.07
   6 ELIS LUNDQVIST          OK GYNGE                 44.48
   7 ROLF ANDERSSON          LAHOLMS IF               32.22
   8 GUNILLA BERGMAN         IS KULLEN                46.40
   9 PER BERGMAN             IS KULLEN                42.24
  10 KJELL NYBERG            IS KULLEN                40.38
  11 VIGGO KRISTIANSSON      TOCKARPS IK              57.21
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 8                     5200 meter
   1 GÖTE KARLSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           54.32
   2 BERTIL ERLANDSSON       RINGSJÖ OK               54.33
   3 GÖRAN SVENSSON          FK FINN                  47.37
   4 STEN-ÅKE KVIST          IS KULLEN                74.38
   5 ROLF NILSSON            FROSTA OK                95.15
   6 MATTS TENLAND           ANDRARUMS IF             45.36
   7 CRISTINE KARLSSON       OK TORFINN               50.59
   8 GREGER SUNDGREN         LAHOLMS IF               63.23
   9 THORE PETTERSSON        OK TYRINGE               53.38
  10 ROLF OHRLANDER          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         52.08
     NILS ÅKE NILSSON        FK SPORT                FELSTÄ
     KIM PETTERSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK             UTGÅTT
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 9                     7500 meter
   1 STEFAN JOHANSSON        FK ÅSEN                  65.14
   1 STEFAN JOHANSSON        FK ÅSEN                  65.14
   3 MATS HOLM               VÄXJÖ OK                 92.26
   4 PER LINSE               LUNDS OK                 96.18
   5 BÖRJE ÅKESSON           FROSTA OK                88.24
   6 PER WIKSTRÖM            HÄSTVEDA OK              77.49
   7 SÖREN ANDERSSON         FK BOKEN                 79.51
     DAN IRWE                OK KOMPASSEN            FELSTÄ
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 10                    1700 meter
   1 MARTINA KUDO            MARKARYDS FK             14.45
   2 ANDREAS NILSSON         MARKARYDS FK             26.03
   3 VICTOR ANDERSSON        FK BOKEN                 13.41
   4 PATRIK BRORSSON         TOCKARPS IK              15.32
   5 MARIE LUND              OK GYNGE                 26.31
   6 PATRIK KRISTENSEN       MARKARYDS FK             23.13
   7 JESSICA KRISTENSEN      MARKARYDS FK             23.20
   8 HAMPUS ELFRID           MARKARYDS FK             11.34
   9 SIMON STRAND            MARKARYDS FK             11.37
  10 MATHIAS ANDERSSON       ANDRARUMS IF             14.07
  11 TITTI JOHANSSON         OK GYNGE                 17.01
  12 TOBIAS BERGER           OK GYNGE                 17.02
  13 ANETTE LARSSON          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           19.22
  14 EBBA FOLKESSON BLOM     OK ÄLME                  28.43
TILL KLASSVAL

[ <<Tillbaka till menyn]